| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1609,46 | 610 | 866 | 54,85% | 2130,82 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1223,80 | 524 | 544 | 51,10% | 1760,55 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2352,25 | 636 | 534 | 54,68% | 2329,97 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1625,79 | 809 | 509 | 60,12% | 2343,35 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1817,62 | 627 | 480 | 51,46% | 1892,12 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1461,91 | 615 | 477 | 49,48% | 1683,32 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1689,49 | 641 | 451 | 56,98% | 2320,33 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 590,66 | 457 | 449 | 49,89% | 1566,48 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1275,12 | 569 | 443 | 57,11% | 1904,05 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2322,79 | 625 | 440 | 52,05% | 2143,59 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2606,96 | 755 | 418 | 55,98% | 2123,29 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 772,83 | 503 | 390 | 50,26% | 1696,87 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1260,64 | 502 | 383 | 44,65% | 1486,67 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2590,44 | 774 | 368 | 53,26% | 2290,20 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1966,97 | 715 | 364 | 58,52% | 2381,28 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2536,47 | 664 | 348 | 52,30% | 2252,35 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2404,08 | 703 | 336 | 57,44% | 2239,99 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1305,69 | 573 | 331 | 52,57% | 2645,92 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1101,48 | 511 | 309 | 55,34% | 1667,10 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1831,29 | 904 | 307 | 54,40% | 2279,72 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2670,54 | 726 | 306 | 52,61% | 2349,70 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 815,94 | 696 | 301 | 55,15% | 1704,12 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1898,02 | 718 | 300 | 62,67% | 2696,61 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1543,94 | 709 | 300 | 57,00% | 2353,09 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2549,47 | 729 | 278 | 56,83% | 2396,39 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1600,37 | 769 | 276 | 55,07% | 2280,37 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2500,26 | 729 | 263 | 53,61% | 2313,51 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1893,91 | 798 | 262 | 61,45% | 2099,21 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1944,80 | 592 | 255 | 52,94% | 1739,90 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1995,59 | 669 | 254 | 54,33% | 1944,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 836,23 | 484 | 245 | 57,14% | 1911,53 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2745,58 | 805 | 235 | 57,45% | 2369,56 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1657,46 | 541 | 232 | 55,17% | 1766,79 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2089,85 | 716 | 230 | 55,22% | 2380,95 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2544,51 | 773 | 229 | 54,59% | 2122,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2319,43 | 607 | 228 | 51,75% | 1783,90 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1267,23 | 751 | 227 | 49,34% | 1398,23 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2714,76 | 733 | 222 | 56,31% | 1978,43 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2707,73 | 678 | 219 | 57,08% | 2141,79 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2725,13 | 791 | 208 | 60,10% | 2313,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1851,18 | 684 | 207 | 45,41% | 1751,88 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2096,39 | 837 | 205 | 57,56% | 2466,05 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2315,80 | 701 | 200 | 57,00% | 2087,79 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 564,23 | 522 | 197 | 55,33% | 1285,83 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2758,21 | 826 | 194 | 53,09% | 2054,07 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1522,76 | 725 | 194 | 48,97% | 1693,14 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1624,91 | 906 | 191 | 54,45% | 2730,02 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1783,99 | 637 | 190 | 60,00% | 2467,44 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 838,59 | 829 | 188 | 61,70% | 1704,92 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2021,97 | 669 | 184 | 51,09% | 2013,86 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1397,18 | 655 | 183 | 59,02% | 2416,37 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2978,70 | 952 | 172 | 56,40% | 2657,93 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1811,20 | 793 | 171 | 59,65% | 2481,65 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1841,06 | 647 | 168 | 54,17% | 1507,40 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1102,51 | 643 | 165 | 47,27% | 1203,24 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 892,06 | 487 | 163 | 51,53% | 1418,21 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2072,79 | 798 | 161 | 59,63% | 2613,62 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2346,35 | 811 | 160 | 50,00% | 1870,98 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1671,46 | 725 | 159 | 57,23% | 2073,80 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3149,03 | 915 | 158 | 55,06% | 2701,09 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2863,01 | 845 | 156 | 56,41% | 2667,47 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2468,98 | 792 | 149 | 59,73% | 2113,86 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2405,66 | 793 | 147 | 54,42% | 2178,14 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2423,03 | 856 | 146 | 57,53% | 1948,93 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1661,15 | 778 | 143 | 58,04% | 2666,29 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1178,41 | 756 | 142 | 52,11% | 1426,27 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2628,24 | 762 | 141 | 58,87% | 2309,93 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2254,32 | 740 | 140 | 56,43% | 2262,79 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3127,93 | 1019 | 138 | 63,04% | 2754,13 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2452,50 | 904 | 137 | 60,58% | 2339,35 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1872,54 | 809 | 134 | 50,75% | 2675,97 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1038,58 | 543 | 127 | 49,61% | 1343,81 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 307,72 | 415 | 127 | 53,54% | 1209,89 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 681,66 | 331 | 127 | 45,67% | 922,37 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1411,47 | 604 | 125 | 57,60% | 2150,48 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1960,50 | 684 | 124 | 54,84% | 1996,19 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 3041,18 | 963 | 123 | 59,35% | 2818,09 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3158,46 | 1048 | 123 | 66,67% | 2968,66 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2481,80 | 862 | 123 | 56,91% | 2160,86 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 949,30 | 646 | 122 | 60,66% | 2375,05 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3806,05 | 1150 | 122 | 49,18% | 2667,75 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1975,67 | 856 | 121 | 57,85% | 3021,95 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1172,02 | 758 | 121 | 60,33% | 1921,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2431,72 | 733 | 120 | 60,00% | 2101,29 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1485,98 | 570 | 120 | 50,00% | 2280,65 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 445,52 | 489 | 120 | 56,67% | 2270,24 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1810,15 | 939 | 117 | 61,54% | 2467,71 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3126,77 | 860 | 116 | 57,76% | 2340,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1705,81 | 761 | 115 | 53,04% | 2301,67 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2686,48 | 748 | 114 | 60,53% | 2462,41 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3281,96 | 970 | 112 | 63,39% | 2771,08 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2847,11 | 1021 | 109 | 57,80% | 2460,72 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1143,99 | 560 | 103 | 56,31% | 2174,31 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1705,43 | 817 | 102 | 58,82% | 2029,95 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1017,48 | 685 | 101 | 51,49% | 1453,75 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 928,58 | 547 | 100 | 59,00% | 2046,59 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 489,51 | 480 | 96 | 51,04% | 1572,84 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2419,42 | 775 | 96 | 51,04% | 2083,24 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1403,94 | 641 | 96 | 57,29% | 1694,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2959,26 | 1033 | 96 | 62,50% | 2647,17 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1239,40 | 616 | 95 | 46,32% | 1874,97 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1663,23 | 694 | 95 | 56,84% | 2070,43 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 711,29 | 591 | 94 | 55,32% | 2254,91 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1611,07 | 690 | 92 | 56,52% | 2043,77 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2026,80 | 810 | 92 | 48,91% | 1934,06 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1105,36 | 569 | 91 | 49,45% | 2089,78 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 736,88 | 811 | 90 | 51,11% | 1469,03 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2233,94 | 705 | 86 | 53,49% | 1936,99 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2931,66 | 983 | 86 | 53,49% | 2122,12 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 980,91 | 677 | 85 | 50,59% | 1303,49 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2734,61 | 831 | 83 | 44,58% | 2053,58 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3540,39 | 1091 | 83 | 62,65% | 2854,83 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 3100,96 | 894 | 81 | 56,79% | 2431,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2406,18 | 776 | 80 | 53,75% | 1870,05 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1878,78 | 729 | 79 | 48,10% | 1759,16 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2314,51 | 663 | 79 | 59,49% | 2193,41 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1229,77 | 656 | 78 | 52,56% | 1465,48 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2762,99 | 952 | 77 | 62,34% | 2728,38 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 763,53 | 427 | 76 | 53,95% | 1495,71 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 406,81 | 349 | 73 | 45,21% | 967,89 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1959,47 | 1040 | 73 | 65,75% | 2824,77 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2439,44 | 915 | 73 | 50,68% | 2148,62 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 710,49 | 416 | 72 | 58,33% | 1335,18 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2248,65 | 783 | 72 | 50,00% | 2249,21 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 563,61 | 637 | 72 | 52,78% | 982,54 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2527,00 | 785 | 72 | 58,33% | 2197,83 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2737,42 | 973 | 71 | 63,38% | 2403,88 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1946,16 | 960 | 70 | 62,86% | 2408,71 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2305,59 | 629 | 70 | 42,86% | 1670,24 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1263,91 | 796 | 70 | 71,43% | 2130,82 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1015,20 | 500 | 69 | 55,07% | 2425,67 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 647,58 | 463 | 69 | 63,77% | 1386,05 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2808,28 | 970 | 69 | 52,17% | 1768,01 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2929,56 | 924 | 68 | 51,47% | 2264,55 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3025,31 | 970 | 67 | 55,22% | 2123,27 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2151,16 | 860 | 67 | 49,25% | 2065,22 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1603,37 | 811 | 65 | 72,31% | 2767,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1015,38 | 914 | 65 | 47,69% | 2137,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2808,27 | 980 | 64 | 54,69% | 2807,28 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1940,36 | 1042 | 64 | 65,63% | 2382,01 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1772,94 | 788 | 63 | 44,44% | 1496,52 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1492,11 | 677 | 62 | 54,84% | 1737,41 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2438,97 | 662 | 62 | 46,77% | 1745,68 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2897,45 | 1042 | 62 | 64,52% | 2738,87 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3840,68 | 1221 | 60 | 66,67% | 3016,76 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2596,64 | 847 | 59 | 59,32% | 1860,29 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3277,53 | 957 | 59 | 55,93% | 2281,25 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1514,21 | 604 | 58 | 56,90% | 2089,79 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2242,96 | 757 | 57 | 61,40% | 1934,96 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1636,50 | 611 | 56 | 51,79% | 1468,76 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1685,65 | 733 | 55 | 50,91% | 1687,10 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1378,19 | 733 | 54 | 53,70% | 1580,71 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2038,15 | 484 | 54 | 46,30% | 1679,92 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1217,57 | 776 | 53 | 52,83% | 1902,39 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1241,51 | 708 | 53 | 37,74% | 1154,19 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1986,13 | 1053 | 53 | 56,60% | 2498,53 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1815,08 | 958 | 52 | 48,08% | 2222,18 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1099,08 | 567 | 51 | 54,90% | 2538,47 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1123,33 | 844 | 51 | 60,78% | 1852,71 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2489,88 | 943 | 51 | 49,02% | 2437,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1681,60 | 641 | 50 | 54,00% | 2095,08 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1171,88 | 695 | 49 | 57,14% | 1489,19 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1560,63 | 764 | 49 | 46,94% | 2356,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1051,90 | 658 | 48 | 56,25% | 998,35 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1187,28 | 707 | 47 | 48,94% | 1586,32 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 800,23 | 767 | 47 | 59,57% | 1609,48 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 486,55 | 331 | 47 | 55,32% | 1266,77 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 506,30 | 460 | 46 | 52,17% | 835,75 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1851,00 | 605 | 46 | 50,00% | 1554,76 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 699,63 | 562 | 46 | 54,35% | 1987,76 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 920,38 | 699 | 45 | 53,33% | 1782,54 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1233,89 | 674 | 45 | 64,44% | 1999,51 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1478,40 | 825 | 42 | 59,52% | 2258,19 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2990,02 | 966 | 42 | 61,90% | 1847,23 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1044,88 | 713 | 42 | 61,90% | 2434,42 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2471,60 | 1009 | 42 | 47,62% | 2404,89 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2773,73 | 964 | 40 | 57,50% | 2267,19 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1872,18 | 908 | 40 | 57,50% | 1845,44 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 365,23 | 335 | 40 | 60,00% | 1377,93 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1016,28 | 570 | 40 | 52,50% | 1899,71 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1032,25 | 559 | 40 | 60,00% | 1822,97 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1911,26 | 842 | 39 | 53,85% | 2268,00 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2887,56 | 886 | 39 | 48,72% | 2322,33 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 3004,76 | 1190 | 38 | 65,79% | 3131,81 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2423,68 | 859 | 38 | 52,63% | 2390,18 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1169,32 | 971 | 38 | 71,05% | 2028,65 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1453,08 | 666 | 37 | 67,57% | 2299,45 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1390,41 | 826 | 37 | 62,16% | 1762,73 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2532,70 | 1046 | 37 | 70,27% | 2847,43 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1856,17 | 983 | 36 | 55,56% | 2420,97 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 870,89 | 813 | 36 | 58,33% | 1734,59 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2032,03 | 1000 | 35 | 60,00% | 2082,26 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1280,89 | 756 | 35 | 48,57% | 1411,47 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1444,37 | 838 | 35 | 68,57% | 1928,45 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2129,00 | 975 | 35 | 54,29% | 2244,07 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1195,17 | 853 | 35 | 60,00% | 1704,14 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 370,53 | 298 | 34 | 32,35% | 1239,63 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 543,27 | 350 | 33 | 51,52% | 1219,07 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1452,52 | 921 | 33 | 60,61% | 1970,80 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 896,48 | 476 | 33 | 27,27% | 1019,15 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 788,13 | 470 | 32 | 62,50% | 1108,85 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2948,27 | 955 | 30 | 53,33% | 1940,67 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2942,67 | 952 | 30 | 60,00% | 2609,62 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2807,47 | 894 | 30 | 56,67% | 2378,31 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2006,70 | 904 | 30 | 50,00% | 2957,75 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3107,21 | 1051 | 29 | 58,62% | 2650,43 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1753,54 | 566 | 28 | 57,14% | 1681,02 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2380,39 | 939 | 28 | 50,00% | 2676,98 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2076,54 | 1072 | 28 | 60,71% | 2642,64 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1129,50 | 685 | 26 | 50,00% | 984,33 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 371,92 | 244 | 26 | 42,31% | 716,00 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1331,38 | 839 | 26 | 57,69% | 1818,45 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1335,50 | 719 | 26 | 65,38% | 2173,91 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2363,27 | 915 | 26 | 61,54% | 1819,54 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 646,36 | 655 | 25 | 72,00% | 2403,00 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 934,08 | 728 | 25 | 56,00% | 2179,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 351,36 | 237 | 25 | 52,00% | 704,67 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1679,92 | 1013 | 25 | 64,00% | 2707,48 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2469,48 | 982 | 25 | 64,00% | 2093,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2263,80 | 1089 | 25 | 52,00% | 2343,17 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 316,67 | 387 | 24 | 58,33% | 1204,45 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2708,42 | 985 | 24 | 58,33% | 2888,80 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 649,30 | 620 | 23 | 43,48% | 1694,03 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1301,00 | 905 | 23 | 69,57% | 2214,47 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1631,65 | 902 | 23 | 60,87% | 1814,27 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1232,65 | 944 | 23 | 65,22% | 2838,09 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1549,78 | 491 | 23 | 47,83% | 1406,62 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 877,22 | 711 | 23 | 43,48% | 1754,72 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2601,09 | 1112 | 23 | 60,87% | 3045,28 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 720,04 | 547 | 23 | 52,17% | 2052,56 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1109,95 | 673 | 22 | 40,91% | 2002,17 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2657,73 | 1089 | 22 | 77,27% | 2403,51 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 845,36 | 596 | 22 | 68,18% | 2207,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 103,52 | 205 | 21 | 57,14% | 258,17 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 439,19 | 303 | 21 | 52,38% | 947,77 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1107,50 | 728 | 20 | 45,00% | 1820,66 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 614,50 | 480 | 20 | 50,00% | 1339,15 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1486,05 | 1034 | 20 | 65,00% | 2526,56 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 658,11 | 375 | 19 | 47,37% | 984,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 528,53 | 321 | 19 | 42,11% | 724,42 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2501,89 | 1101 | 19 | 84,21% | 2153,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1151,21 | 753 | 19 | 42,11% | 2096,51 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1266,17 | 703 | 18 | 33,33% | 1619,39 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 411,28 | 533 | 18 | 61,11% | 2066,33 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2526,89 | 1106 | 18 | 50,00% | 2798,10 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1957,17 | 1016 | 18 | 61,11% | 2545,52 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 151,18 | 213 | 17 | 23,53% | 414,67 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 878,47 | 572 | 17 | 35,29% | 966,02 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1057,31 | 653 | 16 | 50,00% | 1830,71 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 942,25 | 660 | 16 | 37,50% | 1185,99 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 674,44 | 416 | 16 | 37,50% | 1314,92 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 3012,88 | 1012 | 16 | 62,50% | 2200,18 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1656,27 | 763 | 15 | 53,33% | 1578,97 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2485,73 | 1027 | 15 | 60,00% | 2682,79 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 177,93 | 320 | 14 | 50,00% | 403,43 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 822,57 | 678 | 14 | 57,14% | 2052,75 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1348,86 | 674 | 14 | 64,29% | 2468,25 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 136,15 | 197 | 13 | 53,85% | 316,57 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2014,92 | 869 | 13 | 46,15% | 1614,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 758,15 | 736 | 13 | 61,54% | 1579,39 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 954,69 | 879 | 13 | 53,85% | 2177,40 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 949,92 | 801 | 13 | 53,85% | 1743,40 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1990,33 | 1226 | 12 | 75,00% | 3147,13 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1101,42 | 550 | 12 | 25,00% | 1663,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 541,75 | 588 | 12 | 66,67% | 1724,06 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1649,33 | 879 | 12 | 41,67% | 2163,30 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2777,18 | 1283 | 11 | 81,82% | 3772,49 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 860,64 | 670 | 11 | 63,64% | 1502,86 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1216,70 | 523 | 10 | 70,00% | 1503,10 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 902,50 | 702 | 10 | 60,00% | 1673,75 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 298,11 | 340 | 9 | 55,56% | 1659,91 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 194,11 | 205 | 9 | 44,44% | 277,52 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 304,38 | 358 | 8 | 62,50% | 1793,39 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 326,13 | 305 | 8 | 50,00% | 1274,34 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1928,50 | 861 | 8 | 62,50% | 1665,97 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1081,88 | 460 | 8 | 62,50% | 1671,92 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 198,63 | 212 | 8 | 50,00% | 349,59 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 596,38 | 660 | 8 | 75,00% | 1394,42 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 844,88 | 524 | 8 | 50,00% | 1352,04 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 770,25 | 749 | 8 | 50,00% | 2239,78 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 104,86 | 124 | 7 | 14,29% | 139,83 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 395,86 | 385 | 7 | 57,14% | 1633,60 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 872,43 | 313 | 7 | 14,29% | 514,97 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3367,57 | 1202 | 7 | 85,71% | 3193,67 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 840,83 | 721 | 6 | 50,00% | 1168,13 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 521,33 | 246 | 6 | 16,67% | 608,84 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 205,60 | 349 | 5 | 60,00% | 693,02 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 241,20 | 381 | 5 | 60,00% | 1350,44 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 288,20 | 539 | 5 | 100,00% | 1129,29 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 196,00 | 384 | 5 | 60,00% | 1130,78 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 126,50 | 256 | 4 | 75,00% | 414,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 588,75 | 429 | 4 | 75,00% | 688,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 184,00 | 318 | 4 | 50,00% | 440,59 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2307,75 | 1164 | 4 | 75,00% | 2530,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 449,50 | 471 | 4 | 50,00% | 851,70 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 407,75 | 542 | 4 | 100,00% | 1356,62 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1149,00 | 639 | 4 | 75,00% | 1328,51 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 404,00 | 405 | 3 | 66,67% | 3308,10 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 70,00 | 56 | 3 | 0,00% | 2,36 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1529,67 | 980 | 3 | 66,67% | 3047,67 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1494,33 | 669 | 3 | 66,67% | 899,48 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2695,00 | 1005 | 3 | 66,67% | 2658,35 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1143,00 | 544 | 3 | 33,33% | 859,48 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 301,00 | 325 | 2 | 50,00% | 1207,52 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 29,50 | 40 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 32,00 | 117 | 2 | 50,00% | 98,72 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 444,00 | 471 | 2 | 100,00% | 2600,66 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 475,00 | 656 | 2 | 100,00% | 1551,54 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 75,50 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 55,00 | 271 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 305,00 | 336 | 2 | 50,00% | 964,76 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 560,50 | 991 | 2 | 100,00% | 1598,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 94,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 595,97 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 0,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 80,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 436,03 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 41,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 297,00 | 553 | 1 | 100,00% | 1652,79 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1898,00 | 407 | 1 | 0,00% | 1491,49 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 5,85 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1021,00 | 1017 | 1 | 100,00% | 952,52 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 53,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 36,00 | 52 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 291,00 | 291 | 1 | 0,00% | 905,12 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 135,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 348,17 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 320,00 | 420 | 1 | 100,00% | 2109,75 |
_DARK_SIDE
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29775 | 8 | 19 | 121 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,53 | 10,63 | 10,26 | 10,74 | ||||
| Victories | 16382 | 55,02% | 6 | 75,00% | 8 | 42,11% | 65 | 53,72% |
| Defeats | 13099 | 43,99% | 2 | 25,00% | 11 | 57,89% | 56 | 46,28% |
| Draws | 294 | 0,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8319 | 27,94% | 5 | 62,50% | 5 | 26,32% | 36 | 29,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29444 | 0,99 | 15 | 1,88 | 24 | 1,26 | 120 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | 5,00 | 1,71 | 1,41 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38116 | 1,28 | 9 | 1,13 | 17 | 0,89 | 114 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.818,57 | 2.478,63 | 2.526,16 | 2.787,97 | ||||
| Capture points | 33695 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 144 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 12110 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 708,83 | 1.101,38 | 786,68 | 926,32 | ||||
| WN7 | 1404,27 | 1791,96 | 1208,23 | 1275,66 | ||||
| WN8 | 2109,62 | 2145,69 | 2130,44 | 2036,46 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29775 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,53 | |
| Victories | 16382 | 55,02% |
| Defeats | 13099 | 43,99% |
| Draws | 294 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 8319 | 27,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29444 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38116 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.818,57 | |
| Capture points | 33695 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 12110 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 708,83 | |
| WN7 | 1404,27 | |
| WN8 | 2109,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,63 | |
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 62,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 1,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 5,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 2.478,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.101,38 | |
| WN7 | 1791,96 | |
| WN8 | 2145,69 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,26 | |
| Victories | 8 | 42,11% |
| Defeats | 11 | 57,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 26,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 2.526,16 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 786,68 | |
| WN7 | 1208,23 | |
| WN8 | 2130,44 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 121 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,74 | |
| Victories | 65 | 53,72% |
| Defeats | 56 | 46,28% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 29,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 120 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 114 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 2.787,97 | |
| Capture points | 144 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 926,32 | |
| WN7 | 1275,66 | |
| WN8 | 2036,46 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 95 | 44,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 116 | 54,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 67 | 31,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 128 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 123 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.060,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 268 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 117 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 640,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 214 | |
| Victories | 95 | 44,39% |
| Defeats | 116 | 54,21% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 67 | 31,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 128 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 123 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 2.060,86 | |
| Capture points | 268 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 117 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 640,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 93 | 47,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 96 | 48,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 37,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 203 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.401,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 312 | 1,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 579 | 2,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 631,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 196 | |
| Victories | 93 | 47,45% |
| Defeats | 96 | 48,98% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 37,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 203 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.401,01 | |
| Capture points | 312 | 1,59 |
| Defense points | 579 | 2,95 |
| Experience | 631,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 10,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 445,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 192,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 10,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 445,70 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,30 |
| Experience | 192,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 285,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 3,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 233,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 285,25 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 3,75 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 233,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2185 | 51,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2090 | 48,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1605 | 37,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3635 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4730 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.391,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7496 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25472 | 5,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 642,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4275 | |
| Victories | 2185 | 51,11% |
| Defeats | 2090 | 48,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1605 | 37,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3635 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4730 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.391,63 | |
| Capture points | 7496 | 1,75 |
| Defense points | 25472 | 5,96 |
| Experience | 642,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6075 | 13 | 15 | 24 | ||||
| Victories | 2813 | 46,30% | 6 | 46,15% | 7 | 46,67% | 10 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 3174 | 52,25% | 7 | 53,85% | 8 | 53,33% | 13 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 4,17% |
| Battles survived | 1921 | 31,62% | 8 | 61,54% | 8 | 53,33% | 10 | 41,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4041 | 0,67 | 8 | 0,62 | 10 | 0,67 | 14 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 1,60 | 1,43 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6092 | 1,00 | 16 | 1,23 | 16 | 1,07 | 18 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.722,48 | 2.031,85 | 2.003,73 | 2.359,58 | ||||
| Capture points | 11455 | 1,89 | 59 | 4,54 | 59 | 3,93 | 59 | 2,46 |
| Defense points | 21596 | 3,55 | 87 | 6,69 | 87 | 5,80 | 87 | 3,63 |
| Experience | 644,84 | 826,69 | 840,93 | 717,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6075 | |
| Victories | 2813 | 46,30% |
| Defeats | 3174 | 52,25% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 1921 | 31,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4041 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6092 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.722,48 | |
| Capture points | 11455 | 1,89 |
| Defense points | 21596 | 3,55 |
| Experience | 644,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 6 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 7 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 61,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 2.031,85 | |
| Capture points | 59 | 4,54 |
| Defense points | 87 | 6,69 |
| Experience | 826,69 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 8 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 53,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 2.003,73 | |
| Capture points | 59 | 3,93 |
| Defense points | 87 | 5,80 |
| Experience | 840,93 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 10 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 13 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,17% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 41,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 2.359,58 | |
| Capture points | 59 | 2,46 |
| Defense points | 87 | 3,63 |
| Experience | 717,67 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2625 | 0 | 0 | 81 | ||||
| Victories | 1332 | 50,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 44 | 54,32% |
| Defeats | 1265 | 48,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 45,68% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 793 | 30,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 34,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1938 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,98 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1951 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 69 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 2.267,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.363,77 | ||||
| Capture points | 2608 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 120 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 1682 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 795,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 888,37 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2625 | |
| Victories | 1332 | 50,74% |
| Defeats | 1265 | 48,19% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 793 | 30,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1938 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1951 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 2.267,83 | |
| Capture points | 2608 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 1682 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 795,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81 | |
| Victories | 44 | 54,32% |
| Defeats | 37 | 45,68% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 34,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 2.363,77 | |
| Capture points | 120 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 888,37 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen