_Farmal_

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463340331
Ø Tier7,660,0010,0010,00
Victories2349250,70%00,00%00,00%1858,06%
Defeats2224748,01%00,00%3100,00%1341,94%
Draws5951,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1313428,35%00,00%00,00%1651,61%
Tanks destroyed430480,9300,0000,00220,71
Destruction ratio1,300,000,001,47
Tanks spotted365220,7900,0020,67200,65
Damage dealt1.173,300,001.698,332.113,87
Capture points335000,7200,0000,00842,71
Defense points242820,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience641,280,00362,00818,26
WN71126,180,00276,151090,96
WN81474,240,002416,651977,17
Total
Battles46334
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2349250,70%
Defeats2224748,01%
Draws5951,28%
Battles survived1313428,35%
Tanks destroyed430480,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted365220,79
Damage dealt1.173,30
Capture points335000,72
Defense points242820,52
Experience641,28
WN71126,18
WN81474,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.698,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience362,00
WN7276,15
WN82416,65
Past 30 days
Battles31
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1858,06%
Defeats1341,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1651,61%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted200,65
Damage dealt2.113,87
Capture points842,71
Defense points00,00
Experience818,26
WN71090,96
WN81977,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.373,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.164,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt2.373,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.164,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,960,000,000,00
Capture points180,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience396,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted60,26
Damage dealt948,96
Capture points180,78
Defense points351,52
Experience396,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1938,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,420,000,000,00
Capture points1843,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience376,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3060,00%
Defeats1938,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived2448,00%
Tanks destroyed340,68
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted360,72
Damage dealt591,42
Capture points1843,68
Defense points80,16
Experience376,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,180,000,000,00
Capture points222,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience497,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt923,18
Capture points222,00
Defense points00,00
Experience497,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles494000
Victories26954,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21844,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21743,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4580,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,350,000,000,00
Capture points11042,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10132,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience450,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles494
Victories26954,45%
Defeats21844,13%
Draws71,42%
Battles survived21743,93%
Tanks destroyed4570,93
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted4580,93
Damage dealt828,35
Capture points11042,23
Defense points10132,05
Experience450,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience304,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.020,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience304,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71214,52695110754,92%1902,15
FV3046807,78529100755,31%1699,57
E 25 71181,2364694752,06%1879,29
M40/M4381364,0367084354,09%1646,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81088,0371478647,96%1445,90
Object 261101408,6970571649,86%1158,68
Cromwell6913,1272764254,67%2325,12
IS-381403,3673655851,79%1751,97
FV20781269,2647054551,19%1699,38
SU-122A5534,3838754250,74%1399,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8936,4572153954,92%2110,73
T-5491649,6574350752,07%1994,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101581,8461848147,40%1426,73
KV-856828,5062747055,53%1616,26
Grille 15101887,5861945244,69%1320,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591596,4258344451,80%1876,76
AMX 13 909892,2561543649,08%1446,61
212A91353,6272543450,46%1270,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81457,9264239647,47%1596,62
Type 6191659,5774439252,81%1761,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101755,3651936648,91%1895,04
M1271085,0654635856,98%1532,60
SU-130PM 81429,0372434848,28%1412,45
Jagdpanther II81511,0961633951,62%1745,41
WZ-111 81284,7575931251,28%1565,23
Bisonte C45 81488,1789529652,03%1628,16
FV380591595,0660829252,05%1653,97
Object 430 Version II91596,9670728650,70%1707,64
Caernarvon81189,1466727951,25%1366,68
BZ-176 81719,51100327358,61%1921,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181342,7566126054,62%1786,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191848,4363224654,88%2073,60
IS71007,4565324251,24%1535,63
T-4481021,4174223454,27%1493,00
STA-181035,3568923253,02%1457,19
Panther II81267,8066122953,28%1935,75
FV201 (A45) 71074,5170122752,42%1610,66
Type 586629,0956422452,23%1314,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6736,7565022453,13%1603,42
T54E191756,3165822150,68%1710,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7835,2452222040,45%1276,36
Waffenträger auf E 100102133,9759021645,83%1519,41
Strv S1 81230,0057821544,19%1110,47
T92 HMC101470,5567421348,83%1244,77
ST-I91547,9668821153,55%1579,78
AMX 50 10081310,7267621047,62%1495,41
SU-10181279,8761221054,76%1517,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91785,6574220952,15%1604,57
T499756,5161420647,09%1011,87
WZ-111 model 1-491583,0274420552,68%1659,10
T3281255,2469120256,93%1517,16
T376555,2452020253,96%1665,00
Tiger II81329,4965920148,76%1602,00
IS-271064,0466019959,30%1627,25
Object 252U Defender 81367,8484719854,55%1618,63
ARL V396646,1042919750,76%1119,15
M26 Pershing81280,4272019657,14%1781,11
11081099,2565519348,70%1290,38
M10391641,1975919252,60%1775,41
T-54 ltwt.9973,1365219052,63%1502,83
ISU-152K 81214,5364918944,97%1138,50
T110E4102025,3871618645,16%1434,92
SU-14-281386,9674718552,43%1686,86
T71 DA7586,9458317949,72%1163,36
Centurion Mk. I8970,5276417858,99%1369,16
M18 Hellcat6657,1249717651,70%1208,73
Object 41681341,6970917653,98%2068,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507965,6756717552,57%1239,01
Tortoise92000,4091717557,14%1719,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81264,9465217242,44%1117,44
O-I6974,8362517055,29%1886,31
T3091428,0166916945,56%1080,50
Indien-Panzer81142,7570616956,80%1650,14
M53/M5591268,5371716750,30%1127,48
AMX 50 12091554,0367716640,96%1369,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81364,6772916646,99%1450,56
E 7591439,1372616353,99%1393,52
KV-15512,1351516349,08%1036,25
FV4005 Stage II101522,7459815946,54%986,26
AE Phase I 91699,8886315651,92%1570,50
E 5091447,2773615552,26%1370,28
FV215b (183) 101698,9069415151,66%1233,82
Leopard 1101689,7871015145,70%1213,92
LTTB8826,4851715150,33%1740,09
G.W. Panther71021,7568515046,67%1270,62
AT 1581227,9672714955,70%1280,32
Object 430U101922,0779714749,66%1587,40
TVP VTU Koncept8811,2553414643,84%914,22
M415652,4533814656,16%1122,25
KV-481119,8165914553,10%1383,70
WZ-1328648,2947414438,19%881,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91537,2471814455,56%1630,64
Manticore10928,5673114448,61%999,33
T2971289,0982414152,48%1807,49
IS-4101954,8172214045,00%1453,94
Object 26391305,5669514048,57%1048,94
Škoda T 56 81538,1582913847,83%1422,24
T110E5101759,1875713644,85%1203,21
Panther71080,4373013455,22%2052,24
Churchill I5422,5348513457,46%877,77
T-62A101740,0164113439,55%1413,25
AT 771170,0777813356,39%1639,29
Conqueror91607,3576213242,42%1396,41
Ho-Ri 191637,8068713240,91%1183,42
AMX M4 mle. 457921,3758813255,30%1278,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71071,8963513264,39%2053,11
T-34-28980,1072113151,91%1353,56
FV4004 Conway91569,3469612949,61%1279,41
TNH T Vz. 5191932,2090712754,33%1967,11
Object 70591611,7781712746,46%1449,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81264,8471512744,88%1295,96
Type 5 Ke-Ho4215,3527312652,38%635,96
Emil I81281,3672112544,80%1347,76
SU-1006812,1950812551,20%1542,85
60TP Lewandowskiego102142,0484112352,85%1623,40
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81280,3665512339,02%1145,39
T-34-17777,3362612250,82%1241,62
SU-86599,2137712236,07%596,34
Type 4 Heavy9916,5864312046,67%633,92
T28 Prototype81058,3560012041,67%937,33
SU-855572,1535511947,90%1435,01
59-166398,7451311957,98%1144,85
Comet71049,7477711855,08%1976,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91318,0171511848,31%1123,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81205,4967611853,39%1408,11
T-345376,9135011747,86%923,72
Strv 103-091490,5063011740,17%1049,95
FV217 Badger101992,9475011747,01%1353,46
Löwe 81221,2383511752,99%1438,62
Type T-345405,6345011552,17%1109,33
Churchill VII6539,6045811247,32%845,75
T25/27944,4768411258,93%1420,36
P.43 bis6785,4156011043,64%1485,14
Sturer Emil7874,7058111050,00%1162,76
T2071001,5674010752,34%1577,32
ARL 446714,2753810654,72%1323,60
SU-54166,9216510650,00%264,48
AMX 13 757704,0264310650,00%1477,67
T 55A 91428,7477410654,72%1422,11
VK 30.01 (P)6850,1566410549,52%1561,97
M446922,4840910454,81%1856,86
Char Futur 4 91450,0874410447,12%1170,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291574,2976710346,60%1355,58
T-34-856576,1849610250,98%1067,96
Nashorn6902,8455310259,80%1807,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5233,5831110142,57%433,68
Centurion Action X101971,2165110155,45%1822,86
SU-14-17839,2157310147,52%1092,02
M5 Stuart485,3532710048,00%76,46
Jagdpanzer IV6564,894209948,48%956,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101009,187259951,52%1057,20
StuG III Ausf. G5504,983789850,00%1146,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91860,648629846,94%1855,80
T216179,724369846,94%282,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102285,348079745,36%1742,62
VK 30.02 (D)7832,006259646,88%1393,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91847,019359655,21%1631,67
Black Prince71041,457099554,74%1647,26
VK 30.01 (D)6568,944369549,47%1119,83
Super Conqueror101767,167509545,26%1217,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81283,517019542,11%1205,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101529,866899443,62%1143,97
SU-100M171120,825599356,99%1721,38
STB-1101652,526529244,57%1195,76
Leo71021,666449161,54%1923,20
UDES 14 Alt 58952,275939132,97%910,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5350,134319154,95%945,17
Maus101711,438109148,35%1123,34
M46 Patton91382,827109141,76%1224,94
Ikv 1035579,144919047,78%1607,19
Churchill Gun Carrier6516,694349054,44%871,52
Tiger (P)71172,368049053,33%1752,92
A-4471023,847219050,00%1790,27
Jagdpanther71044,456558950,56%1468,84
Matilda4299,033228856,82%819,13
Strv 103B102049,017668855,68%1367,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 81111,637738847,73%1206,18
Type 98 Ke-Ni3214,762868745,98%851,08
Challenger7967,586058654,65%1421,86
O-I Experimental5861,985708564,71%2031,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4409,613288549,41%1485,48
Škoda T 256813,116848454,76%1782,77
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91594,697798453,57%1330,38
E 50 Ausf. M101707,907688450,00%1326,19
VK 30.01 (H)5622,754848351,81%1608,18
UDES 0381147,495958242,68%1024,00
BZT-70 102752,249398253,66%1873,76
Object 703 Version II 81113,387578247,56%1119,10
VK 75.01 (K) 81140,007908154,32%1193,60
StuG IV 5486,173388151,85%1232,54
Konštrukta T-34/10071040,755727958,23%1886,71
T-437731,466417857,69%1200,00
Type 4 Chi-To6482,314487742,86%714,48
WZ-1317772,305097744,16%1627,50
KV-371183,018177757,14%1746,67
Ho-Ri 281030,145527736,36%821,95
E 100101508,776397744,16%951,56
M48A5 Patton102087,998147754,55%1650,91
Leopard Prototyp A91063,996827749,35%891,47
ELC EVEN 90 8464,406107745,45%704,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6729,514477636,84%1070,02
IS-7101935,218907652,63%1567,87
WZ-113G FT102206,477737647,37%1361,91
G.W. Tiger91146,846717650,00%1014,14
VK 30.02 (M)6810,586727655,26%1859,67
Object 268 Version 4101849,827297650,00%1256,26
GSOR 1008 81410,017357644,74%1390,95
BDR G1 B5513,524427548,00%1017,19
CS-5991236,727017548,00%1092,31
Type 5781331,177327534,67%1201,55
T675454,484367548,00%959,17
Achilles6972,576467564,00%2121,89
T6981005,926397538,67%1172,80
IS-M81240,687807553,33%1455,95
Type 71101889,708347445,95%1266,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101922,726617440,54%1242,23
Charioteer81146,286957458,11%1249,49
Strv K 91468,827127439,19%1164,07
WZ-111 model 5A101669,326767336,99%1081,65
SU-263211,142167258,33%601,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481316,697687149,30%1403,00
T-1506993,157397153,52%2002,61
UDES 1691430,578187054,29%1350,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81194,977247044,29%1263,48
Hummel6712,425286943,48%983,95
T-46383,141266943,48%112,35
WZ-111G FT91448,006796944,93%1041,96
E 77 91773,098536949,28%1683,88
Strv 746936,786136848,53%2033,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691525,187596847,06%1309,19
Škoda T 245481,064886746,27%1504,82
AMX 12 t6599,706626758,21%1886,85
SDP 58 Kilana81250,167386752,24%1297,80
Turtle Mk. I 81420,308816755,22%1529,90
CS-63101769,418166653,03%1456,25
KR-1112310,949456650,00%1509,69
50TP prototyp 81337,477746440,63%1412,79
M75252,473776450,00%759,81
Renault G15541,953896355,56%1729,19
CS-538865,955786331,75%991,46
AMX 105 AM mle. 474376,083996358,73%1633,38
M5A1 Stuart4198,923276250,00%583,11
BZ-1668982,356436237,10%887,78
STG Guard 81108,236866145,90%1245,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505431,604106055,00%929,76
AMX ELC bis5367,335175856,90%1481,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81161,845875633,93%1106,45
Škoda T 177550,575845442,59%992,41
IS-6 81640,117825455,56%2208,32
M8A14184,302935453,70%364,70
StuG III Ausf. B4208,672845451,85%403,38
IS-6 B 81397,528865459,26%1558,73
Type 5 Heavy102722,4710175360,38%2098,66
AMX 50 B102258,688105349,06%1715,48
KV-137617,193445333,96%774,47
A-436870,577455362,26%2252,91
121B 101928,458005354,72%1735,27
WZ-12091186,566765242,31%1013,89
Projekt ION 81354,758095250,00%1152,81
T-505116,522995253,85%258,93
Crusader6408,614455147,06%1138,11
B14304,424725062,00%996,36
O-Ho8901,946975054,00%902,79
Marder 38T4268,562665046,00%535,80
Cobra 92062,408245038,00%1951,92
SMV CC-567898,536424957,14%1148,66
AMX AC mle. 488995,865904944,90%1002,36
Lansen C 81295,736814938,78%1347,68
Vz. 55102020,717744841,67%1345,28
XM57 81870,858604843,75%1818,07
M54 Renegade 81246,507924847,92%1191,50
M4A1 Sherman5454,455164759,57%1328,70
P.435401,853504740,43%940,92
BZ-5871146,478324761,70%1686,58
Concept No. 5101551,857594757,45%1199,24
M-III-Y81125,437544746,81%1197,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2129,631624656,52%791,47
FSV Scheme A7846,596934656,52%1411,58
Object 705A102015,357484636,96%1579,26
SDP 57 Gowika71270,407494557,78%1778,64
T-832 81440,718424553,33%1389,55
Type 95 Ha-Go2145,071954465,91%673,08
T110E3102449,417644440,91%1772,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5343,342294431,82%491,48
45TP Habicha71356,889594367,44%2196,14
Bishop5568,215004360,47%1491,73
Object 777 Version II 91632,678864355,81%1504,37
M24 Chaffee5288,053414235,71%673,65
T28 Concept 71172,936204252,38%1734,00
Object 70491525,056924153,66%1155,82
S35 CA5447,594894165,85%1071,73
VK 20.01 (D)4297,054364156,10%916,56
KV-220-2 5473,075374141,46%640,30
SMV CC-6781259,238144060,00%1526,25
Somua SAu 404146,682454047,50%206,83
Lorraine 39L AM3235,132483953,85%740,51
SDP 44 Burza6813,295243844,74%1226,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101600,747293842,11%1021,10
FV229 Contender91812,898983860,53%1562,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3197,282513641,67%455,93
FV230 Canopener102021,228273647,22%1327,87
Type 63 81245,397783644,44%1176,32
AMX 404301,233403540,00%1178,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3379,034273551,43%1664,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III348,531223452,94%107,59
Spähpanzer Ru 2519590,766343458,82%768,09
Covenanter5309,615283363,64%1191,16
Birch Gun4226,703013354,55%735,71
Archer5600,974793354,55%1484,90
Kunze Panzer 91463,646443336,36%1135,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 81241,947733354,55%1563,80
Sexton II3122,471963246,88%336,12
O-Ni71204,848453259,38%1846,33
AMX 13 105101147,417443240,63%1253,35
SU-1527731,845143141,94%793,03
Leichttraktor1152,232723170,97%846,13
FV215b 101309,006203141,94%765,51
Type 4 Ju-To71096,007163141,94%1335,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101587,747473148,39%964,17
Chi-To SP71708,309053053,33%2075,43
Tiger-Maus 91582,037033036,67%1180,95
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8763,308233066,67%1378,96
DZT-159 91259,336893046,67%992,67
SU-182138,031332937,93%702,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,381962951,72%464,06
T-45 2281,594042955,17%1580,39
CS-52 LIS 8942,766422951,72%1005,02
T-284103,302142751,85%152,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8555,815382737,04%648,11
Grille5731,935722759,26%1731,86
SDP 40 Zadymka5429,043232744,44%703,22
Type 3 Ju-Nu61004,856702748,15%1387,54
SARL 424404,333412770,37%1569,13
Sherman VC Firefly 6822,636822755,56%1369,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5629,386662650,00%1929,87
40TP Habicha6664,765972556,00%1301,99
Valentine3325,084112544,00%1243,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro6880,284632528,00%1266,13
122 TM 81186,086692536,00%1121,93
T57 Heavy102280,137012429,17%1537,36
14TP4417,434212352,17%1600,88
Object 430101400,834232326,09%828,79
Pudel 6842,648092268,18%1680,34
Panzerjäger I2128,951592245,45%292,81
Durchbruchswagen 24217,553092250,00%492,86
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91949,917432240,91%1477,48
BZ-75102360,198412152,38%1699,66
K-91101698,768192157,14%1418,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81174,056142133,33%955,54
T26E5 8726,956702142,86%699,03
D23114,801972055,00%301,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81062,458222065,00%1386,79
Tiger I71661,7410251968,42%2409,65
Semovente M43 Bassotto6744,055941963,16%1249,02
Semovente M415577,534071947,37%1168,82
Renault UE 573232,893211942,11%628,61
Panhard EBR 10510610,956991952,63%597,84
DS PZInż5422,113651838,89%696,75
Marder II3138,671891838,89%179,35
SU-85B4360,724991877,78%1016,32
SFAC 105 81559,177181844,44%1426,08
KV-5 81045,297741747,06%958,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81070,127511747,06%1030,02
M3 Stuart3133,132621637,50%307,36
AT-FV230 Breaker111469,445831625,00%673,18
Vz. 71 Tesák101251,006811533,33%1390,81
G.W. E 100101491,007211546,67%1178,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3273,673611553,33%1104,58
Jagdpanzer E 90 91944,276521533,33%1381,47
Rambo 91311,478311553,33%1099,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I1142,002131450,00%715,29
SU-76G FT4489,794151464,29%1337,38
T3 HMC2179,381501338,46%606,48
Staghound Mk. III6803,926991369,23%1573,57
Caliban 81126,316131330,77%1012,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2176,543891361,54%915,38
FV226 Contradictious 81425,317101338,46%1296,70
Škoda T 5091706,427651250,00%1481,92
AT 861410,928351250,00%2913,25
M4 Improved 5429,085791258,33%1206,48
K-2 81480,679971266,67%1865,50
Škoda T 40 6507,926401250,00%876,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,27821145,45%50,29
Renault FT 75 BS2141,001571145,45%658,75
M2 Light251,821741136,36%4,60
M3 Lee4324,732981154,55%1146,33
T56 GMC3127,912151136,36%184,66
Somua S353260,643121172,73%833,27
T-34-85M 61222,459321172,73%2489,33
D1250,501161050,00%87,42
Pz.Kpfw. II267,501831050,00%103,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,10931030,00%7,57
T-26278,801161040,00%138,07
SU-76M4304,402451020,00%675,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791288,206261050,00%1027,76
TVP T 50/51101167,00526933,33%606,06
AMX 383198,67350955,56%646,69
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101885,89826955,56%1577,03
Object 168 German 8759,44374911,11%648,98
43 M. Toldi III 3221,89351955,56%1234,08
Cruiser Mk. II2300,63475862,50%1626,74
Renault FT AC2144,38195850,00%406,57
Renault R352166,25153825,00%550,32
Super Hellcat 71138,38794862,50%1889,13
Renault Otsu1108,71216757,14%393,79
Kranvagn102178,141125785,71%1828,59
Renault NC-311102,50189650,00%390,12
Hotchkiss H352130,50152616,67%395,95
UDES 15/1610901,67495633,33%334,56
T-100 LT10477,17497616,67%271,64
Rinoceronte101701,60926580,00%1175,28
M2 Medium Tank3282,00249580,00%1214,42
SZDV Vz. 50 81764,20929560,00%1831,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4188,00257560,00%608,69
FCM 362107,00191560,00%428,87
Object 277101255,40941580,00%946,45
K-91-PT 91899,40751540,00%1802,97
59-Patton 8880,40542540,00%975,44
AT-1254,00180450,00%74,55
Loyd Gun Carriage291,75150425,00%358,10
E 65 Zwilling 82335,001088450,00%2380,21
Schwertwal 102450,001099475,00%1906,55
M-IV-Y 81345,00900450,00%1423,53
Excalibur 6491,75675475,00%788,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5514,509274100,00%1644,20
MS-1137,3395333,33%0,00
Ho-Ri 3102218,00714333,33%1228,86
T-50-2 6293,33317333,33%512,67
T-22 medium 101147,00860366,67%882,32
Concept 1B 91143,00821366,67%804,86
T1 Cunningham186,0011420,00%255,96
Renault FT156,0094250,00%141,16
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91594,0010312100,00%1228,64
ISU-122-2 81673,00826250,00%1559,76
LTP 3145,50222250,00%544,62
4TP179,007810,00%119,71
KV-1 shielded 5641,008391100,00%1464,33
M47 Iron Arnie 82672,0015711100,00%4366,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-10-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2024-10-22