_GordonFreeman_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles355240627
Ø Tier8,050,009,179,22
Victories1835251,66%00,00%350,00%1659,26%
Defeats1659946,73%00,00%350,00%1140,74%
Draws5731,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1104431,09%00,00%233,33%933,33%
Tanks destroyed345190,9700,0010,17331,22
Destruction ratio1,410,000,251,83
Tanks spotted298030,8400,0061,00351,30
Damage dealt1.429,670,001.548,002.239,11
Capture points521101,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points218680,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience695,900,00727,331.013,89
WN71234,810,00709,521558,54
WN81680,070,001219,483519,83
Total
Battles35524
Ø Tier8,05
Victories1835251,66%
Defeats1659946,73%
Draws5731,61%
Battles survived1104431,09%
Tanks destroyed345190,97
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted298030,84
Damage dealt1.429,67
Capture points521101,47
Defense points218680,62
Experience695,90
WN71234,81
WN81680,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,17
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.548,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience727,33
WN7709,52
WN81219,48
Past 30 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,22
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed331,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted351,30
Damage dealt2.239,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.013,89
WN71558,54
WN83519,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories11467,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5331,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7644,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,360,000,000,00
Capture points2461,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience820,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories11467,06%
Defeats5331,18%
Draws31,76%
Battles survived7644,71%
Tanks destroyed1030,61
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1600,94
Damage dealt1.518,36
Capture points2461,45
Defense points840,49
Experience820,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2871,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,920,000,000,00
Capture points421,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1082,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience796,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2871,79%
Defeats1025,64%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1641,03%
Tanks destroyed220,56
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted160,41
Damage dealt952,92
Capture points421,08
Defense points1082,77
Experience796,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt562,730,000,000,00
Capture points161,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience655,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1173,33%
Defeats213,33%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt562,73
Capture points161,07
Defense points00,00
Experience655,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories14655,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11543,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9837,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1510,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,220,000,000,00
Capture points3271,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2090,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience705,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories14655,51%
Defeats11543,73%
Draws20,76%
Battles survived9837,26%
Tanks destroyed1850,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1510,57
Damage dealt1.352,22
Capture points3271,24
Defense points2090,79
Experience705,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3665,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,780,000,000,00
Capture points861,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience837,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3665,45%
Defeats1934,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2749,09%
Tanks destroyed480,87
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted450,82
Damage dealt1.306,78
Capture points861,56
Defense points100,18
Experience837,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories4032,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8367,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3427,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.490,280,000,000,00
Capture points190,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5034,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience538,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories4032,52%
Defeats8367,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3427,64%
Tanks destroyed570,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted800,65
Damage dealt1.490,28
Capture points190,15
Defense points5034,09
Experience538,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,500,000,000,00
Capture points123,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience787,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted112,75
Damage dealt672,50
Capture points123,00
Defense points00,00
Experience787,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (461)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81414,40874133256,16%2285,02
IS-7102027,9276863653,14%1795,29
T110E5102173,1575749648,99%1879,41
E 7591663,8669447744,86%1777,65
T-5491566,9187043058,84%1854,93
SU-861163,4155542554,82%2045,78
T-1091619,8668141845,93%1684,82
Object 261101973,6968440353,35%2022,82
IS-381521,3975840250,50%2151,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182045,8171139352,93%3097,06
M10391943,7879638952,19%2138,45
E 100102057,8173637852,65%1881,80
Tiger I7632,1935936851,63%749,39
Tiger II81340,2865336645,36%1828,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81665,6777936150,97%1771,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101928,0263633449,70%2372,74
T110E4102383,0370832052,50%1883,95
Ferdinand81505,5763031949,84%1736,67
T3091859,1269931553,33%1754,69
212A92047,4372131353,04%2358,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102559,5874330549,51%2318,74
FV4005 Stage II101770,0962330344,22%1212,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91962,3378629857,38%2028,43
VK 36.01 (H)6427,5129529649,66%602,70
Jagdtiger92159,6873129352,22%2327,91
T28 Prototype81658,1268025750,97%2132,88
M53/M5591533,7964725549,41%1475,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91342,5168924350,62%1400,94
AT 1581368,8677024154,36%1581,26
ISU-15281745,8775724052,08%2244,83
T3281403,3782923358,37%2015,95
Object 70492484,8991022959,83%2495,23
IS7886,5263622646,90%1248,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81941,8179822650,88%2420,05
AMX 12 t6226,0038722550,22%452,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071705,7069422553,33%2631,94
KV-15410,8327822147,06%738,19
T54E192038,3689321754,84%2451,34
AMX 13 F3 AM61073,3655421654,63%2045,95
M40/M4381605,2766420552,20%2248,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5343,8427020344,33%763,69
StuG III Ausf. G5500,8841620156,22%1219,95
T6981295,5577919847,47%1926,00
Object 70591369,8777319653,06%1155,10
AMX 13 909753,0770819556,41%1185,58
Jagdpanther71081,6350519447,94%1598,36
T25/271090,5461619051,05%1712,64
KV-481566,8977218747,59%2016,26
T2971475,4788118659,68%2507,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91487,5367217047,06%1103,74
ST-I92020,8484417057,65%2292,82
AMX AC mle. 4881473,3376016950,30%1849,73
Bisonte C45 81338,3481716847,02%1320,00
T9591697,1674616550,30%1316,37
KV-856682,8855516251,23%1085,78
T-4481097,9881216156,52%1721,85
KV-26716,8841516149,69%1203,86
Conqueror91386,4473616045,00%1097,73
AMX 50 Foch91526,4266016043,75%1143,55
SU-14-281795,5570615456,49%2693,74
IS-6 B 81014,5869115248,68%982,71
VK 100.01 (P)81371,0488115162,91%1784,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91234,8771215052,67%998,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191433,0972014847,97%1298,00
SU-130PM 81618,2477814852,70%1686,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102084,3776614654,79%1931,62
AMX 13 757481,2350414647,95%967,28
T57 Heavy102331,8878914654,11%2056,55
AMX AC mle. 4671237,5272314156,03%1942,46
FV4004 Conway91302,9365514151,77%1043,36
Jagdpanzer IV6699,6649013748,91%1322,91
Prototipo Standard B91557,6072813649,26%1327,82
Charioteer81067,5859813545,19%966,28
Waffenträger auf E 100102867,1181813555,56%2436,49
AMX M4 mle. 54102010,8782713153,44%1502,67
IS-M8979,4860112938,76%849,55
M1271346,8970812857,81%2278,51
Tiger (P)71074,9372012847,66%1388,16
M66955,3568712751,97%1770,77
53TP Markowskiego8957,3763012642,06%839,96
IS-4102407,9083812653,17%2230,72
Sturer Emil71101,6664112551,20%1637,16
SU-15271060,6567812457,26%1687,54
Tortoise91451,2171512451,61%1062,77
Object 140102101,2578412351,22%1840,59
Grille 15102158,1770912349,59%1508,16
SU-10061003,5764512152,89%2057,15
Mäuschen91910,3688912057,50%1905,69
AMX M4 mle. 5191267,3975411753,85%990,19
MT-256473,7755711651,72%1641,22
ELC EVEN 90 8478,5568911449,12%848,34
DBV-152 102251,3569211247,32%1459,95
Challenger7983,7158911145,05%1238,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81449,2880911149,55%1560,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7800,0455611049,09%979,67
T71 DA7866,0477911054,55%2006,18
M-VI-Y91081,1572911055,45%935,92
T-284202,5619410949,54%511,88
LPT-67 Šelma9858,1569910952,29%1198,32
BZ-6891108,2869310856,48%886,67
M18 Hellcat6933,1255410847,22%1843,76
Strv 103-091848,3373610648,11%1620,73
AT 771206,3776210555,24%1766,46
Object 268102405,2573910453,85%1949,99
FV215b (183) 102130,5876110355,34%1573,36
TNH T Vz. 5191857,8380710245,10%1600,79
FV380591185,8472810250,98%1126,39
Concept No. 5101993,3372210246,08%1392,67
T-34-856879,2374210157,43%2187,88
T-4371082,8586710064,00%2355,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6596,894819949,49%992,88
G.W. Tiger91363,166479943,43%1176,14
T-345344,204139747,42%853,48
T-62A101912,197859754,64%1766,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81167,737019748,45%1226,86
Leopard 1101983,097649651,04%1580,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8612,335859547,37%912,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791818,177369345,16%1563,48
Maus102097,189039258,70%1691,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,131839252,17%110,26
UDES 0381307,476499146,15%1336,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291694,387859156,04%1504,70
Projekt ION 81506,828119150,55%1364,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691421,397189046,67%1196,64
M-III-Y8904,976679045,56%847,32
Cromwell6836,097928864,77%2116,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4237,692658645,35%468,35
FV2078936,546968550,59%1078,72
M48A5 Patton102213,167888549,41%1702,34
M446829,425598550,59%1709,56
KV-371566,498738357,83%2584,92
P.44 Pantera81033,626048240,24%1063,81
CS-63102114,917968243,90%1623,76
FV217 Badger102232,718268253,66%1592,33
AMX 65 t8822,156468256,10%881,14
Strv 103B102150,587818154,32%1490,58
Centurion Mk. I81179,267318144,44%1453,69
T2881147,956608151,85%1117,93
M3 Lee4342,843628043,75%1261,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,551518040,00%235,85
XM57 81395,617268052,50%1154,23
LTG7671,806277949,37%1467,37
Hirschkäfer112187,857757956,96%1418,15
T-832 81404,818297851,28%1495,91
SU-54598,133397748,05%1875,79
O-I6751,946307757,14%1437,66
T675628,994467746,75%1478,76
Taschenratte113306,9611187753,25%2186,98
Black Prince71238,798397659,21%2122,03
Leopard Prototyp A91641,426967640,79%1361,53
Caernarvon8926,696367541,33%829,37
Churchill VII61019,097657562,67%2187,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68787,016907552,00%1579,74
FV229 Contender91964,258637549,33%1738,11
Type 4 Heavy91391,457387350,68%1213,27
AT 86846,526517358,90%1692,40
Object 705A102037,957747343,84%1503,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481401,268557263,89%1657,72
Ho-Ri 281205,317027255,56%1358,84
P.43 bis6861,246557152,11%1695,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81478,548117153,52%1737,50
45TP Habicha7883,076457048,57%1155,94
Comet7716,116737058,57%1215,33
SU-263371,202037052,86%1135,34
WZ-113G FT102400,038347057,14%1640,49
BZ-79112879,2610097058,57%1867,62
T92 HMC101489,336796947,83%1214,80
P.43 ter7935,976336744,78%1283,94
Type 71102421,189026752,24%1883,53
T1 Heavy5643,326296659,09%1506,67
Achilles6762,715546657,58%1484,17
60TP Lewandowskiego102285,488776558,46%1739,73
FV230 Canopener102527,959196549,23%1940,29
FV4025 Contriver112652,588666538,46%1776,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571264,818616465,63%1969,88
T803112692,389306451,56%1937,14
WZ-111G FT92045,988506357,14%1830,62
Type 6891787,328806357,14%1575,38
ARL V396614,254266342,86%1015,57
Ares 90101696,087206344,44%1262,80
FV3046636,554446250,00%1060,71
Indien-Panzer81212,347126250,00%1553,57
40TP Habicha6675,055216140,98%1179,81
Mars 81421,467626149,18%1518,74
KR-1112369,599786157,38%1631,35
AT 25683,685366043,33%1802,63
STA-181281,207135942,37%1774,76
TNH 105/100081369,467845949,15%1674,10
Type 63 81433,028395954,24%1613,88
BZ-1668867,956195750,88%805,86
VK 72.01 (K) 101877,707385747,37%1230,69
FV601 Saladin81168,147175653,57%1406,14
AMX 50 10081403,897125541,82%1407,96
Nashorn61048,426185545,45%1955,61
Object 41681372,587005540,00%1646,23
ISU-122-2 81638,807595543,64%1591,46
Turtle Mk. I 81806,629555558,18%2075,73
Carro d'assalto P.8871066,576695435,19%1308,18
UDES 1691531,118195457,41%1453,86
T25 AT7922,045875451,85%1207,87
T216441,706115459,26%1277,69
Prototipo 6 81783,569175461,11%1929,72
SDP 57 Gowika71168,177015358,49%1586,74
WZ-111-1G FT81475,097295350,94%1568,08
Churchill I5767,606385250,00%1925,00
Object 907 101936,427515251,92%1636,97
Ho-Ri 191826,637225145,10%1478,19
E 5091644,007565147,06%1504,03
IS-2-II81407,788005150,98%1619,21
Jagdtiger Prototype 81514,317505147,06%1563,70
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81807,827725147,06%1614,67
122 TM 81378,667735054,00%1577,76
Emil I81414,227834953,06%1587,19
BZ-75102021,638284955,10%1440,48
Gorilla112426,618764955,10%1813,85
FV226 Contradictious 81501,828454944,90%1459,87
SU-855611,554604755,32%1458,19
WZ-111 model 1-491964,749064753,19%2036,14
G.W. Panther7866,516074751,06%949,67
T-1506906,217254759,57%1712,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7712,496044748,94%893,32
T499663,727494763,83%990,44
Emil II91842,338164641,30%1620,25
FV227 Conceiver81454,377654641,30%1498,49
TS-54 81252,838974660,87%1418,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 81338,897144652,17%1391,18
Type 5781483,337334540,00%1537,10
Ikv 1035271,933854463,64%647,99
SMV CC-6781489,848004456,82%1806,87
Object 430U102132,488024443,18%1643,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,561544337,21%406,57
AMX 404179,702934360,47%627,99
O-Ni71194,677924355,81%1657,04
VK 30.01 (P)6670,515794346,51%1138,88
BZ-587659,655454351,16%669,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81165,567044346,51%1189,07
SMV CC-567930,956534259,52%1302,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91967,298774254,76%1895,15
Somua SAu 404306,243344259,52%800,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6752,487864269,05%1826,32
Gryphon 101918,716384131,71%1141,31
Crusader6447,535494065,00%1410,90
VK 30.02 (D)7825,756704057,50%1241,09
M75418,284974055,00%1655,74
25TP KSUST II5362,213483941,03%657,36
IS-271285,826903938,46%1550,70
O-I Experimental5681,976303966,67%1533,86
Panther II81227,107483951,28%1561,38
M8A14451,154233941,03%1216,78
Type 6191650,537843857,89%1667,81
M415664,114993855,26%1218,78
Type 586839,667253863,16%1793,89
S35 CA5686,665393852,63%1722,35
M4A1 Sherman5580,415673767,57%1859,13
T-103 81260,787273754,05%1305,88
UDES 14 Alt 581239,037033641,67%1383,29
Vz. 55102284,548103542,86%1570,91
Ho-Ri 3102007,187133351,52%1232,68
G.W. E 100101351,618233366,67%1176,36
IS-3A Peregrine 81193,038043354,55%1199,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7999,346893250,00%1557,45
Leo71436,418643256,25%2818,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,883543265,63%548,78
M10 Wolverine5593,294693158,06%1324,31
Panhard EBR 10510876,877013148,39%860,83
Hummel6796,735773043,33%1123,87
MS-11253,274293050,00%1755,87
T-34-2G FT71404,037093053,33%1961,60
Alecto4350,004113050,00%981,87
T110E3101745,876813043,33%979,22
Panther7939,488082965,52%1700,32
Vz. 44-171417,528972962,07%2113,66
Type 95 Heavy4268,593372944,83%684,20
Marder 38T4359,313662944,83%823,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 81566,4810462972,41%2487,71
HWK 128705,217202962,07%1212,45
FSV Scheme A71034,177812962,07%1733,10
Obsidian 81225,388292955,17%1501,62
Object 703 Version II 81450,319022958,62%1615,84
M5A1 Stuart4291,323872835,71%902,49
M36 Jackson6707,115102857,14%1085,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81354,149092864,29%1741,02
T71 CMCD7599,145982839,29%1150,80
Nergal 81259,298012864,29%1415,26
Škoda T 256860,156622751,85%1747,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5650,674372737,04%1475,18
AMX 50 Foch B102012,937342751,85%1416,89
FV224 Chopper71501,639582759,26%2101,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 81487,937862751,85%1441,64
Covenanter5300,924022646,15%1014,79
SDP 40 Zadymka5658,654252646,15%1314,46
STK-2112728,779722653,85%1700,86
Caernarvon Action X 81474,199842665,38%2065,72
Versuchspanzer 5792420,5210662560,00%2607,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81540,728572556,00%2156,49
56TP 81514,328332552,00%1545,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81499,207982560,00%1588,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5582176,0811512466,67%2142,10
XM66F 81228,836222441,67%1078,92
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81369,509212466,67%1838,37
Excelsior 5637,467432466,67%1556,05
O-Ho81201,657662360,87%1374,57
SDP 44 Burza6942,616042347,83%1798,77
SDP 58 Kilana81579,307042334,78%1474,51
VK 30.02 (M)6877,707042365,22%1783,11
M-II-Y7877,616472339,13%934,60
Škoda T 27 81403,437272343,48%1989,08
Toro 91769,228232347,83%1626,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8854,356802347,83%1625,28
Ashigaru 101798,486402343,48%1067,31
Rambo 91649,788432352,17%1496,13
T-463141,681452245,45%405,85
Felice 91425,186722245,45%1206,09
Staghound Mk. III6986,416872250,00%1902,45
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81692,689912277,27%1847,83
DZT-159 91741,828112254,55%1568,60
ARL 446891,716752161,90%1612,93
Strv 107-12112325,818792157,14%1540,37
AMX 50 B102827,388722147,62%2221,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101170,056362152,38%882,44
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71360,438172147,62%1624,00
E 77 91283,296522133,33%946,73
T77 81609,679332161,90%2170,52
Matilda4309,903562045,00%683,51
Leichttraktor154,401352075,00%261,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101956,507292045,00%1201,50
BZT-70 102218,757582035,00%1242,10
T2 Light Tank 2160,953652050,00%648,93
KV-5 81009,306492025,00%830,46
Object 780 102157,537511942,11%1380,43
Fauteur111963,219541957,89%1293,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101568,285881833,33%901,84
Chi-To SP71797,9410961883,33%2628,65
Centurion Action X101598,947631861,11%1393,56
Object 277102217,617761844,44%1756,30
TBT 91980,838141838,89%1525,87
Strv m/425666,355021729,41%1837,30
TVP T 50/51102078,768401758,82%1735,36
SU-182170,531371758,82%1078,44
M26 Pershing81694,949081758,82%2447,91
Renault UE 573296,183041741,18%907,55
AMX 67 Imbattable112930,8811171776,47%2284,18
XM69 Hacker111830,717301747,06%1011,22
Charioteer Nomad 82057,889431758,82%2226,51
Hotchkiss H352101,942591662,50%407,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101111,567831650,00%1293,63
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71247,946671650,00%1637,47
Black Rock 112306,639751662,50%1654,76
Type T-345288,333191546,67%542,35
CC-46 Pancernik 91668,078831560,00%1459,12
NC 70 Błyskawica102001,676281540,00%1273,19
A-4471473,009611580,00%2695,48
Tiger-Maus 91874,279721566,67%1726,86
AMX 50 12091439,216881442,86%1154,30
M5 Stuart4172,144341478,57%504,18
Super Conqueror101458,077551457,14%1000,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101835,367201442,86%1221,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8764,715271428,57%1225,68
Predatore 91732,007181435,71%1225,62
Durendal 101774,647291450,00%1252,82
T-26268,62941338,46%79,99
AT-FV230 Breaker112421,008301346,15%1472,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 91893,627851361,54%1533,80
Primo Victoria 81144,858861369,23%1701,17
M-V-Y101600,927701250,00%1045,87
Type 5 Heavy102568,0011141181,82%2049,56
Object 430 Version II91241,456411136,36%919,21
Pawlack Tank6911,366131136,36%1378,41
Char Murat 91200,556731145,45%940,61
AMX 13 57 GF 7504,097761163,64%1040,52
Sav m/434333,603051050,00%867,72
Coccodrillo 102619,8010121070,00%2103,44
SU-85B4465,804991080,00%1437,77
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5402,204411070,00%866,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7862,107521050,00%2013,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII102842,108401020,00%1989,13
Manticore10795,705391020,00%681,00
Panzerjäger I2180,00226944,44%522,66
Sturmpanzer II4335,11288933,33%1106,66
Type 91 Heavy3214,22396966,67%832,21
E 65 Zwilling 81206,67745955,56%951,53
M56 Scorpion 71320,00850955,56%2268,71
Strv 746887,88777887,50%1585,43
Vz. 71 Tesák10955,00563825,00%729,51
SU-100M171166,13889887,50%1703,13
Rinoceronte102187,431003771,43%1966,58
Object 752 91513,14569714,29%1046,85
EMIL 1951 81947,86829742,86%2109,43
T1E6 2232,29461757,14%1251,42
Gonsalo 81684,43610714,29%1445,46
PTZ-78112001,67702650,00%1023,63
Executor111729,00762650,00%1052,77
T 54D 91991,17972666,67%2177,71
Char Mle. 75 9784,50759650,00%888,50
Object 590 91263,00501616,67%969,09
T26E5 Patriot 81153,17945683,33%1349,19
M3 Stuart3460,40543560,00%2573,54
Renault FT130,2098540,00%0,00
Grille5650,00369520,00%1072,34
CS-67 Szakal112244,40623520,00%1737,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81398,60609520,00%1430,95
SFAC 105 81184,40814580,00%1293,23
T1 Cunningham1183,50448475,00%1441,70
Pvlvv fm/42214,0068425,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8335,75703475,00%583,21
K-2 8642,75685475,00%678,65
Leopard 120 Verbessert112343,50951475,00%1615,29
Löwe 8884,75522425,00%622,70
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91048,25748450,00%1673,14
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9383,00388333,33%23,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101886,33862366,67%1556,03
Caliban 8994,33733366,67%975,78
Cobra 92139,0011273100,00%2149,07
AE Phase I 92024,00946366,67%1951,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8676,33423366,67%620,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,001072100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3309,50454250,00%1087,70
SZDV Vz. 50 82456,5059220,00%2764,31
UDES 15/1610454,50592250,00%171,64
Cruiser Mk. II2280,50439250,00%1325,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 104088,5016332100,00%3535,49
Cruiser Mk. III315,50134250,00%75,29
E 50 Ausf. M10808,507282100,00%580,13
ST-II102956,00929250,00%2841,61
TS-60 9601,0023720,00%198,09
T-45 2195,504432100,00%1136,62
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92337,00860250,00%2407,30
Ashbringer 103191,0011112100,00%2307,12
Light Mk. VIC 284,0012620,00%176,59
T7 Combat Car 2164,50425250,00%740,82
LTP 3442,00491250,00%2840,70
BZ-72-1 10557,5047920,00%113,75
Super Hellcat 7713,0033020,00%670,50
Sentinelle 92322,00796250,00%2286,19
SU-100I 51074,00749250,00%1843,28
Kolohousenka144,00921100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211236,003201100,00%1447,37
Renault Otsu1325,005551100,00%1671,47
STB-1101807,0012241100,00%1661,44
Vz. 63P113214,0061110,00%1862,74
SU-10182264,0010261100,00%2760,58
AMX ELC bis5408,005051100,00%1265,08
Black Prince II 7916,007851100,00%1095,59
KV-1SA 5695,0033610,00%1275,76
T-50-2 6774,0038710,00%1644,98
Tiger 131 61742,0013251100,00%4182,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61310,009301100,00%2350,78
Patton the Tank 90,004291100,00%261,00
Stridsyxa 82915,0013461100,00%3938,81
Char de transition 62139,0015511100,00%4322,55
Dicker Max 61897,0070210,00%4449,83
AMX ELC 901 6872,007981100,00%2704,84
WZ-111 model 6 81804,0042610,00%1349,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,0017210,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 92210,0061110,00%1943,76
T78 61839,0078210,00%3068,68
M10 RBFM 5637,007261100,00%1382,84
King Tiger (Captured) 7684,009381100,00%881,27
Churchill Crocodile 6715,0043510,00%713,19
Chi-Go 7563,0023110,00%364,06
Fantôme 92712,0012901100,00%3668,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-01
Left: 2025-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-22
Left: 2024-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2024-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-06
Left: 2024-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-07-05
Left: 2015-07-24