_Javenil_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32697000
Ø Tier9,060,000,000,00
Victories1694951,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1537147,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3771,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived950029,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed323670,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted449961,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,780,000,000,00
Capture points259840,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points144120,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience742,650,000,000,00
WN71219,690,000,000,00
WN81636,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles32697
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1694951,84%
Defeats1537147,01%
Draws3771,15%
Battles survived950029,05%
Tanks destroyed323670,99
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted449961,38
Damage dealt1.535,78
Capture points259840,79
Defense points144120,44
Experience742,65
WN71219,69
WN81636,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles417000
Victories19847,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20649,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13031,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4491,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,110,000,000,00
Capture points3630,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2120,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience651,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles417
Victories19847,48%
Defeats20649,40%
Draws133,12%
Battles survived13031,18%
Tanks destroyed2060,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4491,08
Damage dealt1.310,11
Capture points3630,87
Defense points2120,51
Experience651,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles517000
Victories29256,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20439,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17333,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3180,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6381,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,520,000,000,00
Capture points3990,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4950,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience711,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles517
Victories29256,48%
Defeats20439,46%
Draws214,06%
Battles survived17333,46%
Tanks destroyed3180,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted6381,23
Damage dealt917,52
Capture points3990,77
Defense points4950,96
Experience711,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3764,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,680,000,000,00
Capture points891,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1242,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience556,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3764,91%
Defeats2035,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%
Tanks destroyed410,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted751,32
Damage dealt566,68
Capture points891,56
Defense points1242,18
Experience556,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661000
Victories34952,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31247,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23034,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7751,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,090,000,000,00
Capture points4210,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22473,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience781,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles661
Victories34952,80%
Defeats31247,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23034,80%
Tanks destroyed4280,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted7751,17
Damage dealt938,09
Capture points4210,64
Defense points22473,40
Experience781,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3712000
Victories188050,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats175447,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws782,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111830,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22920,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52641,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt786,140,000,000,00
Capture points41911,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points44161,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience567,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles3712
Victories188050,65%
Defeats175447,25%
Draws782,10%
Battles survived111830,12%
Tanks destroyed22920,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted52641,42
Damage dealt786,14
Capture points41911,13
Defense points44161,19
Experience567,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1012000
Victories41941,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58858,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22021,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5760,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13701,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,470,000,000,00
Capture points3750,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5640,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience608,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1012
Victories41941,40%
Defeats58858,10%
Draws50,49%
Battles survived22021,74%
Tanks destroyed5760,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted13701,35
Damage dealt1.284,47
Capture points3750,37
Defense points5640,56
Experience608,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102123,64774127051,18%2136,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81534,52786116655,23%1923,98
Object 140102043,03785108953,63%2083,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101876,6972681348,59%1727,67
FV4005 Stage II101971,2767480046,13%1574,41
T-54 ltwt.91055,5673566551,28%1722,37
Grille 15102022,1966265251,23%1592,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81420,1181665252,76%1781,34
Centurion Action X101859,6574164351,48%1729,86
Type 59 81283,1482163852,98%1929,99
FV215b (183) 101767,0066263148,81%1342,44
Type 64 6781,4373255459,21%2553,71
AMX Chasseur de chars 81121,2173854253,14%1641,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102010,7577052151,44%1718,43
T92 HMC101532,8263947751,78%1411,46
Panhard EBR 105101062,4972945749,89%1273,59
Object 430U102001,5083744856,92%1866,52
T-62A101851,5975744551,24%1892,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81188,1574943548,05%1347,07
AMX 13 9091103,3373642352,48%1927,88
T 55A 91524,6884241957,28%1703,67
E 25 71185,8478941559,04%2060,25
Object 268 Version 4102196,1971841349,39%1728,86
Leopard 1101734,2868440946,21%1326,56
Type 5 Heavy102344,7186740455,69%1885,68
Strv 103B102113,7368437544,00%1673,22
Concept No. 5101717,5664937048,11%1248,46
WZ-111 model 5A102092,5977536948,51%1808,76
SU-130PM 81576,3578935052,29%1798,46
Strv S1 81616,1771432554,77%1928,95
113101781,4976532352,32%1643,84
AMX 13 105101421,7367130849,35%1725,89
BZ-176 81560,6587529148,45%1495,25
T-5491275,8972428753,31%1394,72
WZ-1328785,0570227552,00%1481,14
Spähpanzer Ru 25191159,1276326552,45%2023,56
T-100 LT101290,2172225947,10%1763,42
IS-381352,6479925457,09%1788,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81598,4364725350,20%1722,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101104,5163725046,00%1264,38
T675794,1570523357,08%2415,03
T499977,4072723351,07%1515,42
T-1091494,8978222855,70%1576,51
STB-1101718,7677922555,11%1514,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81287,9282422552,44%1951,53
M53/M5591359,3661721151,66%1287,85
Somua SM 81636,7890921156,40%2043,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91893,1574420955,02%1800,96
WZ-132-1101181,8775419355,44%1474,46
Kranvagn101642,9268918944,97%1237,04
Char Futur 4 91624,5881618452,72%1487,94
Emil I81689,0194817959,22%2389,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191552,3468217251,16%1468,10
Executor111974,6781717250,00%1330,98
AMX 30 1er prototype91657,7276616948,52%1728,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81257,4484516958,58%1722,15
WZ-111 81233,3573716646,39%1468,28
Type 4 Heavy91727,5881616547,27%1681,71
Škoda T 40 6858,9066816361,96%2054,93
Vz. 55102058,9378716245,06%1668,77
SU-122-44 71123,2666415950,94%1569,31
AMX 50 B101837,0872715745,22%1441,81
M446712,0953515757,96%1268,44
Lorraine 40 t 81296,7372215752,23%1678,18
Super Conqueror101869,2272815642,31%1468,95
M46 Patton KR 81179,3880515654,49%1715,62
Škoda T 5091821,1081015558,06%1945,24
Object 26391867,5480215558,06%1847,85
CS-63101627,1173515355,56%1314,08
Conqueror91753,6088515258,55%1824,33
E 5091610,8474715256,58%1656,78
XM551 Sheridan101252,7668915154,30%1578,92
Object 43091796,7379815048,00%1837,46
Kunze Panzer 91505,8979514252,11%1526,46
IS-7101690,3674714050,00%1426,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 81410,8177114055,71%1954,49
WZ-111 model 1-491742,5183213852,90%1784,60
T-54 first prototype 81174,7984113864,49%1896,04
Leopard Prototyp A91656,8480113154,20%1618,68
Object 705A101873,3376413148,09%1546,41
Object 277101769,0877612853,91%1377,47
Ares 8591362,8657412545,60%1234,23
LT-432 8714,8468612148,76%1330,40
AMX 30 B101793,9573011947,06%1634,77
WZ-12091458,1576611554,78%1513,13
O-Ni7995,1466311551,30%1329,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8729,5372911258,93%1455,38
Lion 101798,7273211149,55%1456,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102046,7275510941,28%1382,92
M127774,5243110846,30%941,86
Object 252U Defender 81421,8371310758,88%1805,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102196,8279110555,24%1626,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81298,2378110452,88%1423,71
T26E5 Patriot 81166,8682910358,25%1567,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8761,9165810144,55%1403,42
Strv 103-091615,267359949,49%1470,87
Char Mle. 75 9739,816429949,49%892,11
Vz. 71 Tesák101034,567209745,36%1087,37
GSOR 1008 81500,257969552,63%1696,35
T92 8482,996889352,69%831,39
Ares 7581446,916509151,65%2016,56
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791438,937198747,13%1258,05
T-44-100 81195,587948653,49%1591,94
LPT-67 Šelma9636,226478549,41%764,83
FV601 Saladin8933,385828442,86%961,65
Object 703 Version II 81274,378778158,02%1662,24
AMX 50 Foch B101821,036997853,85%1327,34
WZ-1317725,886777751,95%1633,21
AMX AC mle. 4881245,366617549,33%1267,56
T78 61020,718027570,67%1702,18
UDES 1691997,978997459,46%2300,48
Object 260 101594,157467450,00%1153,48
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8674,246667247,22%1047,11
Object 261101328,806367045,71%968,61
AE Phase I 91318,706916942,03%1018,95
121101748,437636848,53%1579,85
T57 Heavy101926,827936858,82%1600,63
M40/M4381154,375866747,76%1404,40
Bisonte C45 81354,997526737,31%1418,23
Cobra 91459,827686645,45%1184,77
TNH T Vz. 5191562,647366448,44%1358,79
UDES 15/16101909,597736149,18%1541,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291588,727876149,18%1391,45
AMX ELC bis5473,984725950,85%1723,99
SMV CC-6781206,747345851,72%1380,73
Object 70491844,167015742,11%1299,91
FV4202 81059,187625549,09%1563,58
Ares 90101702,097915451,85%1267,84
UDES 14 Alt 581517,538525356,60%2409,11
Panhard AMD 178B6488,914975345,28%1270,43
Ashigaru 101777,346555350,94%1215,19
TNH 105/100081036,926775145,10%1094,09
WZ-132A9969,927185150,98%1474,83
FV217 Badger101616,626215044,00%1099,16
FSV Scheme A7902,666704742,55%1317,74
T28 Concept 71105,247564660,87%1540,68
AMX 13 57 7779,397304645,65%1587,32
T 54D 91473,247454546,67%1391,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91517,937784544,44%1134,42
IS-3A 81312,648684454,55%1514,86
Rinoceronte101634,505944233,33%985,38
E 50 Ausf. M101378,677434250,00%1023,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6661,906564266,67%1312,54
T34 81298,387074072,50%1770,67
AMX 50 Foch91845,158564057,50%1873,28
ISU-15281261,516553948,72%1230,03
LTTB8707,547203953,85%1250,28
Hirschkäfer111565,107183951,28%861,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert111775,286773938,46%1166,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91566,038233852,63%1455,28
AMBT 81059,217513850,00%1077,56
O-I6732,146523764,86%1346,67
Object 430 Version II91466,648413658,33%1571,57
53TP Markowskiego81450,098213557,14%1827,05
Maus101489,445883444,12%890,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3320,624913444,12%1773,03
Chrysler K GF 81167,297873461,76%1621,96
Panhard EBR 909822,917553351,52%1204,09
M54 Renegade 81410,266853135,48%1468,49
VK 75.01 (K) 81130,527752951,72%1387,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68398,365342853,57%590,29
AMX 50 12091530,777092634,62%1406,28
KV-26790,966912653,85%1398,46
K-91101668,157742650,00%1396,28
Škoda T 56 81135,006762642,31%1518,08
Cromwell B 6644,157872657,69%1315,12
T110E5101659,688442552,00%1245,31
50TP prototyp 81533,588812454,17%2057,25
105 leFH18B2 5224,912722334,78%156,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8661,746212343,48%922,15
Object 268102049,956952240,91%1251,48
Object 274a 8982,057352250,00%1067,05
Löwe 81061,826672236,36%1100,67
Caernarvon Action X 8977,058182263,64%1325,09
IS71464,439482171,43%2484,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4370,956112157,14%1704,41
SU-10181334,157742070,00%1728,60
L-60 2165,053652060,00%1017,98
Object 268 Version V 101320,215271931,58%727,36
122 TM 8889,795901942,11%769,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 102129,069181861,11%1325,24
M60 101759,766461741,18%1295,94
T-832 81226,249241770,59%1445,75
Hotchkiss EBR7630,886281656,25%1472,90
M4A1 FL 10 6822,696881656,25%1573,23
Object 41681226,407551553,33%1662,47
E 75 TS 81425,678661560,00%1713,11
Tetrarch 2252,403681546,67%1447,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8859,794581450,00%790,38
leKpz Borkenkäfer11920,077191450,00%865,60
IS-6 81734,339911266,67%2666,96
T376354,674261241,67%697,44
ELC EVEN 90 8737,757481258,33%1505,74
Centurion Mk. I8535,004571136,36%383,47
AMX AC mle. 467734,095541154,55%1031,25
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81214,276691136,36%1129,15
Churchill III 5496,827491163,64%1004,98
212A9766,407701060,00%659,10
M4A1 Sherman5355,22363955,56%891,90
G.W. E 10010996,67591944,44%667,49
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3354,56502955,56%1022,92
HWK 128629,25524837,50%730,98
Staghound Mk. III6752,88676850,00%1348,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101411,13559837,50%818,55
Type 63 81301,38810850,00%1165,60
Matilda4500,43361728,57%1332,08
Cromwell6623,14494714,29%1220,98
AEC Armoured Car5905,71853771,43%3052,57
FV230 Canopener101569,86404714,29%751,30
King Tiger (Captured) 71105,71660742,86%1386,70
Leo71094,83712666,67%1932,75
SU-14-281220,40922580,00%1385,44
Obsidian 81063,40973540,00%2887,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5588,00535540,00%1472,77
WZ-111 Qilin 101501,80731560,00%1207,37
Chieftain/T95 81393,00860450,00%1692,49
Škoda T 27 8945,00740450,00%1059,49
M56 Scorpion 71083,758984100,00%3104,49
Super Hellcat 71528,00751450,00%2520,62
Ares 90 C111043,00661333,33%440,90
AMX 67 Imbattable111668,33573333,33%705,64
T-50-2 6557,33514333,33%1268,06
StuG IV 5403,33451366,67%973,63
Škoda T 245414,00414250,00%1071,65
XM66F 81976,501104250,00%2592,13
MTLS-1G14 3162,0020120,00%398,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6804,50658250,00%1269,03
AC 4 Experimental 6448,506342100,00%733,04
Sherman VC Firefly 6356,506602100,00%595,51
Type 62 7861,0042310,00%1366,97
59-166196,002371100,00%483,21
FV3046520,0021810,00%582,33
AS-XX 40 t113955,0013821100,00%3038,28
Sexton I 30,001851100,00%261,00
Panther/M10 7407,0025510,00%298,74
IS-2 7800,009781100,00%1039,80
Bretagne Panther 61032,0048010,00%1909,40
BT-7 artillery 3113,004081100,00%395,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-25
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2018-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-20
Left: 2018-04-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-25
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-28
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2018-03-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-12-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-25
Left: 2017-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2017-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-16
Left: 2016-07-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-04-28
Left: 2016-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-24
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2016-04-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2016-04-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2015-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-05
Left: 2015-02-08