| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1401,25 | 490 | 265 | 56,98% | 1629,76 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1312,37 | 462 | 169 | 42,60% | 1309,11 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 643,35 | 401 | 127 | 55,12% | 1740,49 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 864,06 | 432 | 106 | 44,34% | 995,63 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 650,71 | 456 | 89 | 50,56% | 1057,36 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 499,90 | 279 | 88 | 52,27% | 1071,30 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 296,74 | 281 | 76 | 48,68% | 871,94 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 468,70 | 336 | 67 | 56,72% | 1035,98 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 399,30 | 309 | 63 | 52,38% | 1047,50 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 430,35 | 236 | 63 | 41,27% | 760,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 445,02 | 338 | 63 | 55,56% | 1102,30 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 607,32 | 360 | 60 | 46,67% | 869,78 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 821,90 | 466 | 60 | 56,67% | 1385,12 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 411,28 | 338 | 57 | 47,37% | 815,08 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 542,82 | 321 | 57 | 38,60% | 651,59 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 364,41 | 264 | 56 | 41,07% | 740,44 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 739,67 | 396 | 54 | 44,44% | 1404,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 382,60 | 254 | 53 | 49,06% | 943,02 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 331,36 | 271 | 53 | 56,60% | 458,06 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 426,75 | 258 | 52 | 46,15% | 732,12 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1120,88 | 572 | 51 | 66,67% | 1494,81 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 458,90 | 301 | 50 | 36,00% | 717,75 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 503,00 | 372 | 50 | 48,00% | 849,00 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 376,06 | 299 | 47 | 48,94% | 944,67 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 454,11 | 255 | 46 | 50,00% | 881,15 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 397,83 | 330 | 41 | 43,90% | 1203,64 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 384,88 | 347 | 41 | 58,54% | 1067,07 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 569,54 | 431 | 41 | 53,66% | 945,65 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 718,28 | 458 | 40 | 37,50% | 795,39 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 673,60 | 386 | 40 | 47,50% | 1084,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 247,65 | 251 | 40 | 57,50% | 745,58 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 400,62 | 322 | 39 | 41,03% | 1201,49 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 451,74 | 285 | 39 | 56,41% | 676,72 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1451,03 | 630 | 38 | 52,63% | 999,45 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 293,00 | 226 | 38 | 55,26% | 755,00 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 752,62 | 525 | 37 | 67,57% | 1358,42 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 607,89 | 436 | 37 | 40,54% | 825,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 248,76 | 324 | 37 | 56,76% | 919,51 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 508,35 | 451 | 37 | 43,24% | 1085,72 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 576,11 | 315 | 36 | 41,67% | 1100,48 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 222,33 | 273 | 33 | 57,58% | 811,79 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 325,81 | 273 | 32 | 43,75% | 956,53 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 330,33 | 283 | 30 | 43,33% | 954,06 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 472,10 | 307 | 30 | 40,00% | 1238,36 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 676,57 | 534 | 30 | 53,33% | 1221,41 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 257,00 | 247 | 30 | 46,67% | 736,01 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 540,10 | 466 | 29 | 58,62% | 847,26 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 319,11 | 312 | 28 | 50,00% | 604,75 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 250,30 | 290 | 27 | 51,85% | 776,88 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 292,30 | 282 | 27 | 55,56% | 795,94 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 256,96 | 298 | 26 | 65,38% | 1077,53 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 693,88 | 549 | 26 | 73,08% | 1592,41 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 464,54 | 280 | 26 | 65,38% | 1389,73 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1344,27 | 452 | 26 | 26,92% | 660,85 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 216,16 | 226 | 25 | 48,00% | 524,94 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 538,44 | 417 | 25 | 64,00% | 1182,70 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 368,08 | 358 | 25 | 60,00% | 1572,89 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 451,48 | 282 | 25 | 48,00% | 866,94 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 904,88 | 544 | 25 | 60,00% | 1065,75 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 303,50 | 298 | 24 | 58,33% | 980,25 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 177,22 | 339 | 23 | 56,52% | 699,67 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 191,83 | 283 | 23 | 56,52% | 474,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 819,30 | 415 | 23 | 34,78% | 1545,78 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 627,30 | 369 | 23 | 47,83% | 1198,32 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 249,87 | 365 | 23 | 52,17% | 791,86 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 487,57 | 311 | 23 | 56,52% | 1227,32 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 176,36 | 247 | 22 | 50,00% | 613,94 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 226,05 | 234 | 22 | 40,91% | 571,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 195,50 | 282 | 22 | 45,45% | 853,06 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 652,57 | 415 | 21 | 38,10% | 1469,31 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 445,81 | 434 | 21 | 52,38% | 685,99 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 484,19 | 381 | 21 | 47,62% | 983,75 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 344,10 | 284 | 20 | 50,00% | 633,22 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 919,74 | 479 | 19 | 31,58% | 1154,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 177,44 | 298 | 18 | 61,11% | 559,30 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 594,61 | 532 | 18 | 66,67% | 1288,79 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 942,12 | 612 | 17 | 41,18% | 1017,26 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 382,82 | 386 | 17 | 52,94% | 536,32 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 579,00 | 478 | 17 | 52,94% | 903,06 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 323,35 | 211 | 17 | 35,29% | 754,55 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 201,63 | 337 | 16 | 56,25% | 973,19 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 224,88 | 277 | 16 | 56,25% | 649,80 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 603,40 | 567 | 15 | 73,33% | 2131,88 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 590,73 | 463 | 15 | 26,67% | 817,89 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 191,13 | 347 | 15 | 66,67% | 845,46 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 598,27 | 355 | 15 | 40,00% | 566,47 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 424,14 | 302 | 14 | 42,86% | 1212,67 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 310,00 | 345 | 14 | 50,00% | 656,37 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 305,86 | 279 | 14 | 50,00% | 1159,09 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 240,85 | 299 | 13 | 76,92% | 1154,67 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 471,69 | 397 | 13 | 61,54% | 646,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 200,23 | 301 | 13 | 38,46% | 815,66 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1209,92 | 558 | 13 | 46,15% | 1023,79 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 591,42 | 452 | 12 | 75,00% | 1475,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 432,25 | 423 | 12 | 75,00% | 1415,57 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 681,75 | 595 | 12 | 66,67% | 1719,38 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 563,58 | 482 | 12 | 41,67% | 780,74 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 222,91 | 308 | 11 | 45,45% | 384,29 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 246,27 | 219 | 11 | 54,55% | 384,98 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 146,09 | 258 | 11 | 63,64% | 631,10 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 197,64 | 271 | 11 | 81,82% | 719,33 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 698,45 | 362 | 11 | 36,36% | 636,82 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 174,90 | 265 | 10 | 60,00% | 598,44 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 619,50 | 521 | 10 | 40,00% | 1116,81 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 175,40 | 298 | 10 | 50,00% | 643,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 344,00 | 370 | 10 | 60,00% | 1069,58 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 92,20 | 167 | 10 | 40,00% | 152,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 361,70 | 296 | 10 | 50,00% | 1332,90 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 563,10 | 414 | 10 | 70,00% | 1599,27 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 183,56 | 249 | 9 | 55,56% | 583,56 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1208,44 | 888 | 9 | 66,67% | 1947,63 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 577,33 | 591 | 9 | 66,67% | 1695,51 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 235,63 | 227 | 8 | 50,00% | 686,84 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 259,00 | 336 | 8 | 50,00% | 270,36 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 162,57 | 134 | 7 | 28,57% | 352,47 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 197,71 | 371 | 7 | 71,43% | 1293,29 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 159,29 | 237 | 7 | 71,43% | 694,79 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 216,00 | 218 | 7 | 42,86% | 638,35 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 198,57 | 456 | 7 | 85,71% | 746,13 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 87,17 | 165 | 6 | 33,33% | 113,93 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 115,83 | 172 | 6 | 50,00% | 297,91 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 365,83 | 357 | 6 | 83,33% | 1359,48 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1167,83 | 425 | 6 | 33,33% | 640,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 273,00 | 405 | 6 | 50,00% | 575,77 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 476,00 | 291 | 6 | 50,00% | 582,68 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1022,17 | 609 | 6 | 83,33% | 967,28 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1688,00 | 503 | 6 | 16,67% | 1100,44 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 357,40 | 369 | 5 | 20,00% | 1444,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 300,80 | 418 | 5 | 80,00% | 1773,39 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 176,20 | 220 | 5 | 80,00% | 894,98 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 534,00 | 394 | 5 | 80,00% | 1088,13 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 412,60 | 335 | 5 | 60,00% | 648,41 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 209,80 | 256 | 5 | 60,00% | 1835,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 182,60 | 274 | 5 | 40,00% | 504,15 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 242,60 | 335 | 5 | 80,00% | 1568,66 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 851,80 | 591 | 5 | 80,00% | 1226,41 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 340,25 | 163 | 4 | 50,00% | 1157,08 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 152,25 | 269 | 4 | 50,00% | 118,48 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 142,50 | 81 | 4 | 25,00% | 343,67 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 355,50 | 254 | 4 | 25,00% | 873,39 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 847,25 | 702 | 4 | 50,00% | 1383,91 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 776,75 | 800 | 4 | 75,00% | 991,70 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 390,75 | 256 | 4 | 50,00% | 676,09 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 407,50 | 438 | 4 | 75,00% | 478,39 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 190,00 | 371 | 3 | 66,67% | 1126,19 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 544,67 | 574 | 3 | 100,00% | 1535,48 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 142,00 | 222 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 571,67 | 293 | 3 | 0,00% | 1008,24 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 79,00 | 195 | 3 | 100,00% | 401,78 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 473,33 | 272 | 3 | 0,00% | 528,21 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 230,33 | 171 | 3 | 66,67% | 685,18 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 720,00 | 346 | 3 | 33,33% | 661,61 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 627,00 | 463 | 3 | 33,33% | 887,78 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 203,00 | 299 | 3 | 33,33% | 231,43 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 182,00 | 279 | 2 | 100,00% | 570,78 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 240,50 | 185 | 2 | 0,00% | 147,78 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 847,50 | 215 | 2 | 0,00% | 1570,92 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 176,00 | 225 | 2 | 50,00% | 643,74 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 255,50 | 220 | 2 | 50,00% | 474,74 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 553,50 | 516 | 2 | 50,00% | 1619,87 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 199,50 | 537 | 2 | 50,00% | 127,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 405,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 3032,68 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 299,00 | 416 | 1 | 100,00% | 1919,95 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 94,00 | 211 | 1 | 100,00% | 531,87 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 158,00 | 241 | 1 | 100,00% | 794,25 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1887,00 | 803 | 1 | 0,00% | 2863,06 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 187,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 1519,64 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 186,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 988,25 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 487,00 | 196 | 1 | 0,00% | 428,29 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 31,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 128,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 494,20 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 69,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 267,77 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 0,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 142,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 769,70 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 495,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 120,61 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 264 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 817,00 | 971 | 1 | 100,00% | 2013,63 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1308,00 | 897 | 1 | 100,00% | 5343,25 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1061,00 | 670 | 1 | 100,00% | 4131,05 |
_MEKSIKA_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4086 | 0 | 35 | 156 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,47 | 0,00 | 6,29 | 5,76 | ||||
| Victories | 2089 | 51,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 45,71% | 71 | 45,51% |
| Defeats | 1952 | 47,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 51,43% | 79 | 50,64% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,86% | 6 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 962 | 23,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 17,14% | 28 | 17,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2936 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,51 | 93 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,62 | 0,73 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3067 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,71 | 140 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 591,57 | 0,00 | 667,83 | 700,70 | ||||
| Capture points | 3746 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,54 | 137 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 1762 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 369,63 | 0,00 | 326,69 | 373,74 | ||||
| WN7 | 914,44 | 0,00 | 675,43 | 793,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 1068,02 | 0,00 | 752,08 | 1056,90 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4086 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,47 | |
| Victories | 2089 | 51,13% |
| Defeats | 1952 | 47,77% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 962 | 23,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2936 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3067 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 591,57 | |
| Capture points | 3746 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 1762 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 369,63 | |
| WN7 | 914,44 | |
| WN8 | 1068,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,29 | |
| Victories | 16 | 45,71% |
| Defeats | 18 | 51,43% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 17,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 667,83 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 326,69 | |
| WN7 | 675,43 | |
| WN8 | 752,08 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 156 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,76 | |
| Victories | 71 | 45,51% |
| Defeats | 79 | 50,64% |
| Draws | 6 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 17,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 93 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 140 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 700,70 | |
| Capture points | 137 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 373,74 | |
| WN7 | 793,83 | |
| WN8 | 1056,90 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 180,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 320,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 180,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 320,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 199,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 153,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 199,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 153,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen