| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1822,85 | 1012 | 1014 | 58,88% | 2551,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2297,73 | 854 | 540 | 55,37% | 2076,50 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2262,67 | 1024 | 430 | 59,77% | 2418,40 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3067,09 | 824 | 300 | 52,33% | 2301,01 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1776,09 | 976 | 297 | 60,94% | 2472,63 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1912,46 | 969 | 289 | 59,17% | 2792,22 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2089,05 | 1052 | 285 | 60,00% | 2608,31 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1967,09 | 967 | 278 | 53,60% | 2038,11 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2598,81 | 907 | 277 | 57,76% | 2521,04 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2489,38 | 971 | 250 | 52,40% | 2477,79 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2558,68 | 813 | 245 | 53,47% | 2183,65 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1935,28 | 887 | 236 | 55,08% | 2010,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1841,72 | 902 | 225 | 54,22% | 2577,60 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2001,63 | 982 | 221 | 55,66% | 2488,40 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2435,56 | 865 | 218 | 50,92% | 2080,05 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2848,82 | 883 | 206 | 58,25% | 2334,95 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1856,98 | 1007 | 202 | 62,38% | 2385,58 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1712,69 | 916 | 193 | 54,92% | 2208,01 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2047,78 | 973 | 193 | 63,73% | 2108,86 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2475,04 | 784 | 187 | 50,80% | 1905,81 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2071,16 | 973 | 182 | 61,54% | 2367,01 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2730,76 | 946 | 173 | 65,90% | 2587,59 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2663,47 | 957 | 159 | 62,89% | 2401,47 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 993,24 | 903 | 157 | 52,87% | 2239,14 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1800,21 | 1000 | 149 | 62,42% | 2667,62 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2147,80 | 867 | 147 | 53,74% | 2061,35 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2560,49 | 880 | 145 | 51,72% | 2393,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1436,32 | 885 | 140 | 54,29% | 2425,71 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2687,94 | 977 | 137 | 56,93% | 2398,76 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2136,15 | 1041 | 135 | 62,96% | 2262,79 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2704,10 | 854 | 132 | 60,61% | 2181,44 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2037,69 | 976 | 131 | 61,07% | 1845,80 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1883,58 | 1013 | 131 | 60,31% | 2253,53 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1545,38 | 800 | 125 | 50,40% | 1454,38 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3281,54 | 1093 | 125 | 59,20% | 2437,02 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2732,55 | 977 | 121 | 58,68% | 2391,45 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2150,61 | 992 | 121 | 61,98% | 2663,26 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3269,95 | 1012 | 114 | 60,53% | 2670,58 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1530,16 | 912 | 112 | 51,79% | 2220,82 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2813,72 | 1010 | 111 | 63,96% | 2326,84 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2669,37 | 830 | 108 | 51,85% | 1903,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1659,53 | 894 | 106 | 66,04% | 1819,48 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1157,76 | 747 | 105 | 51,43% | 1580,22 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1309,24 | 821 | 103 | 56,31% | 1423,57 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3183,14 | 1020 | 101 | 55,45% | 2420,69 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2864,43 | 924 | 100 | 52,00% | 2373,68 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2665,72 | 1002 | 100 | 51,00% | 2662,13 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1783,55 | 956 | 95 | 62,11% | 2459,23 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1998,60 | 838 | 93 | 53,76% | 2245,84 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2027,57 | 915 | 91 | 63,74% | 2148,44 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2932,60 | 977 | 89 | 52,81% | 2448,39 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 840,64 | 857 | 87 | 56,32% | 1980,19 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2913,03 | 1009 | 86 | 53,49% | 2162,37 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3244,24 | 1079 | 84 | 54,76% | 2438,78 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2345,19 | 1000 | 79 | 63,29% | 2547,63 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2364,74 | 855 | 76 | 46,05% | 2087,76 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2016,82 | 1043 | 76 | 63,16% | 2362,89 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 772,63 | 707 | 75 | 49,33% | 1493,16 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 991,04 | 888 | 72 | 55,56% | 2029,30 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2513,63 | 968 | 71 | 66,20% | 2191,73 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2273,69 | 779 | 71 | 47,89% | 1972,28 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3364,37 | 1051 | 71 | 47,89% | 2185,04 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2036,13 | 1135 | 71 | 63,38% | 2676,51 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2759,24 | 1076 | 71 | 60,56% | 2460,45 | |||||
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1879,80 | 812 | 70 | 44,29% | 1974,67 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1534,10 | 896 | 67 | 49,25% | 1957,55 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1166,86 | 858 | 65 | 56,92% | 2007,90 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1270,44 | 732 | 64 | 56,25% | 1413,31 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2356,73 | 947 | 64 | 56,25% | 2444,78 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2640,19 | 883 | 63 | 55,56% | 2164,33 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 814,22 | 742 | 63 | 63,49% | 1576,60 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2967,92 | 951 | 63 | 65,08% | 2560,04 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2899,10 | 948 | 63 | 53,97% | 2240,65 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3368,64 | 1058 | 61 | 55,74% | 2697,96 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1270,76 | 755 | 59 | 50,85% | 1284,81 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2535,62 | 978 | 58 | 56,90% | 2078,13 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2523,57 | 934 | 58 | 56,90% | 2043,90 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2936,51 | 1042 | 57 | 66,67% | 2307,12 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2418,47 | 927 | 55 | 63,64% | 2207,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1196,51 | 646 | 55 | 41,82% | 1299,02 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2205,54 | 900 | 54 | 59,26% | 2171,14 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1780,49 | 870 | 51 | 52,94% | 1710,15 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2143,30 | 981 | 50 | 54,00% | 2327,92 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2067,04 | 893 | 50 | 64,00% | 1768,06 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1101,24 | 764 | 49 | 51,02% | 1356,28 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1392,50 | 692 | 48 | 45,83% | 1924,94 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1662,25 | 835 | 48 | 52,08% | 2276,18 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1673,59 | 1087 | 46 | 69,57% | 3539,33 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1553,57 | 1040 | 46 | 71,74% | 2122,23 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1591,51 | 898 | 45 | 46,67% | 2048,48 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1759,28 | 912 | 40 | 60,00% | 2380,41 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1639,47 | 942 | 38 | 50,00% | 2682,04 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2396,34 | 1004 | 38 | 63,16% | 2057,51 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1564,49 | 930 | 37 | 56,76% | 2794,30 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1933,97 | 1066 | 36 | 61,11% | 3230,25 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1552,49 | 859 | 35 | 51,43% | 2135,87 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2203,40 | 946 | 35 | 57,14% | 2342,30 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1922,24 | 1094 | 34 | 76,47% | 2006,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2360,61 | 959 | 33 | 57,58% | 2351,84 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1246,82 | 848 | 33 | 48,48% | 2342,33 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1387,00 | 1017 | 33 | 57,58% | 5597,79 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1353,52 | 775 | 33 | 57,58% | 1289,43 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 763,69 | 572 | 32 | 68,75% | 1318,50 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1084,28 | 712 | 32 | 56,25% | 1393,19 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2859,59 | 1142 | 32 | 59,38% | 3711,28 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 3144,56 | 1001 | 32 | 53,13% | 2978,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1090,35 | 919 | 31 | 61,29% | 3298,44 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2512,58 | 916 | 31 | 54,84% | 1887,92 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1008,48 | 781 | 31 | 48,39% | 1391,85 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1330,53 | 739 | 30 | 53,33% | 1857,35 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2679,53 | 981 | 30 | 53,33% | 2872,23 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1748,93 | 863 | 30 | 53,33% | 1891,98 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1777,83 | 895 | 29 | 65,52% | 2103,08 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2333,93 | 878 | 29 | 37,93% | 2349,42 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1781,55 | 954 | 29 | 55,17% | 1874,08 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 681,93 | 557 | 28 | 50,00% | 1050,58 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2043,11 | 861 | 28 | 50,00% | 1904,98 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 527,96 | 407 | 27 | 40,74% | 974,89 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1276,68 | 1079 | 25 | 60,00% | 2680,82 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 787,71 | 657 | 24 | 54,17% | 3830,32 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1243,50 | 879 | 24 | 58,33% | 2996,82 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2090,13 | 1016 | 24 | 54,17% | 2475,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2053,57 | 1013 | 23 | 73,91% | 2479,34 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2639,05 | 1287 | 22 | 72,73% | 4361,99 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2064,45 | 926 | 22 | 59,09% | 2107,86 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2417,65 | 1062 | 20 | 70,00% | 2585,07 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1178,32 | 1039 | 19 | 68,42% | 1951,02 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1433,63 | 845 | 19 | 57,89% | 2168,90 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 736,50 | 631 | 18 | 66,67% | 2394,17 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1076,00 | 703 | 18 | 44,44% | 1292,44 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2204,65 | 996 | 17 | 58,82% | 2113,13 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 578,00 | 464 | 16 | 50,00% | 2107,60 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1953,81 | 729 | 16 | 37,50% | 1428,21 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1282,33 | 815 | 15 | 66,67% | 2569,27 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1504,67 | 1064 | 15 | 53,33% | 3270,25 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 888,92 | 578 | 13 | 53,85% | 2178,40 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1038,23 | 713 | 13 | 46,15% | 3126,09 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2832,08 | 881 | 13 | 46,15% | 2234,40 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 982,50 | 673 | 12 | 50,00% | 1426,30 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1543,42 | 968 | 12 | 58,33% | 1775,37 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1748,83 | 683 | 12 | 50,00% | 1602,55 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 829,36 | 692 | 11 | 45,45% | 5155,79 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 974,30 | 648 | 10 | 40,00% | 1649,75 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1813,20 | 1099 | 10 | 80,00% | 1448,85 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1484,40 | 880 | 10 | 60,00% | 1724,24 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1905,33 | 657 | 9 | 22,22% | 1946,79 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 927,13 | 640 | 8 | 50,00% | 1895,73 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2596,13 | 1032 | 8 | 50,00% | 2606,65 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1694,88 | 1019 | 8 | 62,50% | 1667,28 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1323,38 | 874 | 8 | 50,00% | 1681,99 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 858,57 | 617 | 7 | 71,43% | 2557,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 968,86 | 860 | 7 | 57,14% | 2436,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1953,17 | 1173 | 6 | 66,67% | 5602,39 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1757,00 | 797 | 6 | 50,00% | 1707,36 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1107,80 | 749 | 5 | 60,00% | 2682,37 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1327,00 | 1103 | 5 | 100,00% | 1204,45 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1057,40 | 716 | 5 | 60,00% | 1014,75 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 537,60 | 451 | 5 | 40,00% | 673,20 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1921,40 | 990 | 5 | 60,00% | 2125,60 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 911,00 | 873 | 4 | 100,00% | 4929,79 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1869,75 | 808 | 4 | 50,00% | 1813,58 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1932,00 | 1033 | 3 | 66,67% | 2536,50 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 779,33 | 442 | 3 | 0,00% | 1470,55 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1484,33 | 805 | 3 | 66,67% | 1277,18 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 233,00 | 155 | 2 | 0,00% | 537,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 567,00 | 627 | 2 | 50,00% | 2566,87 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1547,50 | 516 | 2 | 0,00% | 752,31 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2074,00 | 538 | 2 | 0,00% | 1818,89 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 967,00 | 551 | 1 | 0,00% | 441,62 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1011,00 | 948 | 1 | 100,00% | 2303,22 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3205,00 | 506 | 1 | 0,00% | 2586,35 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 0,00 | 308 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2558,00 | 1413 | 1 | 0,00% | 6959,39 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 308,00 | 659 | 1 | 100,00% | 307,33 |
_Memory__
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13860 | 30 | 79 | 315 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | 10,73 | 10,28 | 9,90 | ||||
| Victories | 7895 | 56,96% | 17 | 56,67% | 45 | 56,96% | 181 | 57,46% |
| Defeats | 5790 | 41,77% | 13 | 43,33% | 33 | 41,77% | 130 | 41,27% |
| Draws | 175 | 1,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,27% | 4 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 4772 | 34,43% | 8 | 26,67% | 25 | 31,65% | 109 | 34,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15565 | 1,12 | 27 | 0,90 | 102 | 1,29 | 380 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,71 | 1,23 | 1,89 | 1,84 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18050 | 1,30 | 49 | 1,63 | 85 | 1,08 | 359 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 2.109,55 | 2.266,77 | 2.615,24 | 2.621,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 5240 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 143 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 5875 | 0,42 | 25 | 0,83 | 27 | 0,34 | 40 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 927,57 | 938,90 | 942,06 | 982,25 | ||||
| WN7 | 1524,40 | 1322,47 | 1520,63 | 1528,78 | ||||
| WN8 | 2292,22 | 2053,33 | 2561,30 | 2567,44 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13860 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 7895 | 56,96% |
| Defeats | 5790 | 41,77% |
| Draws | 175 | 1,26% |
| Battles survived | 4772 | 34,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15565 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18050 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 2.109,55 | |
| Capture points | 5240 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 5875 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 927,57 | |
| WN7 | 1524,40 | |
| WN8 | 2292,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,73 | |
| Victories | 17 | 56,67% |
| Defeats | 13 | 43,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 1,63 |
| Damage dealt | 2.266,77 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 0,83 |
| Experience | 938,90 | |
| WN7 | 1322,47 | |
| WN8 | 2053,33 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,28 | |
| Victories | 45 | 56,96% |
| Defeats | 33 | 41,77% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 31,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 1,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 85 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 2.615,24 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 27 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 942,06 | |
| WN7 | 1520,63 | |
| WN8 | 2561,30 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 315 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,90 | |
| Victories | 181 | 57,46% |
| Defeats | 130 | 41,27% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 109 | 34,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 380 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 359 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 2.621,96 | |
| Capture points | 143 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 40 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 982,25 | |
| WN7 | 1528,78 | |
| WN8 | 2567,44 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen