_PIKI

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421270116516
Ø Tier8,530,009,649,66
Victories2061448,93%00,00%4538,79%23345,16%
Defeats2099549,84%00,00%7161,21%27954,07%
Draws5181,23%00,00%00,00%40,78%
Battles survived1073025,47%00,00%2319,83%10921,12%
Tanks destroyed325790,7700,00630,542760,53
Destruction ratio1,040,000,680,68
Tanks spotted360850,8600,00750,653350,65
Damage dealt1.300,030,001.356,061.261,99
Capture points545711,3000,00160,143750,73
Defense points179510,4300,0000,00610,12
Experience603,420,00657,27674,71
WN7983,550,00577,41646,27
WN81219,850,00786,79799,11
Total
Battles42127
Ø Tier8,53
Victories2061448,93%
Defeats2099549,84%
Draws5181,23%
Battles survived1073025,47%
Tanks destroyed325790,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted360850,86
Damage dealt1.300,03
Capture points545711,30
Defense points179510,43
Experience603,42
WN7983,55
WN81219,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,64
Victories4538,79%
Defeats7161,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2319,83%
Tanks destroyed630,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted750,65
Damage dealt1.356,06
Capture points160,14
Defense points00,00
Experience657,27
WN7577,41
WN8786,79
Past 30 days
Battles516
Ø Tier9,66
Victories23345,16%
Defeats27954,07%
Draws40,78%
Battles survived10921,12%
Tanks destroyed2760,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3350,65
Damage dealt1.261,99
Capture points3750,73
Defense points610,12
Experience674,71
WN7646,27
WN8799,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1346000
Victories68250,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55941,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1057,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54640,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7860,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9350,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,440,000,000,00
Capture points33022,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17071,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience711,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1346
Victories68250,67%
Defeats55941,53%
Draws1057,80%
Battles survived54640,56%
Tanks destroyed7860,58
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted9350,69
Damage dealt1.493,44
Capture points33022,45
Defense points17071,27
Experience711,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles305000
Victories15651,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12039,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws299,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12440,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,860,000,000,00
Capture points5951,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6552,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience647,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles305
Victories15651,15%
Defeats12039,34%
Draws299,51%
Battles survived12440,66%
Tanks destroyed2250,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2130,70
Damage dealt1.133,86
Capture points5951,95
Defense points6552,15
Experience647,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3850,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws912,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,330,000,000,00
Capture points1572,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience523,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3850,67%
Defeats2837,33%
Draws912,00%
Battles survived2837,33%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted811,08
Damage dealt535,33
Capture points1572,09
Defense points771,03
Experience523,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories6856,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4235,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1511,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt421,540,000,000,00
Capture points2492,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience472,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories6856,67%
Defeats4840,00%
Draws43,33%
Battles survived4235,00%
Tanks destroyed450,38
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1511,26
Damage dealt421,54
Capture points2492,08
Defense points1070,89
Experience472,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories12953,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11246,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10342,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,700,000,000,00
Capture points3681,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6052,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience706,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories12953,31%
Defeats11246,28%
Draws10,41%
Battles survived10342,56%
Tanks destroyed1540,64
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2100,87
Damage dealt1.189,70
Capture points3681,52
Defense points6052,50
Experience706,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2292000
Victories103345,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117751,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws823,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74632,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11940,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22050,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,370,000,000,00
Capture points26801,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points26811,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience539,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles2292
Victories103345,07%
Defeats117751,35%
Draws823,58%
Battles survived74632,55%
Tanks destroyed11940,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted22050,96
Damage dealt913,37
Capture points26801,17
Defense points26811,17
Experience539,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1235000
Victories51641,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69155,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37730,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7730,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8480,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.762,110,000,000,00
Capture points11470,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13511,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience613,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1235
Victories51641,78%
Defeats69155,95%
Draws282,27%
Battles survived37730,53%
Tanks destroyed7730,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted8480,69
Damage dealt1.762,11
Capture points11470,93
Defense points13511,09
Experience613,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091704,45686442250,34%1578,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81486,19694320052,75%1696,52
T110E4101831,99666287247,60%1320,50
T110E3101968,83713153152,32%1529,50
Löwe 81156,01639138949,24%1327,97
Grille 15101811,38550114946,56%1338,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,2031297350,46%798,06
Waffenträger auf E 100102112,6367997247,43%1499,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101455,0953796646,27%1340,02
IS-381299,1575293153,92%1621,32
IS-7101503,2071391148,96%1162,20
Object 907 101673,9070388049,09%1284,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8997,5059682447,94%895,78
T110E5101714,1571478647,58%1316,09
Cromwell6479,7144676748,24%832,70
Object 705A101489,2670070947,95%1051,07
T25/27886,3663168952,54%1333,26
Object 268 Version 4101669,6968564151,33%1166,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91604,1964563646,23%1330,50
FV4005 Stage II101145,4552058845,58%689,24
Object 268101874,2066258744,80%1310,22
TVP T 50/51101852,8167953248,87%1570,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101475,0966446944,99%924,56
KV-15438,0739243751,95%895,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101003,3267243154,06%714,64
ISU-15281334,3866042251,66%1456,82
T-54 ltwt.9886,5358941750,60%1184,29
Object 70491694,4273139750,38%1385,70
Tiger (P)7649,8236539448,98%716,40
T57 Heavy101512,6966735247,73%1090,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101507,8464235048,57%948,89
Leopard 1101140,7857534344,61%664,18
M18 Hellcat6573,3745434252,05%926,93
Object 277101255,7063033842,01%776,43
FV20781034,3356232048,75%1239,47
T34 81142,0466231149,52%1343,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8853,0858227347,25%764,99
Crusader6127,4217025943,24%125,36
VK 30.01 (P)6314,2825425947,10%341,86
T675243,7321923551,06%392,76
Maus101646,5466823450,00%1248,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8742,9456823150,65%724,94
KV-856352,7433021843,58%361,73
Object 252U 81046,8271821450,00%1005,69
Leo7740,4138521347,89%1044,73
STB-1101028,0058720939,71%558,30
AMX 50 B101288,8562920748,79%844,44
IS-6 81103,6468320745,89%1253,27
Object 263102111,2969919950,75%1548,99
Nashorn6730,4755418953,44%1295,89
STG Guard 81062,0064518649,46%1232,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5203,4019518344,26%348,95
T-1091273,5472717258,72%1273,34
Strv 746845,1945316254,32%1848,44
Type 5 Heavy101927,8578216147,83%1286,09
FV215b (183) 10940,3353115743,95%457,04
FV380591153,3552215442,21%1056,29
IS7560,6052515248,68%585,66
IS-4101440,0171614947,65%1003,28
Caernarvon8999,0268414750,34%1036,18
T28 Prototype81106,7461914045,00%1159,24
Covenanter591,0817012158,68%191,61
T3281122,5870812048,33%1227,47
T-284160,8619911955,46%388,35
Strv 103B101597,3059811648,28%1014,77
T23E3 7709,3860211058,18%1161,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101221,8648010638,68%719,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91160,3762810542,86%992,12
AMX M4 mle. 54101131,7162610143,56%622,32
LTP 3219,073379845,92%1029,26
LT-432 8357,144709337,63%329,11
Kampfpanzer 6710830,715179228,26%288,87
M8A14147,681639046,67%176,52
Super Conqueror101066,725658239,02%510,32
P.44 Pantera81078,377138156,79%1408,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8659,376738155,56%1205,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581168,116228045,00%912,52
T499425,445377945,57%380,51
VK 36.01 (H)6250,002127833,33%141,78
TNH 105/10008841,405567744,16%765,01
SU-1527717,255717655,26%929,20
A-20597,251707549,33%146,86
ELC EVEN 90 8453,255477241,67%649,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,921377145,07%108,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4151,442137050,00%241,13
FV217 Badger101713,476867048,57%1168,24
T698744,415966640,91%724,45
AMX 50 1008829,376026550,77%818,95
AMX 13 909511,325186338,10%455,21
Bishop5459,373816346,03%918,72
Lorraine 39L AM3212,741396142,62%569,13
UDES 0381244,976236050,00%1400,41
Ho-Ri 28885,375846050,00%854,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474241,371775749,12%691,88
O-I6766,936235549,09%1319,91
Emil I8957,224805450,00%924,37
M48A5 Patton10976,275085236,54%453,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,942144948,98%254,07
T376454,964944647,83%1228,31
Bisonte C45 8792,376514645,65%664,05
SU-855495,514164341,86%1111,25
T-34-85M 6760,865904351,16%1350,79
T56 GMC3119,141254238,10%161,84
CS-5991000,276684151,22%822,07
T803111005,076634141,46%433,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,231254057,50%261,18
AMX 12 t6334,284994052,50%733,75
FV225 Collector 9929,106184035,00%445,60
BT-74107,741453941,03%120,54
Rinoceronte101241,385893943,59%740,31
Chi-To SP7732,504853834,21%600,77
FV3046508,544393745,95%774,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,921683647,22%316,83
Cruiser Mk. III358,251103652,78%99,21
AMX ELC bis5113,003993557,14%264,79
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111426,267473545,71%692,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007776,006213452,94%1221,63
Gorilla111169,796293441,18%478,99
Cruiser Mk. IV485,841163240,63%5,92
Ferdinand8631,195443253,13%507,43
SU-1006484,295223154,84%808,75
Vz. 44-17676,455743148,39%683,00
M60 101035,377143053,33%715,94
T-100 LT10421,335223040,00%224,04
Object 283 9674,634983030,00%367,53
T-46374,621292944,83%88,49
D23170,111892839,29%492,37
D1229,041422871,43%261,36
SU-100Y 6612,044732846,43%932,66
Škoda T 177219,374632751,85%278,40
T-345221,851972646,15%407,22
TVP VTU Koncept81198,387202661,54%1739,84
CS-6310718,726262556,00%453,33
AMBT 8799,805192532,00%551,15
Concept 1B 91277,388022454,17%859,29
SU-76M4214,002652343,48%445,97
SU-85B4291,524232369,57%832,57
Leichttraktor170,33812128,57%84,17
IS-M8928,296072142,86%877,87
ISU-152K 8908,055162142,86%686,86
Lion 10985,577442166,67%754,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91070,656302045,00%943,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,00581921,05%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2153,111341957,89%909,38
T-34-856598,215391942,11%1033,82
Churchill VII6656,655091741,18%996,01
Type 95 Ji-Ro6632,814421643,75%820,60
Ikv 1035409,933391560,00%1021,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68326,134711573,33%507,35
T3 HMC288,211261442,86%158,44
Sturer Emil7676,005151457,14%978,87
Object 140101323,936751450,00%825,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6711,295521450,00%1113,69
SU-18232,38721330,77%1,14
O-Ni7725,627051361,54%872,65
Jagdpanzer IV6475,253611233,33%548,65
Jagdpanther7358,834401250,00%311,40
T54E19672,754361216,67%304,01
Jagdtiger9910,646331154,55%579,66
Versuchspanzer 5791098,275911127,27%681,19
T28 Concept 71028,006711145,45%1435,37
Renault FT144,801311070,00%259,45
M47 Iron Arnie 8969,005441030,00%789,43
Type 95 Ha-Go2151,00208944,44%485,31
M15/423297,56378955,56%916,38
Pz.Kpfw. II236,67151955,56%134,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6621,44538955,56%1078,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481185,11598922,22%1018,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7877,67620966,67%1329,89
CS-538975,22545933,33%1039,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8805,67467922,22%493,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,75146850,00%283,63
Strv m/425311,25295850,00%709,53
Pawlack Tank6628,25406825,00%676,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5290,63393862,50%725,02
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5182,14296757,14%287,62
T-50-2 6222,86447742,86%324,65
BT-SV 3175,14229728,57%353,24
T1 Cunningham123,1790650,00%76,09
P26/404273,50339650,00%618,54
FCM 36 Pak 40 3227,50221633,33%340,52
B.U.G.I.6666,83584666,67%1328,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5620,17495633,33%1412,43
Char Mle. 75 9169,83372616,67%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3288,33435650,00%1114,48
Type 619755,207415100,00%664,60
T1E6 211,2065540,00%4,71
Light Mk. VIC 2133,80327560,00%699,57
BT-2233,50146475,00%261,00
MS-1145,75110425,00%0,00
T-26267,7567425,00%73,72
FV215b 10291,75320425,00%0,00
Marder 38T4301,754974100,00%885,74
TS-54 81105,25613450,00%1042,55
T25 Pilot Number 1 8514,75512475,00%611,05
M14/412268,33469366,67%1230,30
Lago443,00155366,67%252,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81088,00500333,33%1954,22
AE Phase I 91165,67570333,33%647,49
T-44-100 8825,006613100,00%1051,11
Kolohousenka174,00132250,00%180,26
Fiat 30001284,5028520,00%1447,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,0099250,00%81,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,0015820,00%530,47
Marder II3291,004992100,00%1045,09
Chieftain/T95 8301,507692100,00%344,61
T-45 2489,008322100,00%3298,92
Tetrarch 2144,50215250,00%559,67
T7 Combat Car 258,5012520,00%19,14
Super Hellcat 71097,50574250,00%1293,43
Strv fm/21176,0011510,00%146,80
Renault Otsu182,0013810,00%110,23
Strv m/40L30,002211100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31124,002810,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6107,0015510,00%0,00
Comet7281,005691100,00%395,80
T4040,001611100,00%261,00
A-436735,008961100,00%1337,64
KV-1SA 5237,006091100,00%448,30
T-116 387,0011910,00%76,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4549,0046110,00%1304,64
T-29 30,004710,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,003781100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5731,007471100,00%1912,96
A46 60,0027310,00%0,00
Valiant 50,0017610,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3146,009710,00%254,01
Chi-Go 71273,0058710,00%1524,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-14
Left: 2016-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2017-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-09-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-08-13