| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-6 | 8 | 521,66 | 410 | 5495 | 42,33% | 312,21 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 382,34 | 338 | 5183 | 42,00% | 364,51 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 247,85 | 310 | 4202 | 44,88% | 731,44 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 720,49 | 464 | 3649 | 41,76% | 381,31 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 277,01 | 231 | 2885 | 46,97% | 1381,36 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 949,81 | 516 | 1947 | 41,04% | 488,18 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 459,03 | 396 | 1272 | 39,47% | 308,24 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 563,59 | 461 | 1256 | 41,88% | 372,35 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1182,04 | 670 | 1113 | 40,07% | 490,34 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 164,07 | 140 | 1089 | 46,01% | 833,80 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 821,44 | 495 | 1061 | 39,40% | 375,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 207,08 | 214 | 927 | 46,06% | 730,42 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 591,93 | 482 | 816 | 42,65% | 468,24 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1364,23 | 735 | 770 | 41,04% | 556,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 517,07 | 430 | 758 | 46,31% | 435,20 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 782,79 | 451 | 666 | 38,29% | 430,70 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1379,88 | 625 | 656 | 39,63% | 604,18 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 708,98 | 422 | 618 | 39,00% | 334,97 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 288,50 | 350 | 563 | 56,66% | 690,11 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 227,77 | 231 | 555 | 43,60% | 310,70 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 687,36 | 487 | 554 | 46,21% | 904,26 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 166,00 | 269 | 502 | 48,61% | 387,15 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 447,67 | 381 | 498 | 45,18% | 519,40 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 410,03 | 373 | 495 | 46,67% | 495,98 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 654,45 | 398 | 491 | 38,29% | 226,28 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1007,03 | 534 | 449 | 44,32% | 524,77 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 851,20 | 493 | 416 | 38,70% | 460,57 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 588,87 | 486 | 392 | 45,66% | 432,17 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 655,33 | 424 | 382 | 39,27% | 309,82 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 781,63 | 574 | 361 | 42,11% | 527,47 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1083,07 | 593 | 348 | 41,09% | 545,93 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 179,20 | 195 | 346 | 41,91% | 179,96 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 275,27 | 289 | 346 | 42,77% | 555,87 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 810,45 | 544 | 321 | 41,43% | 449,40 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 186,32 | 156 | 317 | 43,85% | 760,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 991,50 | 585 | 305 | 38,03% | 620,33 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1188,31 | 628 | 304 | 43,75% | 760,84 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 164,21 | 162 | 295 | 49,15% | 576,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 139,03 | 137 | 289 | 50,17% | 569,41 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 935,53 | 557 | 286 | 40,56% | 382,42 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 754,52 | 472 | 284 | 40,14% | 373,63 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1322,90 | 651 | 282 | 37,23% | 482,44 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 426,57 | 395 | 277 | 44,77% | 518,58 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 651,95 | 523 | 267 | 46,07% | 439,75 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 862,40 | 484 | 260 | 37,69% | 257,67 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 858,78 | 560 | 248 | 45,16% | 681,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 829,53 | 427 | 245 | 40,00% | 337,45 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 406,80 | 391 | 245 | 43,27% | 499,73 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 826,43 | 561 | 240 | 46,25% | 492,39 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 657,23 | 535 | 226 | 36,73% | 389,30 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 465,96 | 413 | 214 | 42,06% | 432,90 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 402,24 | 318 | 208 | 41,83% | 594,99 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1111,83 | 583 | 207 | 35,75% | 401,36 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 810,80 | 585 | 201 | 45,27% | 675,11 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1068,05 | 645 | 200 | 41,00% | 494,47 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 433,83 | 417 | 200 | 47,00% | 525,03 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 567,53 | 387 | 198 | 39,39% | 286,90 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 352,19 | 360 | 191 | 45,55% | 511,45 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 918,40 | 548 | 186 | 39,78% | 530,13 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 178,19 | 210 | 183 | 43,17% | 55,72 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 517,98 | 417 | 181 | 45,86% | 608,89 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 201,68 | 186 | 180 | 46,67% | 371,09 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 143,16 | 248 | 180 | 48,33% | 242,14 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 565,35 | 497 | 173 | 40,46% | 352,84 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1020,15 | 637 | 168 | 44,64% | 529,33 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 941,45 | 598 | 163 | 39,88% | 427,31 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 489,52 | 418 | 159 | 50,31% | 475,59 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1036,61 | 653 | 153 | 47,71% | 768,37 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 674,09 | 531 | 153 | 43,79% | 503,41 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 670,33 | 493 | 141 | 51,06% | 580,69 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 538,52 | 469 | 141 | 48,23% | 478,87 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 338,53 | 299 | 140 | 41,43% | 312,43 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 111,20 | 120 | 137 | 42,34% | 369,54 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 927,11 | 583 | 137 | 45,26% | 457,73 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 494,07 | 459 | 136 | 46,32% | 402,33 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 137,12 | 150 | 134 | 47,01% | 485,31 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1234,55 | 665 | 132 | 44,70% | 544,06 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 269,95 | 234 | 128 | 49,22% | 567,74 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 90,22 | 84 | 126 | 40,48% | 263,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 195,56 | 271 | 125 | 48,00% | 423,91 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 118,00 | 126 | 121 | 50,41% | 431,78 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 920,03 | 611 | 119 | 45,38% | 610,24 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 978,22 | 556 | 115 | 41,74% | 427,99 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 643,27 | 478 | 115 | 39,13% | 670,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 963,75 | 672 | 113 | 51,33% | 731,27 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 824,52 | 610 | 107 | 41,12% | 274,63 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 732,24 | 507 | 106 | 39,62% | 811,35 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 688,75 | 522 | 95 | 51,58% | 525,07 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 109,53 | 111 | 92 | 38,04% | 293,94 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 592,66 | 466 | 92 | 42,39% | 315,94 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 419,22 | 441 | 92 | 44,57% | 638,95 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 499,58 | 455 | 90 | 44,44% | 452,38 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 288,42 | 452 | 83 | 39,76% | 272,48 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 846,63 | 595 | 81 | 39,51% | 836,79 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 702,72 | 560 | 76 | 42,11% | 622,14 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 792,61 | 464 | 74 | 31,08% | 334,49 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 580,89 | 496 | 74 | 45,95% | 464,55 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 621,40 | 532 | 73 | 45,21% | 504,58 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 264,17 | 342 | 71 | 43,66% | 483,73 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 859,88 | 637 | 69 | 52,17% | 905,37 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 465,77 | 435 | 69 | 40,58% | 645,63 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 578,36 | 488 | 69 | 42,03% | 164,38 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 633,61 | 519 | 66 | 40,91% | 713,15 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 369,68 | 563 | 66 | 43,94% | 521,48 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 692,03 | 630 | 64 | 56,25% | 670,88 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 897,49 | 581 | 57 | 42,11% | 446,26 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 586,25 | 526 | 56 | 46,43% | 782,88 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 708,00 | 524 | 56 | 41,07% | 367,49 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 286,98 | 301 | 52 | 32,69% | 201,54 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 747,80 | 479 | 46 | 43,48% | 262,66 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 884,23 | 570 | 44 | 43,18% | 371,61 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1235,17 | 609 | 35 | 31,43% | 739,63 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 155,55 | 148 | 31 | 51,61% | 717,30 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 874,24 | 620 | 29 | 37,93% | 263,90 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 794,64 | 510 | 28 | 35,71% | 611,32 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 930,64 | 610 | 28 | 42,86% | 519,65 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 818,04 | 501 | 27 | 37,04% | 371,37 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 96,12 | 85 | 26 | 42,31% | 265,99 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 113,20 | 388 | 25 | 52,00% | 129,40 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 35,83 | 121 | 24 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 185,96 | 154 | 24 | 33,33% | 321,32 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 585,55 | 548 | 20 | 50,00% | 500,38 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 185,26 | 223 | 19 | 31,58% | 551,01 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1175,84 | 538 | 19 | 36,84% | 486,53 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 480,38 | 452 | 16 | 68,75% | 1187,90 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 683,80 | 319 | 15 | 40,00% | 364,13 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 579,53 | 507 | 15 | 40,00% | 315,01 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 640,93 | 437 | 14 | 28,57% | 425,75 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 50,08 | 74 | 13 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 161,92 | 216 | 13 | 46,15% | 338,03 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 428,77 | 471 | 13 | 53,85% | 621,69 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1036,75 | 514 | 12 | 33,33% | 1190,22 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179,17 | 360 | 12 | 58,33% | 533,39 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1455,42 | 623 | 12 | 50,00% | 877,12 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 346,33 | 372 | 12 | 58,33% | 676,02 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 837,80 | 558 | 10 | 40,00% | 590,74 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214,00 | 212 | 10 | 20,00% | 513,39 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 198,10 | 203 | 10 | 30,00% | 558,79 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 204,50 | 238 | 10 | 20,00% | 256,90 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 380,10 | 205 | 10 | 20,00% | 349,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 734,44 | 534 | 9 | 44,44% | 592,49 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 194,00 | 200 | 9 | 22,22% | 447,66 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 486,13 | 402 | 8 | 37,50% | 1058,78 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 597,00 | 250 | 8 | 0,00% | 488,66 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 104,88 | 125 | 8 | 12,50% | 60,06 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 775,43 | 501 | 7 | 42,86% | 1149,76 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 209,29 | 298 | 7 | 71,43% | 697,24 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 183,57 | 305 | 7 | 57,14% | 450,19 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 171,83 | 269 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 887,17 | 568 | 6 | 50,00% | 910,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 554,67 | 318 | 6 | 33,33% | 245,89 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 237,50 | 409 | 6 | 33,33% | 132,66 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 237,00 | 341 | 5 | 40,00% | 32,19 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 223,50 | 303 | 4 | 25,00% | 305,37 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 305,00 | 396 | 4 | 50,00% | 1107,73 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 259,25 | 358 | 4 | 50,00% | 854,90 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 216,33 | 310 | 3 | 66,67% | 264,10 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 877,33 | 517 | 3 | 33,33% | 345,87 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 470,67 | 180 | 3 | 0,00% | 76,55 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 146,50 | 209 | 2 | 50,00% | 553,96 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 312,50 | 255 | 2 | 0,00% | 550,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 137,00 | 305 | 2 | 50,00% | 282,10 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 519,50 | 413 | 2 | 50,00% | 568,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 305,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 164,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 273,38 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 178,00 | 249 | 1 | 100,00% | 803,06 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3040,00 | 1314 | 1 | 100,00% | 2977,23 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 83,00 | 326 | 1 | 100,00% | 363,32 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 206,00 | 393 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
_S_A_M_U_R_A_I_99
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53889 | 7 | 63 | 678 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,72 | 10,14 | 9,41 | 8,80 | ||||
| Victories | 23187 | 43,03% | 3 | 42,86% | 36 | 57,14% | 294 | 43,36% |
| Defeats | 29879 | 55,45% | 4 | 57,14% | 27 | 42,86% | 366 | 53,98% |
| Draws | 823 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 2,65% |
| Battles survived | 13563 | 25,17% | 3 | 42,86% | 25 | 39,68% | 172 | 25,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25238 | 0,47 | 6 | 0,86 | 45 | 0,71 | 379 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 1,50 | 1,18 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27151 | 0,50 | 2 | 0,29 | 22 | 0,35 | 293 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 565,61 | 1.463,29 | 1.233,17 | 973,69 | ||||
| Capture points | 71255 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 103 | 1,63 | 568 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 22767 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,27 | 266 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 408,45 | 705,29 | 707,92 | 609,93 | ||||
| WN7 | 545,69 | 717,46 | 899,08 | 608,55 | ||||
| WN8 | 453,54 | 1007,91 | 1037,30 | 651,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53889 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,72 | |
| Victories | 23187 | 43,03% |
| Defeats | 29879 | 55,45% |
| Draws | 823 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 13563 | 25,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25238 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27151 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 565,61 | |
| Capture points | 71255 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 22767 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 408,45 | |
| WN7 | 545,69 | |
| WN8 | 453,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,14 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.463,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 705,29 | |
| WN7 | 717,46 | |
| WN8 | 1007,91 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,41 | |
| Victories | 36 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 27 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 39,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.233,17 | |
| Capture points | 103 | 1,63 |
| Defense points | 17 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 707,92 | |
| WN7 | 899,08 | |
| WN8 | 1037,30 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 678 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,80 | |
| Victories | 294 | 43,36% |
| Defeats | 366 | 53,98% |
| Draws | 18 | 2,65% |
| Battles survived | 172 | 25,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 379 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 293 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 973,69 | |
| Capture points | 568 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 266 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 609,93 | |
| WN7 | 608,55 | |
| WN8 | 651,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 699 | 43,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 915 | 56,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 0,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 469 | 28,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 542 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1057 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 829,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4537 | 2,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4091 | 2,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 515,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1619 | |
| Victories | 699 | 43,17% |
| Defeats | 915 | 56,52% |
| Draws | 5 | 0,31% |
| Battles survived | 469 | 28,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 542 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1057 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 829,84 | |
| Capture points | 4537 | 2,80 |
| Defense points | 4091 | 2,53 |
| Experience | 515,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 751,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 29 | 2,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 758,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 7 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 57,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,21 |
| Damage dealt | 751,00 | |
| Capture points | 29 | 2,07 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 758,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen