_SledaK_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57170002
Ø Tier8,280,000,0010,00
Victories2996852,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2648946,33%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws7131,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541726,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed577041,0100,0000,0031,50
Destruction ratio1,380,000,001,50
Tanks spotted781051,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.435,980,000,00921,00
Capture points616821,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points292070,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience721,530,000,00280,50
WN71294,980,000,00699,12
WN81796,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles57170
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2996852,42%
Defeats2648946,33%
Draws7131,25%
Battles survived1541726,97%
Tanks destroyed577041,01
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted781051,37
Damage dealt1.435,98
Capture points616821,08
Defense points292070,51
Experience721,53
WN71294,98
WN81796,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt921,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience280,50
WN7699,12
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4097000
Victories232256,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats164240,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1333,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived142834,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28020,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted69851,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.481,320,000,000,00
Capture points60041,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points29590,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience812,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles4097
Victories232256,68%
Defeats164240,08%
Draws1333,25%
Battles survived142834,85%
Tanks destroyed28020,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted69851,70
Damage dealt1.481,32
Capture points60041,47
Defense points29590,72
Experience812,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories9856,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7643,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5933,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2871,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,450,000,000,00
Capture points4632,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience680,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories9856,00%
Defeats7643,43%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived5933,71%
Tanks destroyed1230,70
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2871,64
Damage dealt967,45
Capture points4632,65
Defense points680,39
Experience680,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2346,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1326,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted861,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,650,000,000,00
Capture points551,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2346,94%
Defeats2653,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1326,53%
Tanks destroyed300,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted861,76
Damage dealt568,65
Capture points551,12
Defense points50,10
Experience513,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles284000
Victories12343,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15855,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6522,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4841,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,030,000,000,00
Capture points9563,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3851,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience410,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles284
Victories12343,31%
Defeats15855,63%
Draws31,06%
Battles survived6522,89%
Tanks destroyed1510,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4841,70
Damage dealt722,03
Capture points9563,37
Defense points3851,36
Experience410,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2487000
Victories147659,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98539,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99439,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18060,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28571,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,030,000,000,00
Capture points52832,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points56562,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience650,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2487
Victories147659,35%
Defeats98539,61%
Draws261,05%
Battles survived99439,97%
Tanks destroyed18060,73
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted28571,15
Damage dealt1.057,03
Capture points52832,12
Defense points56562,27
Experience650,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2905000
Victories154553,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128444,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws762,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96133,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21020,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38331,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,900,000,000,00
Capture points37281,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points41811,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience751,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles2905
Victories154553,18%
Defeats128444,20%
Draws762,62%
Battles survived96133,08%
Tanks destroyed21020,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted38331,32
Damage dealt1.415,90
Capture points37281,28
Defense points41811,44
Experience751,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6213000
Victories356257,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats259941,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws520,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived196031,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed46590,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted115081,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,030,000,000,00
Capture points60810,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points49250,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience819,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6213
Victories356257,33%
Defeats259941,83%
Draws520,84%
Battles survived196031,55%
Tanks destroyed46590,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted115081,85
Damage dealt1.580,03
Capture points60810,98
Defense points49250,79
Experience819,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909722,29621192449,27%1059,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 81144,03750151551,42%1614,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101960,9876690748,73%1935,37
T34 81241,5370576650,00%1498,43
IS-7101958,4970473951,42%1750,84
E 25 71019,4571173852,98%1685,78
FV4005 Stage II102406,0973771050,28%2073,71
Grille 15102511,3476370054,57%2096,56
T-5491242,1561467648,22%1310,89
T-34-3 81420,8987367655,92%2078,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81901,8999557758,23%2764,56
Object 140101605,9164257148,86%1363,97
WZ-111 81378,6684955351,72%1893,83
E 100102063,9573953447,75%1806,68
FV380591314,9559849950,50%1451,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103035,43104748559,79%2580,39
IS-381323,0864943649,54%1619,91
T-1091494,4370941148,91%1437,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102259,8171440450,74%1697,00
Panhard EBR 105101333,2586938857,47%1983,58
FCM 50 t 81443,6282338551,43%2050,59
T-62A101809,8867936947,43%1655,03
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8949,5880236851,36%1877,17
Centurion Action X102108,7081136352,07%1963,15
Object 430 Version II91588,1980136251,93%1780,94
Object 907 102804,41102835757,14%2816,28
Tiger (P)71105,0764935357,22%1747,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81849,4189134861,49%2330,97
Spähpanzer Ru 25191137,1274234448,84%1891,38
Object 430U102411,3889633854,14%2339,74
IS7916,5148433649,11%1264,53
Type 6191443,8777133451,80%1575,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101595,6961433152,57%1579,24
M53/M5591379,5957631948,59%1374,91
E 7591639,1267131857,23%1787,61
WZ-111 model 1-491797,2784531656,01%1890,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101143,8274331649,68%1340,49
SU-14-281225,8559630447,70%1377,66
T-100 LT101153,3881930352,81%1584,76
TVP T 50/51102412,5284629453,06%2404,57
T57 Heavy102063,6872128147,33%1754,26
T-34-856407,5829727840,65%556,91
Object 261101589,7967127849,28%1484,50
S-517818,6153627654,35%1023,70
ISU-15281408,6368427249,63%1496,81
AMX 13 105101392,2280026854,10%1850,83
Strv 103-091993,9684126553,96%2020,71
Type 62 7566,4468126253,82%1267,38
FV2078964,6454026246,18%1074,06
T-345319,4434326050,38%814,34
Manticore101417,9386525956,76%1963,25
Type 64 6883,3380725961,00%2876,29
KV-481185,3364325556,86%1563,48
CS-63102536,0787824953,01%2441,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102844,5594124857,26%2423,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81804,50100624862,10%2614,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91649,5782624655,28%1821,93
KV-856525,7735824243,80%748,28
T4991139,4671224242,15%1766,64
T 55A 91896,2795524259,92%2212,38
AMX 50 12091583,9776823951,05%1643,77
STB-1102467,9189823754,85%2471,46
Emil II91883,3987723657,63%1982,76
T54E191616,1981723554,89%1741,75
Škoda T 56 82088,67106323558,30%2406,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591192,4570223450,85%1220,60
FV215b (183) 102385,6378023353,22%1969,06
M40/M4381219,1560523151,08%1296,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102611,6887823055,65%2686,75
SU-122-5491415,3065322742,29%1302,37
Leopard Prototyp A91529,9668622747,14%1516,45
T-54 ltwt.91358,6481422352,47%2235,43
T71 DA7502,4345822244,59%859,08
T2971320,9466921758,99%2058,71
ELC EVEN 90 8735,9181721553,49%1611,30
T28 Prototype81259,5364121446,26%1347,45
AMX 12 t6327,0038121247,64%741,44
STA-18976,6961620847,60%1347,96
AMX M4 mle. 4571084,0761420751,21%1744,07
UDES 0381469,8272020543,41%1747,46
KV-15451,3338420352,71%926,72
Cromwell B 6872,8576720355,67%1903,48
WZ-132A91224,5176520153,23%1982,55
FV4202 81483,7889920155,22%2288,35
Ferdinand81215,5167220049,00%1301,74
Tiger II81283,3359219856,57%1775,20
Type 59 82039,43122119763,96%3915,75
AMX 50 Foch91528,6673819545,13%1230,26
Škoda T 5091895,4787519458,25%1974,45
Conqueror91521,8175719345,08%1475,38
Black Prince71008,7158219253,65%1503,80
T3091878,4977918950,79%1793,20
ST-I91527,0474718749,73%1537,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7926,5854218647,85%1604,02
Object 277102557,5191818654,84%2428,39
IS-271112,2459418554,05%1739,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181260,6868018545,41%1520,48
Object 70492187,0181318557,30%1940,60
SU-1018965,3459918347,54%1059,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91701,8776318350,82%1809,65
E 5091609,6180918255,49%1690,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7739,5141018048,33%1006,49
T-437596,1338717946,93%822,10
M46 Patton92212,6694517954,75%2714,32
Leopard 1102381,4781417953,63%2009,04
Strv S1 82011,3791217858,99%2799,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81488,1770117546,86%1506,09
E 50 Ausf. M102345,6781917351,45%2102,59
WZ-12091253,8575817151,46%1372,88
G.W. Tiger91686,3975017047,06%1882,47
Emil I81616,2188916953,85%2211,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8664,8277716857,14%1268,05
Centurion Mk. I81005,5758916744,31%1344,77
AMX AC mle. 4881195,8170616749,10%1333,66
AMX 50 10081151,6870616553,94%1370,69
Tortoise92388,8393116556,36%2191,99
T-34-17800,3757716462,80%1432,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191542,7270816456,10%1688,89
VK 30.01 (P)6435,3430716245,68%599,24
FV4004 Conway92033,3280316155,28%2097,86
Type 4 Heavy91618,5580315947,80%1468,36
AMX ELC bis5257,8132215844,94%724,95
T-34-28848,5869315751,59%1115,63
T110E4102595,0678815554,84%2241,73
IS-M81564,2791515558,06%2191,33
Object 41681264,6973615448,70%1701,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91980,4476015451,95%1878,95
Type T-345339,9129015352,29%897,63
AT 1581442,3579715352,29%1617,23
M10391446,2676615349,67%1483,02
Object 279 early 102976,75107315367,32%2328,77
Leo71045,7573615251,32%1921,78
SU-1006851,8663315255,92%1747,17
M127853,1250915248,03%1048,33
T6981210,6562015242,76%1610,56
Caernarvon81100,2673715154,97%1418,51
AMX 13 757301,0548815144,37%394,57
WZ-111G FT92106,7878915150,33%1883,19
T-50-2 6790,7086515165,56%3007,61
TVP VTU Koncept8989,2266615050,00%1334,67
Type 586606,5853315056,00%1332,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81294,3274614953,02%1560,66
AMX 13 57 7948,0699214757,82%2373,95
ARL 446629,1742814548,28%1127,48
AMX 50 B102022,7872714449,31%1626,84
T110E5102470,2285714446,53%2234,65
Object 268 Version 4102425,5387114363,64%2044,19
Object 252U Defender 81960,69105814365,03%2888,12
Strv 103B102128,3272814148,94%1610,69
Object 268102515,4773013950,36%2059,88
Prototipo Standard B92188,4198313765,69%2605,92
Object 70592244,1895613756,20%2601,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5204,8525613148,85%372,97
WZ-111-1G FT81558,7574513047,69%1796,41
FV3046660,0951012952,71%1273,33
T1 Cunningham1135,9427712754,33%837,51
G.W. E 100101630,6665212746,46%1392,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102419,9675612754,33%1932,96
M48A5 Patton102357,7888112653,17%2289,27
Object 260 102442,5486512652,38%2083,86
Panther II81070,6370312548,80%1441,23
IS-4102100,4787612155,37%2043,45
T25/27890,4360612047,50%1261,99
LT-432 81055,4886812056,67%2385,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6972,8377212052,50%2152,03
Lorraine 40 t 81522,4285112054,17%2049,68
O-Ho81264,3376311949,58%1470,14
SU-122-44 71191,5775011854,24%1915,62
Super Conqueror102520,3897311763,25%2273,32
AMX M4 mle. 54101985,8079011549,57%1494,35
Object 705A102437,4984911452,63%2161,00
T92 HMC101832,1969811349,56%1652,27
T-1506555,4638011249,11%868,56
Type 4 Chi-To6568,5142411145,05%1043,28
SU-1527792,9961511160,36%1199,81
T2881452,1875311054,55%1654,29
WZ-1328848,1272610951,38%1522,00
M415496,0528610947,71%722,70
Panther7908,7370410845,37%1659,53
FV215b 102482,6586110756,07%2367,40
AMBT 81747,2294110660,38%2529,48
121102179,2982010549,52%1958,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81367,6383510557,14%1859,17
11081130,9575110450,96%1414,48
UDES 1691979,4586610450,00%2288,28
T110E3102413,1881610463,46%2038,44
Type 5 Heavy102645,7397910361,17%2270,45
WZ-111 model 5A102419,2588910354,37%2193,25
Konštrukta T-34/10071249,0283710258,82%2453,58
WZ-113G FT102119,1676810253,92%1492,03
T95E6 102368,9184510255,88%2094,55
M18 Hellcat6526,0837210140,59%745,68
VK 72.01 (K) 103227,6294710060,00%2645,39
AMX M4 mle. 5191916,788719950,51%1977,78
P.44 Pantera81469,678339754,64%2043,40
XM551 Sheridan101038,976809750,52%1221,34
Caernarvon Action X 81274,998529748,45%1605,12
T3281412,127969554,74%1892,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507998,076129563,16%1548,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91065,547119546,32%1718,10
M26 Pershing81278,129079462,77%1937,73
M446509,533299442,55%664,17
AT 771134,427759253,26%1554,82
Charioteer81918,039289261,96%2618,65
M60 102183,477879149,45%1881,39
AMX 65 t81178,297859157,14%1541,33
FV230 Canopener102345,699419154,95%2092,42
DBV-152 102680,887879052,22%1905,80
Panhard EBR 9091035,398268959,55%1909,99
T-284147,301678837,50%204,43
Comet7809,526868851,14%1484,94
SU-100M17900,476388756,32%1338,09
SU-855432,173048447,62%890,16
BZ-16681446,058208447,62%1752,96
AT 86656,995698445,24%1021,93
T-34-2G FT71023,637018254,88%1605,10
Type 71102297,489178257,32%1884,38
AMX 30 B101766,877428250,00%1622,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7883,107688253,66%1908,43
T-804130,602078155,56%384,29
A46 6591,847508153,09%2265,92
Strv 746859,067408056,25%1799,61
A-447821,216518052,50%1477,19
Cromwell6622,426697959,49%1412,69
KV-26787,845727956,96%1448,76
ST-II102381,718537953,16%2083,27
AE Phase I 92150,829357956,96%2251,00
Tiger I71066,627127855,13%1646,54
WZ-1317786,947247753,25%1954,62
ARL V396689,015477746,75%1218,08
T216305,344767757,14%765,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6919,488017757,14%2856,81
UDES 15/16102659,338867655,26%2453,54
O-Ni71086,538007568,00%1607,93
Crusader6236,952777450,00%583,08
A-436494,384147444,59%834,95
Valentine II 4407,764417451,35%1552,70
Kranvagn102321,999027361,64%2049,02
AMX AC mle. 467842,086047343,84%1181,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6724,308117363,01%2630,29
G.W. Panther71093,518117266,67%1455,08
Ho-Ri 3102729,637537150,70%2191,38
Churchill VII6728,395947054,29%1552,37
Maus102075,868217051,43%1631,83
Challenger71290,108387061,43%2215,13
VK 168.01 (P) 81224,097617050,00%1457,85
M4A1 FL 10 61155,098987055,71%2651,67
M75277,163926844,12%981,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,432106848,53%221,91
LTTB8712,008306765,67%1536,61
KR-1112693,1010346756,72%2088,25
Vz. 55103238,2610136656,06%3238,23
KV-371101,127226657,58%1680,04
M66747,156226553,85%1296,26
Škoda T 256809,956376552,31%1854,98
MT-256482,715946550,77%1611,31
SU-130PM 81894,758856561,54%2160,95
T376366,415486453,13%903,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92092,569676456,25%2006,42
AMX 50 Foch B102678,948696363,49%2492,23
O-I61007,267766262,90%2150,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81294,958846157,38%2039,96
Ikv 90 Typ B71434,538116046,67%2623,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza92270,888375944,07%2239,52
WZ-131G FT6798,465605944,07%1387,62
WZ-132-1101216,167175851,72%1414,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101521,167535858,62%1629,77
T2071233,518625754,39%2253,00
LPT-67 Šelma9710,497435754,39%925,22
Covenanter5175,952305657,14%493,52
53TP Markowskiego81658,647525536,36%1900,01
T-448695,934585440,74%761,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6771,465605453,70%1250,02
K-91101758,417445453,70%1388,14
Caliban 81678,069505461,11%2121,76
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81966,6810815362,26%2808,32
T-54 first prototype 81441,649735352,83%2336,81
T1 Heavy5652,315985149,02%1545,18
Type 5781947,5510145152,94%2764,64
T675357,983095147,06%633,96
M5A1 Stuart456,542455062,00%202,55
VK 30.02 (M)6667,526015048,00%1430,32
Hummel6740,495994957,14%1167,80
T-70384,591694951,02%147,72
FV217 Badger101516,597464957,14%1050,85
Strv K 92290,9811484969,39%2902,78
T25 Pilot Number 1 81383,279234955,10%2255,05
Sherman Firefly6771,697044858,33%1761,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5351,174384765,96%1133,09
Strv m/425545,895574645,65%1669,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6998,527404656,52%2407,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5279,574414645,65%768,47
VK 28.016363,745384650,00%924,01
P.43 ter71472,079904562,22%3247,16
Churchill I5517,983964553,33%1080,51
SU-5455,331264544,44%81,79
M5 Stuart4150,873014553,33%305,14
LTP 3134,181874544,44%417,26
T-22 medium 102414,6810124465,91%2574,54
Object 263101948,175984233,33%1285,58
M4A3E8 Sherman6702,986904160,98%1529,95
BDR G1 B5620,855464153,66%1472,08
60G FT5487,953853946,15%953,40
Type 1 Chi-He4226,343843855,26%647,71
45TP Habicha71038,246493847,37%1357,41
T28 Concept 71126,397893865,79%1864,43
SU-26390,951233737,84%4,60
Škoda T 27 81205,467603748,65%1485,69
Char Futur 4 91896,419033756,76%1869,45
Škoda T 245424,615483663,89%1341,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,832083644,44%363,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102759,429613658,33%2735,39
Tiger 131 61074,398113652,78%2320,90
O-I Experimental5821,917283565,71%1972,16
113102059,508853464,71%2181,31
StuG IV 5580,914963447,06%1709,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81819,9110743467,65%2662,83
T-46377,671293345,45%107,75
M24 Chaffee5313,095653357,58%1147,90
Rinoceronte102368,599463256,25%2221,54
M374312,882043256,25%1006,65
Škoda T 1771124,038243256,25%3002,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4139,783373246,88%326,95
FV601 Saladin81680,199083253,13%2729,65
P.43 bis6893,747583158,06%2130,33
AMX 404148,352313151,61%443,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10847,237373145,16%802,92
Ares 90101875,847693141,94%1406,23
Matilda4188,372963063,33%487,68
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102307,638573060,00%1834,24
Alecto4266,522882931,03%479,22
M4A1 Sherman5372,794662860,71%969,57
BZ-75102212,9310152871,43%1963,70
59-166474,225742755,56%1348,91
KV-220-2 5569,785722737,04%943,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII101944,467772650,00%1492,49
HWK 30 8544,856262650,00%811,25
Type 95 Heavy4207,883202536,00%472,09
Bofors Tornvagn 81853,2810132556,00%2410,56
Vz. 64 Blesk8488,717082462,50%829,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 102277,257042429,17%1314,79
Sherman III5516,925332450,00%1426,36
Object 430101621,007072445,83%1218,32
Object 268 Version V 102517,468652454,17%2099,96
114 SP2 102642,427802450,00%2001,78
ST vz. 394287,483932343,48%841,78
Grille5644,045442356,52%1538,77
S35 CA5643,395682360,87%1544,34
T-34-85M 61228,778232240,91%2376,60
AT 25451,626392180,95%1268,63
M3 Stuart342,501932055,00%141,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,751982060,00%370,64
NC 70 Błyskawica102532,158022050,00%1960,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4310,903642030,00%870,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81535,659122055,00%2152,76
Löwe 81093,807752060,00%1227,35
T78 61584,0011132070,00%3252,47
Concept 1B 92143,009772060,00%1819,64
T92 8734,378021952,63%1542,37
M7 Priest3174,441841861,11%497,81
FV226 Contradictious 82341,6710801850,00%3110,76
Lago4436,245981776,47%1646,24
B14198,242961758,82%504,24
Ikv 1035267,002771741,18%393,20
Type 4 Ju-To71522,539791764,71%2459,15
T2 Light Tank 2206,244331764,71%1066,55
Turtle Mk. I 81627,539051752,94%1667,70
Somua SAu 404214,633741662,50%541,84
Lansen C 81923,818441637,50%2598,70
IS-6 81557,478131533,33%1870,95
Tiger-Maus 91534,207571540,00%1127,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,931621442,86%119,36
SU-18285,641321457,14%431,75
T-60236,07961442,86%10,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,381141330,77%195,64
MS-1153,421321258,33%172,06
Wespe3186,922651250,00%595,78
AMX 38392,672311233,33%46,24
Cruiser Mk. IV415,421021241,67%15,04
Concept No. 5102453,509151266,67%2161,23
ST-62 Version 2 102257,508801250,00%2101,62
D23225,552251163,64%864,75
Type 91 Heavy3246,913531136,36%770,75
Object 780 103302,9111841172,73%3348,98
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82024,0011061172,73%3326,94
TS-5 81826,2711121181,82%2308,06
Renault FT AC2116,401341050,00%284,97
M-V-Y102861,4011821080,00%2998,66
Object 777 Version II 92091,9010661070,00%2287,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81208,407081060,00%1345,78
SU-76M4123,89110922,22%84,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,89103955,56%165,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81462,22727955,56%1567,40
STA-2 8861,56788955,56%1223,87
Kolohousenka1131,25172825,00%436,49
LT vz. 383162,38356850,00%568,15
Strv m/40L3150,63322850,00%391,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3267,75309875,00%1088,22
M3 Lee4294,63319875,00%1289,52
Chimera 81592,38963862,50%1870,29
M2 Light282,71201728,57%85,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,86128728,57%224,43
Ikv 723214,29366771,43%687,71
T-26283,57133742,86%189,69
Renault UE 573219,43307742,86%533,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,86181757,14%504,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,839660,00%192,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102518,17871666,67%1974,26
Valentine AT4299,00401650,00%785,42
Light Mk. VIC 2166,67269650,00%843,89
FV201 (A45) 71318,33811633,33%2271,29
Renault NC-31121,6053520,00%0,00
AT-1228,6066540,00%0,04
Chieftain/T95 81040,00923560,00%1489,81
Waffenträger auf E 100101811,80718560,00%1175,52
Kunze Panzer 91713,20772560,00%1775,34
Matilda Black Prince 5675,0043150,00%1542,55
Super Hellcat 7689,60592580,00%983,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,50132425,00%290,88
LT vz. 352110,25332475,00%539,00
Strv m/382118,00383450,00%343,39
Leichttraktor130,0067425,00%0,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha373,00225475,00%262,32
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2142,75265450,00%432,03
Object 283 92009,25862450,00%2238,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3139,75285450,00%419,21
T26E5 81512,50944450,00%1774,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 81537,25906450,00%1891,37
Renault FT140,3395366,67%230,82
Pvlvv fm/422141,33453366,67%628,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C360,33225366,67%260,68
HWK 128788,67685366,67%1460,20
IS-2 shielded 72530,001537366,67%5752,27
Lion 101861,33788366,67%1523,52
CS-52 LIS 81773,3311653100,00%2476,41
Churchill III 5670,00725366,67%1391,73
MTLS-1G14 3318,00509366,67%1389,97
Object 452K 102417,671025366,67%2276,88
IS-5 (Object 730) 81397,00881366,67%1570,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 81762,331013366,67%2706,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,505042100,00%1136,28
Pz.Kpfw. I2172,00323250,00%735,36
leKpz Borkenkäfer111613,50721250,00%1610,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2453,5042620,00%1333,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81899,0012382100,00%2374,10
EMIL 1951 81255,00709250,00%1208,95
Excalibur 6757,508512100,00%1373,13
116-F3 102013,0011752100,00%1539,22
Cobra 92371,5012562100,00%2610,34
M10 RBFM 5510,00503250,00%834,77
Strv fm/211242,006081100,00%1871,93
Fiat 30001104,002691100,00%543,30
50TP prototyp 83998,0017641100,00%8377,04
4TP198,002131100,00%475,79
Hotchkiss H35254,002681100,00%261,00
Sav m/434105,0014610,00%3,49
Ho-Ri 282304,0011431100,00%2742,65
Cruiser Mk. III348,001411100,00%261,00
BZ-58-2 94544,0018471100,00%6203,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81587,009661100,00%2556,36
GSOR the TANK 92444,0012151100,00%2554,83
Kampfpanzer 67102502,0013551100,00%2416,81
K-91-PT 91686,0010471100,00%1610,64
Obsidian 82045,0013771100,00%3093,39
Lorraine 50 t 92933,0012051100,00%3473,69
Object 703 Version II 81187,006081100,00%1094,69
T-116 3120,003301100,00%490,09
T-34 shielded 5325,005331100,00%722,18
Schwarzpanzer 58 82385,0017331100,00%5130,86
T-45 2432,007461100,00%3225,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8540,009591100,00%826,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4292,006321100,00%799,54
M22 Locust 3239,004741100,00%925,94
T95E2 82916,0016431100,00%5899,12
Sexton I 3168,0014610,00%289,66
T7 Combat Car 20,001011100,00%261,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81239,0010901100,00%1725,95
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 83416,0020341100,00%6969,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,0016310,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6369,006241100,00%573,78
BT-7 artillery 3197,003961100,00%790,59
King Tiger (Captured) 71541,0010861100,00%1812,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 84055,0017731100,00%7810,64
121B 102500,0010671100,00%2092,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-19
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-05
Left: 2026-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-16
Left: 2025-08-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-06-29
Left: 2025-07-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-06-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-02
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-08-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-07-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-15
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2024-02-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-18
Left: 2023-12-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-24
Left: 2023-08-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2023-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2023-08-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-21
Left: 2023-06-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-28
Left: 2022-12-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-12
Left: 2023-10-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-21
Left: 2023-06-22