_VITAXA_UA

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29927000
Ø Tier7,080,000,000,00
Victories1515150,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1443548,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3411,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866628,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed269030,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290330,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,790,000,000,00
Capture points311101,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points195230,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience560,600,000,000,00
WN71135,300,000,000,00
WN81470,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles29927
Ø Tier7,08
Victories1515150,63%
Defeats1443548,23%
Draws3411,14%
Battles survived866628,96%
Tanks destroyed269030,90
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted290330,97
Damage dealt1.012,79
Capture points311101,04
Defense points195230,65
Experience560,60
WN71135,30
WN81470,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2655,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1429,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,190,000,000,00
Capture points330,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience481,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2655,32%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1429,79%
Tanks destroyed150,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted491,04
Damage dealt1.493,19
Capture points330,70
Defense points150,32
Experience481,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,080,000,000,00
Capture points231,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience508,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt940,08
Capture points231,77
Defense points00,00
Experience508,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories14138,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21358,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10227,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4491,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,420,000,000,00
Capture points2670,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4431,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience347,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories14138,63%
Defeats21358,36%
Draws113,01%
Battles survived10227,95%
Tanks destroyed2050,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4491,23
Damage dealt522,42
Capture points2670,73
Defense points4431,21
Experience347,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2347,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,080,000,000,00
Capture points1212,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience526,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2347,92%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1225,00%
Tanks destroyed260,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted410,85
Damage dealt1.063,08
Capture points1212,52
Defense points731,52
Experience526,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles401000
Victories17242,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21954,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13533,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3300,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,030,000,000,00
Capture points5581,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3800,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience390,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles401
Victories17242,89%
Defeats21954,61%
Draws102,49%
Battles survived13533,67%
Tanks destroyed2230,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3300,82
Damage dealt675,03
Capture points5581,39
Defense points3800,95
Experience390,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6917,39677283555,41%1966,85
WZ-111 81224,65739108147,55%1459,04
KV-26733,90450107350,05%1283,90
G.W. Panther71371,9454983348,02%1898,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8786,1572672750,76%1616,55
FV3046732,4242769353,25%1480,98
T499743,0960257947,32%1022,34
T57 Heavy101927,9366654145,10%1512,11
IS-381087,4453246246,75%1186,17
T297995,3748840555,06%1365,64
T34 81089,4962740050,25%1190,44
FV380591380,4146339452,54%1406,17
G.W. Tiger91418,8152438050,26%1550,27
Ferdinand81554,9456937757,56%1916,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591374,9947735347,88%1444,75
IS-7101702,5967734048,82%1397,59
T-1091219,6159131946,39%1100,75
T54E191971,2684131952,04%2272,64
M53/M5591567,5560131750,47%1777,37
IS7737,4439931446,50%884,05
ISU-15281584,3473529053,79%1873,10
Hummel6799,2231028949,83%1244,83
M40/M4381388,6862828448,59%1876,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91507,6673026653,76%1647,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071389,8657926245,80%2228,72
MT-256237,2446826050,77%584,26
Object 70492174,3876225944,40%1941,08
Grille5653,4934125552,55%1746,37
Jagdtiger91798,7461325448,03%1640,87
KV-15363,9630525449,61%607,40
AMX AC mle. 4881361,5272625251,59%1635,50
T-4481021,9075324350,21%1520,92
T6981331,4978623852,52%2044,03
T3091644,5770323750,63%1430,77
SU-14-281208,6351523750,63%1305,25
FV20781214,2359923750,21%1631,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81924,8783323053,04%2597,46
T3281128,3267622145,70%1246,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91839,3268321849,54%1678,82
KV-481266,6874121754,84%1597,05
M66462,3631921551,63%594,85
T-34-281089,7974721551,63%1668,15
Tortoise91702,2863221345,54%1353,50
AT 1581485,3180321249,06%1818,63
AMX 13 F3 AM61170,0151621152,13%2112,57
AMX 13 909849,2274421053,33%1361,72
212A91116,7946721047,62%455,88
AMX 50 Foch91397,9052320647,57%1029,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181287,6759920149,25%1746,44
T28 Prototype81467,4373519555,38%1852,04
Object 268101685,8453419444,85%1096,17
T-5491198,2870918350,27%1166,84
Jagdpanther7928,1755718052,22%1304,16
Tiger II81050,6766217651,70%1182,30
Grille 15101343,0641917245,35%843,90
Jagdpanzer IV6476,5828216650,60%743,90
T-1506485,4030216644,58%598,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71090,5363616454,88%1910,25
TVP VTU Koncept8627,9745316248,15%645,65
SU-861293,6357616150,93%2090,57
T25/271060,1366815954,09%1753,27
E 7591500,3174415354,25%1452,70
M1271132,1360315252,63%1764,29
SU-1006760,9353514953,69%1554,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101451,0247414944,97%814,01
T71 DA7619,3864814553,10%1321,90
Cromwell6593,1646914057,14%1235,66
AMX 13 757706,3475613954,68%1611,08
Type 586742,2865113455,22%1720,79
T1 Heavy5239,3121613142,75%242,76
AMX AC mle. 467894,2559312857,81%1360,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101146,6646912847,66%906,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007796,2546212750,39%1287,16
IS-271289,3880112654,76%1953,03
Type T-345382,5539112147,93%1008,90
StuG III Ausf. G5170,4419011747,86%198,12
Type 4 Chi-To6646,4761911660,34%1414,16
M4151366,6163011257,14%2925,68
Tiger (P)7791,2743711243,75%901,21
T-284168,6517211055,45%402,81
AT 25534,7945511049,09%1334,63
T25 AT71080,9868310650,94%1713,39
AMX 12 t6209,3025810249,02%392,97
T-505105,1741910258,82%260,90
T-34-17906,2071810055,00%1535,47
ARL V396763,9054610046,00%1508,91
Tiger I71052,477539850,00%1516,01
M3 Lee4179,512159844,90%478,85
AT 86784,926189856,12%1510,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505585,093489353,76%1407,98
O-I6700,484229149,45%1101,06
AT 771204,227579152,75%1746,77
O-Ni7652,224709054,44%730,09
T-345447,794678944,94%1289,78
SU-15271131,136368949,44%1767,62
AMX M4 mle. 4571108,827228950,56%1700,16
T216379,715048955,06%1060,63
KV-371033,556998857,95%1486,67
Sturer Emil71094,406678448,81%1671,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,301668153,09%351,12
M7 Priest3685,543188145,68%2206,69
SU-54820,043408057,50%2937,93
T376549,675847939,24%1552,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6788,063787846,15%1351,81
E 100101328,564867842,31%790,93
T-62A101128,815147846,15%808,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5589,045727459,46%1981,68
T-34-856933,937987361,64%2422,67
M10 Wolverine5432,793987346,58%880,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2128,441897146,48%534,54
Strv 746613,894097050,00%1077,64
T-437932,118177060,00%1786,24
SU-855486,263716845,59%1077,02
M374227,651586845,59%693,89
T675336,134156758,21%695,27
AMX ELC bis5270,522906740,30%688,85
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6552,023836546,15%970,40
Škoda T 256605,704166437,50%1152,21
AMX 40496,811646342,86%129,38
VK 36.01 (H)6866,597196150,82%1720,70
VK 30.01 (P)6656,055656145,90%1191,83
Ikv 1035352,332736053,33%755,41
M4A1 Sherman5626,616875754,39%2250,17
Nashorn6913,475845742,11%1805,28
BDR G1 B5568,554455541,82%1026,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5486,675165459,26%1460,13
M5 Stuart4210,283115440,74%415,45
Sturmpanzer II4245,791795356,60%806,34
M75269,634285263,46%993,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8586,834304847,92%1017,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,111994660,87%210,14
T-463128,111864551,11%414,13
Strv m/425397,662804450,00%906,93
ARL 446777,116014456,82%1428,53
Lorraine 39L AM3271,231954443,18%765,55
Churchill I5492,425324355,81%1084,55
M24 Chaffee5540,477344351,16%2636,63
Somua SAu 404143,121674257,14%287,49
Škoda T 245416,804834151,22%1107,73
M5A1 Stuart4216,153704143,90%609,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,894363852,63%1041,47
A-205159,302073743,24%330,41
SU-85B4389,593953754,05%1021,18
S35 CA5523,864573754,05%1174,34
M8A14346,573293542,86%827,79
Bishop5690,145173557,14%1939,67
T-29 3309,432543540,00%1076,55
Covenanter5248,763773455,88%807,87
Birch Gun4384,183173438,24%1610,08
Marder II3113,841413243,75%119,46
Alecto4319,313623253,13%883,89
Sav m/434253,292443148,39%556,22
MS-1155,611033148,39%98,86
M36 Jackson61148,527403158,06%2318,96
M2 Medium Tank358,531133036,67%0,00
AMX 38370,431133036,67%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4258,034342951,72%835,39
T1 HMC2147,391232853,57%811,98
D2313,931022759,26%153,23
SU-182188,461272642,31%1051,57
T404390,694142657,69%1186,74
Lago4250,082842556,00%735,35
Crusader6428,834402445,83%1331,87
T92 HMC101019,653402330,43%603,02
M3 Stuart367,091382236,36%2,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7752,505582263,64%1092,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4309,673822152,38%1228,26
SU-263218,521582152,38%553,44
Marder 38T4279,293452157,14%660,51
BT-74107,901412050,00%200,81
T56 GMC3170,252072050,00%432,66
B14294,114731963,16%964,66
P.435370,053951973,68%980,99
Pz.Kpfw. II285,683061947,37%178,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,721181833,33%2,34
60G FT5382,722631833,33%532,10
VK 20.01 (D)4232,673901866,67%721,54
Matilda4323,814211656,25%974,36
D1236,75991637,50%0,00
Valentine AT4186,882211637,50%298,02
Renault UE 573178,502821656,25%514,98
T1 Cunningham132,60791546,67%47,30
ST vz. 394211,143311450,00%543,59
M2 Light2108,501631450,00%289,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison3190,001671450,00%598,59
T-50-2 642,922421353,85%151,07
Leichttraktor118,181001154,55%122,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3217,733451163,64%1187,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,89119933,33%85,46
Renault NC-31198,63163850,00%389,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3183,13262825,00%589,22
Ikv 723196,75219850,00%446,96
Waffenträger auf E 100101173,50427837,50%452,61
Renault FT13,8680771,43%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2227,29160771,43%1483,62
T-262113,14177742,86%393,93
Panhard AMD 178B669,71246757,14%179,05
Super Hellcat 7343,14220714,29%210,78
SU-76M4155,50243666,67%422,73
L-60 259,67138616,67%50,75
T1E6 299,67134633,33%222,36
Light Mk. VIC 242,67225683,33%261,17
StuG IV 5527,50478650,00%1390,53
LT vz. 383251,80410540,00%1059,91
M15/423277,60296560,00%897,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2119,60129520,00%276,36
Strv m/382116,75283450,00%352,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2204,50256450,00%977,04
BT-2272,75119425,00%81,63
Panzerjäger I2222,67216366,67%869,84
SDP 44 Burza6346,67233366,67%518,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6245,00296366,67%529,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6109,6715330,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6377,0026230,00%330,00
Strv m/40L3186,00254250,00%470,49
Type 95 Ha-Go2165,00345250,00%636,63
AT-1292,002712100,00%380,66
T2 Medium Tank264,002772100,00%326,46
T3 HMC2124,00136250,00%378,99
Cruiser Mk. III3116,50236250,00%380,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6693,50376250,00%768,14
Pawlack Tank6153,50366250,00%112,29
MKA 2183,50267250,00%612,25
T28 Concept 7241,50341250,00%140,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,502792100,00%265,96
Kolohousenka183,006310,00%151,28
Strv fm/21183,002841100,00%480,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001511100,00%261,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6747,0048910,00%1073,19
Hotchkiss H352180,003461100,00%935,87
AMR 35 2189,009310,00%588,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8395,0041110,00%91,89
Löwe 8333,003961100,00%322,95
LTP 347,006610,00%0,00
M54 Renegade 80,0040410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2022-12-02