__GrannyA__

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2705454063
Ø Tier7,8110,8010,7310,48
Victories1539856,92%120,00%1947,50%2844,44%
Defeats1131941,84%480,00%2152,50%3555,56%
Draws3371,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived739027,32%00,00%1127,50%1219,05%
Tanks destroyed320531,1820,40360,90460,73
Destruction ratio1,630,401,240,90
Tanks spotted467981,7351,00441,10631,00
Damage dealt1.730,061.608,802.374,232.113,60
Capture points160240,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points131940,4900,0000,00240,38
Experience739,55598,20665,30616,32
WN71654,07426,341058,49927,63
WN82553,01746,731563,191490,33
Total
Battles27054
Ø Tier7,81
Victories1539856,92%
Defeats1131941,84%
Draws3371,25%
Battles survived739027,32%
Tanks destroyed320531,18
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted467981,73
Damage dealt1.730,06
Capture points160240,59
Defense points131940,49
Experience739,55
WN71654,07
WN82553,01
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,80
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.608,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience598,20
WN7426,34
WN8746,73
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,73
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed360,90
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted441,10
Damage dealt2.374,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience665,30
WN71058,49
WN81563,19
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier10,48
Victories2844,44%
Defeats3555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1219,05%
Tanks destroyed460,73
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted631,00
Damage dealt2.113,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,38
Experience616,32
WN7927,63
WN81490,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories20460,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12437,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13239,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9732,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.654,830,000,000,00
Capture points4641,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience885,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories20460,90%
Defeats12437,01%
Draws72,09%
Battles survived13239,40%
Tanks destroyed2530,76
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted9732,90
Damage dealt1.654,83
Capture points4641,39
Defense points850,25
Experience885,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories6249,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6450,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5039,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1461,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,170,000,000,00
Capture points1881,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5874,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience603,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories6249,21%
Defeats6450,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5039,68%
Tanks destroyed1000,79
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1461,16
Damage dealt1.157,17
Capture points1881,49
Defense points5874,66
Experience603,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1539000
Victories94161,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54735,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws513,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69645,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13350,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25791,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,350,000,000,00
Capture points24851,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16321,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience846,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1539
Victories94161,14%
Defeats54735,54%
Draws513,31%
Battles survived69645,22%
Tanks destroyed13350,87
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted25791,68
Damage dealt1.658,35
Capture points24851,61
Defense points16321,06
Experience846,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories12549,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12950,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6927,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5202,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.816,220,000,000,00
Capture points3511,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1390,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience704,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories12549,21%
Defeats12950,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6927,17%
Tanks destroyed2190,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted5202,05
Damage dealt1.816,22
Capture points3511,38
Defense points1390,55
Experience704,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81684,45760223457,16%2573,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102470,78667143155,90%2570,92
AMX 12 t6827,5754183057,95%3174,76
Tiger 131 61063,5558067157,82%2107,71
T92 81044,8677754957,38%2421,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82604,23128653366,79%3884,38
BZ-176 82569,53126853061,70%3416,26
Panhard EBR 105102309,54100352458,40%3820,59
ELC EVEN 90 81131,2180849856,02%2742,27
WZ-111 model 5A102884,6672047953,65%2867,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81202,5958947951,15%2900,78
Kranvagn102996,0688244658,97%2873,47
T110E5102847,0074643955,58%2797,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5763,0048943758,81%2752,89
T675624,7740243252,55%1580,63
SU-130PM 82082,1086641757,79%2552,83
Emil II91744,7959736456,32%1804,65
Strv 746856,1650335455,37%1878,62
AMX ELC bis5499,2243233460,78%2085,54
Emil I81473,1156233252,71%1871,79
T2971225,2755932751,68%1734,81
AMX 13 9091500,3560532758,41%2836,00
Škoda T 2561093,4066429962,88%2852,73
Vz. 55103782,77111729660,14%3751,83
VK 72.01 (K) 103262,0199629364,51%2461,30
Leo71148,3551128751,22%2114,23
TVP T 50/51102999,6487328260,99%3056,80
AMX 13 7571217,1765328258,87%3617,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91558,3852927853,96%1731,97
GSOR 1008 82282,75107827859,71%3081,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3367,0343427658,33%2443,12
Object 140102450,0380026557,74%2421,68
T-5491885,0084425451,57%2183,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6625,9833925049,60%914,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61088,7058525059,20%2444,30
M10391949,4074624154,77%2247,52
HWK 30 81391,6294823460,68%3201,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82319,20114821958,90%3517,32
Ikv 1035513,1634121855,05%1382,89
KR-1111769,4873821249,53%1076,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,6040420947,85%1056,76
Super Conqueror103521,83108320666,99%3557,44
Object 277102833,3893820653,88%2636,44
UDES 0381882,8660220159,20%2743,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6706,9150520056,50%1621,82
LTTB8939,9565019854,04%1939,26
Object 252U 82582,73124918663,44%3789,03
WZ-111 model 1-491948,9775218248,35%1976,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7868,4743017856,18%1366,26
Object 268 Version 4103215,2699816160,25%2881,50
GSOR 1010 FB 82260,03104416058,13%3298,75
T2 Light Tank 2339,1047215866,46%2296,63
Conqueror92347,8198215556,77%2602,89
STB-1103626,01108814254,93%3808,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6812,5742814147,52%1536,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4448,8136213853,62%1398,61
M4A1 Sherman5447,1138813654,41%1271,71
Object 260 102806,3693813357,14%2385,24
Škoda T 5092361,1679112858,59%2852,64
T3281518,1379012853,13%2184,39
LTG71023,3758212860,16%2776,27
Konštrukta T-34/10071227,2075312555,20%2375,37
T57 Heavy103911,48114812564,80%4034,83
IS-5 (Object 730) 81619,7086512250,82%2263,98
Strv m/425619,7739011049,09%1896,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5493,0838610962,39%1937,10
Cobra 92658,71104310960,55%2744,33
11081246,7482110758,88%1503,12
Prototipo Standard B92054,1483010553,33%2243,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591178,6770610154,46%1234,36
Strv 103B102816,038209052,22%2590,86
Char Futur 4 92990,3011958961,80%3339,18
MT-256499,074018856,82%1624,23
T-22 medium 103491,9011898767,82%4111,19
T-345393,843428660,47%1089,99
IS-381785,676578557,65%2450,56
Panhard EBR 9091682,6910408459,52%3387,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81477,776917946,84%2149,56
UDES 15/16102988,629737857,69%2925,05
IS-271302,948457758,44%2188,70
VK 30.01 (P)61010,316077759,74%2238,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65102723,367057562,67%2903,01
Concept 1B 93496,7913407566,67%3759,41
Strv 103-091818,595007447,30%1567,20
CS-63103016,869717451,35%3084,71
M48A5 Patton101830,857307445,95%1343,65
Panhard AMD 178B6864,305127354,79%3107,31
FV4202 81622,818277354,79%2512,36
Tiger (P)71125,366176950,72%1627,39
VK 100.01 (P)81636,036836753,73%1987,99
T26E5 Patriot 81579,649126657,58%2078,34
CS-5381391,178236446,88%2122,27
M2 Light2343,104316366,67%2147,46
Škoda T 56 82897,3513936369,84%3633,29
M40/M4381370,737466253,23%1438,30
CS-5992350,139586048,33%2619,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681036,817095858,62%2222,86
T 55A 92307,168135853,45%2795,17
Type 6192902,5411405658,93%3607,80
UDES 1692313,6410155658,93%2527,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4402,003415550,91%1631,74
Ikv 723238,332965459,26%760,27
T110E3103162,729735462,96%2659,92
A-436945,495315356,60%2283,44
T-29 3329,603665364,15%1451,09
M3 Lee4247,542635257,69%903,83
IS7976,655225154,90%1442,76
TVP VTU Koncept81200,514554944,90%1585,62
Jagdtiger Prototype 82664,8812414961,22%3703,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103260,319924955,10%2975,21
Tiger-Maus 92326,839604858,33%2234,98
Type 586859,067034755,32%2025,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181060,004554740,43%993,07
T-34 shielded 5671,895384652,17%1966,53
T54E193006,6812604463,64%4077,27
IS-3A 82521,5212434450,00%3334,03
TNH T Vz. 5192849,0512204266,67%3470,65
T28 Concept 71121,555034257,14%1753,80
WZ-111 Qilin 104149,1713424278,57%4800,91
T-832 81950,9010464156,10%2517,61
M10 RBFM 5718,935614168,29%1777,44
A-205226,082473935,90%550,15
Object 452K 103265,0310353956,41%3383,72
SU-10182042,979973762,16%2820,80
FV4005 Stage II102811,148013655,56%2591,61
Škoda T 27 81723,947253655,56%2693,50
AMX 404182,263293548,57%538,86
KV-137846,864853548,57%1441,61
Object 26392720,8010383548,57%2804,32
Churchill III 5645,405483560,00%1467,45
MTLS-1G14 3403,863873551,43%2165,14
Lago4342,293363470,59%1314,80
T4991633,628743458,82%2705,59
Object 430U103295,0311013464,71%3341,57
P.43 bis61075,677603351,52%2282,19
Sav m/434270,482353345,45%582,74
TNH 105/100081657,979883363,64%2404,02
XM551 Sheridan102593,2410353369,70%3604,30
CS-4471537,229193243,75%2343,47
M127937,666733237,50%994,32
Object 703 Version II 82427,3213903174,19%3877,41
StuG IV 5462,292923141,94%1028,55
T376882,905393066,67%3197,02
Object 43093014,2012763066,67%3853,37
Škoda T 245561,345872958,62%1937,85
M53/M5591125,526332941,38%850,62
M446577,315022948,28%822,54
BZ-72-1 103239,0710832979,31%2923,17
Caernarvon81521,378782755,56%1892,40
IS-7102206,1911142777,78%1825,00
Type T-345510,924152642,31%1228,06
Hotchkiss H352296,673222470,83%1779,06
XM66F 82444,0812622475,00%3400,61
B.U.G.I.6988,616512339,13%1515,43
ST vz. 394310,863642147,62%892,66
Strv m/40L3197,902132050,00%583,15
P.435771,605952045,00%2475,91
P.44 Pantera81697,408972050,00%2480,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4229,051822035,00%422,44
Marder II3189,842781952,63%455,06
M8A14310,563251872,22%936,37
Sherman VC Firefly 61105,786781838,89%2199,53
AE Phase I 92616,7210621861,11%2735,42
M2 Medium Tank3218,942421735,29%690,47
T71 DA7774,475871747,06%1785,17
Object 752 92201,258491643,75%1836,23
Type 63 82591,7513831662,50%3973,57
Somua SM 81533,948881656,25%1594,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82864,6713171566,67%4280,71
T-34-85M 61793,8013351566,67%3946,05
WZ-120-1G FT 81359,405321553,33%1541,37
P.43 ter71178,008011457,14%2127,12
DS PZInż5517,364191450,00%1119,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6740,298281464,29%2337,72
FV4004 Conway93270,2311511353,85%3844,20
AMX 13 105101916,697691346,15%2593,72
Strv S1 82296,7710961369,23%3159,64
AMX 383134,673071241,67%204,21
Großtraktor - Krupp 3273,672591250,00%1000,15
T6982319,6410911145,45%4008,47
Waffenträger auf E 100103167,7310811190,91%2508,09
TS-54 82840,8215021172,73%4596,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81627,007321136,36%1435,04
T77 82041,1010311060,00%2850,10
IS-2 shielded 71246,67624955,56%1737,94
L-60 2178,78385966,67%1121,94
M4A2E4 Sherman 5664,22440944,44%2071,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,75277862,50%1162,18
StuG III Ausf. G5220,75203837,50%241,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61380,381022862,50%5417,83
Cromwell B 6475,63599862,50%745,62
AC 4 Experimental 6888,63509850,00%1547,13
BT-7 artillery 3482,25493850,00%2241,71
BT-74133,57295757,14%379,83
KV-1SA 51027,57848742,86%2062,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 82318,711079757,14%3356,77
Vz. 44-171254,83760650,00%1621,48
Object 777 Version II 93899,8317556100,00%5505,69
Panzerjäger I2139,80309560,00%500,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103723,801214580,00%3037,04
Object 283 92116,601027560,00%2403,20
Obsidian 81265,20896540,00%1190,05
Tetrarch 2330,40287560,00%1987,62
LT vz. 383113,25153450,00%297,79
BT-22131,75164425,00%416,19
Black Prince7895,50812475,00%1192,06
T2 Medium Tank2189,50230425,00%968,46
SU-2-122 5570,25490450,00%1296,51
K-2 82525,75841425,00%3327,54
Charioteer Nomad 82048,251153475,00%2621,93
T56 GMC3105,67135366,67%317,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101082,67571333,33%779,29
FCM 362164,33255366,67%787,96
LT-432 81558,67919333,33%3312,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 61084,671035366,67%2211,51
Valiant 5628,67669366,67%1492,22
Pvlvv fm/42289,50279250,00%246,83
Leichttraktor1120,5018020,00%357,27
MS-11216,002932100,00%1290,76
Sexton II311,00117250,00%99,55
SU-182163,5012420,00%821,31
Churchill VII6898,5010932100,00%2110,20
ISU-152K 82085,5011562100,00%2533,74
Excalibur 61668,00747250,00%2377,48
T3 HMC2389,004421100,00%2489,12
CS-52 LIS 81650,0069810,00%2035,13
A46 6210,006310,00%302,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 81078,0061110,00%1430,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-07
Left: 2024-08-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2024-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-09
Left: 2023-10-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-11
Left: 2023-09-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-06
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2023-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-10
Left: 2023-06-03