___Imperious___

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12059419109615
Ø Tier8,7010,0010,1310,15
Victories6166351,13%1263,16%6155,96%34656,26%
Defeats5712747,37%736,84%4844,04%25741,79%
Draws18041,50%00,00%00,00%121,95%
Battles survived3039825,21%842,11%3633,03%16426,67%
Tanks destroyed1154290,96201,051661,526981,13
Destruction ratio1,281,822,271,55
Tanks spotted1242331,03764,002051,8813582,21
Damage dealt1.429,221.317,112.412,282.253,67
Capture points609010,5100,001000,922610,42
Defense points404750,3400,0000,001030,17
Experience673,311.021,58971,74941,26
WN71142,911519,091654,941496,01
WN81483,001531,132673,972424,46
Total
Battles120594
Ø Tier8,70
Victories6166351,13%
Defeats5712747,37%
Draws18041,50%
Battles survived3039825,21%
Tanks destroyed1154290,96
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1242331,03
Damage dealt1.429,22
Capture points609010,51
Defense points404750,34
Experience673,31
WN71142,91
WN81483,00
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed201,05
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted764,00
Damage dealt1.317,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.021,58
WN71519,09
WN81531,13
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier10,13
Victories6155,96%
Defeats4844,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3633,03%
Tanks destroyed1661,52
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted2051,88
Damage dealt2.412,28
Capture points1000,92
Defense points00,00
Experience971,74
WN71654,94
WN82673,97
Past 30 days
Battles615
Ø Tier10,15
Victories34656,26%
Defeats25741,79%
Draws121,95%
Battles survived16426,67%
Tanks destroyed6981,13
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted13582,21
Damage dealt2.253,67
Capture points2610,42
Defense points1030,17
Experience941,26
WN71496,01
WN82424,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2334,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3755,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws710,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1319,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,310,000,000,00
Capture points50,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience528,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2334,33%
Defeats3755,22%
Draws710,45%
Battles survived1319,40%
Tanks destroyed460,69
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted540,81
Damage dealt1.610,31
Capture points50,07
Defense points681,01
Experience528,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3146,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2943,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,440,000,000,00
Capture points1301,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience572,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3350,00%
Defeats3146,97%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived2943,94%
Tanks destroyed440,67
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted360,55
Damage dealt1.013,44
Capture points1301,97
Defense points691,05
Experience572,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt249,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt249,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1009000
Victories49448,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50750,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37937,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7050,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9580,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,220,000,000,00
Capture points23992,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16781,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience632,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1009
Victories49448,96%
Defeats50750,25%
Draws80,79%
Battles survived37937,56%
Tanks destroyed7050,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted9580,95
Damage dealt1.017,22
Capture points23992,38
Defense points16781,66
Experience632,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1035000
Victories47645,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51349,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws464,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32631,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6870,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12421,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,890,000,000,00
Capture points14761,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8070,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience608,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1035
Victories47645,99%
Defeats51349,57%
Draws464,44%
Battles survived32631,50%
Tanks destroyed6870,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted12421,20
Damage dealt1.268,89
Capture points14761,43
Defense points8070,78
Experience608,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories10243,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12553,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6929,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.665,530,000,000,00
Capture points1750,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2090,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience671,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories10243,59%
Defeats12553,42%
Draws72,99%
Battles survived6929,49%
Tanks destroyed1780,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2310,99
Damage dealt1.665,53
Capture points1750,75
Defense points2090,89
Experience671,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (546)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101961,56670679049,93%1550,39
WZ-111 81204,78691346153,22%1545,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101886,95708254450,16%1781,66
Char Futur 4 91738,85883172555,65%1818,01
STB-1101725,86727163648,04%1413,17
SU-130PM 81444,67694153751,33%1546,24
T34 81142,86562148947,21%1280,76
SU-122-44 71033,03559147751,66%1526,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8674,56666140351,03%1184,64
E 25 7860,45506137248,76%1214,84
Grille 15101984,30589135247,63%1449,45
Panhard EBR 10510824,04669134348,03%868,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81411,24829134151,38%1815,95
Manticore10919,33735132251,06%1070,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102031,40667125552,99%1479,74
FV215b (183) 102084,48709123353,04%1641,41
T57 Heavy101951,87690122751,34%1564,26
Cobra 91978,73910113754,79%2083,31
E 100101946,45666113549,34%1631,06
IS-7101964,10785112152,63%1730,03
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91719,77897111355,62%1631,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81494,84849102655,26%1900,57
Object 140101790,7068898149,34%1577,13
Leopard 1101850,9566095347,64%1491,19
FV4202 81050,0772283851,79%1484,04
IS-381076,4962883447,00%1203,72
121B 101965,9685983354,50%1843,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81036,8667882049,88%1430,02
Spähpanzer Ru 2519751,9253978750,06%1063,14
TVP T 50/51101807,5067477548,39%1532,96
AE Phase I 91724,7982876452,62%1712,37
KV-856553,6839375149,40%848,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8656,3156973848,78%1260,28
E 50 Ausf. M101868,2669773549,93%1633,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102497,3889870253,99%2086,12
AMX 13 909834,4361069951,36%1245,20
Object 780 102543,5691769453,46%2140,28
Rinoceronte102326,0886968454,53%2023,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81125,9872663651,73%1534,25
T-62A101671,5966962750,88%1484,15
Škoda T 56 81723,1193961956,06%1845,60
AMX 50 Foch B102092,2274661350,24%1589,42
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102068,5177261150,74%1777,12
AMX 50 B102055,4173960450,66%1700,30
T-100 LT101061,3170756250,18%1347,16
T-54 ltwt.9913,6957954951,18%1381,83
Object 260 102008,0083854152,87%1591,88
M48A5 Patton102067,3380253353,66%1850,47
Object 430U102033,0979053352,72%1832,22
T110E5101884,4272452951,80%1554,73
Kranvagn102002,4879152850,95%1573,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101944,3274852251,92%1619,43
CS-63101527,5067752144,91%1141,23
Object 261101308,6556452045,19%1161,88
K-91102035,2085852056,92%1906,84
T-1091297,1866951753,38%1306,08
ELC EVEN 90 8521,7768050848,43%952,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91230,5764350748,13%1118,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101032,3765250645,65%1118,69
UDES 15/16101977,1481749353,35%1651,36
T-5491216,7861849347,67%1191,77
212A91091,5440049246,54%939,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 8999,9463148852,46%1351,38
AMX 13 105101106,1263548547,63%1256,48
Vz. 55102504,0588847151,80%2126,22
WZ-111 model 1-491586,3462446751,61%1601,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 81903,5496046453,66%2354,18
Object 430 Version II91432,2563545549,67%1514,18
Super Conqueror101825,3172844945,66%1321,86
Concept 1B 92077,28100444858,71%1867,02
Object 703 Version II 81492,5093744554,83%1797,04
DBV-152 102816,7088343060,93%2271,61
Strv S1 81214,9861842751,05%1280,09
Object 277101898,7977242450,47%1594,11
FV230 Canopener102683,1995842254,27%2270,09
IS7780,5944641849,52%989,09
IS-4101901,0171641748,20%1540,03
Centurion Action X102340,2490041160,58%2252,53
Object 705A102177,0284041051,71%1818,38
Type 5 Heavy102878,1395440854,17%2333,31
Ho-Ri 3102462,6184240756,76%1825,21
Strv 103B102025,4969839549,87%1439,28
Maus101760,1368939350,13%1384,69
BZ-75102488,0294339358,78%2232,54
STG Guard 81083,1770738450,78%1407,23
SU-14-28952,0641537448,13%1000,43
WZ-1328614,3155936450,55%1069,26
T110E4102418,2978235950,42%1841,44
S-517571,7932735844,41%535,73
Chimera 81285,1975134950,72%1287,14
Škoda T 5091493,7258134451,16%1360,75
WZ-111 model 5A102273,7187433756,08%1985,25
T54E191189,7568133449,40%1092,18
Leopard Prototyp A91548,0563933356,16%1521,39
T92 8465,0859233350,75%788,02
E 75 TS 81159,9675033251,51%1316,96
Object 70491627,3756733049,70%1281,52
Churchill III 5399,4954332948,02%759,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91134,1464632645,71%1064,99
Type 71102413,3794132255,59%2032,68
Object 430101977,5371532154,83%1859,61
Type 4 Heavy91341,6867732049,06%1203,02
Conqueror91404,4863931652,53%1227,68
Object 452K 102544,7594631659,49%2412,64
Type 6191241,5058231346,01%1102,54
E 5091314,9768531355,91%1357,85
Kunze Panzer 91553,8583331351,44%1709,43
Object 26391678,5757431049,03%1505,85
M40/M4381064,6043830655,56%1276,35
M10391254,0661530544,59%1128,30
WZ-132A9802,1150330249,67%1061,55
Tortoise91370,4258530249,34%1017,04
T3091368,1355129147,77%1085,20
KV-48778,3658428249,29%824,04
T28 Prototype8861,9349828146,26%794,63
Jagdtiger91559,7165827945,52%1307,75
STA-18956,6555827853,60%1360,36
Type 586515,6156427754,51%1051,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8861,4460627546,55%904,75
AMX 30 1er prototype91422,9665127351,28%1372,72
Jagdpanther II81051,3658827247,43%1107,96
Object 777 Version II 91691,9389227055,93%1743,99
KV-15312,9727126848,88%504,91
AMX 50 12091438,4564626249,24%1329,38
T110E3102265,7081725957,14%1716,30
Vz. 71 Tesák101146,5372625846,90%1259,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII102178,4880825857,75%1849,66
113101695,6367425448,82%1365,46
Object 268 Version 4101942,8075025152,59%1393,02
Object 41681062,6957025051,20%1427,62
T499897,5657225048,40%1263,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518929,0043224946,18%985,23
WZ-1317229,8351524047,92%287,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81295,8760923952,72%1414,37
Tiger II8823,5661723650,42%900,18
ST-I91133,5068223450,00%982,47
XM69 Hacker112628,0894223251,72%2105,48
AMX AC mle. 4881020,2656523145,02%1132,53
T698751,5861023046,52%871,58
Strv 103-091686,8371022955,90%1525,55
VK 30.01 (P)6396,2129222942,36%465,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5193,2919422846,05%310,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91488,1453922750,22%1244,67
M46 Patton91298,2259722550,67%1170,74
TVP VTU Koncept8829,7751622450,45%1036,13
SU-10181092,9359722352,47%1190,26
WZ-12091338,1565622149,77%1437,37
Emil II91644,5178322153,85%1588,76
11081046,9066022154,30%1206,71
122 TM 81309,1480222153,85%1567,04
FV217 Badger102146,4980622049,09%1622,95
KV-37634,5941821948,40%661,93
T9591497,8955321855,50%1201,23
AT 1581107,2863321750,23%1183,29
T25/27462,5043621440,65%432,28
M75185,6425221354,46%595,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102161,4390721260,85%1759,12
G.W. Panther7516,0037221250,94%535,57
IS-6 B 81196,3774320953,59%1393,41
Schwarzpanzer 58 81055,5874020853,85%1473,37
Emil I81385,5163120753,14%1660,07
ISU-15281203,0761620555,12%1370,33
Concept No. 5102053,4380120252,97%1672,50
T297655,1255320151,74%717,29
AMX 12 t6294,4742119954,77%718,40
Tiger (P)7608,9347819845,45%656,71
E 7591372,0375419655,61%1350,46
Centurion Mk. I8833,1955919548,72%1007,73
UDES 0381341,5553419250,00%1537,90
NC 70 Błyskawica102342,3590219257,81%2106,68
AMX 50 10081110,5061318744,92%1175,20
Black Rock 112935,39101518647,85%2189,48
CS-52 LIS 81347,3679518553,51%1689,01
Object 268101833,1260318447,83%1315,78
T71 DA7272,5547118444,02%334,45
Object 252U 81414,0589018157,46%1617,63
Prototipo Standard B91479,5870118055,56%1476,53
AMX 13 757267,4453218053,33%419,46
Type T-345261,3330817944,69%550,95
Jagdpanther7569,8749417851,12%657,24
Leo7879,3352317755,37%1486,99
T-1506386,9933117750,28%480,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81110,8164617652,27%1348,57
T-448828,8262917553,71%1139,04
Comet7651,5355417445,98%1016,20
Object 279 early 102104,0993717361,27%1492,89
121101688,3972417150,88%1398,59
AMX M4 mle. 54102646,7096317155,56%2192,94
Chrysler K GF 81080,3870417149,71%1185,07
O-Ho81134,6356217050,59%1406,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191644,4268317057,65%1770,91
M26 Pershing81066,3462217055,29%1529,31
Object 70591693,9071417054,12%1758,45
IS-M81190,5657516846,43%1441,36
AMX ELC bis5161,2730116648,80%362,42
SU-1527823,7558916550,30%1166,25
T803113381,52109016550,91%2717,00
Tiger I7804,6060916444,51%970,26
M127618,0838316450,61%730,40
AMX 50 Foch91786,7081916162,11%1768,48
T216143,9433016143,48%158,13
Panther II81049,4574215957,86%1576,57
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101988,5387715957,23%1870,69
T28 Concept 7794,8654215955,35%1150,05
T328963,8268315750,96%1121,56
T-34-856618,7058215554,19%1361,35
Churchill I5285,5731615552,26%477,42
T 55A 91371,1465515550,97%1348,97
Caernarvon81010,6657715351,63%1203,66
LTTB8546,3962015350,33%950,36
IS-27930,6763715255,26%1374,56
Obsidian 81151,5183215251,32%1584,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101107,8452415039,33%740,34
T26E5 Patriot 81073,9878815055,33%1337,23
114 SP2 102896,1489714957,05%2416,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101582,3867314751,02%1128,36
T-345354,8438114647,95%924,31
M-V-Y101983,5587514654,79%1619,64
AS-XX 40 t112442,2397914662,33%2259,82
Lansen C 81079,2177014553,10%1274,85
WZ-132-1101658,5287214353,15%2227,81
WZ-113G FT102736,2385014348,95%2114,51
AMX M4 mle. 457734,0157514254,23%1006,37
WZ-111-1G FT8956,4452514245,07%920,41
AT 77916,9364014259,86%1266,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81331,6079814253,52%1520,45
Lorraine 40 t 81201,4370914148,23%1375,66
Sturer Emil7740,8250914050,00%960,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7449,1437714046,43%495,89
T2881253,6959013758,39%1389,37
T-34-3 81242,8582213652,21%1647,24
Jagdpanzer IV6430,6237213540,00%543,09
KV-26618,4151313551,85%1020,41
T675234,9933813549,63%372,41
VK 168.01 (P) 81120,3160413447,01%1361,19
Hummel6411,2726113243,18%432,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507442,1334013252,27%439,84
T92 HMC101322,2363413257,58%1123,32
STK-2112403,8496613251,52%1542,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91700,1574613060,00%1846,33
SU-1006507,0445013050,00%834,83
M66410,0540112948,84%469,76
Taschenratte113049,02114512956,59%2249,09
FV4004 Conway91458,4861712853,91%1298,30
M18 Hellcat6356,3439512746,46%454,73
T-103 81312,8974312744,88%1424,12
O-Ni7805,4351512554,40%968,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7762,7856912346,34%1137,43
AMX 65 t8994,1262512153,72%1135,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8890,3461612045,00%925,72
FV3046409,0835311846,61%592,31
T-34-17578,4255411747,01%779,19
ARL V396383,4739411755,56%642,08
TL-1 LPC 81094,4171711745,30%1385,12
Panther7722,7858211649,14%1197,45
M5A1 Stuart4113,7822311645,69%190,10
MT-256305,8247811549,57%833,08
leKpz Borkenkäfer111620,7087811551,30%1861,21
SU-100M17817,6547811446,49%997,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,0819811353,10%278,37
T3 HMC288,4918611342,48%160,41
ST-II102266,7390811155,86%2020,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6362,6529911048,18%381,22
StuG III Ausf. G5219,8325710944,04%300,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007898,0856810954,13%1516,38
Cromwell6471,0649210850,00%902,95
AMX AC mle. 467687,0152510850,93%950,83
Ares 90102637,69105810866,67%2692,22
BZ-79113430,23108310755,14%2324,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7621,5056710749,53%1145,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7720,2055110653,77%1065,67
Charioteer8950,1353210645,28%989,67
T-34-2G FT7760,7048610552,38%1040,27
M-IV-Y 81366,3877610542,86%1506,72
FV4025 Contriver113357,23110710457,69%2692,50
T376483,0260410364,08%1553,90
AMX 67 Imbattable113161,07108710363,11%2617,06
T-437562,9356210045,00%799,22
FV2078732,7347910047,00%691,94
Black Prince7604,625549851,02%683,01
M60 101635,817489853,06%1395,75
M446527,744439846,94%822,00
T-284159,771729653,13%359,83
Challenger7746,245199650,00%987,03
Škoda T 27 8919,286049637,50%954,81
Type 4 Chi-To6547,044379452,13%1080,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,821979446,81%167,57
T-50-2 6412,864379451,06%1131,66
KR-1112605,0010299456,38%2068,56
T-832 81280,087939347,31%1341,96
Gorilla113274,6710239161,54%2508,04
50TP prototyp 81341,437669042,22%1419,58
IS-3-II91605,948418957,30%1593,78
T207860,416738856,82%1363,67
ARL 446582,735128650,00%1034,76
AT 86596,965738557,65%1151,89
O-I6697,355138452,38%1234,29
P.43 bis6450,554368342,17%661,96
T-46389,981318345,78%168,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6561,024208355,42%989,19
T25 AT7888,985768348,19%1218,02
P.43 ter7825,705638254,88%1365,06
Panhard EBR 909562,795988144,44%669,75
A-447884,796678055,00%1476,69
IS-2-II81134,976607946,84%1239,33
VK 30.02 (M)6467,144397850,00%816,64
Nashorn6489,794327751,95%783,77
Achilles6474,573527638,16%603,00
AMX 404100,591647544,00%149,56
59-166126,203907444,59%123,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,413127444,59%680,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6475,264797441,89%777,40
IS-5 (Object 730) 81081,937797460,81%1335,36
Bishop5333,863107238,89%545,60
Ares 90 C112015,728877251,39%1477,43
Leopard 120 Verbessert112205,859177259,72%1775,50
113 Beijing Opera 101762,518387259,72%1598,22
Pz.Kpfw. II287,941857034,29%122,26
M5 Stuart4123,792367057,14%250,04
FV215b 101915,177667050,00%1651,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101936,817667047,14%1509,29
Gryphon 102670,248957047,14%2086,80
45TP Habicha7835,175856947,83%1018,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291435,517686946,38%1231,68
Charioteer Nomad 81343,707586960,87%1465,49
XM551 Sheridan10554,135766844,12%398,46
Sturmpanzer II474,191206744,78%61,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5274,463476753,73%540,37
Matilda4131,391486637,88%83,35
CS-67 Szakal112407,6210126666,67%2046,83
Hotchkiss EBR7654,055596654,55%1502,22
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81289,458046648,48%1515,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68342,293536543,08%365,25
P.44 Pantera81085,227146446,88%1380,22
UDES 14 Alt 58863,225236446,88%969,84
Hirschkäfer112655,358966358,73%2091,41
Stinger 103019,309946357,14%2404,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5252,084166261,29%691,72
Churchill VII6633,695676258,06%1139,75
T1 Heavy5281,643796150,82%413,82
BDR G1 B5323,973906147,54%487,15
A-436518,565136157,38%1043,18
53TP Markowskiego81243,487666060,00%1589,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8803,936776060,00%1490,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 102414,6010196058,33%1831,20
Executor112454,3710165967,80%2019,16
M3 Lee4172,712345851,72%486,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481634,869535658,93%2072,89
60G FT5293,072625639,29%383,26
Object 283 91345,627735550,91%1391,24
Object 432U112219,049775558,18%1823,44
Charlemagne 81291,167445545,45%1045,50
IS-6 81178,007175345,28%1207,48
VK 28.016334,433615352,83%949,47
LHMTV8731,156995360,38%1352,10
Durendal 102655,278125244,23%1823,67
Crusader6199,043485150,98%446,31
M36 Jackson6670,675085149,02%1081,89
P.435333,083735060,00%942,27
Panhard AMD 178B6373,325015052,00%1116,35
GSR 3301 Setter7328,105075050,00%560,58
T1 Cunningham156,581734843,75%100,95
AT 25377,044374856,25%906,51
S35 CA5441,084094845,83%869,14
Archer5420,352594833,33%774,24
StuG IV 5244,002414847,92%450,42
Strv 746621,096624557,78%1363,92
25TP KSUST II5199,533394557,78%383,57
40TP Habicha6496,613704447,73%899,46
M415295,402544348,84%315,17
M4A1 Sherman5315,763864247,62%759,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810897,144754238,10%531,45
Grille5225,563234168,29%470,33
PTZ-78112977,4110194163,41%2088,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559667,806564170,73%641,00
T-26270,981404047,50%158,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102270,207704055,00%1613,92
K-91-PT 91337,807794060,00%1281,82
M3 Stuart397,381363933,33%124,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,284003951,28%920,46
AMX M4 mle. 5191332,088203961,54%1216,66
FV227 Conceiver81698,159573953,85%2300,27
Ashigaru 102861,598903964,10%2149,15
Škoda T 245268,952483839,47%520,93
VK 30.01 (H)5400,244803860,53%978,30
AMX 38370,131163850,00%92,85
M24 Chaffee5243,634543860,53%838,41
LPT-67 Šelma9885,577553759,46%1356,51
56TP 81615,589083650,00%1773,77
CS-5991063,406423537,14%832,14
Type 1 Chi-He4215,063383444,12%498,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,411803452,94%109,99
Strv 107-12112597,858823455,88%1651,31
Covenanter5130,093283450,00%259,96
SU-855193,972733366,67%413,58
BT-2238,301313357,58%150,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,181213345,45%158,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79792,975383339,39%467,96
M53/M559902,695093228,13%604,60
BZ-6891491,878133154,84%1319,45
Škoda T 177769,906853053,33%1834,04
P26/404277,213002962,07%749,98
UDES 169939,285692931,03%590,74
BZ-16681082,667852965,52%1321,69
Birch Gun4202,522282948,28%586,20
Fauteur112239,109692958,62%1551,97
Lion 102329,759812871,43%2334,38
Pudel 6394,444282744,44%487,02
FV1066 Senlac 8351,075832740,74%418,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3112,421092638,46%153,29
G.W. Tiger9795,004932634,62%469,39
AT-FV230 Breaker112121,048612650,00%1397,26
A-20577,842692540,00%18,44
Ikv 1035217,282172544,00%284,45
O-I Experimental5434,483822532,00%582,13
WZ-131G FT6286,422742454,17%339,70
Strv m/425220,483802360,87%520,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3116,522302347,83%209,86
AT-1269,221042360,87%180,76
Cruiser Mk. I184,781592334,78%174,57
STA-2 81095,837102343,48%1332,77
M8A1467,002112268,18%255,53
Versuchspanzer 5792568,7711832268,18%2526,92
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92242,2310742268,18%2149,93
B14202,573552152,38%454,76
Škoda T 256695,336392142,86%1375,21
Panzerjäger I2142,952242161,90%497,90
Valentine3111,762762157,14%309,28
Ho-Ri 28973,006762152,38%1057,49
Renault UE 573104,331822157,14%218,79
Marder 38T4202,862902152,38%397,30
Tiger-Maus 92225,6710352166,67%2339,90
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92117,4810562161,90%2245,79
BT-7483,251702055,00%158,26
ST vz. 394149,452582035,00%229,35
FV601 Saladin8454,805052040,00%291,32
M2 Light242,61731833,33%0,00
AMX 30 B10969,284771827,78%475,67
TS-54 81385,838201838,89%1398,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,88821752,94%116,85
Somua SAu 404213,413731758,82%539,61
M4 Improved 5322,713071735,29%630,07
D129,56711637,50%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3111,132261643,75%250,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,193301643,75%424,32
Marder II3135,752381656,25%309,58
T-60271,311501631,25%61,80
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91098,566091643,75%784,75
Super Hellcat 7663,814601643,75%729,40
Strv fm/21197,801901540,00%314,16
T-50544,732441533,33%2,16
Durchbruchswagen 24144,802831560,00%327,27
LTC II 91708,078911546,67%2612,75
Kampfpanzer 67101789,676791533,33%1064,94
14TP4179,792631435,71%383,84
Sav m/434115,361761457,14%200,69
E 65 Zwilling 81616,148791442,86%1349,05
LTP 384,001691464,29%333,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394,921791361,54%262,94
WZ-111G FT91449,087671361,54%1167,66
IS-2 shielded 7958,926651353,85%1230,90
M10 Wolverine5793,917011172,73%2581,11
Alecto4236,642261127,27%454,32
FV380591176,098781172,73%1209,51
FV224 Chopper71231,829631172,73%1823,18
Tiger 131 6884,365511172,73%1493,63
Object 268 Version V 102878,368071136,36%2327,86
Ashbringer 102518,279151154,55%1830,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,601591050,00%216,58
SDP 44 Burza6960,907291050,00%1811,78
M41D 81022,108061060,00%2360,39
Leichttraktor124,6789944,44%34,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4177,67383966,67%466,35
M2 Medium Tank382,89246955,56%181,48
SDP 58 Kilana81344,44712944,44%1358,96
G.W. E 100101014,33588944,44%648,41
MS-1130,2570837,50%0,00
Sexton II393,13191862,50%326,29
T2 Medium Tank210,63116850,00%82,83
SU-76G FT4352,63319837,50%635,67
Renault FT AC2102,25169862,50%343,08
Patton the Tank 91134,63952887,50%1187,12
BT-7 artillery 324,88140850,00%115,81
Fantôme 92874,131225875,00%3965,57
D2356,71139728,57%0,00
Hotchkiss H35259,71154742,86%22,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,86138742,86%193,06
GSOR the TANK 91608,14830757,14%1744,61
Excalibur 61173,43616771,43%2125,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,83171650,00%99,55
T56 GMC3140,83327666,67%482,29
Toro 92616,501394683,33%3051,17
T-54 first prototype 81167,50903650,00%1698,26
TT-130M 91424,00654633,33%970,69
Type 95 Ha-Go2114,20102520,00%262,94
Lago427,0075520,00%0,00
M374109,20176540,00%100,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr279,20168560,00%240,29
L-60 2139,00264560,00%696,45
CAV mod. 71112068,75907450,00%1436,96
T 54D 91730,501064475,00%1818,95
Light Mk. VIC 278,50306450,00%264,18
T7 Combat Car 234,25171450,00%111,42
Somua SM 81660,00761425,00%1652,73
10TP3142,67301333,33%334,25
SU-76M40,00117366,67%243,44
T-26G FT2335,00335333,33%1239,26
Valentine AT4173,679430,00%247,05
Vz. 63P112358,0045830,00%1139,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C38,67180366,67%247,77
Pz.Kpfw. I236,33159366,67%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8101,67231333,33%0,00
Lago M38 3621,33821366,67%2022,05
MTLS-1G14 3203,67282366,67%903,80
Löwe 8416,3326930,00%157,64
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8547,00455366,67%546,01
43 M. Toldi III 3149,67265333,33%540,74
Object 265T 92888,0013903100,00%3184,93
Chi-Ni2175,00313250,00%871,64
Pvlvv fm/42248,00132250,00%142,02
Ikv 723154,50322250,00%319,15
FSV Scheme A7503,50634250,00%624,30
Char Mle. 75 92140,00885250,00%2965,84
KV-5 81231,0011932100,00%1519,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2166,505102100,00%819,91
Nergal 81076,0048020,00%876,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00110,00%0,00
Strv m/382278,004571100,00%1581,09
Renault FT10,00710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1146,003481100,00%768,76
Strv m/40L372,007910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,0017010,00%685,26
Cruiser Mk. IV467,002821100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III397,002651100,00%475,65
Ho-Ri Shugo113422,0015511100,00%3178,97
Loyd Gun Carriage213,001041100,00%261,00
HWK 128221,0015510,00%69,41
Windhund 81634,0043810,00%1243,08
T-116 30,005410,00%0,00
T-29 3371,0026610,00%1264,44
T2 Light Tank 232,005010,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5635,009831100,00%1948,80
Cromwell B 61570,0015171100,00%3969,96
Stitch 81690,0049210,00%1314,21
Valiant 50,003231100,00%261,00
Eclipse 91745,0040810,00%1118,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-30
Left: 2026-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-21
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-11-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2024-03-18