| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CS-63 | 10 | 1082,71 | 641 | 213 | 44,13% | 607,31 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1814,20 | 804 | 159 | 47,17% | 1082,63 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 718,13 | 503 | 154 | 35,71% | 525,00 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 914,76 | 627 | 148 | 44,59% | 502,87 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 847,38 | 594 | 94 | 39,36% | 718,61 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 595,39 | 343 | 84 | 41,67% | 1030,38 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 189,61 | 185 | 61 | 26,23% | 146,10 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 438,51 | 386 | 59 | 40,68% | 539,19 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1053,79 | 725 | 56 | 46,43% | 765,89 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1526,60 | 825 | 55 | 52,73% | 1911,73 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1378,76 | 639 | 55 | 41,82% | 710,82 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1108,34 | 713 | 53 | 45,28% | 1132,94 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 453,86 | 361 | 51 | 39,22% | 408,78 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 315,35 | 273 | 51 | 35,29% | 437,16 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 782,58 | 531 | 48 | 35,42% | 445,39 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 923,79 | 651 | 48 | 56,25% | 863,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 613,07 | 532 | 46 | 43,48% | 1016,34 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 538,40 | 446 | 43 | 51,16% | 747,04 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 429,49 | 385 | 43 | 32,56% | 296,66 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 464,36 | 403 | 39 | 35,90% | 573,54 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 723,53 | 583 | 38 | 52,63% | 1221,58 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 365,12 | 212 | 34 | 23,53% | 1101,52 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 188,32 | 253 | 31 | 58,06% | 426,81 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 324,13 | 473 | 30 | 43,33% | 341,75 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 431,00 | 289 | 28 | 21,43% | 696,84 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 228,30 | 294 | 27 | 37,04% | 330,11 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 454,04 | 330 | 27 | 66,67% | 748,72 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 428,96 | 324 | 27 | 33,33% | 799,76 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 784,42 | 575 | 26 | 61,54% | 913,01 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 282,92 | 276 | 25 | 44,00% | 519,27 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 352,04 | 315 | 23 | 26,09% | 952,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 477,43 | 520 | 23 | 69,57% | 1404,88 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 684,29 | 559 | 21 | 38,10% | 764,80 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 298,43 | 342 | 21 | 57,14% | 1199,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 150,16 | 229 | 19 | 42,11% | 170,45 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 242,83 | 336 | 18 | 55,56% | 271,10 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 917,29 | 731 | 17 | 52,94% | 1467,53 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 493,18 | 417 | 17 | 41,18% | 980,27 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 670,94 | 692 | 16 | 50,00% | 504,44 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 612,31 | 592 | 16 | 56,25% | 1138,02 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 947,93 | 597 | 14 | 35,71% | 3817,06 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 363,85 | 241 | 13 | 23,08% | 619,57 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 207,54 | 270 | 13 | 46,15% | 562,28 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 985,62 | 764 | 13 | 53,85% | 1279,56 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 495,00 | 470 | 13 | 61,54% | 1290,44 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 640,17 | 530 | 12 | 41,67% | 577,16 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 418,17 | 390 | 12 | 58,33% | 882,63 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 793,18 | 568 | 11 | 36,36% | 457,19 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 167,91 | 153 | 11 | 45,45% | 304,49 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 130,00 | 285 | 11 | 27,27% | 171,57 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 181,90 | 459 | 10 | 50,00% | 150,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 212,80 | 303 | 10 | 60,00% | 666,90 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 518,60 | 494 | 10 | 60,00% | 1973,44 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 237,90 | 163 | 10 | 20,00% | 554,49 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 391,70 | 297 | 10 | 20,00% | 1083,28 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 525,11 | 426 | 9 | 55,56% | 2496,57 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 303,89 | 363 | 9 | 55,56% | 817,04 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 684,78 | 589 | 9 | 55,56% | 3262,73 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 768,89 | 544 | 9 | 55,56% | 695,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 533,78 | 458 | 9 | 55,56% | 810,55 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 643,75 | 574 | 8 | 62,50% | 810,07 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 30,13 | 88 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 536,38 | 266 | 8 | 37,50% | 283,37 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 705,57 | 412 | 7 | 28,57% | 366,89 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 712,29 | 604 | 7 | 57,14% | 2470,54 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 215,00 | 211 | 6 | 33,33% | 338,58 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 244,50 | 203 | 6 | 16,67% | 188,65 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 474,00 | 630 | 6 | 66,67% | 896,70 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 198,17 | 148 | 6 | 33,33% | 252,52 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 294,50 | 421 | 6 | 66,67% | 1304,47 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 277,60 | 200 | 5 | 40,00% | 859,66 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 330,50 | 385 | 4 | 25,00% | 736,23 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55,50 | 51 | 4 | 25,00% | 4,75 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 450,00 | 329 | 4 | 50,00% | 392,41 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 286,50 | 166 | 4 | 0,00% | 1288,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 322,00 | 312 | 3 | 33,33% | 503,60 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 267,67 | 260 | 3 | 33,33% | 1012,29 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 214,00 | 282 | 3 | 33,33% | 60,69 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 81,33 | 145 | 3 | 33,33% | 6,24 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 385,00 | 448 | 3 | 100,00% | 1876,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 189,00 | 351 | 2 | 50,00% | 729,61 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 350,50 | 283 | 2 | 0,00% | 921,74 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 546,00 | 636 | 2 | 100,00% | 1756,87 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 879,50 | 693 | 2 | 50,00% | 6902,49 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 395,50 | 400 | 2 | 50,00% | 2071,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 35,50 | 148 | 2 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 221,00 | 142 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 369,50 | 249 | 2 | 50,00% | 2051,97 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1124,00 | 610 | 2 | 50,00% | 761,48 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 794,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 3589,64 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 282,00 | 270 | 1 | 100,00% | 1559,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 137,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 378,05 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 92,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 146,65 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 277,00 | 331 | 1 | 100,00% | 1548,19 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 45,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 126 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 80 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 97,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 374,99 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 947,00 | 959 | 1 | 100,00% | 8820,66 |
___Wojtas__
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 1034 | 43,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1331 | 55,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 29 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 333 | 13,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1126 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1849 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 747,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 335 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 338 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 504,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 624,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 722,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2394 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 1034 | 43,19% |
| Defeats | 1331 | 55,60% |
| Draws | 29 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 333 | 13,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1126 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1849 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 747,45 | |
| Capture points | 335 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 338 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 504,31 | |
| WN7 | 624,01 | |
| WN8 | 722,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen