adus1234

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463400075
Ø Tier7,370,000,008,01
Victories2188247,22%00,00%00,00%3546,67%
Defeats2396351,71%00,00%00,00%3850,67%
Draws4951,07%00,00%00,00%22,67%
Battles survived1234426,64%00,00%00,00%1621,33%
Tanks destroyed288420,6200,0000,00590,79
Destruction ratio0,850,000,001,00
Tanks spotted324970,7000,0000,00470,63
Damage dealt808,950,000,00980,55
Capture points402610,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points191390,4100,0000,00190,25
Experience511,770,000,00654,29
WN7776,200,000,00837,83
WN8869,040,000,001361,00
Total
Battles46340
Ø Tier7,37
Victories2188247,22%
Defeats2396351,71%
Draws4951,07%
Battles survived1234426,64%
Tanks destroyed288420,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted324970,70
Damage dealt808,95
Capture points402610,87
Defense points191390,41
Experience511,77
WN7776,20
WN8869,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,01
Victories3546,67%
Defeats3850,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived1621,33%
Tanks destroyed590,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted470,63
Damage dealt980,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,25
Experience654,29
WN7837,83
WN81361,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2284,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,810,000,000,00
Capture points190,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories311,54%
Defeats2284,62%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed30,12
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted230,88
Damage dealt522,81
Capture points190,73
Defense points00,00
Experience217,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points63,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt821,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points63,00
Experience118,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience191,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt632,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience191,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2187,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt418,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience117,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories312,50%
Defeats2187,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed30,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted140,58
Damage dealt418,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,08
Experience117,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1946000
Victories86544,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106754,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60130,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8980,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14520,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,570,000,000,00
Capture points22621,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points48572,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1946
Victories86544,45%
Defeats106754,83%
Draws140,72%
Battles survived60130,88%
Tanks destroyed8980,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted14520,75
Damage dealt717,57
Capture points22621,16
Defense points48572,50
Experience557,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344000
Victories13037,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20359,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9427,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,150,000,000,00
Capture points4021,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4221,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience419,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles344
Victories13037,79%
Defeats20359,01%
Draws113,20%
Battles survived9427,33%
Tanks destroyed1280,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted3350,97
Damage dealt585,15
Capture points4021,17
Defense points4221,23
Experience419,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.102,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience457,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8744,39606216144,15%786,08
KV-856640,32436113250,18%1049,82
IS-38759,3750977745,43%726,47
Pudel 6548,7648263849,69%876,24
TS-5 81391,2474456851,94%1507,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81162,2553247746,96%1110,00
T-109926,3850046038,91%657,87
KV-15463,4739346049,35%909,55
ISU-1528779,9047543245,37%598,39
IS7667,5838642246,21%754,64
AMX 13 909581,2343042141,81%638,05
IS-7101165,9268240546,42%781,60
Jagdpanther II81062,0749940443,81%994,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91213,4452640442,57%823,03
T-448701,9260540047,25%794,90
ST-I91324,6171737648,14%1178,02
T-5491003,6564036445,05%869,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8359,6551335745,10%424,78
Jagdtiger91255,4850935546,48%944,79
KV-48878,6157135050,57%948,55
G.W. Panther7668,6345834152,79%791,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101362,5956532947,11%864,61
M40/M438871,8150732852,74%917,27
T297755,2247032745,87%811,52
T28 Prototype81004,8658432548,92%995,63
T-34-856463,2836031646,52%747,47
Conqueror91162,1762731544,76%881,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8803,6055931546,35%797,27
T 55A 91217,1163831145,98%1018,17
Sturer Emil7693,9040230645,42%800,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8745,2647930349,17%761,49
Jagdpanther7699,2638630042,00%775,21
Caernarvon8806,7862229752,53%868,46
BT-7 artillery 366,7518729344,71%67,88
Cromwell6410,7744929247,60%651,32
T499375,1652528543,51%291,80
SU-1527664,2342228349,47%791,39
M1039986,2355427148,34%787,39
T25/27544,3736527145,02%570,20
Tiger (P)7721,7149326247,33%839,55
Strv 103B101542,5460826148,28%966,22
Type 4 Heavy91110,2355225143,43%791,25
Object 43091179,0061325147,81%946,21
SU-130PM 81284,2768125045,60%1154,01
FV4005 Stage II101297,9954924746,96%831,71
VK 30.01 (P)6413,1731124244,21%503,06
IS-4101209,2555024139,42%680,79
Mäuschen91004,7256423939,33%691,59
Object 70491155,3351723839,50%674,69
Dicker Max 6494,8641323454,70%796,00
Jagdpanzer IV6467,9925622640,27%604,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101663,8764422346,64%1213,53
T328757,2747922147,51%695,19
Strv S1 81274,2662521950,23%1381,43
M18 Hellcat6420,7332621748,85%563,32
M127794,8757921648,61%900,70
AMX 50 1008719,2048621541,86%542,84
T-437499,0348921450,47%665,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5414,4923521043,33%826,59
ARL 446570,5041420644,17%842,43
T110E4101600,4767620152,74%1124,03
Panzer 58 Mutz 8615,0656319848,99%630,81
T-62A101290,3555219644,90%950,26
IS-M8735,6459319554,87%781,87
Churchill I5332,3223719445,88%515,80
Churchill VII6405,7030919444,85%499,01
Type 64 6470,0651319447,94%1050,31
Prototipo Standard B91525,0173719149,74%1394,47
KV-37885,6660918652,69%1164,94
AMX 12 t6261,1337118647,31%497,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81031,8258718647,85%1080,19
AMX 13 757369,3453018550,27%614,28
M66526,5331918442,93%613,41
Kranvagn101670,0070518451,63%1194,93
T3091065,5762218449,46%842,62
Black Prince7744,3559518450,00%933,13
AMX M4 mle. 457723,6143118348,09%830,68
M53/M5591037,9359617849,44%974,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert111497,6573817753,11%1048,09
O-Ho8725,0952717643,75%613,14
T-1506472,2336217542,86%611,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68342,3545417541,14%359,81
60TP Lewandowskiego101565,6366117146,78%1012,78
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91409,3162817045,29%972,29
O-I6618,2352416449,39%956,86
T376267,6537516451,22%553,33
IS-6 8872,0061416040,00%730,70
O-Ni7834,9260815946,54%1071,89
Object 430U101440,7965415946,54%1022,62
Object 70591148,6257915947,17%941,35
P.44 Pantera81093,8567115650,64%1330,47
SU-1006615,9644715545,81%896,05
VK 100.01 (P)8777,0359915341,83%669,18
T-103 81232,6666515258,55%1391,10
Hummel6537,4937014938,93%613,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291271,0267314742,86%890,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5209,0620314650,68%391,44
WZ-111-1G FT81000,7058414551,72%992,85
Ho-Ri 281147,8164014441,67%1166,20
StuG III Ausf. G5320,3224914141,13%546,21
Lorraine 40 t 8872,2254914148,23%902,44
SMV CC-6781053,7767614050,00%1089,99
T675333,5022213944,60%554,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91465,4974013644,12%1270,21
UDES 038936,2152813148,09%896,14
SU-85B4372,8033213055,38%945,96
Type 5781021,6975312952,71%1034,51
CS-52 LIS 81096,4764812842,97%1153,00
Object 705A101537,1066412748,82%1059,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8866,1861612641,27%829,50
AT 25374,7337612555,20%880,01
Object 26391382,2264412543,20%1046,97
FV217 Badger101551,8067812452,42%1030,10
Ho-Ri 191583,5771412245,90%1371,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474232,4822112146,28%710,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 518783,4865512055,83%786,10
Covenanter5108,8615911841,53%98,88
FV4004 Conway91564,4962911842,37%1292,49
M415296,7829611753,85%387,93
AMX ELC bis591,1129011541,74%48,43
UDES 1691232,4666811448,25%1135,70
Emil II91518,2478611257,14%1326,82
Type 586733,1155811246,43%1389,48
AMX M4 mle. 54101483,9771211145,05%929,66
Leopard 1101465,3071411049,09%996,72
STG Guard 8992,5458911043,64%1056,87
STA-18722,7756010841,67%689,80
Nashorn6652,7530510842,59%984,33
Emil I81151,4470810750,47%1268,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559913,1463410747,66%742,68
T1 Heavy5439,0639410654,72%831,74
T71 DA7479,8860310657,55%1018,59
T-284177,5416810543,81%325,28
AT 1581297,5984610569,52%1630,98
SU-10181205,0359010549,52%1336,27
ARL V396419,3339010543,81%608,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101663,3873410449,04%1060,02
VK 30.01 (H)5502,8542610360,19%1236,33
UDES 14 Alt 58842,1665410250,98%898,18
M36 Jackson6535,7638010246,08%799,88
Type 71101287,3964910243,14%742,99
Type 6891324,5071810246,08%1021,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9892,0065210150,50%663,52
Object 268 Version 4101499,2170110152,48%1020,90
SU-855318,3928410049,00%590,87
Tiger I7746,195759851,02%817,21
Škoda T 245290,733779744,33%649,56
Tiger II8992,076319746,39%949,80
M446519,424009749,48%724,35
Ares 8591145,427469751,55%915,23
BZ-587880,485749647,92%1108,25
M374153,191379542,11%296,99
Grille5379,602999344,09%626,36
BZ-1668880,687139352,69%934,09
T-34-28755,145849241,30%719,00
AT 86375,043699245,65%458,63
Grille 15101339,474899145,05%841,23
T-345244,272499040,00%380,41
M8A14365,702449046,67%836,72
FV3046415,534079046,67%538,65
T26E5 Patriot 8771,616889045,56%734,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505209,742328944,94%231,03
VK 16.02 Leopard596,263118947,19%105,67
Tortoise91494,967438947,19%1207,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5297,723508944,94%544,94
TVP VTU Koncept8776,655968845,45%872,96
WZ-111 model 1-49889,666168837,50%535,49
BDR G1 B5365,383558854,55%636,36
Type 4 Ju-To7862,286618749,43%962,65
AMX 13 10510973,555278743,68%948,69
E 7591193,137368654,65%985,15
P.43 ter7801,546338550,59%1258,88
Panhard EBR 909497,685218544,71%527,54
Fantôme 91378,247508351,81%1373,37
O-I Experimental5413,943478145,68%600,11
Matilda4213,291938046,25%416,15
Super Conqueror101079,335088042,50%575,75
53TP Markowskiego81074,916767846,15%1046,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,511927843,59%198,71
M24 Chaffee5163,713287838,46%266,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5200,322487741,56%282,56
WZ-131G FT6555,334017642,11%771,49
UDES 15/16101616,006547542,67%1082,68
AMX AC mle. 4881134,575897550,67%1224,47
Leo7695,885397444,59%850,52
AMX AC mle. 467788,125247452,70%992,63
Ares 758975,847477447,30%1007,18
T-50-2 6297,283297439,19%553,79
M3 Lee4166,591737349,32%426,87
Chi-To SP7946,516767356,16%1017,01
M10 Wolverine5409,953757352,05%872,56
T-804213,842837345,21%679,45
B14143,331997243,06%172,66
M10 RBFM 5675,865937256,94%1427,24
E 100101509,967017149,30%1125,84
Excalibur 6871,446077145,07%1299,21
Škoda T 5091182,406337045,71%901,27
Strv 103-091508,756366950,72%1275,46
T9591532,967226943,48%1244,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4271,822136848,53%608,47
Type 5 Ke-Ho4205,342236847,06%516,96
Comet7461,294886845,59%531,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6900,566056852,94%1588,42
TVP T 50/51101420,165266741,79%886,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191063,196256749,25%849,85
Centurion Action X101264,456366744,78%822,92
T2881266,227416750,75%1344,40
Birch Gun4176,001616746,27%450,59
Marder 38T4315,892656656,06%733,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7783,055806561,54%1149,70
Felice 91058,175486536,92%709,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91134,006616450,00%807,12
Maus101315,277166453,13%879,12
SDP 58 Kilana8973,416416454,69%948,65
Cruiser Mk. IV484,881446453,13%118,30
BZ-6891263,226676439,06%846,65
Object 268101598,615316445,31%984,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5211,892376246,77%377,97
T-34-2G FT7633,444876246,77%657,59
T1 Cunningham175,201325937,29%197,82
Vz. 44-17744,055955944,07%707,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481120,907445952,54%1181,87
M5 Stuart460,922195947,46%69,49
FV215b 101283,695545947,46%909,69
WZ-111G FT91579,586495940,68%1149,84
TNH T Vz. 5191302,718065856,90%1107,60
Valentine AT4197,281925851,72%451,11
M7586,651915743,86%66,95
Bishop5368,493705750,88%749,47
S-517841,056855554,55%956,51
AT-12110,841115545,45%244,98
Somua SAu 404178,512175550,91%339,99
SU-100M171132,806935543,64%1554,10
FV227 Conceiver8828,786885554,55%816,99
TS-54 8846,877025550,91%759,40
Škoda T 256468,704485451,85%770,66
Marder II3187,801615448,15%425,07
T25 AT71042,876355442,59%1359,91
AMX M4 mle. 5191454,838065455,56%1222,92
FV224 Chopper71016,706935446,30%1086,06
IS-2 shielded 7829,505755448,15%912,75
Vz. 55101694,877815350,94%1160,88
Sturmpanzer II4188,511965347,17%433,38
Škoda T 45 7935,585855349,06%1170,46
Löwe 8974,816945345,28%908,15
ISU-122S 7714,474905341,51%758,12
T-28E with F-30 4483,745535358,49%1178,06
Strv 746434,634695253,85%705,16
CS-538837,126325248,08%993,29
Panhard AMD 178B6292,524795251,92%712,31
Hotchkiss EBR7338,695165248,08%554,20
StuG IV 5153,082395242,31%127,54
122 TM 81224,107525261,54%1372,39
A-447830,225465135,29%1126,75
Type 619853,745615032,00%515,15
IS-2-II8907,986135040,00%846,41
T77 8754,625505044,00%580,06
Char Futur 4 91485,106755044,00%1116,61
T110E5101488,088264953,06%1025,37
SDP 57 Gowika7870,605284847,92%1078,74
Alecto4231,523054845,83%452,21
AT 77891,087454870,83%1203,13
1108811,896674748,94%737,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581051,627204751,06%838,36
Object 777 Version II 91256,386974748,94%965,28
SDP 44 Burza6700,744404634,78%1052,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507626,025114643,48%575,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6579,764494555,56%1004,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4167,043114551,11%469,07
S35 CA5505,764574551,11%998,57
T54E19772,096404553,33%594,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7697,826144461,36%1029,21
Ikv 1035242,233134450,00%409,76
Ho-Ri 3101816,526494450,00%1143,17
AE Phase I 9847,346214445,45%552,37
T92 HMC101185,265464238,10%801,08
Super Hellcat 7658,675364250,00%870,48
T-34-3 8881,576084252,38%947,44
ST vz. 394107,072484136,59%59,30
TNH 105/10008938,546334141,46%955,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6691467,347524146,34%1315,36
SU-76M4102,441394148,78%95,34
FV2078751,376174146,34%702,41
Kunze Panzer 91051,076044153,66%820,10
Type 4 Chi-To6760,286044055,00%1382,96
Crusader6156,431814047,50%241,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,081544042,50%210,22
SU-54178,681784047,50%262,11
Durchbruchswagen 24170,952474045,00%279,41
T78 6888,906564075,00%1346,02
AMX 404148,332333948,72%401,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu6999,567083938,46%1507,61
BZ-75101563,387723948,72%952,60
Light Mk. VIC 266,872583958,97%273,99
Lago4129,712243844,74%173,96
Grant4218,112603754,05%602,86
Sav m/434171,143083740,54%226,92
T-34-17746,895683655,56%1199,60
T207893,926043636,11%1116,49
Challenger71208,177733663,89%1813,31
SU-86592,034693542,86%717,37
14TP4196,032443438,24%435,94
T-463135,651513450,00%407,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII101600,008153458,82%1109,73
Strv 81 8654,915633444,12%595,20
T1 HMC2171,941363348,48%907,02
VK 36.01 (H)6469,153393342,42%577,70
Sexton II3156,181743360,61%631,09
Charioteer81061,616233348,48%1062,61
M4A1 FL 10 6713,305003339,39%994,31
VK 30.02 (D)7837,356823154,84%1384,64
Sherman III5242,943793158,06%565,91
T-29 3168,322583145,16%403,22
45TP Habicha7725,505973050,00%804,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,033463056,67%468,18
Type 95 Ji-Ro6584,105163066,67%948,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007616,344282931,03%680,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,212142948,28%201,81
Centurion Mk. I8660,485882951,72%712,22
Indien-Panzer8747,865162937,93%677,94
Windhund 81105,695272934,48%918,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,461442857,14%257,83
Type T-345248,293222839,29%451,57
T-703103,641752842,86%146,08
Tiger 131 6904,896172857,14%1558,26
Patton the Tank 91000,325562839,29%732,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,221142744,44%153,95
AMX 38362,741562744,44%42,54
60G FT5185,853062755,56%275,96
Renault UE 573255,632032751,85%769,57
AMX 65 t8975,566992755,56%1026,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 101401,967602653,85%819,69
Carro d'assalto P.8871074,607752564,00%1538,37
Schwertwal 101688,807072544,00%1016,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6681,713552450,00%1019,62
Cruiser Mk. III339,42922454,17%111,34
Valentine II 4116,542822454,17%264,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3159,653532360,87%621,24
Strv m/425266,953402254,55%584,21
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5589,863552236,36%1084,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,861672250,00%404,29
Char de transition 6811,777332268,18%1389,35
Type 95 Heavy4173,052132142,86%355,51
SU-26395,571272152,38%132,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7542,525512142,86%723,91
113 Beijing Opera 101316,008532161,90%915,57
Lorraine 39L AM3105,601282040,00%111,15
SMV CC-567969,756712065,00%1439,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7579,555442045,00%671,93
T110E3101378,007362065,00%957,22
TOG II* 6700,504852060,00%1147,79
LT vz. 38352,681811931,58%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3173,682681947,37%634,98
Type 5 Heavy101622,537101942,11%935,52
Type 91 Heavy3129,161441942,11%222,29
T3 HMC2120,951421952,63%394,00
T404261,582871952,63%559,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6655,955931957,89%1844,48
25TP KSUST II5447,944431850,00%1058,10
40TP Habicha6560,893851844,44%1007,76
SDP 40 Zadymka5571,723531844,44%1059,52
SU-122A5321,672621833,33%498,21
P.43 bis6672,596481770,59%1451,05
Rinoceronte101629,067531747,06%1114,90
SU-76G FT4232,002461741,18%260,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6761,885021741,18%1248,72
Panzerjäger I2169,751351643,75%469,55
SU-182133,811491662,50%854,62
KV-26535,004371643,75%659,22
T28 Concept 7802,195561643,75%951,77
M3 Stuart3133,331671540,00%289,44
P.435350,403761540,00%719,75
FV38059652,337611566,67%607,21
Black Prince II 7769,136601553,33%896,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,791081428,57%183,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha382,931581428,57%35,60
T-262109,571411442,86%327,79
Ares 9010974,575901450,00%537,53
Ikv 723155,232381323,08%217,66
M2 Medium Tank3159,623441376,92%674,77
WZ-111 model 5A101265,388451361,54%901,48
VK 28.01662,383371346,15%86,24
KV-1S6389,153081353,85%583,43
Hotchkiss H35292,421461233,33%197,15
Pz.Kpfw. II289,001651241,67%129,75
CS-4471117,677531250,00%1735,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6474,255041250,00%579,85
T56 GMC3144,082751275,00%504,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,822061145,45%549,42
59-166299,912621118,18%501,98
Cruiser Mk. II2144,091701154,55%539,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8581,454821172,73%1007,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6497,275501145,45%1200,15
D23197,602911050,00%664,28
IS-27426,404791040,00%272,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100,201191040,00%146,41
Mitsu 1085377,804031070,00%661,84
Loyd Gun Carriage294,101321060,00%542,87
Achilles6657,404511060,00%1201,19
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8938,005501070,00%1200,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6699,204521030,00%855,83
T-127 3220,903131060,00%786,82
KV-220-2 5182,303731050,00%126,04
SU-100Y 6707,704681040,00%907,29
Bretagne Panther 61042,307101070,00%1987,52
ELC EVEN 90 8438,604451060,00%767,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81277,903541010,00%1141,41
Kolohousenka157,78141933,33%21,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,00109944,44%233,72
Renault FT171,44108955,56%289,26
BT-7437,67153955,56%154,77
Renault FT 75 BS2146,33140944,44%701,08
Leichttraktor161,67125955,56%164,45
Object 4168421,67267911,11%191,27
T-34-85M 6586,67385944,44%795,72
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8927,11548933,33%766,00
Renault NC-311165,00161837,50%726,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,50209862,50%682,44
Chrysler K 81029,75450812,50%818,97
Valiant 5552,13629850,00%1226,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,14110757,14%237,78
Strv m/38287,43227742,86%142,93
D1283,00146742,86%152,74
M5A1 Stuart4225,14384771,43%792,16
MS-11161,00155728,57%712,36
AMX 50 Foch9713,5726070,00%317,28
Object 283 9503,57504728,57%187,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6614,007417100,00%1049,75
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3112,00236742,86%34,08
T26E3 Eagle 7 7807,71664757,14%946,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5323,00358742,86%544,02
Somua SM 81109,57683757,14%1211,73
P26/404272,67218650,00%611,09
Semovente M415524,0019860,00%919,32
Renault FT AC2372,83392683,33%2197,43
K-91-PT 91293,17735650,00%921,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 231,17173633,33%0,00
Strv m/40L3166,00418580,00%605,53
Type 95 Ha-Go2136,80318580,00%673,75
BT-22136,00229580,00%703,50
Stuart I-IV359,80156580,00%261,00
B.U.G.I.6820,60546540,00%1325,49
T-116 3262,80273520,00%968,64
T1E6 257,40151580,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6401,20429540,00%458,52
AMX ELC 901 6416,00366520,00%837,55
Chi-Ni297,25153425,00%235,11
M22171,50236450,00%727,29
7TP2150,759840,00%302,42
Valentine3146,252424100,00%505,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5538,25349425,00%1182,72
T-34 shielded 5587,75439450,00%1564,39
Primo Victoria 8803,00583425,00%825,48
LTP 3108,50122450,00%349,30
LT vz. 35280,33168333,33%108,80
M15/423135,332033100,00%398,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2115,67270366,67%596,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)282,3396333,33%244,16
T-60258,3397333,33%0,00
Pawlack Tank6194,6724530,00%10,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 580,00118333,33%0,00
L-60 281,00246333,33%176,38
Renault Otsu196,50231250,00%268,66
M2 Light212,501762100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1258,503642100,00%1579,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4298,004052100,00%941,67
MKA 228,005920,00%0,00
Ram II 5149,5010420,00%76,23
M22 Locust 345,002472100,00%238,23
T7 Combat Car 259,00192250,00%128,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5215,50424250,00%526,18
Strv fm/2110,005610,00%0,00
Fiat 30001184,002781100,00%1011,87
4TP1173,004241100,00%1006,90
T2 Medium Tank2341,0037910,00%2214,82
Wespe30,00410,00%0,00
M3G FT3188,002271100,00%586,68
T-34 with L-11 4849,0068110,00%3603,69
KV-1SA 50,002081100,00%261,00
AMR 35 20,006610,00%0,00
T-45 20,001011100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 388,002431100,00%320,86
FCM 2C 3117,0027310,00%66,95
43 M. Toldi III 30,001911100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-05
Left: 2017-12-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2016-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2016-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-04
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-03
Left: 2021-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-18
Left: 2020-04-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-03
Left: 2016-05-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-12-28
Left: 2015-10-23