| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 988,60 | 954 | 966 | 54,66% | 1642,71 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 976,54 | 512 | 900 | 48,78% | 1034,53 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1264,15 | 741 | 665 | 44,21% | 1355,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 643,35 | 665 | 554 | 49,82% | 1198,16 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1634,48 | 599 | 505 | 46,53% | 1182,03 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1303,55 | 562 | 476 | 44,54% | 1136,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1326,14 | 790 | 425 | 49,88% | 1530,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1040,00 | 486 | 361 | 48,75% | 1070,40 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1246,48 | 451 | 345 | 48,41% | 931,37 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1325,62 | 521 | 341 | 49,85% | 1408,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1150,65 | 666 | 329 | 52,28% | 1180,63 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1081,75 | 825 | 325 | 61,23% | 2171,57 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 322,16 | 409 | 306 | 59,15% | 1608,56 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 857,19 | 617 | 292 | 49,32% | 919,03 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1235,81 | 760 | 280 | 47,14% | 1372,90 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1574,98 | 766 | 275 | 44,73% | 1633,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 796,51 | 662 | 269 | 52,04% | 1640,59 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1389,68 | 825 | 268 | 53,73% | 1568,31 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 973,10 | 666 | 261 | 49,43% | 1106,57 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 896,30 | 571 | 248 | 48,39% | 1621,99 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1894,78 | 800 | 246 | 51,63% | 1510,58 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 919,35 | 675 | 244 | 55,33% | 1394,38 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1755,43 | 803 | 239 | 46,44% | 1576,86 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1019,15 | 624 | 234 | 51,28% | 1302,03 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1058,56 | 455 | 223 | 43,05% | 1065,81 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 375,17 | 282 | 220 | 39,55% | 491,13 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1756,50 | 803 | 220 | 46,36% | 1648,11 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1205,07 | 583 | 217 | 53,00% | 1385,81 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1708,73 | 641 | 215 | 45,12% | 1157,95 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 537,36 | 585 | 215 | 50,23% | 824,44 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1619,64 | 795 | 210 | 56,67% | 1669,47 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 851,36 | 537 | 209 | 56,46% | 1107,83 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1503,63 | 700 | 208 | 56,25% | 1531,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1702,18 | 682 | 206 | 41,26% | 1182,19 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1759,77 | 782 | 205 | 49,76% | 1740,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1526,57 | 840 | 190 | 53,68% | 1416,27 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 838,53 | 613 | 189 | 53,44% | 2188,87 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 555,22 | 591 | 185 | 46,49% | 1308,72 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 752,76 | 661 | 173 | 64,74% | 2641,50 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 940,45 | 745 | 172 | 52,33% | 2078,22 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1359,36 | 867 | 170 | 57,06% | 2017,17 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1408,67 | 935 | 168 | 62,50% | 2669,48 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 946,53 | 695 | 168 | 51,19% | 1497,03 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1561,01 | 762 | 166 | 49,40% | 1393,47 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1078,64 | 725 | 163 | 54,60% | 1530,55 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1325,25 | 898 | 163 | 63,19% | 2807,74 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 245,39 | 193 | 161 | 49,69% | 497,78 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1417,74 | 765 | 159 | 49,69% | 1349,85 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 630,23 | 413 | 154 | 48,70% | 1049,06 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1258,56 | 739 | 153 | 53,59% | 1268,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 659,04 | 715 | 153 | 52,29% | 1177,41 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1315,09 | 480 | 152 | 51,97% | 1151,46 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1354,21 | 813 | 151 | 51,66% | 1656,46 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1681,93 | 799 | 151 | 50,33% | 1440,05 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 214,19 | 228 | 150 | 44,00% | 577,70 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1850,38 | 911 | 146 | 58,22% | 1780,16 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1259,44 | 861 | 144 | 58,33% | 2620,33 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1344,90 | 689 | 143 | 51,75% | 1546,28 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 325,48 | 345 | 141 | 53,19% | 936,74 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1932,35 | 863 | 141 | 49,65% | 1661,19 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 1110,79 | 889 | 141 | 60,28% | 1972,55 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1741,36 | 879 | 141 | 52,48% | 1341,10 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1370,39 | 787 | 139 | 46,04% | 1691,64 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 497,01 | 352 | 138 | 48,55% | 555,43 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 629,05 | 572 | 137 | 45,99% | 1193,12 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1824,22 | 692 | 136 | 50,00% | 1275,48 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 353,33 | 223 | 135 | 48,15% | 704,84 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1425,05 | 703 | 133 | 45,11% | 1045,45 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1733,57 | 827 | 129 | 48,84% | 1614,57 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1115,52 | 665 | 128 | 46,88% | 1160,35 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 678,43 | 527 | 127 | 55,91% | 1198,03 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1076,12 | 804 | 126 | 50,00% | 1932,65 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1413,22 | 803 | 125 | 48,00% | 1673,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 311,98 | 277 | 124 | 50,00% | 767,29 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 611,51 | 448 | 122 | 45,08% | 585,55 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1558,13 | 811 | 121 | 52,07% | 1403,40 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1999,86 | 980 | 121 | 61,16% | 1888,45 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1951,32 | 1072 | 120 | 55,83% | 2922,03 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1623,39 | 893 | 119 | 49,58% | 1595,89 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 487,10 | 475 | 118 | 46,61% | 1402,79 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 972,86 | 698 | 115 | 53,04% | 1218,36 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1574,97 | 725 | 111 | 41,44% | 1337,67 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 371,22 | 307 | 108 | 58,33% | 792,93 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 593,36 | 705 | 106 | 44,34% | 1044,90 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 694,66 | 636 | 105 | 50,48% | 875,30 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 427,38 | 460 | 103 | 47,57% | 2041,16 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 679,47 | 463 | 102 | 42,16% | 621,18 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 809,46 | 676 | 102 | 51,96% | 1310,07 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 343,43 | 537 | 100 | 49,00% | 414,63 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1018,17 | 680 | 99 | 49,49% | 1211,39 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 444,99 | 462 | 95 | 46,32% | 639,76 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1271,61 | 781 | 94 | 46,81% | 1268,32 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1064,46 | 511 | 91 | 45,05% | 1056,77 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1495,78 | 790 | 91 | 45,05% | 1726,34 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1879,52 | 765 | 90 | 51,11% | 1560,65 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1205,38 | 744 | 90 | 45,56% | 1277,62 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1555,91 | 1011 | 89 | 62,92% | 2391,69 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 623,67 | 386 | 89 | 49,44% | 1270,12 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1375,18 | 832 | 88 | 50,00% | 1499,35 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1180,87 | 771 | 86 | 58,14% | 1400,26 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 644,93 | 755 | 85 | 62,35% | 2163,27 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1093,25 | 627 | 83 | 39,76% | 980,31 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 518,57 | 323 | 81 | 40,74% | 717,13 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 597,08 | 826 | 80 | 62,50% | 2495,33 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1614,59 | 642 | 79 | 43,04% | 1095,03 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1451,15 | 715 | 78 | 55,13% | 1356,31 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 385,26 | 465 | 78 | 44,87% | 567,43 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 581,63 | 494 | 76 | 52,63% | 2407,77 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2054,97 | 810 | 76 | 39,47% | 1697,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1397,29 | 683 | 75 | 44,00% | 1069,42 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115,43 | 156 | 70 | 42,86% | 236,56 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 822,63 | 666 | 68 | 50,00% | 897,84 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1163,51 | 754 | 67 | 52,24% | 1181,81 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2018,49 | 720 | 67 | 37,31% | 1256,55 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1624,32 | 799 | 66 | 46,97% | 1471,62 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 903,38 | 755 | 63 | 58,73% | 1515,05 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 511,78 | 588 | 63 | 57,14% | 2069,00 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 659,37 | 541 | 62 | 45,16% | 877,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 506,08 | 676 | 61 | 50,82% | 1013,29 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 627,92 | 476 | 60 | 63,33% | 1077,46 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 606,63 | 557 | 59 | 49,15% | 1130,61 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 538,10 | 541 | 59 | 54,24% | 942,14 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 415,12 | 521 | 59 | 47,46% | 739,70 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137,55 | 163 | 58 | 48,28% | 302,84 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2024,33 | 687 | 57 | 49,12% | 1340,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1135,27 | 704 | 56 | 50,00% | 1095,78 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 924,14 | 520 | 56 | 42,86% | 1118,75 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 150,70 | 209 | 54 | 44,44% | 309,28 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1508,70 | 785 | 54 | 50,00% | 1292,40 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1339,68 | 891 | 50 | 66,00% | 2035,18 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 76,40 | 163 | 50 | 48,00% | 205,64 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 735,14 | 647 | 50 | 52,00% | 1105,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 134,37 | 267 | 49 | 46,94% | 493,54 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1108,65 | 579 | 49 | 36,73% | 829,93 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 902,73 | 714 | 48 | 56,25% | 1209,00 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 961,54 | 720 | 48 | 58,33% | 1302,56 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1096,94 | 651 | 47 | 36,17% | 1281,69 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1608,28 | 883 | 46 | 47,83% | 1934,92 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 553,18 | 432 | 44 | 45,45% | 2637,19 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1702,70 | 788 | 43 | 53,49% | 1326,69 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1382,05 | 693 | 43 | 46,51% | 1239,31 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 633,48 | 583 | 42 | 50,00% | 1336,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 719,29 | 535 | 41 | 43,90% | 1311,06 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 426,53 | 458 | 40 | 47,50% | 1072,40 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1185,54 | 796 | 39 | 58,97% | 1819,38 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1256,18 | 508 | 38 | 34,21% | 727,15 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 933,66 | 680 | 38 | 44,74% | 1169,36 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1699,13 | 798 | 38 | 50,00% | 1371,22 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2021,57 | 793 | 37 | 48,65% | 1427,61 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2370,57 | 766 | 37 | 45,95% | 1447,05 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1778,78 | 816 | 37 | 48,65% | 1449,45 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 58,47 | 140 | 36 | 50,00% | 97,02 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 210,64 | 173 | 36 | 38,89% | 365,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 237,71 | 332 | 35 | 54,29% | 769,95 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1189,66 | 780 | 35 | 54,29% | 1558,10 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 611,65 | 557 | 34 | 35,29% | 764,47 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1700,52 | 742 | 33 | 42,42% | 1242,92 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2115,61 | 724 | 33 | 42,42% | 1306,97 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 326,94 | 570 | 33 | 60,61% | 859,95 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 772,24 | 605 | 33 | 54,55% | 776,67 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 479,84 | 670 | 32 | 53,13% | 1316,12 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 111,55 | 118 | 31 | 29,03% | 220,75 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1687,48 | 794 | 31 | 51,61% | 1247,75 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 486,97 | 552 | 31 | 64,52% | 1319,89 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1917,93 | 764 | 30 | 43,33% | 1317,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1102,40 | 699 | 30 | 46,67% | 1312,07 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 520,48 | 399 | 29 | 51,72% | 849,02 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 674,28 | 489 | 29 | 55,17% | 809,80 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 759,34 | 661 | 29 | 44,83% | 1266,64 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 148,82 | 242 | 28 | 50,00% | 574,04 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 976,93 | 520 | 28 | 32,14% | 1207,05 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 186,52 | 208 | 27 | 33,33% | 82,99 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 165,37 | 184 | 27 | 48,15% | 400,25 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 153,11 | 193 | 27 | 51,85% | 437,44 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 171,27 | 284 | 26 | 57,69% | 704,58 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 214,65 | 204 | 26 | 46,15% | 346,25 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 459,69 | 311 | 26 | 42,31% | 790,96 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1269,69 | 842 | 26 | 50,00% | 1679,86 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 156,36 | 129 | 25 | 48,00% | 787,05 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 200,08 | 186 | 25 | 36,00% | 290,67 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 200,76 | 195 | 25 | 68,00% | 691,66 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1228,64 | 592 | 25 | 44,00% | 809,05 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1516,36 | 842 | 25 | 48,00% | 1503,07 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 460,92 | 330 | 24 | 37,50% | 279,61 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 361,29 | 534 | 24 | 58,33% | 1582,38 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 252,39 | 223 | 23 | 43,48% | 644,82 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1472,26 | 672 | 23 | 30,43% | 1105,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102,59 | 209 | 22 | 27,27% | 249,96 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 782,60 | 893 | 20 | 90,00% | 1753,16 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 485,45 | 496 | 20 | 45,00% | 928,99 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 225,32 | 240 | 19 | 42,11% | 446,71 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 182,58 | 217 | 19 | 42,11% | 284,47 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 173,53 | 153 | 19 | 68,42% | 575,91 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 156,26 | 197 | 19 | 36,84% | 193,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 570,26 | 671 | 19 | 31,58% | 1661,67 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 79,33 | 108 | 18 | 55,56% | 221,29 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 476,67 | 296 | 18 | 61,11% | 777,55 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 854,78 | 641 | 18 | 50,00% | 1038,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 596,59 | 571 | 17 | 64,71% | 767,26 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1633,06 | 717 | 17 | 58,82% | 1112,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 567,82 | 681 | 17 | 41,18% | 1270,42 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30,94 | 147 | 16 | 62,50% | 182,87 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 275,44 | 278 | 16 | 37,50% | 337,06 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 805,63 | 646 | 16 | 50,00% | 1520,32 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1178,56 | 799 | 16 | 50,00% | 714,53 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1109,81 | 732 | 16 | 43,75% | 772,54 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 382,47 | 361 | 15 | 40,00% | 1049,35 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 317,60 | 238 | 15 | 60,00% | 828,11 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 265,53 | 420 | 15 | 46,67% | 483,40 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 22,79 | 117 | 14 | 50,00% | 73,08 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 500,29 | 359 | 14 | 42,86% | 353,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 206,50 | 220 | 14 | 35,71% | 270,32 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1134,08 | 436 | 13 | 23,08% | 458,09 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1048,62 | 742 | 13 | 38,46% | 1250,98 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1097,85 | 784 | 13 | 61,54% | 1518,73 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 120,33 | 182 | 12 | 50,00% | 448,71 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1428,08 | 792 | 12 | 50,00% | 1324,16 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 254,08 | 154 | 12 | 25,00% | 303,24 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1269,42 | 688 | 12 | 33,33% | 1210,86 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 424,73 | 531 | 11 | 54,55% | 1060,65 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2273,91 | 991 | 11 | 54,55% | 1978,00 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1418,64 | 621 | 11 | 27,27% | 1114,44 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1308,00 | 653 | 11 | 27,27% | 511,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 344,60 | 618 | 10 | 90,00% | 2038,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 759,00 | 327 | 10 | 10,00% | 661,57 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 235,10 | 271 | 10 | 60,00% | 628,09 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 652,20 | 569 | 10 | 90,00% | 1538,32 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1752,80 | 705 | 10 | 50,00% | 1121,48 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 631,80 | 690 | 10 | 20,00% | 1132,27 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1156,00 | 702 | 10 | 40,00% | 1012,40 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 154,00 | 120 | 9 | 33,33% | 425,40 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1822,33 | 514 | 9 | 11,11% | 906,81 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 383,89 | 418 | 9 | 66,67% | 825,57 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1099,67 | 488 | 9 | 22,22% | 869,33 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 268,00 | 288 | 8 | 62,50% | 666,02 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2076,63 | 680 | 8 | 25,00% | 1999,01 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 214,50 | 471 | 8 | 75,00% | 928,17 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 105,25 | 192 | 8 | 25,00% | 246,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 175,00 | 391 | 7 | 42,86% | 734,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 52,00 | 170 | 7 | 57,14% | 178,88 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1465,71 | 882 | 7 | 57,14% | 1466,28 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 432,00 | 398 | 6 | 50,00% | 580,63 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 129,33 | 276 | 6 | 16,67% | 60,17 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 21,00 | 30 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 953,60 | 726 | 5 | 40,00% | 1238,87 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 119,80 | 219 | 5 | 60,00% | 427,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 822,20 | 741 | 5 | 60,00% | 601,50 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 581,00 | 477 | 5 | 20,00% | 651,79 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 424,80 | 445 | 5 | 40,00% | 871,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 133,00 | 234 | 5 | 20,00% | 89,77 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 230,00 | 324 | 5 | 60,00% | 304,81 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1787,80 | 694 | 5 | 20,00% | 1139,52 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 90,75 | 77 | 4 | 25,00% | 229,16 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 122,00 | 89 | 4 | 25,00% | 324,49 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 45 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 170,50 | 216 | 4 | 25,00% | 435,61 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1777,25 | 656 | 4 | 25,00% | 1196,19 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 77,75 | 220 | 4 | 75,00% | 385,68 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2372,25 | 591 | 4 | 25,00% | 1187,53 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 61,67 | 123 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 119,67 | 203 | 3 | 66,67% | 280,70 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 84,00 | 192 | 3 | 66,67% | 409,43 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 176,67 | 225 | 3 | 33,33% | 736,42 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 197,00 | 284 | 3 | 66,67% | 1090,64 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1010,67 | 598 | 3 | 33,33% | 975,66 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 681,67 | 652 | 3 | 33,33% | 543,60 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 74,00 | 219 | 2 | 100,00% | 435,34 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 104,00 | 378 | 2 | 100,00% | 509,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 15,00 | 93 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 12,00 | 26 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 403,50 | 639 | 2 | 100,00% | 1073,96 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 0,00 | 178 | 2 | 50,00% | 109,68 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 381,00 | 365 | 2 | 50,00% | 1824,70 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 152,00 | 165 | 2 | 50,00% | 500,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 38,00 | 184 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 849,00 | 762 | 2 | 50,00% | 424,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 726,00 | 498 | 2 | 0,00% | 1326,73 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2507,00 | 735 | 2 | 0,00% | 2167,67 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2076,50 | 1059 | 2 | 100,00% | 2212,05 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 384,50 | 611 | 2 | 50,00% | 478,83 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1302,00 | 1066 | 2 | 100,00% | 2712,48 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2808,00 | 1745 | 2 | 100,00% | 3906,75 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 159,00 | 215 | 1 | 100,00% | 806,17 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 511,76 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 131,00 | 335 | 1 | 100,00% | 654,59 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 104,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 270,90 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28,00 | 138 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0,00 | 137 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 113,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 142,32 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 60,00 | 188 | 1 | 100,00% | 295,31 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1764,00 | 1157 | 1 | 100,00% | 965,84 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 234,00 | 549 | 1 | 100,00% | 930,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 223,00 | 435 | 1 | 100,00% | 626,69 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 829,00 | 854 | 1 | 0,00% | 2969,43 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 123,00 | 356 | 1 | 100,00% | 426,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 854,00 | 1376 | 1 | 100,00% | 3172,25 | |||||
| BT-SV | 3 | 772,00 | 558 | 1 | 0,00% | 2772,08 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 155,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 141,25 |
aktey
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25059 | 1 | 26 | 49 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,27 | 6,00 | 7,15 | 6,67 | ||||
| Victories | 12551 | 50,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 50,00% | 25 | 51,02% |
| Defeats | 12215 | 48,74% | 1 | 100,00% | 13 | 50,00% | 24 | 48,98% |
| Draws | 293 | 1,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5517 | 22,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 7,69% | 6 | 12,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19226 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,50 | 32 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,54 | 0,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33935 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,85 | 71 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.077,96 | 0,00 | 1.031,23 | 1.058,90 | ||||
| Capture points | 23111 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9249 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 644,98 | 99,00 | 653,38 | 668,96 | ||||
| WN7 | 1095,75 | -224,24 | 860,48 | 1088,03 | ||||
| WN8 | 1336,67 | 0,00 | 1177,77 | 1459,78 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25059 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,27 | |
| Victories | 12551 | 50,09% |
| Defeats | 12215 | 48,74% |
| Draws | 293 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 5517 | 22,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19226 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33935 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.077,96 | |
| Capture points | 23111 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 9249 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 644,98 | |
| WN7 | 1095,75 | |
| WN8 | 1336,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 99,00 | |
| WN7 | -224,24 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | |
| Victories | 13 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 7,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.031,23 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 653,38 | |
| WN7 | 860,48 | |
| WN8 | 1177,77 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | |
| Victories | 25 | 51,02% |
| Defeats | 24 | 48,98% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 12,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.058,90 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 668,96 | |
| WN7 | 1088,03 | |
| WN8 | 1459,78 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 57,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 42,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 951,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 701,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 11 | 57,89% |
| Defeats | 8 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 47,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 951,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 701,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 13 | 43,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 56,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 43,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 1,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 997,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 77 | 2,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 221 | 7,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 544,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 13 | 43,33% |
| Defeats | 17 | 56,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 43,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 1,77 |
| Damage dealt | 997,23 | |
| Capture points | 77 | 2,57 |
| Defense points | 221 | 7,37 |
| Experience | 544,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9838 | 2 | 110 | 208 | ||||
| Victories | 5323 | 54,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 62 | 56,36% | 116 | 55,77% |
| Defeats | 4392 | 44,64% | 2 | 100,00% | 47 | 42,73% | 91 | 43,75% |
| Draws | 123 | 1,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,91% | 1 | 0,48% |
| Battles survived | 3469 | 35,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 39 | 35,45% | 72 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6737 | 0,68 | 1 | 0,50 | 57 | 0,52 | 123 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,50 | 0,80 | 0,90 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14713 | 1,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 164 | 1,49 | 322 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 993,77 | 1.183,00 | 992,53 | 969,94 | ||||
| Capture points | 25744 | 2,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 333 | 3,03 | 612 | 2,94 |
| Defense points | 31407 | 3,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 384 | 3,49 | 739 | 3,55 |
| Experience | 701,39 | 204,50 | 715,12 | 721,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9838 | |
| Victories | 5323 | 54,11% |
| Defeats | 4392 | 44,64% |
| Draws | 123 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 3469 | 35,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6737 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14713 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 993,77 | |
| Capture points | 25744 | 2,62 |
| Defense points | 31407 | 3,19 |
| Experience | 701,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.183,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 204,50 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | |
| Victories | 62 | 56,36% |
| Defeats | 47 | 42,73% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,91% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 35,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 164 | 1,49 |
| Damage dealt | 992,53 | |
| Capture points | 333 | 3,03 |
| Defense points | 384 | 3,49 |
| Experience | 715,12 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 208 | |
| Victories | 116 | 55,77% |
| Defeats | 91 | 43,75% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,48% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 123 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 322 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 969,94 | |
| Capture points | 612 | 2,94 |
| Defense points | 739 | 3,55 |
| Experience | 721,50 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 29,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 67,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.416,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 76 | 2,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 62 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 509,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 9 | 29,03% |
| Defeats | 21 | 67,74% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.416,65 | |
| Capture points | 76 | 2,45 |
| Defense points | 62 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 509,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen