aleksaedi

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8569500302
Ø Tier8,270,000,009,34
Victories4254849,65%00,00%00,00%14347,35%
Defeats4216649,20%00,00%00,00%15551,32%
Draws9811,14%00,00%00,00%41,32%
Battles survived1611718,81%00,00%00,00%5417,88%
Tanks destroyed693480,8100,0000,002020,67
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,81
Tanks spotted1396711,6300,0000,003621,20
Damage dealt1.359,770,000,001.414,17
Capture points382930,4500,0000,00940,31
Defense points217160,2500,0000,00280,09
Experience598,480,000,00643,57
WN71139,310,000,00878,17
WN81565,220,000,001177,45
Total
Battles85695
Ø Tier8,27
Victories4254849,65%
Defeats4216649,20%
Draws9811,14%
Battles survived1611718,81%
Tanks destroyed693480,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1396711,63
Damage dealt1.359,77
Capture points382930,45
Defense points217160,25
Experience598,48
WN71139,31
WN81565,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles302
Ø Tier9,34
Victories14347,35%
Defeats15551,32%
Draws41,32%
Battles survived5417,88%
Tanks destroyed2020,67
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3621,20
Damage dealt1.414,17
Capture points940,31
Defense points280,09
Experience643,57
WN7878,17
WN81177,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted252,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.145,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats545,45%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted252,27
Damage dealt2.145,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience523,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2167,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived619,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted712,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,770,000,000,00
Capture points461,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1032,26%
Defeats2167,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived619,35%
Tanks destroyed150,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted712,29
Damage dealt1.335,77
Capture points461,48
Defense points00,00
Experience510,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt610,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience241,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt610,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,13
Experience241,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2377000
Victories120650,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117149,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81234,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18950,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31451,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,830,000,000,00
Capture points26771,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points104894,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience701,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles2377
Victories120650,74%
Defeats117149,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived81234,16%
Tanks destroyed18950,80
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted31451,32
Damage dealt1.274,83
Capture points26771,13
Defense points104894,41
Experience701,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2440000
Victories111045,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws732,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76131,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18250,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34341,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,550,000,000,00
Capture points30461,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40411,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience463,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles2440
Victories111045,49%
Defeats125751,52%
Draws732,99%
Battles survived76131,19%
Tanks destroyed18250,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted34341,41
Damage dealt987,55
Capture points30461,25
Defense points40411,66
Experience463,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories7238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11260,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4624,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2421,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.246,300,000,000,00
Capture points1310,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience541,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories7238,71%
Defeats11260,22%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived4624,73%
Tanks destroyed1460,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2421,30
Damage dealt2.246,30
Capture points1310,70
Defense points1490,80
Experience541,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499977,67608433648,64%1379,03
T-44-100 81210,87634326251,29%1546,70
Škoda T 5092105,01773305751,85%2257,68
Cromwell6796,00568278954,14%1796,19
Lorraine 40 t 81595,50733228451,80%2165,61
WZ-120-1G FT 81785,07857213155,56%2351,27
M53/M5591314,02518199048,04%1327,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8663,92519196648,37%1126,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102089,02557189848,84%1537,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102019,39676149651,74%1817,29
IS-381373,56616139853,43%1672,98
AMX 13 105101432,62577132847,82%1670,48
Ferdinand81411,75529125049,28%1552,27
M40/M4381125,04412124647,03%1249,17
TVP T 50/51102131,99649115146,31%1818,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8904,34669109552,51%1605,11
T376394,49382107546,42%919,21
O-I6798,05456106551,27%1411,87
Panhard EBR 105101067,58578103448,84%1149,40
Grille 15102103,1257695245,90%1516,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81538,0066690948,84%1655,49
Škoda T 40 6537,7236089447,99%915,16
Object 140101787,3769987746,98%1405,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81474,1672785450,23%1825,51
T54E191628,0957173846,21%1491,85
E 50 Ausf. M101937,5263172348,27%1540,62
Leopard 1102041,3266471850,97%1686,44
Tiger II81210,1856871451,26%1421,21
T57 Heavy102174,8661870946,12%1664,95
FV215b (183) 102012,7562069848,85%1511,73
Strv 103B102336,3463369249,42%1831,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92054,4777868855,09%1956,59
O-Ho81223,7862567547,56%1369,11
Jagdtiger91760,7253965950,08%1502,18
T 55A 91560,7362662147,99%1493,89
T25 Pilot Number 1 81158,9169462051,13%1654,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8789,8864561645,78%1412,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81793,5683459054,24%2364,95
M127737,6431756943,59%817,21
Object 260 102039,2371653145,95%1491,85
SU-130PM 81845,2776152455,53%2297,40
ELC EVEN 90 8857,2167949250,61%1849,39
Type 4 Heavy91513,7757748548,45%1399,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91640,3877345350,11%1773,74
AMX 13 9091032,3853945152,33%1592,28
Škoda T 256668,3842543546,90%1264,43
AMX 30 1er prototype91690,2671743550,34%1720,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102179,0862643350,35%1681,89
T110E4102220,4164042547,76%1606,27
Caernarvon Action X 81232,2265341348,18%1475,79
Type 5 Heavy102251,9674340851,96%1682,35
VK 100.01 (P)81459,9865940753,81%1896,35
IS-7102073,1566239544,30%1594,14
T-100 LT101092,7357239444,42%1156,00
VK 36.01 (H)6475,2132139045,64%634,55
Object 705A102246,4567838851,03%1850,84
T-5491447,3561638545,45%1459,72
STB-1102027,6175838451,30%1702,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4304,3326537754,64%780,24
Object 268102291,5857137748,54%1660,35
T-448955,5644737544,80%1191,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91941,6670137054,05%1729,89
Tiger I7776,2042235850,56%899,19
AMX 50 B102203,4962935546,20%1724,05
XM551 Sheridan101232,9858335439,27%1208,32
T92 HMC101466,2350234343,15%1268,19
Dicker Max 6728,0843734346,36%1242,79
Cobra 92109,0780234251,17%2148,01
Tortoise91830,1573031553,02%1507,49
E 5091563,3160831250,32%1474,51
AMX Chasseur de chars 81022,0266130948,54%1278,80
UDES 0381419,6262330846,75%1604,96
AMX 50 12091662,2969430149,83%1585,87
IS7830,6647829645,95%1007,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5241,3723828751,92%508,61
KV-137711,4442428344,17%1056,68
E 100102160,1261427643,84%1606,49
T3092164,3875827448,91%2067,92
AMX 30 B101858,6968427451,82%1652,92
T-34-856541,0734925352,96%995,49
E 7591474,9856325147,41%1398,11
FV217 Badger101936,4965624548,16%1388,63
AMX 50 10081356,5554824248,35%1526,68
AMX M4 mle. 457904,7450923853,36%1196,47
Strv 103-091879,9068523549,79%1763,39
M5 Stuart479,0018823250,43%95,99
Char Futur 4 91920,4473523254,31%1871,09
Jagdpanther7834,2437023045,22%999,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91876,7780022654,42%1916,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10975,5655322443,75%910,03
Bishop5626,8538822346,19%1383,80
T110E3102082,0560421745,62%1404,68
M446477,8026821645,37%636,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81049,9949821551,63%1160,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8875,1362021453,27%1564,24
T-54 ltwt.9829,5653521344,13%1064,57
M60 102041,2959520748,31%1712,78
Type 64 6804,2765420651,94%2269,90
Prototipo Standard B91816,2368220444,61%1721,32
Super Conqueror102028,2967420448,04%1528,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102163,3972619750,76%1614,21
Object 279 early 102420,8279219655,61%1690,90
Maus102208,1072119548,21%1777,14
O-Ni7886,0543219242,71%1001,52
AT 1581239,7668818846,81%1245,61
FV4004 Conway91559,1156918845,21%1275,33
T-437808,3148218749,20%1290,81
Chimera 81747,2082518756,68%2161,13
T28 Concept 7889,3350518651,08%1235,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101119,8250318543,78%839,21
K-91102075,7570218351,37%1774,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518829,3449618141,99%786,57
Vz. 55102030,0359718049,44%1499,25
T-50-2 6663,9662417958,10%1982,41
Kranvagn102110,1561117650,00%1687,68
M54 Renegade 81679,5582317554,86%2019,42
ARL 446548,7631716941,42%771,34
WZ-132A91043,1557316850,00%1415,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4386,1940516846,43%1533,19
Leichttraktor1102,0722916651,20%365,79
M2 Light2174,5224416447,56%639,63
AMX 50 Foch B102194,4564216048,75%1647,02
FV3046594,5539115549,68%964,46
Mäuschen91934,8377315549,03%1940,85
Object 25791856,7177615558,71%1941,85
VK 30.01 (P)6373,0827515343,79%405,16
Panther71186,3387315056,00%2415,96
FV4202 81154,6168814647,95%1489,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101793,4555314039,29%1263,09
TS-5 81575,2276914056,43%1753,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007794,6445313842,03%1175,75
UDES 15/16101948,3263513652,21%1528,88
Manticore101104,2254613443,28%1120,93
M24 Chaffee5104,1421313351,88%181,52
M48A5 Patton101956,0266813351,13%1613,63
AMX 12 t6520,9645213152,67%1395,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507835,6352913144,27%995,70
AT 771029,9764913148,85%1359,82
Object 70591602,9663913149,62%1511,17
StuG III Ausf. G5224,6922913051,54%360,96
Object 268 Version 4102018,8558612952,71%1471,97
Nashorn6833,2750212850,00%1481,15
Concept No. 5101570,5166812548,00%1043,32
WZ-13281117,0379012351,22%2227,01
Tiger (P)7823,8646212353,66%1057,51
TVP VTU Koncept8957,6670112250,00%1216,43
Emil I81737,8570712252,46%2215,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 81230,4971411942,86%1323,19
T6981274,9463011648,28%1608,42
T28 Prototype81350,5969811151,35%1400,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7747,7459311153,15%1497,69
Jagdpanzer IV6549,2539111049,09%936,38
Sturer Emil7986,5551611048,18%1294,80
Charioteer81405,9663211048,18%1592,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5347,9435610850,00%1064,32
WZ-132-1101047,7950210837,96%902,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68657,2760910839,81%1010,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591226,7671510751,40%1261,64
212A91442,2171310654,72%1356,85
M3 Stuart3132,0716910439,42%302,82
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791589,9878810456,73%1516,80
Ares 90101713,9772010355,34%1309,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6621,8436210244,12%989,50
Panther II81121,7378510257,84%1527,86
WZ-1317716,095509954,55%1574,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5512,832999948,48%1121,53
Object 26392304,867659748,45%2368,34
Object 261101265,094869646,88%932,04
IS-M81348,497939655,21%1701,29
Leo7928,696119450,00%1446,10
T82 HMC4133,481439445,74%233,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6832,225229051,11%1499,86
T-345338,732978956,18%909,61
T25/27951,646238953,93%1354,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,442228654,65%342,21
FV601 Saladin81011,837308651,16%1169,18
T-34-85M 6790,605698654,65%1340,71
O-I Experimental5406,792708444,05%601,98
Leopard Prototyp A91924,177938448,81%1859,70
Kunze Panzer 91881,086338445,24%1918,76
Super Hellcat 7915,366118460,71%1514,84
Crusader6212,272398145,68%434,27
Type 6191715,967548149,38%1756,18
M415321,402308146,91%345,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102165,957008146,91%1566,71
59-166390,694038043,75%927,41
HWK 128767,486357541,33%1185,39
StuG IV 5466,752847349,32%1270,02
AE Phase I 91574,796527353,42%1395,23
AMX 13 757840,017556955,07%2055,16
T1 Cunningham1125,662236864,71%830,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6712,184746850,00%1121,50
BDR G1 B5374,212896848,53%591,15
M56 Scorpion 71022,316786857,35%1644,84
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91326,905626752,24%1021,44
T9592116,798216654,55%1816,65
Panhard EBR 909798,306396643,94%1075,82
Ares 8591278,067136643,94%994,24
CS-5381189,525696546,15%1516,12
SDP 58 Kilana81093,135506450,00%1055,27
M18 Hellcat6684,365516451,56%1089,38
43 M. Toldi III 371,131926450,00%209,99
Emil II91686,907346350,79%1668,16
AT 86709,085666357,14%1362,10
Ikv 1035418,482866147,54%928,26
Type 95 Heavy4152,382016160,66%439,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,901615949,15%228,93
STG Guard 81393,766195938,98%1473,51
Strv 746748,825615754,39%1474,31
Type T-345271,812375733,33%487,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7722,234405641,07%775,46
AMX 50 Foch92074,738855251,92%2014,03
Spähpanzer Ru 25191017,296715242,31%1413,88
Excalibur 6790,515775160,78%1391,38
CS-63101589,655584951,02%1174,76
Covenanter5145,871894740,43%232,37
ISU-15281289,637004652,17%1402,07
AltProto AMX 30 81297,357224647,83%1557,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8548,373714643,48%782,62
P.44 Pantera81464,666934431,82%1869,41
SU-10181251,356574355,81%1444,70
Škoda T 245261,142624247,62%538,47
VK 28.016393,024684151,22%1136,02
STA-181095,247213857,89%1327,91
Indien-Panzer81293,636293844,74%1700,74
VK 30.01 (H)5531,923823652,78%1310,33
Type 4 Ju-To71342,977823647,22%1760,14
K-91-PT 91675,115953650,00%1580,71
M10 RBFM 5811,585853652,78%1663,52
AT 25511,234233562,86%1369,28
VK 30.02 (M)6775,116253551,43%1414,37
FSV Scheme A71051,117593565,71%1812,54
Ares 7581087,807563551,43%1168,66
ST vz. 394228,972453464,71%792,99
M5A1 Stuart4163,592523452,94%460,44
Somua SM 81503,067753464,71%1687,94
Sav m/434324,182503342,42%726,02
UDES 1691642,397583339,39%1504,87
T2881496,828173354,55%1772,35
Type 6891656,617973351,52%1666,63
Jagdpanther II81655,766783357,58%2021,36
Hotchkiss EBR7596,036763256,25%1307,30
T-34 shielded 5655,815283158,06%1667,04
P.435544,805893053,33%1747,51
Type 5781469,137293053,33%1785,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,271823030,00%481,65
P.43 bis6867,555552948,28%1802,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291552,386742937,93%1151,74
CS-599978,663942931,03%701,27
Type 71101803,147372951,72%1174,71
Lago4309,753042839,29%839,72
B14218,463402860,71%589,74
Mitsu 1085874,574812853,57%1562,54
KV-26892,825032846,43%1482,91
Birch Gun4207,572572842,86%554,23
Durchbruchswagen 24165,641762842,86%240,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61093,366412853,57%2082,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri71077,486102759,26%1841,10
NC 70 Błyskawica101544,705332748,15%958,23
AMX 65 t8880,636132740,74%749,17
Staghound Mk. III6795,416562759,26%1617,55
Strv m/425366,352882642,31%930,77
Type 3 Ju-Nu61148,968472661,54%1915,45
Vz. 64 Blesk8519,965612548,00%677,77
S-517959,836872454,17%1159,98
TNH 105/100081229,217782450,00%1556,44
Type 586559,544012466,67%1146,65
Marder 38T4351,042842343,48%759,22
P26/404494,365942250,00%1652,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,451462254,55%176,05
Char Mle. 75 9860,825462231,82%980,95
Vz. 71 Tesák101264,196032161,90%1423,08
AMX ELC bis5321,903122142,86%806,52
TNH T Vz. 5191457,107162055,00%1075,40
LPT-67 Šelma9674,805532045,00%681,50
D23102,421781963,16%325,72
Type 91 Heavy3114,111851963,16%357,04
T-505169,212561947,37%380,66
AEC Armoured Car5603,053981926,32%1156,00
14TP4231,782111838,89%640,71
CS-447938,446481855,56%1255,35
IS-2-II8866,894131833,33%661,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6448,064811855,56%987,57
Object 277101580,946491752,94%1197,43
T34 B 8955,535221735,29%916,12
113 Beijing Opera 101265,885501741,18%694,64
Cruiser Mk. IV485,061531643,75%36,64
Object 41681011,067061656,25%1255,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6582,634881650,00%1566,83
T14 5830,877961560,00%2016,84
T71 DA71126,6410571478,57%3262,69
AMX 40497,542171361,54%305,89
UDES 14 Alt 581254,856951346,15%1462,23
ARL V396520,314461361,54%925,38
Ares 90 C111151,086291346,15%600,90
T-46367,921411258,33%180,10
S35 CA5740,333661241,67%1605,03
MTLS-1G14 3249,923321241,67%706,76
LT vz. 38375,091791136,36%19,92
Bretagne Panther 6558,454341127,27%659,10
T-26288,10871020,00%179,18
SMV CC-678812,906871070,00%877,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,401821050,00%505,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81018,505421030,00%1003,36
Object 430 Version II91179,007881060,00%1151,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4402,004751070,00%1519,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81058,606791060,00%1146,95
AC 1 Sentinel 4298,003131020,00%906,97
Cromwell B 61139,709261060,00%2382,20
T92 81156,406201070,00%3000,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 8963,705731040,00%1006,90
KV-1SA 5260,11358944,44%277,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5475,00409862,50%1426,61
Cruiser Mk. III3125,88175850,00%430,79
Pz.Kpfw. I238,38159837,50%3,06
Panzerjäger I2164,86238757,14%568,76
M7526,86105728,57%0,00
Object 283 91476,86795771,43%1555,02
Tetrarch 281,00197757,14%293,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5216,33293666,67%504,33
SU-100Y 61076,33568666,67%2320,92
D1257,00127560,00%174,10
Pz.Kpfw. II281,60278580,00%352,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0091580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5600,00550540,00%1309,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81162,80615520,00%1131,82
Lansen C 81506,20678560,00%1718,64
Light Mk. VIC 265,40123540,00%85,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,2567425,00%147,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,2578425,00%239,86
Renault FT120,5070425,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6504,50478450,00%761,43
P.43 ter71307,25647425,00%2126,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B211,2575425,00%0,00
FCM 36281,75197450,00%199,55
GSOR the TANK 91630,50565450,00%1589,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6880,25468425,00%1256,40
Renault Otsu10,0087366,67%212,86
Renault NC-31198,67159333,33%271,25
MS-1181,33104333,33%188,08
T-34-2G FT7733,67408333,33%674,93
Valentine AT4194,00299366,67%568,37
AMX AC mle. 4671363,00725366,67%2267,57
Panhard AMD 178B6472,67477333,33%954,25
Patton the Tank 9849,33647366,67%822,12
Panzer 58 Mutz 8713,00393333,33%661,48
Strv fm/211200,003062100,00%1152,11
4TP1162,5023820,00%626,44
7TP2308,00399250,00%1306,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2603,00452250,00%3010,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha351,502822100,00%262,64
Marder II3108,5013720,00%82,72
Black Prince II 71062,0047320,00%1011,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,00144250,00%79,03
T-29 3417,505142100,00%1491,79
M16/43 Sahariano 3730,00604250,00%2789,21
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5393,5029320,00%1255,01
BT-7 artillery 3373,006042100,00%1573,45
Kolohousenka162,002691100,00%306,52
Fiat 30001117,009010,00%323,57
LT vz. 35241,002481100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,001771100,00%261,00
AT-1248,007210,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 329,0014410,00%0,00
AMR 35 20,004010,00%0,00
KV-122 7445,008011100,00%560,51
T-45 20,006310,00%0,00
L-60 2141,0013710,00%490,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-07
Left: 2019-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-14
Left: 2019-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2020-05-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-04-16
Left: 2019-05-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-14
Left: 2019-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-21
Left: 2019-10-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-09
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-30
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-03
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-03-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2017-03-12