alex010380

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43492041239
Ø Tier8,480,009,989,62
Victories2055347,26%00,00%2560,98%10443,51%
Defeats2228551,24%00,00%1536,59%13154,81%
Draws6541,50%00,00%12,44%41,67%
Battles survived1028623,65%00,00%1229,27%4820,08%
Tanks destroyed258640,5900,00210,51980,41
Destruction ratio0,780,000,720,51
Tanks spotted373610,8600,00240,592340,98
Damage dealt1.034,680,001.225,631.054,59
Capture points462551,0600,00992,412000,84
Defense points95720,2200,0000,00320,13
Experience557,810,00781,05640,99
WN7766,380,00803,50553,29
WN8905,080,00884,79705,92
Total
Battles43492
Ø Tier8,48
Victories2055347,26%
Defeats2228551,24%
Draws6541,50%
Battles survived1028623,65%
Tanks destroyed258640,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted373610,86
Damage dealt1.034,68
Capture points462551,06
Defense points95720,22
Experience557,81
WN7766,38
WN8905,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,98
Victories2560,98%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1229,27%
Tanks destroyed210,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted240,59
Damage dealt1.225,63
Capture points992,41
Defense points00,00
Experience781,05
WN7803,50
WN8884,79
Past 30 days
Battles239
Ø Tier9,62
Victories10443,51%
Defeats13154,81%
Draws41,67%
Battles survived4820,08%
Tanks destroyed980,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted2340,98
Damage dealt1.054,59
Capture points2000,84
Defense points320,13
Experience640,99
WN7553,29
WN8705,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience391,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.434,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,88
Experience391,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,570,000,000,00
Capture points341,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience507,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted261,13
Damage dealt1.184,57
Capture points341,48
Defense points00,00
Experience507,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1872,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt351,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories624,00%
Defeats1872,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted291,16
Damage dealt351,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience262,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2575,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience288,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories721,21%
Defeats2575,76%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived39,09%
Tanks destroyed100,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted210,64
Damage dealt576,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,27
Experience288,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories6644,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7752,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5537,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,290,000,000,00
Capture points4132,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5483,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience588,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories6644,90%
Defeats7752,38%
Draws42,72%
Battles survived5537,41%
Tanks destroyed920,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1410,96
Damage dealt1.038,29
Capture points4132,81
Defense points5483,73
Experience588,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories11543,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14654,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7728,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,180,000,000,00
Capture points3851,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience414,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories11543,23%
Defeats14654,89%
Draws51,88%
Battles survived7728,95%
Tanks destroyed1560,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2500,94
Damage dealt674,18
Capture points3851,45
Defense points420,16
Experience414,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience405,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt867,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,58
Experience405,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (250)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101389,53578447247,18%903,43
FV4005 Stage II101192,29547242044,34%702,50
T-54 first prototype 8696,10546233845,68%718,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101283,50512207847,11%1079,16
Type 5 Heavy101776,59738175649,03%1167,46
IS-7101352,73648158645,96%926,24
Object 268101678,69605155646,53%1096,47
IS-381093,83637144649,17%1225,45
LT-432 8423,67571122947,84%576,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81214,57632120249,58%1349,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8371,88510110545,61%440,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8843,5861475348,87%958,30
T110E4101565,8159573343,93%992,72
Object 261101026,2560970447,73%748,79
IS-4101409,1860267745,35%944,06
Object 263101810,9565967447,03%1257,79
Vz. 71 Tesák10540,3161364641,80%343,75
FV226 Contradictious 81063,0570660948,28%886,50
IS-6 8958,3259757045,96%953,15
ISU-15281051,1756456148,13%1040,95
Object 268 Version 4101921,4071155349,73%1415,19
SU-54531,1225950049,00%1456,56
T-1091136,8863641649,04%1008,63
Chrysler K GF 8851,2358232050,94%865,23
Object 70491528,9965231347,60%1158,73
Strv 103-091082,1049230944,66%719,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8763,3851130548,52%719,99
FV20781005,3156428750,87%1309,49
FV380591478,9763028150,89%1704,33
T-437548,3853827952,69%767,44
Strv 103B101213,3155027547,64%682,54
O-I6743,8562427250,74%1376,45
SU-1527506,4639127047,78%535,03
SU-100M17570,3443526745,32%612,41
SU-1018734,2651526647,37%654,66
T-34-856415,5240626446,59%621,10
SU-1006540,6537525343,87%777,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 8596,9250025245,63%562,77
Type 4 Heavy91019,4659825046,40%767,20
T376336,3447824947,79%715,62
T-103 8815,3251423749,79%708,15
Object 277101205,5960122244,59%793,97
Super Hellcat 7542,5946322254,05%658,74
Cromwell B 6361,7044421953,42%515,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4260,3734420243,56%474,48
T-345227,6826918349,73%442,47
Projet Louis 9501,3163218047,22%471,52
Object 268 Version V 101393,2058717341,04%778,44
O-Ho81085,0268517151,46%1310,30
O-Ni7887,9464917145,03%1088,33
T71 CMCD7388,5848116053,13%743,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101393,7964415943,40%815,65
T-62A10881,9962415346,41%538,24
FV4004 Conway91171,0759215140,40%803,25
SU-855320,9929815051,33%620,18
T3091587,5770614850,00%1355,70
TS-5 81216,9580314555,86%1236,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7748,9048314250,00%1131,53
SU-263146,9112813946,76%237,33
FV217 Badger101637,2665513748,18%1120,61
IS7573,4646413351,88%618,87
KV-48885,6262013348,12%902,22
SU-122-44 71056,8967013049,23%1509,30
KV-856272,2731012839,84%169,34
Tiger-Maus 91352,0174312448,39%1045,73
KV-15252,0725311840,68%248,74
T297861,3958311641,38%873,01
AMBT 8995,7467911447,37%944,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101277,2072211349,56%667,21
ST-I91493,2582210955,05%1408,70
AT 1581066,2167810654,72%1188,12
T25/27700,0753010544,76%791,62
T26E5 Patriot 8657,5248110548,57%617,99
Tortoise91352,6772110450,00%1046,30
FV4025 Contriver111903,7380710247,06%1076,20
Strv fm/211121,5320010050,00%570,71
IS-5 (Object 730) 8824,3851410049,00%766,05
SU-122-5491089,065729537,89%766,65
T-448469,974849146,15%407,46
Toro 91114,827179054,44%916,82
Matilda4230,002438850,00%514,98
T-284122,421638850,00%206,36
112 8919,566818846,59%977,55
KR-1111495,437788847,73%832,63
Charioteer8968,305988748,28%876,14
AT 771145,027248653,49%1522,63
SU-130PM 81139,016478639,53%1009,61
Škoda T 40 6352,944248549,41%499,54
T28 Prototype8876,275858346,99%755,14
Panther/M10 7510,724718247,56%596,68
StuG III Ausf. G5220,602437841,03%258,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,052347652,63%309,35
Object 25791380,577667561,33%1398,55
Object 26391671,137467560,00%1706,64
Churchill I5203,043027156,34%288,52
T-46380,321426950,72%168,57
FV230 Canopener101481,886586838,24%748,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81109,046386847,06%850,27
T675295,243806654,55%575,72
FV3046561,424766659,09%1077,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8770,577266552,31%741,28
113 Beijing Opera 101171,926706443,75%709,98
Coccodrillo 101099,186415745,61%567,43
SU-86419,962335639,29%354,84
AMX ELC bis5112,703395651,79%222,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,071845442,59%120,19
K-91-PT 91037,745395341,51%751,87
T-29 373,001705250,00%103,47
AMX 404110,752465147,06%221,21
M5A1 Stuart4102,602355054,00%211,27
Kolohousenka182,331274831,25%168,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6360,853234858,33%590,31
AT 25294,333774866,67%736,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G398,922014847,92%197,98
SU-14-17707,273874847,92%863,73
KV-37629,775034738,30%575,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5187,982974744,68%289,81
Valentine AT487,911024535,56%2,84
M2 Light284,391244443,18%118,11
FV215b 10809,615294436,36%348,24
SU-76M492,291044240,48%10,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91215,556774240,48%773,01
Kunze Panzer 9765,664044129,27%381,45
TBT 91375,737054143,90%895,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 8865,986194134,15%747,49
A-20563,301344040,00%16,06
SU-18294,481064052,50%433,07
BT-7452,901033938,46%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,721313935,90%95,07
Sturmpanzer II4230,492063946,15%684,90
Marder II3142,921363839,47%200,46
TS-54 8705,825613839,47%460,76
LT vz. 38392,491433745,95%167,37
T328888,416703745,95%901,94
Leichttraktor150,891633650,00%82,83
T-1506452,944913650,00%608,42
Saryuda 91248,506753650,00%830,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 91078,837153560,00%860,07
Matilda IV 5234,373593565,71%554,56
Stridsyxa 81110,976873548,57%996,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,85983348,48%64,42
BT-2255,331643360,61%178,27
M18 Hellcat6517,613993145,16%662,29
VK 20.01 (D)4114,412362941,38%94,47
T-127 382,411202729,63%27,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs479,852442642,31%41,64
Covenanter5125,962482642,31%172,07
Grille5348,723192552,00%623,19
T1 Cunningham115,04772356,52%131,42
M3 Stuart377,501382050,00%131,34
M2 Medium Tank3107,101852040,00%138,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison3172,631421952,63%527,34
StuG IV 5133,632071947,37%129,97
Churchill VII6364,115481872,22%602,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,412941758,82%339,08
M8A14150,182071747,06%173,22
Bishop5379,123881752,94%688,37
Fantôme 9884,826461758,82%717,55
LT vz. 35254,501221662,50%199,86
Renault FT 75 BS2157,131611650,00%906,47
Panzerjäger I282,501191656,25%191,71
M5 Stuart482,751501643,75%38,61
GSOR the TANK 9761,816791668,75%710,68
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91185,755451631,25%794,79
MS-1135,93981540,00%0,00
T-26282,471231533,33%157,69
M374208,132231560,00%643,87
T56 GMC360,331481546,67%50,63
FV1066 Senlac 874,732941513,33%0,00
M75196,793221450,00%492,91
AT 86284,293691442,86%250,64
T216268,714061435,71%443,96
M-IV-Y 8848,006631450,00%768,41
Patton the Tank 9489,864471442,86%254,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B249,691111346,15%46,34
M127401,624541369,23%482,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,85931346,15%111,07
T-50565,922581353,85%135,40
Object 703 Version II 8779,625391323,08%493,33
T28 Concept 7567,315471361,54%659,34
T1 Heavy5181,502721241,67%94,31
Type T-345144,002041225,00%101,31
Light Mk. VIC 240,421281241,67%32,40
M3 Lee4129,001681118,18%178,74
AMX 383112,362231136,36%106,19
Cruiser Mk. III366,362011163,64%238,30
Matilda Black Prince 5308,364331163,64%678,82
Char de transition 6406,363651136,36%302,68
AE Phase I 91060,095491145,45%829,27
M66509,904911060,00%718,58
P.435317,203051050,00%726,32
Jagdpanzer IV6257,002951040,00%175,40
Pz.Kpfw. II234,60971040,00%0,00
Ikv 1035113,502281070,00%264,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8931,606221060,00%926,62
WZ-120-1G FT 8699,204221030,00%436,58
Crusader6139,78253955,56%267,83
T2 Medium Tank299,33123933,33%272,23
SU-85B481,0099933,33%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474243,00292955,56%857,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,38108862,50%207,80
Birch Gun4178,13209850,00%559,81
TS-60 91145,25743862,50%947,31
TT-130M 91341,50761837,50%1158,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,29147771,43%261,15
AMX 12 t6142,29274728,57%75,44
Windhund 8813,71473742,86%544,61
T26E3 Eagle 7 71072,14719757,14%1449,05
Alecto4311,83325666,67%850,53
M446535,33501650,00%731,76
Pawlack Tank6381,00473650,00%455,89
KV-1SA 5733,33669650,00%1366,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8913,83721683,33%1092,64
T1 HMC2159,80220560,00%999,38
VK 30.01 (H)5104,40237560,00%212,11
M7 Priest3100,00236560,00%248,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6203,80240540,00%35,06
AT-1210,4042540,00%0,00
T3 HMC279,60129540,00%90,30
FV227 Conceiver8694,40466520,00%444,70
M22 Locust 384,40175540,00%56,11
TOG II* 6763,00711580,00%1245,27
LTP 3146,40287560,00%623,28
Rambo 91134,00660540,00%896,40
Hotchkiss H35291,00108425,00%175,01
Type 1 Chi-He4222,25389475,00%715,89
Type 95 Heavy4167,00293450,00%385,59
Gabler’s Destroyer 5281,25545475,00%747,63
MTLS-1G14 3288,50403450,00%1295,10
Renault NC-3110,6764333,33%0,00
Škoda T 256274,6720230,00%227,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 2172,33212333,33%693,46
AMX ELC 901 6238,33332333,33%307,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 283,006720,00%159,72
Renault FT136,501772100,00%263,24
ARL 446523,00616250,00%848,86
Pvlvv fm/4220,00952100,00%261,00
Sav m/434158,509720,00%145,42
Lorraine 39L AM342,006820,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505215,504732100,00%451,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0010120,00%0,00
T-50-2 60,00136250,00%114,92
Löwe 8293,503722100,00%282,87
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5133,0017420,00%123,27
T78 6273,0023220,00%103,24
43 M. Toldi III 373,50221250,00%219,95
4TP1142,004231100,00%754,39
Renault FT AC20,007210,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6123,002681100,00%292,18
FCM 2C 3470,0038310,00%1086,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2024-07-14