| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-85 | 6 | 944,61 | 505 | 3023 | 55,31% | 1943,52 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1363,59 | 639 | 2448 | 54,13% | 2006,30 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 869,05 | 478 | 2330 | 54,25% | 1715,96 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1190,06 | 605 | 2310 | 55,80% | 1816,51 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1702,45 | 594 | 1714 | 51,98% | 1706,66 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 749,97 | 531 | 1525 | 57,31% | 2812,09 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1176,15 | 526 | 1523 | 50,23% | 1372,66 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1435,61 | 569 | 1451 | 52,65% | 1738,06 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1280,88 | 531 | 1417 | 50,11% | 1550,24 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 1729,20 | 493 | 1300 | 48,08% | 1406,51 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1732,65 | 561 | 1207 | 50,54% | 1419,69 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2031,59 | 645 | 1191 | 54,07% | 1749,08 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 675,11 | 440 | 1178 | 56,03% | 1766,93 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1215,65 | 925 | 983 | 70,50% | 5743,50 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1808,06 | 588 | 885 | 51,86% | 1702,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1446,50 | 605 | 723 | 53,53% | 1863,21 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1560,70 | 559 | 712 | 55,06% | 1965,86 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1334,59 | 664 | 704 | 52,56% | 1669,53 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 553,85 | 458 | 701 | 54,78% | 1621,86 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 406,70 | 256 | 692 | 42,77% | 210,60 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 801,03 | 525 | 684 | 56,73% | 1769,51 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 732,07 | 453 | 668 | 53,29% | 1382,15 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1218,16 | 540 | 656 | 51,98% | 1087,41 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1909,92 | 556 | 647 | 48,84% | 1525,70 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1353,62 | 593 | 642 | 52,96% | 1805,27 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1028,90 | 486 | 621 | 49,76% | 1149,31 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1393,94 | 566 | 616 | 51,46% | 1433,59 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1075,13 | 529 | 607 | 54,20% | 1723,98 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 683,67 | 459 | 594 | 51,35% | 1181,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1218,49 | 885 | 582 | 67,01% | 5182,68 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1489,06 | 566 | 581 | 51,64% | 1403,37 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1911,38 | 578 | 580 | 49,66% | 1523,07 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1203,86 | 548 | 570 | 52,28% | 1755,63 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 861,08 | 497 | 557 | 50,99% | 1063,76 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 752,96 | 466 | 557 | 47,58% | 1584,30 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 374,92 | 298 | 532 | 50,19% | 587,95 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1403,52 | 538 | 531 | 51,22% | 1533,02 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1709,18 | 649 | 522 | 53,64% | 1406,30 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1541,66 | 526 | 509 | 50,29% | 1475,11 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1164,24 | 468 | 507 | 50,69% | 1194,92 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1054,72 | 595 | 499 | 54,71% | 1843,58 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 644,69 | 429 | 486 | 54,53% | 1528,26 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 306,32 | 325 | 478 | 43,31% | 238,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 706,17 | 481 | 476 | 57,14% | 1500,38 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 756,10 | 513 | 467 | 58,89% | 1638,58 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 964,46 | 551 | 465 | 55,48% | 1842,98 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1724,62 | 647 | 461 | 50,76% | 1340,21 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1091,29 | 526 | 449 | 52,12% | 1488,14 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 734,68 | 462 | 442 | 50,68% | 1157,29 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 578,40 | 455 | 441 | 50,34% | 1740,00 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1537,25 | 617 | 426 | 48,36% | 1174,78 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 473,87 | 383 | 415 | 46,02% | 437,45 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2560,00 | 1020 | 403 | 53,60% | 1602,94 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2001,99 | 562 | 395 | 51,65% | 1785,71 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 405,94 | 269 | 391 | 42,46% | 325,91 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1043,85 | 524 | 389 | 50,39% | 1149,19 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1301,29 | 640 | 389 | 56,56% | 1677,79 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1075,56 | 556 | 389 | 60,15% | 1693,71 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 932,35 | 544 | 388 | 46,91% | 970,00 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 221,49 | 241 | 379 | 48,81% | 412,90 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1350,38 | 626 | 379 | 51,98% | 1682,02 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1287,18 | 620 | 370 | 52,70% | 1244,37 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1763,21 | 623 | 370 | 48,65% | 1189,55 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 649,45 | 284 | 367 | 45,23% | 806,63 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1563,89 | 609 | 365 | 52,05% | 1509,04 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1378,04 | 493 | 342 | 46,49% | 1229,48 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1431,57 | 519 | 339 | 44,84% | 971,88 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 965,17 | 539 | 324 | 58,64% | 1873,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 77,70 | 124 | 313 | 47,28% | 71,47 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1754,80 | 564 | 313 | 48,56% | 1648,19 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1208,79 | 621 | 312 | 58,01% | 1836,75 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2013,44 | 477 | 305 | 47,21% | 1512,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 317,85 | 259 | 303 | 50,50% | 734,48 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 161,03 | 186 | 302 | 39,07% | 12,40 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1906,04 | 681 | 292 | 46,58% | 1169,50 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 252,43 | 242 | 289 | 59,52% | 763,51 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1321,44 | 599 | 275 | 51,27% | 1639,22 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 495,21 | 400 | 265 | 48,68% | 730,44 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 904,56 | 450 | 265 | 49,43% | 1064,05 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 953,71 | 648 | 258 | 58,53% | 1749,75 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1619,12 | 572 | 252 | 51,98% | 1604,87 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1398,94 | 552 | 243 | 53,50% | 1828,06 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 196,52 | 271 | 243 | 49,38% | 858,63 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1158,20 | 536 | 240 | 50,83% | 1285,23 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1159,39 | 499 | 240 | 50,00% | 1368,89 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 900,36 | 542 | 236 | 50,85% | 1530,50 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 794,90 | 400 | 235 | 51,49% | 1041,28 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 204,87 | 241 | 233 | 51,93% | 956,75 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1421,19 | 596 | 232 | 55,17% | 1625,13 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1336,11 | 682 | 215 | 58,14% | 2283,58 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2059,10 | 883 | 211 | 48,34% | 1282,21 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 803,56 | 388 | 209 | 49,28% | 1043,99 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 362,71 | 195 | 208 | 44,71% | 730,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 523,48 | 403 | 204 | 54,90% | 1442,92 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1192,72 | 658 | 203 | 53,69% | 1855,68 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1561,14 | 567 | 203 | 51,23% | 1543,74 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1163,05 | 535 | 202 | 55,45% | 1373,88 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1135,72 | 540 | 201 | 54,73% | 1678,95 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1065,49 | 705 | 201 | 47,26% | 1075,46 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1323,10 | 560 | 200 | 51,50% | 1588,42 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1696,69 | 602 | 197 | 48,73% | 1641,23 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 938,03 | 488 | 186 | 55,38% | 1449,08 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 166,12 | 157 | 184 | 40,22% | 107,49 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 698,32 | 439 | 184 | 58,15% | 1421,14 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1849,53 | 540 | 182 | 46,15% | 1414,47 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 602,68 | 320 | 174 | 49,43% | 1010,47 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 785,63 | 450 | 174 | 44,83% | 1127,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1816,52 | 540 | 173 | 52,02% | 1400,59 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 725,48 | 471 | 171 | 46,20% | 1613,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 97,64 | 206 | 171 | 51,46% | 162,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 802,89 | 388 | 169 | 50,89% | 1056,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 827,70 | 562 | 168 | 54,76% | 2016,64 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 369,45 | 263 | 168 | 43,45% | 577,02 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1137,82 | 597 | 163 | 62,58% | 1710,96 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1461,21 | 746 | 161 | 51,55% | 1070,50 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1746,69 | 753 | 161 | 48,45% | 1148,92 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 124,96 | 120 | 157 | 42,68% | 127,30 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1693,48 | 757 | 154 | 42,21% | 877,70 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 874,53 | 486 | 152 | 51,97% | 1255,65 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1193,28 | 579 | 152 | 58,55% | 1502,83 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 274,09 | 263 | 151 | 38,41% | 147,19 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1612,10 | 787 | 143 | 46,85% | 1043,17 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 941,80 | 692 | 141 | 58,16% | 1699,32 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1487,27 | 516 | 141 | 51,77% | 1257,12 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 657,96 | 557 | 140 | 48,57% | 1834,88 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 78,74 | 169 | 136 | 50,00% | 109,70 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2028,86 | 820 | 136 | 47,79% | 1216,58 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 306,54 | 348 | 135 | 55,56% | 977,10 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1118,37 | 533 | 134 | 56,72% | 1491,12 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 725,46 | 420 | 133 | 51,13% | 1424,68 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1517,13 | 576 | 131 | 48,85% | 1372,78 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 348,53 | 367 | 129 | 46,51% | 381,77 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1079,70 | 611 | 128 | 66,41% | 1768,94 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1570,79 | 742 | 124 | 50,00% | 1005,36 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 782,03 | 566 | 121 | 42,98% | 1672,37 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1466,89 | 591 | 121 | 53,72% | 1750,74 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 775,49 | 532 | 116 | 53,45% | 997,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1726,23 | 466 | 113 | 46,90% | 1208,96 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 550,67 | 372 | 111 | 51,35% | 1011,60 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 455,60 | 476 | 111 | 49,55% | 1323,61 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 495,12 | 390 | 110 | 61,82% | 1424,61 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 771,93 | 426 | 110 | 47,27% | 1326,56 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1763,25 | 674 | 108 | 41,67% | 977,34 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 468,46 | 369 | 104 | 52,88% | 1231,95 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1151,85 | 528 | 103 | 40,78% | 1272,35 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1141,18 | 755 | 102 | 44,12% | 1223,30 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 702,31 | 362 | 101 | 46,53% | 1226,40 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 906,85 | 482 | 97 | 50,52% | 1534,71 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1609,00 | 750 | 97 | 61,86% | 2159,81 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 441,14 | 364 | 97 | 49,48% | 737,92 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1103,01 | 690 | 97 | 40,21% | 1202,77 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1648,26 | 809 | 96 | 52,08% | 1137,72 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 870,14 | 611 | 95 | 43,16% | 472,30 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1074,75 | 569 | 93 | 60,22% | 1975,64 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 398,03 | 414 | 91 | 56,04% | 1021,17 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 621,10 | 390 | 90 | 57,78% | 1422,68 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 677,09 | 413 | 90 | 46,67% | 1205,89 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 394,33 | 417 | 88 | 48,86% | 1025,27 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 510,73 | 354 | 88 | 55,68% | 1332,83 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1411,71 | 607 | 87 | 50,57% | 1211,16 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1413,45 | 774 | 87 | 55,17% | 1375,73 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 846,19 | 451 | 85 | 49,41% | 1393,60 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1185,20 | 686 | 83 | 49,40% | 1091,22 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 432,41 | 483 | 81 | 54,32% | 1016,07 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 660,15 | 390 | 81 | 54,32% | 1268,25 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 338,36 | 274 | 80 | 50,00% | 937,53 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 934,28 | 440 | 80 | 51,25% | 1421,31 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1197,79 | 600 | 80 | 51,25% | 1385,13 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2011,59 | 836 | 80 | 56,25% | 1166,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 708,09 | 353 | 79 | 46,84% | 1024,12 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 355,49 | 383 | 78 | 55,13% | 1424,92 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1742,99 | 712 | 78 | 38,46% | 735,41 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 772,09 | 479 | 78 | 62,82% | 1259,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 349,60 | 374 | 77 | 63,64% | 1701,86 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1553,71 | 685 | 76 | 61,84% | 1548,17 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 887,42 | 707 | 76 | 50,00% | 2210,51 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 365,73 | 268 | 73 | 49,32% | 767,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 434,51 | 275 | 72 | 44,44% | 824,34 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1039,58 | 780 | 69 | 63,77% | 5025,06 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1467,85 | 758 | 65 | 52,31% | 1169,76 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1269,71 | 751 | 62 | 53,23% | 1128,29 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 1206,20 | 1001 | 61 | 62,30% | 3131,27 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1558,55 | 778 | 60 | 48,33% | 1127,97 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1136,86 | 501 | 59 | 50,85% | 1108,29 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1112,93 | 619 | 59 | 42,37% | 947,21 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 781,97 | 586 | 58 | 58,62% | 3007,37 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 568,66 | 373 | 58 | 56,90% | 1538,62 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 454,05 | 426 | 57 | 56,14% | 1769,59 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1056,68 | 713 | 57 | 54,39% | 1554,70 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1132,68 | 647 | 56 | 50,00% | 960,59 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1801,87 | 683 | 55 | 40,00% | 997,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 969,06 | 755 | 54 | 44,44% | 2587,18 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 58,38 | 134 | 52 | 50,00% | 104,71 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 673,10 | 672 | 52 | 63,46% | 1801,51 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 123,57 | 173 | 49 | 42,86% | 577,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 482,57 | 360 | 49 | 51,02% | 1484,67 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 157,55 | 212 | 49 | 57,14% | 797,78 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 324,14 | 343 | 49 | 53,06% | 1079,75 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1039,74 | 918 | 47 | 59,57% | 2759,16 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1020,40 | 512 | 47 | 53,19% | 1584,06 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 525,98 | 615 | 46 | 52,17% | 1407,43 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1073,11 | 788 | 46 | 63,04% | 1806,24 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1295,39 | 1207 | 44 | 75,00% | 4069,59 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1728,00 | 844 | 43 | 55,81% | 1540,37 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1145,60 | 554 | 42 | 45,24% | 1503,15 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 209,95 | 246 | 42 | 42,86% | 561,10 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1919,40 | 534 | 42 | 33,33% | 1209,05 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 88,41 | 116 | 41 | 36,59% | 202,82 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1195,44 | 504 | 41 | 53,66% | 1792,46 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1101,64 | 941 | 39 | 71,79% | 2396,80 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 384,57 | 275 | 37 | 59,46% | 1489,67 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 864,22 | 837 | 36 | 55,56% | 3895,85 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 974,45 | 844 | 33 | 57,58% | 2594,61 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 673,33 | 675 | 33 | 45,45% | 2594,03 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1065,09 | 747 | 33 | 66,67% | 1949,19 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 804,09 | 529 | 32 | 59,38% | 1937,32 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 251,50 | 351 | 32 | 65,63% | 1118,38 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1606,04 | 662 | 28 | 50,00% | 969,72 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1735,71 | 726 | 28 | 46,43% | 1174,72 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 168,78 | 202 | 27 | 59,26% | 599,14 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 104,85 | 107 | 27 | 55,56% | 499,13 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1091,52 | 509 | 27 | 40,74% | 724,42 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 248,11 | 317 | 27 | 55,56% | 636,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1204,33 | 1021 | 27 | 62,96% | 3185,55 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 914,85 | 674 | 26 | 46,15% | 1039,04 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 866,83 | 670 | 23 | 43,48% | 1222,33 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 197,95 | 188 | 21 | 61,90% | 513,05 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1166,30 | 802 | 20 | 60,00% | 1154,33 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1300,69 | 554 | 16 | 68,75% | 1604,11 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1443,93 | 801 | 15 | 53,33% | 1263,93 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 99,00 | 242 | 13 | 53,85% | 246,10 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 496,85 | 388 | 13 | 53,85% | 1297,17 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1749,55 | 794 | 11 | 45,45% | 1409,36 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 105,30 | 155 | 10 | 70,00% | 516,38 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1208,50 | 889 | 10 | 60,00% | 1955,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54,40 | 182 | 10 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 60,56 | 140 | 9 | 55,56% | 190,41 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1500,88 | 782 | 8 | 62,50% | 1116,08 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 59,29 | 84 | 7 | 14,29% | 3,06 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 227,33 | 234 | 6 | 33,33% | 667,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101,40 | 149 | 5 | 60,00% | 434,52 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 225,40 | 203 | 5 | 40,00% | 562,89 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1390,50 | 746 | 4 | 75,00% | 2022,44 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 80,67 | 130 | 3 | 66,67% | 308,83 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 651,00 | 481 | 3 | 33,33% | 761,04 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 141,33 | 116 | 3 | 0,00% | 374,32 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74,00 | 148 | 2 | 50,00% | 276,50 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 55,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 12,89 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 16 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34,00 | 123 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 244,00 | 346 | 1 | 100,00% | 993,23 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0,00 | 184 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 796,00 | 852 | 1 | 100,00% | 1100,71 |
andrei747747
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70857 | 190 | 522 | 1087 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | 9,12 | 8,84 | 8,81 | ||||
| Victories | 37147 | 52,43% | 103 | 54,21% | 271 | 51,92% | 575 | 52,90% |
| Defeats | 32927 | 46,47% | 87 | 45,79% | 247 | 47,32% | 499 | 45,91% |
| Draws | 783 | 1,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0,77% | 13 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 16181 | 22,84% | 39 | 20,53% | 120 | 22,99% | 240 | 22,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61499 | 0,87 | 113 | 0,59 | 384 | 0,74 | 849 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,75 | 0,96 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 89191 | 1,26 | 234 | 1,23 | 635 | 1,22 | 1383 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,07 | 1.369,24 | 1.414,65 | 1.460,05 | ||||
| Capture points | 93000 | 1,31 | 47 | 0,25 | 512 | 0,98 | 611 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 33251 | 0,47 | 63 | 0,33 | 219 | 0,42 | 250 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 533,26 | 785,46 | 791,54 | 802,13 | ||||
| WN7 | 1191,71 | 986,55 | 1065,45 | 1106,98 | ||||
| WN8 | 1508,27 | 1238,45 | 1378,73 | 1452,32 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70857 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 37147 | 52,43% |
| Defeats | 32927 | 46,47% |
| Draws | 783 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 16181 | 22,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61499 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 89191 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,07 | |
| Capture points | 93000 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 33251 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 533,26 | |
| WN7 | 1191,71 | |
| WN8 | 1508,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 190 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,12 | |
| Victories | 103 | 54,21% |
| Defeats | 87 | 45,79% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 20,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 113 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 234 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 1.369,24 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 63 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 785,46 | |
| WN7 | 986,55 | |
| WN8 | 1238,45 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 522 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,84 | |
| Victories | 271 | 51,92% |
| Defeats | 247 | 47,32% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 22,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 384 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 635 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.414,65 | |
| Capture points | 512 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 219 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 791,54 | |
| WN7 | 1065,45 | |
| WN8 | 1378,73 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1087 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,81 | |
| Victories | 575 | 52,90% |
| Defeats | 499 | 45,91% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 240 | 22,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 849 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1383 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.460,05 | |
| Capture points | 611 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 250 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 802,13 | |
| WN7 | 1106,98 | |
| WN8 | 1452,32 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 69 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 74 | 50,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 20,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.464,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 149 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 449,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 147 | |
| Victories | 69 | 46,94% |
| Defeats | 74 | 50,34% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 20,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.464,74 | |
| Capture points | 149 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 449,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 39,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 55 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 356,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Victories | 11 | 39,29% |
| Defeats | 16 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,25 | |
| Capture points | 55 | 1,96 |
| Defense points | 20 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 356,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 445,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 235,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 445,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 235,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 363 | 49,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 371 | 50,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 247 | 33,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 497 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 671 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.154,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1539 | 2,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2587 | 3,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 542,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 734 | |
| Victories | 363 | 49,46% |
| Defeats | 371 | 50,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 247 | 33,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 497 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 671 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.154,53 | |
| Capture points | 1539 | 2,10 |
| Defense points | 2587 | 3,52 |
| Experience | 542,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 281 | 56,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 204 | 41,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 173 | 34,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 315 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 436 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 806,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 617 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 497 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 362,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 496 | |
| Victories | 281 | 56,65% |
| Defeats | 204 | 41,13% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 173 | 34,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 315 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 436 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 806,81 | |
| Capture points | 617 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 497 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 362,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 47 | 42,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 62 | 55,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 22,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.409,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 38 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 212 | 1,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 435,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | |
| Victories | 47 | 42,34% |
| Defeats | 62 | 55,86% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,80% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 22,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.409,21 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 212 | 1,91 |
| Experience | 435,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen