| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 1018,10 | 479 | 2038 | 48,77% | 1088,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1494,45 | 545 | 1889 | 48,44% | 1423,00 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1152,06 | 450 | 1709 | 47,51% | 1120,54 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 675,82 | 440 | 1695 | 49,50% | 1434,89 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 654,33 | 412 | 1672 | 51,38% | 1343,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1305,52 | 767 | 1646 | 49,76% | 1626,42 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1089,76 | 557 | 1202 | 51,50% | 1285,22 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1400,83 | 602 | 1181 | 50,30% | 1284,74 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 923,86 | 509 | 1072 | 51,68% | 1294,58 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1735,28 | 748 | 1065 | 53,15% | 1658,12 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 556,56 | 403 | 1049 | 50,81% | 1755,68 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1583,48 | 820 | 972 | 53,81% | 1596,56 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1745,34 | 647 | 909 | 46,97% | 1409,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 780,25 | 456 | 887 | 51,30% | 1028,08 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1895,18 | 731 | 870 | 51,72% | 1393,85 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1764,44 | 699 | 761 | 47,96% | 1492,50 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 797,56 | 484 | 742 | 52,70% | 1430,51 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 479,52 | 355 | 692 | 54,77% | 1038,48 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 540,86 | 500 | 664 | 48,95% | 1633,45 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1826,71 | 759 | 649 | 48,23% | 1409,46 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 807,68 | 408 | 594 | 44,95% | 739,82 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 528,39 | 333 | 575 | 46,78% | 788,34 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 419,69 | 272 | 566 | 43,82% | 527,67 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1084,60 | 494 | 549 | 49,54% | 1056,98 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 216,45 | 224 | 508 | 51,18% | 866,76 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 739,07 | 416 | 499 | 49,70% | 908,60 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 762,85 | 441 | 452 | 50,88% | 1273,13 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 708,36 | 378 | 446 | 46,41% | 1249,26 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 429,18 | 281 | 435 | 51,26% | 998,66 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 641,49 | 411 | 426 | 53,05% | 1029,57 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 760,65 | 414 | 415 | 50,84% | 904,71 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 724,91 | 405 | 399 | 49,37% | 1093,04 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 318,67 | 249 | 340 | 50,00% | 978,28 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1764,87 | 763 | 317 | 51,74% | 1550,93 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 568,96 | 351 | 313 | 48,88% | 938,27 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 272,13 | 251 | 311 | 51,77% | 628,35 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 702,66 | 399 | 303 | 49,50% | 846,15 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 559,82 | 316 | 303 | 48,18% | 629,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 181,77 | 210 | 303 | 43,56% | 251,54 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 138,03 | 180 | 294 | 46,94% | 311,60 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 447,04 | 336 | 273 | 48,72% | 623,39 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 195,27 | 181 | 263 | 42,59% | 205,74 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1068,25 | 692 | 262 | 53,44% | 1207,37 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 89,79 | 156 | 243 | 53,91% | 310,09 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 212,19 | 204 | 236 | 50,85% | 599,53 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 132,93 | 172 | 204 | 53,43% | 693,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 587,05 | 371 | 197 | 52,79% | 834,10 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 86,33 | 131 | 197 | 42,64% | 146,89 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 695,99 | 366 | 195 | 45,13% | 893,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 92,15 | 153 | 177 | 45,20% | 284,93 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 264,01 | 280 | 177 | 52,54% | 825,16 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 572,84 | 397 | 175 | 52,57% | 1158,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 61,00 | 195 | 175 | 54,29% | 129,29 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1463,61 | 541 | 174 | 45,40% | 1420,37 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 808,28 | 520 | 174 | 54,60% | 1108,92 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 440,90 | 377 | 167 | 50,90% | 927,22 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 407,30 | 310 | 166 | 40,36% | 606,81 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 975,92 | 677 | 163 | 50,92% | 1152,17 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 238,64 | 246 | 159 | 47,80% | 482,87 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 64,33 | 124 | 159 | 41,51% | 27,21 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 411,25 | 308 | 150 | 45,33% | 1038,46 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 658,31 | 401 | 124 | 45,97% | 709,84 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 127,91 | 190 | 121 | 50,41% | 276,42 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 489,51 | 366 | 118 | 49,15% | 631,46 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 192,08 | 212 | 112 | 49,11% | 653,51 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122,80 | 150 | 112 | 43,75% | 206,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 59,32 | 122 | 108 | 42,59% | 33,71 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 214,19 | 240 | 106 | 52,83% | 582,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83,80 | 154 | 103 | 43,69% | 133,15 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 35,49 | 100 | 102 | 41,18% | 0,03 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 61,06 | 125 | 99 | 48,48% | 168,08 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1512,86 | 777 | 91 | 50,55% | 1406,50 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 788,40 | 461 | 87 | 49,43% | 1273,98 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 331,53 | 264 | 86 | 39,53% | 756,44 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1556,16 | 799 | 86 | 54,65% | 1403,07 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 650,83 | 378 | 84 | 40,48% | 741,90 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 730,53 | 400 | 81 | 55,56% | 1124,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 329,56 | 282 | 78 | 53,85% | 928,01 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2556,81 | 951 | 77 | 50,65% | 1755,70 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1287,29 | 714 | 76 | 51,32% | 1656,27 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 39,06 | 98 | 71 | 47,89% | 59,66 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 73,58 | 112 | 69 | 42,03% | 159,23 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1286,67 | 601 | 67 | 49,25% | 954,69 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 228,58 | 256 | 66 | 39,39% | 390,18 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1776,35 | 816 | 65 | 56,92% | 1764,80 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95,13 | 156 | 62 | 50,00% | 263,38 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 872,53 | 471 | 60 | 40,00% | 757,75 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 328,43 | 290 | 58 | 48,28% | 830,07 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 158,84 | 225 | 58 | 48,28% | 352,35 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 27,98 | 108 | 56 | 46,43% | 52,39 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 204,55 | 198 | 55 | 41,82% | 441,51 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 845,67 | 666 | 54 | 53,70% | 1525,57 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 44,04 | 92 | 50 | 36,00% | 0,69 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 276,92 | 274 | 49 | 55,10% | 741,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 30,31 | 118 | 48 | 39,58% | 0,03 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 216,62 | 264 | 47 | 53,19% | 688,78 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 235,02 | 236 | 47 | 44,68% | 741,16 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 781,59 | 602 | 46 | 43,48% | 889,23 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 234,27 | 231 | 45 | 42,22% | 553,63 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 23,18 | 90 | 45 | 48,89% | 105,01 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 204,70 | 219 | 44 | 54,55% | 532,84 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 611,23 | 377 | 44 | 54,55% | 838,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 55,10 | 114 | 42 | 45,24% | 41,57 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 331,00 | 218 | 37 | 37,84% | 308,48 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 648,22 | 406 | 36 | 58,33% | 1275,15 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 102,03 | 199 | 34 | 58,82% | 496,35 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 914,22 | 740 | 32 | 65,63% | 1412,64 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 754,97 | 456 | 32 | 59,38% | 1002,25 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 251,42 | 204 | 31 | 45,16% | 429,46 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1047,26 | 730 | 31 | 48,39% | 1855,09 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2293,63 | 855 | 30 | 56,67% | 1846,60 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 457,43 | 324 | 30 | 43,33% | 285,29 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 135,24 | 205 | 29 | 51,72% | 527,59 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 754,57 | 619 | 28 | 57,14% | 682,89 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 586,11 | 333 | 27 | 48,15% | 1048,68 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 169,08 | 150 | 26 | 26,92% | 272,79 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1133,00 | 551 | 26 | 26,92% | 1302,72 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 131,64 | 209 | 25 | 56,00% | 359,75 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1457,46 | 689 | 24 | 45,83% | 1287,06 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1908,71 | 821 | 24 | 58,33% | 1556,97 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 333,30 | 280 | 23 | 47,83% | 855,82 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 223,57 | 206 | 23 | 52,17% | 867,49 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 169,95 | 215 | 22 | 50,00% | 893,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 122,18 | 142 | 22 | 50,00% | 399,59 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 682,60 | 580 | 20 | 65,00% | 1388,95 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1262,60 | 729 | 20 | 45,00% | 1435,11 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 216,00 | 245 | 20 | 60,00% | 566,33 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 216,74 | 250 | 19 | 47,37% | 690,24 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 174,68 | 177 | 19 | 31,58% | 316,94 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 594,59 | 374 | 17 | 41,18% | 781,31 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 879,35 | 639 | 17 | 64,71% | 1329,46 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 80,69 | 123 | 16 | 43,75% | 162,32 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 623,38 | 402 | 16 | 62,50% | 1310,09 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 201,57 | 231 | 14 | 57,14% | 853,66 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1539,50 | 789 | 14 | 42,86% | 1440,97 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1477,14 | 1009 | 14 | 78,57% | 1600,85 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 989,14 | 570 | 14 | 35,71% | 1079,51 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1307,00 | 707 | 13 | 53,85% | 1049,39 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1080,42 | 525 | 12 | 41,67% | 1079,57 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 665,17 | 476 | 12 | 58,33% | 1703,10 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1162,83 | 558 | 12 | 58,33% | 942,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 142,09 | 135 | 11 | 27,27% | 488,36 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 160,09 | 153 | 11 | 72,73% | 473,02 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1136,91 | 691 | 11 | 45,45% | 1395,57 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 147,82 | 217 | 11 | 45,45% | 586,03 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 56,40 | 121 | 10 | 40,00% | 28,77 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1148,10 | 467 | 10 | 60,00% | 743,68 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1594,00 | 1004 | 10 | 70,00% | 2915,84 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2170,67 | 955 | 9 | 66,67% | 1749,28 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 707,89 | 601 | 9 | 55,56% | 611,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 561,22 | 477 | 9 | 44,44% | 721,89 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 200,88 | 149 | 8 | 37,50% | 534,99 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 376,63 | 270 | 8 | 50,00% | 891,87 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 81,86 | 138 | 7 | 42,86% | 186,31 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 136,00 | 168 | 7 | 42,86% | 176,49 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 156,00 | 122 | 7 | 28,57% | 336,74 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 169,33 | 256 | 6 | 83,33% | 855,65 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 172,33 | 130 | 6 | 33,33% | 393,55 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 191,50 | 236 | 6 | 83,33% | 819,39 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 318,67 | 358 | 6 | 83,33% | 1442,62 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 92,17 | 175 | 6 | 33,33% | 61,59 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 87,40 | 137 | 5 | 40,00% | 138,52 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 63,50 | 158 | 4 | 50,00% | 122,80 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 249,25 | 250 | 4 | 100,00% | 514,68 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2629,50 | 912 | 4 | 25,00% | 2762,69 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 288,00 | 515 | 4 | 75,00% | 285,08 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1412,67 | 608 | 3 | 33,33% | 1033,64 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 275,00 | 226 | 3 | 66,67% | 1075,35 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 100,67 | 256 | 3 | 66,67% | 463,57 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1999,33 | 1009 | 3 | 66,67% | 2345,31 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 203,00 | 503 | 2 | 50,00% | 1154,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 177,00 | 133 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 160,00 | 113 | 2 | 0,00% | 370,30 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 229,00 | 293 | 1 | 100,00% | 1372,58 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2486,00 | 1170 | 1 | 100,00% | 3004,60 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 308,00 | 284 | 1 | 0,00% | 233,71 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2166,00 | 1071 | 1 | 100,00% | 1752,26 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 124,00 | 145 | 1 | 100,00% | 876,96 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 746,00 | 591 | 1 | 0,00% | 2520,25 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 57,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 355,00 | 164 | 1 | 0,00% | 62,43 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 222,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 278,01 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 316,00 | 282 | 1 | 100,00% | 286,83 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 314,00 | 426 | 1 | 100,00% | 471,89 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 0,00 | 89 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
android_zahvatchik_2014
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39978 | 8 | 65 | 395 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,89 | 9,63 | 9,08 | 9,56 | ||||
| Victories | 19826 | 49,59% | 5 | 62,50% | 35 | 53,85% | 201 | 50,89% |
| Defeats | 19660 | 49,18% | 3 | 37,50% | 29 | 44,62% | 187 | 47,34% |
| Draws | 492 | 1,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,54% | 7 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 10978 | 27,46% | 1 | 12,50% | 13 | 20,00% | 81 | 20,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34550 | 0,86 | 4 | 0,50 | 46 | 0,71 | 317 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 0,57 | 0,88 | 1,01 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34347 | 0,86 | 11 | 1,38 | 68 | 1,05 | 526 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 905,42 | 2.161,75 | 1.880,78 | 2.014,30 | ||||
| Capture points | 24620 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 199 | 3,06 | 322 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 20357 | 0,51 | 28 | 3,50 | 28 | 0,43 | 50 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 470,36 | 934,25 | 824,98 | 827,39 | ||||
| WN7 | 1041,66 | 1403,56 | 1178,66 | 1160,72 | ||||
| WN8 | 1190,25 | 1642,37 | 1684,32 | 1745,23 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39978 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,89 | |
| Victories | 19826 | 49,59% |
| Defeats | 19660 | 49,18% |
| Draws | 492 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 10978 | 27,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34550 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34347 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 905,42 | |
| Capture points | 24620 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 20357 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 470,36 | |
| WN7 | 1041,66 | |
| WN8 | 1190,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,63 | |
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 2.161,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 28 | 3,50 |
| Experience | 934,25 | |
| WN7 | 1403,56 | |
| WN8 | 1642,37 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,08 | |
| Victories | 35 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 29 | 44,62% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.880,78 | |
| Capture points | 199 | 3,06 |
| Defense points | 28 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 824,98 | |
| WN7 | 1178,66 | |
| WN8 | 1684,32 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 395 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,56 | |
| Victories | 201 | 50,89% |
| Defeats | 187 | 47,34% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 81 | 20,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 317 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 526 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.014,30 | |
| Capture points | 322 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 50 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 827,39 | |
| WN7 | 1160,72 | |
| WN8 | 1745,23 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen