| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1611,51 | 638 | 2131 | 49,93% | 1149,48 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 868,33 | 610 | 1281 | 45,04% | 817,39 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1202,11 | 691 | 920 | 50,33% | 1228,29 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1246,98 | 730 | 881 | 49,04% | 1042,53 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1982,04 | 795 | 639 | 47,89% | 1230,83 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 635,28 | 559 | 625 | 52,48% | 1175,08 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1440,44 | 721 | 583 | 50,09% | 1043,43 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 618,03 | 518 | 270 | 45,19% | 823,17 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1731,03 | 835 | 238 | 49,16% | 1284,97 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2331,49 | 921 | 192 | 52,60% | 1423,03 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 669,81 | 560 | 153 | 45,10% | 606,04 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 210,98 | 269 | 142 | 47,18% | 562,77 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1663,30 | 782 | 141 | 47,52% | 1378,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 646,82 | 481 | 136 | 57,35% | 1760,34 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 578,74 | 582 | 129 | 53,49% | 636,51 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 404,31 | 386 | 129 | 44,19% | 522,24 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 328,52 | 293 | 102 | 42,16% | 315,36 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1046,37 | 605 | 86 | 46,51% | 696,36 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 647,99 | 632 | 84 | 51,19% | 1060,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1271,08 | 780 | 80 | 45,00% | 1022,13 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1318,48 | 701 | 77 | 59,74% | 981,72 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1360,38 | 652 | 73 | 43,84% | 1036,33 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1152,01 | 621 | 69 | 47,83% | 810,95 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1304,13 | 779 | 62 | 45,16% | 1704,72 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 406,41 | 421 | 59 | 44,07% | 165,88 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 906,44 | 650 | 57 | 50,88% | 676,44 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 285,31 | 341 | 54 | 48,15% | 599,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1943,36 | 881 | 53 | 45,28% | 1091,46 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 397,96 | 476 | 53 | 41,51% | 636,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 390,57 | 378 | 44 | 40,91% | 898,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 404,54 | 391 | 41 | 60,98% | 1383,64 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1072,28 | 742 | 39 | 46,15% | 1411,15 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 367,54 | 488 | 39 | 46,15% | 950,19 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 922,47 | 732 | 38 | 60,53% | 1659,76 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 757,67 | 662 | 36 | 52,78% | 551,30 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 329,00 | 407 | 27 | 44,44% | 264,26 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1330,36 | 692 | 25 | 32,00% | 916,82 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 984,08 | 655 | 24 | 37,50% | 1536,76 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1033,26 | 776 | 23 | 60,87% | 1127,53 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 399,73 | 424 | 22 | 59,09% | 1255,83 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 880,67 | 555 | 21 | 42,86% | 624,51 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 125,50 | 189 | 18 | 50,00% | 111,32 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1543,06 | 836 | 17 | 52,94% | 1340,92 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 345,53 | 381 | 17 | 47,06% | 410,42 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 258,19 | 271 | 16 | 50,00% | 558,01 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 454,07 | 471 | 15 | 46,67% | 501,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 199,54 | 329 | 13 | 61,54% | 559,88 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1479,25 | 760 | 12 | 41,67% | 888,18 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1852,17 | 772 | 12 | 58,33% | 1268,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 838,60 | 643 | 10 | 60,00% | 2802,26 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 139,70 | 241 | 10 | 40,00% | 352,02 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 25,75 | 173 | 8 | 37,50% | 101,20 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 671,00 | 527 | 6 | 33,33% | 370,78 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 204,83 | 261 | 6 | 83,33% | 1045,31 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 153,67 | 268 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,44 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 408,80 | 354 | 5 | 40,00% | 152,52 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114,00 | 213 | 4 | 25,00% | 264,58 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 258,25 | 235 | 4 | 50,00% | 746,57 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1081,25 | 559 | 4 | 25,00% | 970,09 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 496,50 | 428 | 4 | 50,00% | 285,09 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 155,67 | 453 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 109,50 | 286 | 2 | 50,00% | 112,29 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 116,00 | 116 | 2 | 0,00% | 7,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 634,00 | 509 | 2 | 50,00% | 899,18 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 35,50 | 199 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 748,00 | 819 | 2 | 100,00% | 1195,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 222,50 | 153 | 2 | 50,00% | 813,81 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 308,50 | 383 | 2 | 50,00% | 557,09 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1376,00 | 1079 | 1 | 100,00% | 1535,90 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 108,00 | 369 | 1 | 100,00% | 298,19 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 744,00 | 876 | 1 | 100,00% | 1810,41 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 933,00 | 1047 | 1 | 100,00% | 2860,26 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 673,00 | 416 | 1 | 0,00% | 379,48 |
andrushatko55
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10087 | 0 | 130 | 702 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | 0,00 | 9,56 | 8,95 | ||||
| Victories | 4928 | 48,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 57 | 43,85% | 331 | 47,15% |
| Defeats | 5008 | 49,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 71 | 54,62% | 365 | 51,99% |
| Draws | 151 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,54% | 6 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 2356 | 23,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 21,54% | 164 | 23,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6179 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 98 | 0,75 | 500 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,96 | 0,93 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11882 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 106 | 0,82 | 667 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,57 | 0,00 | 1.611,65 | 1.420,04 | ||||
| Capture points | 7237 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 143 | 1,10 | 299 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 1930 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 643,31 | 0,00 | 780,32 | 690,29 | ||||
| WN7 | 864,00 | 0,00 | 839,10 | 894,57 | ||||
| WN8 | 1062,36 | 0,00 | 1173,55 | 1180,81 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10087 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | |
| Victories | 4928 | 48,85% |
| Defeats | 5008 | 49,65% |
| Draws | 151 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 2356 | 23,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6179 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11882 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,57 | |
| Capture points | 7237 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 1930 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 643,31 | |
| WN7 | 864,00 | |
| WN8 | 1062,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,56 | |
| Victories | 57 | 43,85% |
| Defeats | 71 | 54,62% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 21,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 98 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 106 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.611,65 | |
| Capture points | 143 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 780,32 | |
| WN7 | 839,10 | |
| WN8 | 1173,55 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 702 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,95 | |
| Victories | 331 | 47,15% |
| Defeats | 365 | 51,99% |
| Draws | 6 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 164 | 23,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 500 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 667 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.420,04 | |
| Capture points | 299 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 690,29 | |
| WN7 | 894,57 | |
| WN8 | 1180,81 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | 0 | 38 | 82 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 36,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 36,84% | 30 | 36,59% |
| Defeats | 52 | 63,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 63,16% | 52 | 63,41% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 32,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 34,21% | 27 | 32,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,63 | 36 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,00 | 0,96 | 0,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 88 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 1,03 | 88 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.789,70 | 0,00 | 2.086,84 | 1.789,70 | ||||
| Capture points | 175 | 2,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 91 | 2,39 | 175 | 2,13 |
| Defense points | 327 | 3,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 199 | 5,24 | 327 | 3,99 |
| Experience | 617,49 | 0,00 | 747,24 | 617,49 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | |
| Victories | 30 | 36,59% |
| Defeats | 52 | 63,41% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 32,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 88 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.789,70 | |
| Capture points | 175 | 2,13 |
| Defense points | 327 | 3,99 |
| Experience | 617,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Victories | 14 | 36,84% |
| Defeats | 24 | 63,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 34,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 2.086,84 | |
| Capture points | 91 | 2,39 |
| Defense points | 199 | 5,24 |
| Experience | 747,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | |
| Victories | 30 | 36,59% |
| Defeats | 52 | 63,41% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 32,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 88 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.789,70 | |
| Capture points | 175 | 2,13 |
| Defense points | 327 | 3,99 |
| Experience | 617,49 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen