andval11

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1170510235853
Ø Tier8,540,009,259,42
Victories6396754,65%00,00%13959,15%48256,51%
Defeats5154344,03%00,00%9440,00%36242,44%
Draws15411,32%00,00%20,85%91,06%
Battles survived3710931,70%00,00%9540,43%33739,51%
Tanks destroyed1312671,1200,002751,179331,09
Destruction ratio1,640,001,961,81
Tanks spotted1361651,1600,003281,4010331,21
Damage dealt1.882,680,002.412,582.258,22
Capture points672760,5700,001790,765240,61
Defense points699240,6000,00470,202530,30
Experience839,570,001.037,91970,20
WN71486,020,001612,561464,14
WN82262,420,002476,002255,40
Total
Battles117051
Ø Tier8,54
Victories6396754,65%
Defeats5154344,03%
Draws15411,32%
Battles survived3710931,70%
Tanks destroyed1312671,12
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1361651,16
Damage dealt1.882,68
Capture points672760,57
Defense points699240,60
Experience839,57
WN71486,02
WN82262,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles235
Ø Tier9,25
Victories13959,15%
Defeats9440,00%
Draws20,85%
Battles survived9540,43%
Tanks destroyed2751,17
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted3281,40
Damage dealt2.412,58
Capture points1790,76
Defense points470,20
Experience1.037,91
WN71612,56
WN82476,00
Past 30 days
Battles853
Ø Tier9,42
Victories48256,51%
Defeats36242,44%
Draws91,06%
Battles survived33739,51%
Tanks destroyed9331,09
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted10331,21
Damage dealt2.258,22
Capture points5240,61
Defense points2530,30
Experience970,20
WN71464,14
WN82255,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles935000
Victories51454,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39542,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29831,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6710,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9611,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.081,460,000,000,00
Capture points9401,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4460,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience867,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles935
Victories51454,97%
Defeats39542,25%
Draws262,78%
Battles survived29831,87%
Tanks destroyed6710,72
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9611,03
Damage dealt2.081,46
Capture points9401,01
Defense points4460,48
Experience867,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories7757,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5540,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4231,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2361,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,290,000,000,00
Capture points1000,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience820,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories7757,04%
Defeats5540,74%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived4231,11%
Tanks destroyed990,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2361,75
Damage dealt1.333,29
Capture points1000,74
Defense points1441,07
Experience820,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3956,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2434,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,780,000,000,00
Capture points410,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2703,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience564,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3043,48%
Defeats3956,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2434,78%
Tanks destroyed540,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted771,12
Damage dealt1.018,78
Capture points410,59
Defense points2703,91
Experience564,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories18655,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14944,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13239,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3060,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3751,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,800,000,000,00
Capture points4061,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11593,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience922,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories18655,52%
Defeats14944,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13239,40%
Tanks destroyed3060,91
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted3751,12
Damage dealt1.376,80
Capture points4061,21
Defense points11593,46
Experience922,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1242000
Victories57846,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63951,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35328,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8700,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13851,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,800,000,000,00
Capture points9350,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14621,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience638,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1242
Victories57846,54%
Defeats63951,45%
Draws252,01%
Battles survived35328,42%
Tanks destroyed8700,70
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted13851,12
Damage dealt1.339,80
Capture points9350,75
Defense points14621,18
Experience638,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles686000
Victories31145,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37354,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18026,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4610,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6390,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.818,890,000,000,00
Capture points2930,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4430,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience675,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles686
Victories31145,34%
Defeats37354,37%
Draws20,29%
Battles survived18026,24%
Tanks destroyed4610,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted6390,93
Damage dealt1.818,89
Capture points2930,43
Defense points4430,65
Experience675,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (618)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82026,41932374755,59%2711,72
IS-6 81405,21789233952,33%1719,14
SU-130PM 82032,69947232956,76%2599,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81984,46992210357,20%2823,80
FV4005 Stage II102437,28719195152,43%2191,87
M53/M5591809,56777154254,41%2128,92
Object 261101898,22713146454,99%1865,19
Grille 15102838,65794133556,85%2721,02
TVP T 50/51102634,97873123254,22%2776,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81097,49837114857,32%2548,38
AMX 50 B102497,39809114552,49%2189,46
212A91920,59811113454,23%2063,51
T34 81526,02797113353,05%2046,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81851,23979108856,16%2618,91
FV4202 81492,4395096355,97%2467,33
FV215b (183) 102279,2073693051,72%1902,79
WZ-111 81435,4485792853,23%1943,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102119,0374592249,02%1900,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81866,8995584154,46%2523,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81648,2897082457,28%2294,57
T92 HMC101809,1160381849,51%1831,31
Leopard 1102600,0686778454,85%2490,05
Forest Spirit 82088,7496273955,07%2564,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102286,8769771449,30%1685,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 81614,9795169855,30%2829,38
AMX 13 9091119,7080968653,79%1940,60
Centurion Action X102586,4984668153,60%2623,23
T95E6 102691,5287867355,87%2418,09
Strv 103B103056,0387166452,11%2687,14
Löwe 81725,3898565956,15%2321,91
GSOR 1008 82205,24105165258,90%2962,11
Charioteer Nomad 82102,8894864453,57%2790,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591537,9271062252,89%1707,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102446,1874761753,32%2074,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82038,4198861355,30%2886,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101869,3068761254,74%1767,59
T110E4102961,8387060658,91%2581,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101659,0667558054,66%1611,18
Super Conqueror103044,1196957956,48%3047,04
Object 907 102659,8796256855,28%2440,59
M4A1 Revalorisé 81813,7394056857,04%2765,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81746,50104756459,57%3083,87
ELC EVEN 90 8903,7285655957,25%2198,88
WZ-111 model 5A102876,9790555756,37%2744,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91751,0486453559,25%1999,94
UDES 15/16102827,6791353354,41%2635,47
105 leFH18B2 5939,6466851658,72%2273,26
T57 Heavy103122,6193151653,29%2975,41
STB-1102440,4786851454,28%2237,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102243,6774451154,60%1844,97
E 25 71378,6182851155,58%2338,52
M48A5 Patton102624,3091750556,44%2663,31
Maus102537,7592550356,46%2357,49
E 5092273,5197349859,24%2684,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519945,0973549848,39%1508,80
Object 268 Version 4102664,8284049655,24%2222,22
Strv S1 81896,6482549452,02%2308,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181331,6865948653,91%1685,95
Object 268102298,8975647353,91%1855,32
AMX 13 105101823,5879047154,35%2617,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102554,2090046959,28%2389,26
Type 5 Heavy102598,2092446558,49%2204,45
Manticore101580,4783945851,97%2151,35
113102424,2784244551,24%2273,40
WZ-13281012,7875844251,13%1986,26
Kranvagn102599,6490142756,91%2478,50
T-103 81943,8296841256,07%2731,33
T4991488,8293240459,90%2810,26
Tortoise92359,7197940257,71%2399,00
LT-432 81052,2285140054,50%2167,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 82117,0598139655,05%2631,66
CS-52 LIS 81625,7290339554,43%2169,25
Panhard EBR 105101312,8872239149,36%1552,17
E 50 Ausf. M102316,7982238953,47%2232,93
Object 279 early 103027,75101538963,24%2357,30
T110E5102646,4892338655,70%2409,98
Concept No. 5102662,3285438353,00%2433,55
T-5492183,0396437758,09%2960,53
Object 277102905,0590637761,01%2752,44
T3091892,8277137451,07%1806,36
T-62A102395,2390337259,68%2604,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII102716,8694537062,70%2523,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91955,5180136355,65%1974,86
Object 430U102514,4388136254,97%2290,21
SU-1527847,7261135652,53%1203,08
K-91102892,1197335660,11%2852,85
T54E192202,7089635557,75%2568,35
M40/M4381430,1167135450,85%1840,64
M54 Renegade 81934,86100335457,06%2380,06
114 SP2 103015,1486935359,21%2520,13
IS-381225,7072235247,16%1471,92
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81661,8595735054,29%2372,71
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,2351434947,28%953,40
Caernarvon Action X 81514,4094534757,06%2136,69
KV-481042,6567634545,80%1181,33
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82139,7997234555,94%2609,51
IS-7101948,6573334447,97%1598,31
T-1091456,0573734352,77%1479,49
SU-14-281376,9863834049,12%1584,18
TS-5 81858,99100933958,11%2276,51
Char Futur 4 92471,65103633859,47%2659,68
Škoda T 5092167,6789633757,57%2462,29
AMX 50 Foch92063,9386133658,33%2182,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81498,9395933658,33%2351,90
Strv K 92352,05103833158,31%2801,74
T 55A 91909,0086832253,73%2119,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81771,7588031553,02%2261,13
AMX 50 12091631,0175630851,95%1686,16
Object 430 Version II92176,7090930655,23%2607,74
G.W. E 100101709,8169830552,13%1548,64
ST-I91302,7470530349,83%1176,94
IS-4102377,7384730152,16%2048,34
Lorraine 40 t 81820,9595130056,33%2661,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81421,7567929946,82%1583,64
FV380591485,4674429452,04%1538,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191975,6692129254,79%2362,78
Somua SM 81888,6798929154,98%2363,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91508,9875828951,56%1710,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102596,8986228751,22%2181,78
121B 102797,3192628657,34%2704,80
WZ-113G FT103027,2390028056,79%2581,98
Vz. 55103085,8794127853,60%2645,47
Object 430102381,9586227855,40%2307,87
WZ-111 model 1-491976,6088327157,20%2220,74
Object 70491829,8069627145,02%1538,01
Leopard Prototyp A92239,4888726754,31%2539,97
T-34-856423,8041826648,50%666,13
XM551 Sheridan101364,7570026551,70%1688,25
Type 4 Heavy91900,3885226454,55%2007,10
T-100 LT101253,3968526149,04%1515,78
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92445,1495325855,43%2475,23
Leox 92569,78110125863,95%2821,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 81388,6285125746,30%1777,65
Ho-Ri 3103214,7790925558,04%2882,09
M-V-Y103071,08101625453,54%2747,31
Object 703 Version II 81798,1698425255,56%2131,13
Cobra 92526,83101425160,56%2926,59
SU-14-17826,5152624855,65%1296,00
FV20781166,4658424449,59%1479,79
FV217 Badger102755,8389824255,37%2254,78
ISU-15281356,7566724149,38%1476,17
SU-1006578,0047423947,70%902,66
Object 780 103246,68100623957,32%2936,69
XM66F 82036,95100023858,82%2500,56
M41 Walker Bulldog81180,8296523658,47%2941,96
AMX 50 10081308,4270623348,93%1434,50
M10392070,4093223360,52%2548,52
Škoda T 27 81578,4590823158,01%2320,33
G.W. Panther7851,6749523047,83%959,63
M127987,5256522948,91%1472,71
Prototipo 6 82215,75107822957,64%2700,97
T-54 ltwt.91423,9882322850,00%2321,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102775,1190422560,00%2365,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101418,1682322455,36%1744,57
Jagdtiger91733,6975822253,15%1613,59
T-34-3 81811,40101122055,45%2709,11
T71 DA7396,8456121953,88%674,68
Object 260 102612,6387721950,23%2278,46
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8941,4875321851,83%1641,54
Predatore 92411,65100321753,46%2390,21
O-Ho81601,2085621650,46%2068,39
SU-122-5492052,9882321652,31%2267,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81418,8491621655,09%2183,09
Chrysler K GF 81620,3996821560,00%2276,46
Rinoceronte103270,7298021357,75%2934,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103173,18100121360,56%2700,37
WZ-1317933,2780421050,95%2305,90
Strv 103-092712,55101620958,85%3022,48
BZ-75102820,1691220951,20%2433,80
Miel 81761,3598720953,11%2343,35
VK 72.01 (K) 103548,86105120960,77%2864,32
XM57 82232,86104120658,74%2432,26
T3281383,0978220548,29%1678,32
EMIL 1951 81937,5499820359,11%2633,21
Hirschkäfer112867,2481020150,25%2076,25
VK 168.01 (P) 81712,7687620058,00%2348,60
T-4371009,2879019852,02%1938,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81214,7474019551,28%1474,56
T110E3102635,1685019557,95%2195,38
FV3046667,6948319452,06%1313,89
T28 Concept 71330,8982319360,10%2311,48
T26E5 Patriot 81455,2292819352,33%1962,42
WZ-132-1101719,4681419052,11%2103,49
AT 1581453,5682419055,26%1776,59
Prototipo Standard B92255,2092318859,04%2595,84
Object 252U Defender 81562,4586718855,32%1794,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102983,7792218556,22%2589,21
E 100102764,5889418354,64%2486,39
WZ-12091739,8080118147,51%2080,33
KV-37792,5556018145,30%873,85
AMX 30 B102345,6985218155,80%2358,57
T-1506523,8048517956,42%863,66
Emil II92277,74100017860,11%2796,47
STG Guard 81688,4786917754,80%2281,02
Hummel6617,6139517639,20%768,82
Panther71201,4379217650,00%2273,14
Jagdpanther II81557,4379317653,98%1963,27
KV-261132,9079417455,75%2360,59
SU-100M171180,4775917353,76%1925,95
Object 263102339,8470717344,51%1702,56
SU-10181695,9179617048,82%2379,02
T28 Prototype81347,7573817052,35%1621,05
AMX 30 1er prototype92620,14107117062,94%3568,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82004,6492517050,59%2912,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7821,2552516950,30%1365,18
T6981264,9873216946,75%1703,69
Object 268 Version V 103112,6789916957,40%2784,46
Škoda T 2561064,7778016652,41%2627,07
T2971062,6968716549,09%1402,26
AMX 13 757239,0749616550,30%321,14
LTP 3134,8324416544,24%443,62
Conqueror92343,8498016456,10%2617,45
Tiger II81829,4893116456,71%2642,81
AltProto AMX 30 81728,65100916454,88%2557,45
T-832 81873,51104816457,93%2281,08
Type 6192073,1592516355,21%2417,79
E 7592149,8594516262,96%2515,86
IS-3A 81813,4496616251,85%2226,91
FV215b 102597,1791016159,01%2590,19
Charioteer82115,5494716054,38%3286,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92241,7297616052,50%2118,40
FV4004 Conway92390,4789815954,72%2676,55
Type 64 6779,2270215952,20%2332,87
T-4481703,4493115856,33%3143,49
AMX AC mle. 4881667,7379015749,68%2251,69
Bisonte C45 82045,87105415753,50%2573,26
Concept 1B 92784,58114115658,97%2642,61
Centurion Mk. I81416,9284215458,44%2256,26
T9592800,72104815360,13%2976,22
E 75 TS 81654,4193415356,86%2137,92
T92 8744,6579815357,52%1494,72
Škoda T 56 82118,74104615056,67%2528,76
STA-181483,9489914953,69%2303,11
T25/27874,7662914959,06%1360,42
KV-15503,9548814957,05%1081,03
Cromwell6978,9880714759,86%2492,38
CS-63102335,2086814753,06%2113,24
T376864,2682014552,41%3112,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7884,9764414446,53%1407,21
TVP VTU Koncept81488,9882514353,85%2372,76
AMX 50 Foch B102943,5992614364,34%2880,20
ARL 446697,3255514152,48%1254,37
Grille5489,4337714048,57%1035,84
Tiger (P)71130,4276314052,14%1688,22
Type 63 82047,43111514060,00%2950,33
Object 274a 81704,7497913950,36%2346,24
Caernarvon81656,6493613855,80%2241,69
AMX 12 t6293,6247913852,90%665,20
Object 41681890,0889413853,62%3003,39
AMX M4 mle. 5192139,9392613860,14%2117,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 81706,94102913855,80%3206,98
Type 71102903,4996813653,68%2453,28
Object 705A102287,2681313554,07%1867,61
T-345338,8339313455,22%877,24
UDES 0382024,9493013348,12%2769,94
T-22 medium 102272,3891313354,89%2134,50
IS7726,1756213250,00%851,50
Object 752 92708,92115213259,85%2965,93
M46 Patton92155,1090013155,73%2800,03
Object 140102686,3195213154,96%2875,28
Konštrukta T-34/10071368,2786812661,90%2751,53
O-Ni71495,4090712655,56%2486,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81991,82107912661,90%2677,32
Ares 90102322,6090712553,60%2026,97
O-I61147,3178912450,81%2286,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507875,4854312454,84%1192,00
Comet71381,9193212361,79%2881,67
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7545,5757812246,72%1093,25
Lansen C 81759,09100312254,10%2555,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5323,6238112152,07%797,39
Lion 102748,4292012159,50%2616,35
Turtle Mk. I 82346,98121912166,94%3061,60
IS-271549,8891612059,17%2546,45
Charlemagne 82182,87111811963,87%2575,35
Char Murat 92473,2396911853,39%2728,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81808,1892911758,97%2664,25
Type 4 Chi-To6703,4055311643,10%1342,89
Emil I82263,18115111665,52%3837,28
M446864,3459511652,59%1720,28
Stridsyxa 82118,22110111664,66%2546,90
Caliban 81584,4989811553,04%1972,15
Challenger71407,8978511446,49%2274,69
FV230 Canopener102708,48103811461,40%2351,00
Panther II81506,8883611353,98%2388,37
VK 30.01 (P)6288,4735411240,18%222,75
T2881938,22101411264,29%2799,97
AMX 13 57 GF 71005,4693611161,26%2248,07
122 TM 81999,40109911167,57%2858,04
Spähpanzer SP I C71081,8776611043,64%2473,67
50TP prototyp 81897,9597610953,21%2806,23
MT-256668,1270910854,63%2294,32
BZ-176 82313,73120810864,81%2833,56
Sentinelle 92294,0592510848,15%2203,92
M26 Pershing81896,17104510661,32%3436,70
KV-137341,0341110641,51%286,36
Object 70592232,69100710661,32%2530,18
AMBT 81957,7399010653,77%2678,25
FV201 (A45) 71275,1988010663,21%2203,67
121102243,0580610555,24%2062,65
M60 103083,3497810556,19%3274,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6714,3349010349,51%1095,14
AE Phase I 92039,3595210360,19%2229,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6692540,51102410158,42%2901,35
T1 Heavy5395,994099954,55%708,49
WZ-132A91136,317349949,49%1709,65
Chimera 82133,7110479954,55%2610,76
112 81895,1411339964,65%2765,60
Black Prince71258,858619862,24%2038,92
M47 Iron Arnie 82097,5111219862,24%3088,54
UDES 1692182,449659754,64%2689,38
SU-855296,352949652,08%542,73
AT 771068,316559651,04%1515,09
E 77 92511,4610819662,50%2704,56
LTTB81209,129299460,64%3063,32
A-4471094,387529354,84%2057,00
LHMTV81043,437249344,09%2023,20
M-IV-Y 81999,5110799263,04%2673,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82009,4910149153,85%2565,01
M66412,014078943,82%422,60
T216120,303548942,70%79,46
Object 168 German 81843,758938952,81%2822,54
11081727,829718862,50%2555,28
Lorraine 50 t 92235,1510388862,50%2724,88
AMX M4 mle. 457977,636528751,72%1340,36
Type T-345579,395558551,76%1966,60
SU-86480,514188555,29%638,53
M415553,894118441,67%844,13
IS-M81786,469778461,90%2509,12
K-91-PT 92259,179838459,52%2616,91
Jagdpanther71104,046898351,81%1645,27
AMX ELC bis586,513268354,22%156,92
SU-122-44 71650,339218360,24%2757,10
T-34-2G FT71507,408648264,63%2816,28
Panhard EBR 909842,136768041,25%1094,95
TBT 92340,189548052,50%2048,92
T675331,293517945,57%545,66
G.W. Tiger91817,428107858,97%2061,26
ARL V396856,055827755,84%1762,35
T2071543,0010287668,42%3013,74
Sturer Emil71057,206437657,89%1696,09
P.44 Pantera81903,1110367568,00%3542,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82103,4711427569,33%2878,47
SU-122A5268,643017448,65%443,27
AT 86386,654067243,06%467,68
113 Beijing Opera 102917,589817259,72%2749,69
Tiger-Maus 92532,359807149,30%2536,32
T77 82047,5210257157,75%2618,14
M75187,942697041,43%419,23
M18 Hellcat6617,545627060,00%1130,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5379,193966955,07%1004,63
Nashorn6908,616086952,17%1669,73
Hotchkiss EBR7744,436716953,62%1691,47
Leo71293,038826855,88%2672,79
StuG IV 5607,724436835,29%1444,20
SU-85B4244,573246752,24%530,83
K-2 81769,129026746,27%2271,47
59-166353,235626555,38%1030,32
Rambo 92654,5811016556,92%3255,47
53TP Markowskiego81789,839376454,69%2622,57
O-I Experimental51125,898456456,25%2849,26
P.43 bis61039,537686256,45%2402,41
Felice 92262,509316251,61%2753,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3115,393076248,39%387,52
Crusader6184,852616132,79%263,44
Kampfpanzer 67102607,089866157,38%2268,89
Saryuda 92000,858766154,10%1761,36
WZ-120G FT 92622,1810336162,30%2368,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292604,5211296063,33%2979,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61045,028956063,33%2574,66
Achilles61158,137986053,33%2689,50
TS-60 92644,979706053,33%2720,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs497,342765938,98%84,65
SU-76M4272,593185952,54%717,19
45TP Habicha71530,518895756,14%2465,81
Ikv 90 Typ B71446,269245763,16%2681,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81550,3510015754,39%2282,28
TS-6 92219,659615750,88%2350,57
CS-5992294,529875658,93%2714,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4133,252965650,00%294,76
StuG III Ausf. B4870,526185664,29%2929,96
M-VII-Y 92524,7010205653,57%2149,20
T-284104,332175556,36%201,36
BDR G1 B5604,255225547,27%1269,54
WZ-111-1G FT82033,969335466,67%3069,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68868,077305450,00%1653,46
56TP 82208,1711385459,26%3194,48
StuG III Ausf. G5507,494415349,06%1201,28
AT 25502,585125253,85%1407,44
A-436986,607405253,85%2704,95
BT-7 artillery 3372,445275261,54%1730,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871302,868505152,94%1885,46
Kunze Panzer 92215,639435154,90%2516,36
Vz. 68 Squall 8941,026815133,33%1549,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza92217,469795070,00%2447,22
UDES 14 Alt 581967,189615056,00%2949,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92648,0410715060,00%2693,62
Obsidian 81716,7811125064,00%2434,79
Jagdpanzer IV6502,945264959,18%945,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,982184946,94%270,64
M5A1 Stuart4132,312924946,94%250,18
Alecto4212,392934946,94%428,22
AMX AC mle. 4671128,337274967,35%2011,03
KV-5 81973,5110744953,06%2603,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6921,857714864,58%2429,08
WZ-131G FT61039,196624751,06%2308,32
Object 777 Version II 92332,7710464757,45%2498,59
M56 Scorpion 71574,099884765,96%3111,17
VK 16.02 Leopard592,502624634,78%6,46
T25 AT71931,509804647,83%3545,89
PTZ-78113094,0211194669,57%2287,50
Bishop5478,764234652,17%1152,97
Vz. 62 Jasan 92364,5410964663,04%2519,15
KV-4 KTTS 81738,938964654,35%2365,60
Lorraine 120 Alby 82304,6511314660,87%2808,23
M4A1 Sherman5829,827754557,78%3023,93
A-20576,802314544,44%58,42
MBT-B 102844,319374553,33%2103,78
XM69 Hacker112488,499414551,11%1752,36
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92001,338434540,00%1811,25
Ikv 1035794,826694459,09%2479,63
Churchill VII61110,008344465,91%2547,33
Vz. 64 Blesk81168,168844456,82%2466,75
Type 6892901,1611274459,09%2961,57
Cruiser Mk. III323,491474344,19%25,26
Archer5871,446904365,12%2663,89
ISU-152K 81643,447974348,84%1776,19
TNH T Vz. 5192306,3110224261,90%2887,10
Chieftain/T95 81389,559054254,76%2116,11
VK 30.02 (M)61071,678454271,43%2558,37
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81643,269244252,38%2096,97
Yong Bing 91965,958684245,24%1647,04
SPHT 92346,609724252,38%1831,07
S-5171193,415964146,34%1682,89
P.43 ter71195,177974146,34%2064,80
AMX 404121,242494153,66%320,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,413524156,10%666,87
Type 5861187,448244153,66%3060,74
M24 Chaffee5552,346914153,66%2635,13
VK 75.01 (K) 81907,0710484160,98%2570,04
Covenanter5113,452164037,50%89,79
NC 70 Błyskawica102610,008484055,00%2217,14
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92546,058934050,00%2649,38
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82238,9310594057,50%2608,79
Škoda T 245710,156243951,28%2623,99
Strv 7461338,4110333969,23%3824,74
Wespe3119,231803941,03%219,91
FV4025 Contriver113531,0511413966,67%2712,11
Ambassador 92533,9211083969,23%2272,04
TNH 105/100081656,619513857,89%2226,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482031,2910723865,79%2876,14
Panhard AMD 178B6663,795833834,21%2054,04
ST-II102489,298823857,89%2237,08
DZT-159 92537,6410423652,78%2696,77
SU-182132,061043545,71%603,04
Buryan 92660,2610573545,71%2291,91
Jagdpanzer E 90 92322,2610343470,59%2396,35
T-34-85M 61599,5011593464,71%3385,48
FV226 Contradictious 81965,1510803464,71%2223,96
VK 36.01 (H)61170,278393345,45%2437,78
M5 Stuart443,551863327,27%0,00
S35 CA5577,034323348,48%1223,44
Strv 81 81495,068033336,36%2154,95
Type 5 Ke-Ho4143,092753243,75%238,14
SU-263109,221493259,38%242,88
TL-7 92389,6310293253,13%2770,83
Terrifiant 92693,8811433262,50%2205,83
SDP 58 Kilana82199,1611163180,65%2801,15
Matilda4257,873263046,67%555,07
Churchill I5554,075403040,00%1142,23
Ikv 65 Alt II61203,278263056,67%2776,82
SU-54383,574043066,67%1043,40
KV-1S6798,076653040,00%1534,82
FV225 Collector 92539,9010823060,00%2453,56
TT-130M 92429,8011073070,00%3024,39
M6A2E1 81910,5210622955,17%2825,51
VK 100.01 (P)81723,868362842,86%2056,46
STA-2 81934,7111542875,00%3608,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9991,2110862867,86%1797,26
WZ-114 92572,2910282857,14%2884,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,591522729,63%143,39
Gorilla113364,819082744,44%2353,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,461272653,85%325,42
M374306,542972638,46%967,47
Coccodrillo 103112,159152653,85%2320,73
M36 Jackson61163,698932676,92%2515,77
HWK 30 81067,158452646,15%2175,28
Valentine3387,324642544,00%1703,41
T7 Combat Car 282,242552560,00%358,90
KV-8561033,387372454,17%2023,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474336,423412454,17%1226,89
Strv m/425860,617672352,17%3685,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 103407,269522343,48%2276,34
M8A14146,392082339,13%115,76
Light Mk. VIC 267,521882343,48%137,42
SFAC 105 81701,098252347,83%1809,50
Panzerjäger I2227,413082240,91%835,04
Durchbruchswagen 24364,644272236,36%998,38
T-60291,772182250,00%229,54
Object 26392731,0910942268,18%2855,49
Sturmpanzer II495,33892123,81%30,28
Tiger 131 61046,677452152,38%1730,87
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103396,5710532157,14%2870,44
A46 6704,767262161,90%2497,29
VK 30.01 (H)5800,057442060,00%2453,61
M3 Lee4145,952602045,00%322,71
AMX 38319,651692055,00%136,07
TS-54 81842,6010642045,00%2303,90
Excalibur 6954,156012050,00%1523,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)390,371771931,58%67,74
Type 95 Heavy4465,325081947,37%1897,36
BZT-70 103173,8411251968,42%2592,92
BZ-79112282,118971936,84%1298,83
KR-1113988,5813641973,68%3185,40
Lorraine 39L AM3198,282831855,56%652,53
GSOR the TANK 92090,229171861,11%2499,70
WZ-111G FT91868,947741758,82%1632,22
BZ-58-2 93098,7112151770,59%3190,47
ISU-122-2 81614,189251770,59%1730,60
43 M. Toldi III 3181,413511747,06%849,08
BT-2257,38841631,25%6,38
Char Mle. 75 91288,507111637,50%1772,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,071111540,00%0,00
BT-7468,071571560,00%195,46
T-703118,802601546,67%272,11
B14104,642441450,00%111,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,213011457,14%539,25
STK-2112692,299131442,86%1536,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3227,313321330,77%549,35
Birch Gun4225,542671353,85%813,73
Object 283 91242,467901346,15%1263,75
59-Patton 81076,087671346,15%1390,64
M2 Light278,921781258,33%220,77
IS-2 shielded 71375,678051241,67%2076,19
Toro 92760,679861241,67%3357,21
M3 Stuart3142,452671154,55%449,16
Sexton II3165,182701172,73%797,05
M2 Medium Tank3229,913321154,55%884,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5418,004091154,55%889,39
Windhund 81503,557741163,64%1882,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61055,208341060,00%3193,89
Projet Louis 9983,307651070,00%1400,51
Renault FT AC2191,56254955,56%705,19
Valentine AT4183,11250955,56%402,49
Marder 38T4180,67164911,11%221,04
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112871,221178977,78%1934,91
Husarz 81632,11925966,67%2000,57
FV1066 Senlac 81433,671011966,67%3466,90
Super Hellcat 71134,22726944,44%1939,02
Fantôme 91654,22778933,33%1683,97
KB-52 91676,67915966,67%1488,92
Fauteur112471,56806933,33%1515,74
D23126,88228862,50%421,58
Renault FT 75 BS299,38119825,00%335,75
Type 98 Ke-Ni3185,50307850,00%664,11
M7 Priest3124,38243862,50%329,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha395,00253875,00%350,53
T-26248,3881837,50%3,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,38136812,50%218,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4409,13444850,00%946,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,63324850,00%339,23
T1 Cunningham126,4356714,29%0,00
Renault NC-31126,86114771,43%263,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3194,86312771,43%863,41
T-463139,71227742,86%379,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,57177742,86%184,95
Marder II3170,86249742,86%325,10
MS-1120,0069633,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3292,33357650,00%1042,11
Cruiser Mk. I1136,83174633,33%490,62
Vz. 71 Tesák101621,67770633,33%2020,63
BZ-6892458,831009650,00%2570,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t82156,8313406100,00%6700,42
Patton the Tank 92130,50808633,33%2322,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8902,83610650,00%884,41
Black Rock 111855,50718633,33%877,55
Leichttraktor166,8098540,00%61,50
CS-447414,20417560,00%499,17
T3 HMC2235,40268580,00%1174,51
T56 GMC3197,00151540,00%500,05
Pz.Kpfw. I239,20208560,00%208,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 93109,801269580,00%5024,37
Sexton I 3599,40588560,00%2923,26
Object 265T 92029,00892560,00%1918,77
Type 95 Ha-Go2100,252524100,00%452,02
Hotchkiss H35224,502574100,00%262,06
Loyd Gun Carriage257,25228475,00%364,52
ERAC 105 Proto 91648,501016475,00%2756,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6509,25439425,00%1068,28
M22127,33284366,67%642,47
T1 HMC238,00179333,33%3,10
Object 25793399,001426333,33%4685,32
Ares 90 C111916,33940366,67%1228,67
T78 61045,00714366,67%1600,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2222,504682100,00%1342,66
Renault FT115,001920,00%0,00
Renault Otsu127,50118250,00%71,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,00206250,00%367,24
Cruiser Mk. II2133,0010120,00%339,80
Vz. 63P112693,001063250,00%1508,96
SU-2-122 5569,0036720,00%1038,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2281,0018820,00%804,53
T-116 3353,505302100,00%1641,09
AT 15A 72133,001354250,00%5061,84
T-28E with F-30 4695,5044420,00%1982,62
HWK 1282494,0019081100,00%8967,27
M4-85 5391,006661100,00%905,65
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3496,0039910,00%1254,96
Object 432U11451,0014110,00%13,55
Taschenratte114656,0015921100,00%3453,67
T-50-2 6425,005361100,00%1039,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 41076,0013161100,00%6366,34
L-60 2164,005461100,00%986,11
M22 Locust 31461,0017451100,00%12094,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51093,009901100,00%3269,15
Bretagne Panther 6780,007461100,00%1229,91
M4A1 FL 10 61400,0012591100,00%3524,28
M10 RBFM 50,003010,00%0,00
Brennos 8656,0035910,00%375,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-22
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2023-12-01