| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1114,13 | 530 | 201 | 40,30% | 562,20 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1141,36 | 653 | 195 | 48,21% | 1085,46 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 811,07 | 590 | 174 | 48,28% | 1411,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 457,59 | 563 | 171 | 45,03% | 823,46 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1300,97 | 832 | 157 | 56,05% | 1259,32 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1266,28 | 670 | 151 | 47,02% | 1088,40 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1411,50 | 763 | 144 | 50,69% | 1092,02 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 584,37 | 391 | 123 | 47,15% | 726,27 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1117,11 | 745 | 122 | 53,28% | 1192,26 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1042,92 | 682 | 121 | 42,15% | 1098,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1173,50 | 709 | 101 | 49,50% | 1183,96 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1146,05 | 745 | 99 | 50,51% | 1249,86 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1528,25 | 715 | 99 | 40,40% | 1134,29 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 764,08 | 396 | 98 | 45,92% | 1164,35 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1533,09 | 756 | 97 | 44,33% | 1001,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 947,89 | 534 | 90 | 50,00% | 1203,25 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1064,60 | 604 | 88 | 47,73% | 816,87 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 485,95 | 640 | 83 | 45,78% | 786,46 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1412,85 | 846 | 82 | 51,22% | 1772,67 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 739,99 | 400 | 81 | 43,21% | 1084,91 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 368,56 | 579 | 81 | 44,44% | 450,97 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 310,62 | 378 | 77 | 48,05% | 700,94 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 997,85 | 666 | 68 | 45,59% | 699,07 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1891,30 | 806 | 66 | 54,55% | 1278,04 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 606,24 | 358 | 63 | 41,27% | 787,56 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 986,51 | 663 | 63 | 44,44% | 1122,73 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1084,48 | 709 | 61 | 52,46% | 1546,64 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 362,76 | 407 | 58 | 46,55% | 1195,71 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1829,65 | 776 | 57 | 49,12% | 1113,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 590,89 | 450 | 55 | 45,45% | 828,85 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1127,51 | 622 | 53 | 43,40% | 1056,56 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 521,67 | 255 | 52 | 38,46% | 937,64 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 481,81 | 348 | 52 | 46,15% | 832,86 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 469,04 | 495 | 52 | 46,15% | 1109,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 859,04 | 500 | 50 | 54,00% | 1097,54 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 597,10 | 276 | 50 | 50,00% | 1132,01 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1010,90 | 555 | 50 | 68,00% | 2521,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1527,71 | 925 | 49 | 57,14% | 1421,87 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1117,89 | 591 | 47 | 46,81% | 1032,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 546,61 | 401 | 46 | 47,83% | 821,83 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 410,49 | 369 | 45 | 42,22% | 1227,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 709,02 | 644 | 44 | 43,18% | 1358,79 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 493,79 | 359 | 42 | 59,52% | 1134,60 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 948,26 | 529 | 38 | 47,37% | 466,53 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 443,46 | 331 | 37 | 37,84% | 742,62 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 893,08 | 600 | 36 | 58,33% | 2819,35 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 994,78 | 711 | 36 | 52,78% | 633,43 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 596,70 | 436 | 33 | 54,55% | 1101,97 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1332,31 | 842 | 32 | 59,38% | 1740,78 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1166,16 | 708 | 31 | 54,84% | 824,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 825,21 | 520 | 29 | 65,52% | 1884,69 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 511,36 | 375 | 28 | 32,14% | 400,28 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 671,44 | 458 | 27 | 59,26% | 1015,69 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 748,88 | 504 | 26 | 46,15% | 1544,72 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 382,80 | 296 | 25 | 52,00% | 698,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 755,28 | 579 | 25 | 60,00% | 2616,31 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1629,58 | 876 | 24 | 54,17% | 825,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 823,65 | 535 | 23 | 60,87% | 2821,96 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 397,39 | 406 | 23 | 56,52% | 1045,88 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 645,14 | 507 | 22 | 45,45% | 1379,21 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 394,59 | 347 | 22 | 45,45% | 768,86 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 341,19 | 336 | 21 | 57,14% | 1187,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 490,00 | 356 | 21 | 47,62% | 1116,64 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 601,14 | 497 | 21 | 61,90% | 1876,13 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 886,21 | 599 | 19 | 31,58% | 1004,77 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1238,56 | 638 | 18 | 27,78% | 879,08 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 916,94 | 471 | 17 | 41,18% | 622,74 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1000,53 | 606 | 17 | 41,18% | 609,60 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 419,19 | 218 | 16 | 56,25% | 879,46 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 281,47 | 298 | 15 | 40,00% | 788,20 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 740,00 | 542 | 14 | 28,57% | 1209,18 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1171,85 | 860 | 13 | 69,23% | 2417,67 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 592,67 | 476 | 12 | 75,00% | 2049,21 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 813,00 | 656 | 11 | 63,64% | 656,80 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 377,55 | 339 | 11 | 63,64% | 893,94 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 457,09 | 461 | 11 | 63,64% | 1594,85 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 494,64 | 417 | 11 | 45,45% | 2489,40 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 480,00 | 328 | 10 | 80,00% | 1416,54 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 764,20 | 533 | 10 | 40,00% | 745,93 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 529,10 | 281 | 10 | 60,00% | 2202,64 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 176,89 | 281 | 9 | 55,56% | 636,51 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 633,67 | 560 | 9 | 44,44% | 567,57 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 659,38 | 624 | 8 | 62,50% | 1961,19 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 994,33 | 529 | 6 | 66,67% | 940,94 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 275,17 | 259 | 6 | 33,33% | 658,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 418,80 | 401 | 5 | 60,00% | 1388,97 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 173,20 | 365 | 5 | 40,00% | 25,95 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 180,75 | 202 | 4 | 25,00% | 424,95 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 710,67 | 509 | 3 | 66,67% | 1573,22 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 119,67 | 100 | 3 | 0,00% | 42,80 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 152,50 | 357 | 2 | 50,00% | 487,17 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 381,00 | 351 | 2 | 50,00% | 350,99 |
anton_Baz
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4615 | 31 | 139 | 701 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,19 | 8,77 | 8,18 | 8,17 | ||||
| Victories | 2231 | 48,34% | 19 | 61,29% | 58 | 41,73% | 328 | 46,79% |
| Defeats | 2303 | 49,90% | 12 | 38,71% | 80 | 57,55% | 358 | 51,07% |
| Draws | 81 | 1,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,72% | 15 | 2,14% |
| Battles survived | 1243 | 26,93% | 8 | 25,81% | 31 | 22,30% | 173 | 24,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2966 | 0,64 | 13 | 0,42 | 83 | 0,60 | 409 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,57 | 0,77 | 0,77 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3978 | 0,86 | 30 | 0,97 | 148 | 1,06 | 715 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 927,79 | 1.117,35 | 1.130,09 | 1.076,88 | ||||
| Capture points | 8162 | 1,77 | 5 | 0,16 | 136 | 0,98 | 1220 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 539 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 584,18 | 781,32 | 670,87 | 673,02 | ||||
| WN7 | 863,07 | 868,95 | 745,97 | 796,50 | ||||
| WN8 | 1074,83 | 1009,71 | 999,01 | 996,05 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4615 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,19 | |
| Victories | 2231 | 48,34% |
| Defeats | 2303 | 49,90% |
| Draws | 81 | 1,76% |
| Battles survived | 1243 | 26,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2966 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3978 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 927,79 | |
| Capture points | 8162 | 1,77 |
| Defense points | 539 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 584,18 | |
| WN7 | 863,07 | |
| WN8 | 1074,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,77 | |
| Victories | 19 | 61,29% |
| Defeats | 12 | 38,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.117,35 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 781,32 | |
| WN7 | 868,95 | |
| WN8 | 1009,71 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 139 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | |
| Victories | 58 | 41,73% |
| Defeats | 80 | 57,55% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,72% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 22,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 148 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.130,09 | |
| Capture points | 136 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 670,87 | |
| WN7 | 745,97 | |
| WN8 | 999,01 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 701 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | |
| Victories | 328 | 46,79% |
| Defeats | 358 | 51,07% |
| Draws | 15 | 2,14% |
| Battles survived | 173 | 24,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 409 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 715 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.076,88 | |
| Capture points | 1220 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 673,02 | |
| WN7 | 796,50 | |
| WN8 | 996,05 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen