| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 986,48 | 508 | 5735 | 47,17% | 1070,74 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1389,94 | 506 | 4679 | 47,89% | 1170,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1212,24 | 522 | 4121 | 45,67% | 1090,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1401,64 | 551 | 2075 | 46,94% | 917,95 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1106,81 | 463 | 1741 | 43,02% | 702,09 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1356,46 | 500 | 1711 | 43,78% | 934,73 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1147,10 | 566 | 1439 | 47,19% | 1059,31 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1106,52 | 442 | 1055 | 42,75% | 739,37 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 419,58 | 410 | 802 | 49,25% | 716,16 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1130,31 | 445 | 720 | 46,94% | 1345,97 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1111,39 | 456 | 665 | 45,11% | 918,29 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 681,09 | 507 | 580 | 50,00% | 777,80 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 988,46 | 432 | 566 | 40,11% | 563,66 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1100,47 | 392 | 532 | 42,11% | 889,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 929,48 | 453 | 521 | 46,07% | 828,57 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 503,79 | 442 | 511 | 51,86% | 809,32 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 809,84 | 459 | 480 | 54,79% | 1176,24 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1115,90 | 497 | 477 | 45,28% | 737,83 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1244,65 | 586 | 451 | 49,45% | 1041,87 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1061,66 | 475 | 450 | 39,11% | 593,32 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1059,25 | 518 | 450 | 48,00% | 1096,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 519,03 | 466 | 427 | 47,31% | 636,42 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1140,31 | 567 | 387 | 48,58% | 1388,40 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 748,85 | 437 | 386 | 51,55% | 903,80 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1128,85 | 501 | 367 | 45,78% | 839,73 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 898,28 | 464 | 359 | 49,03% | 973,39 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 954,86 | 431 | 318 | 48,11% | 825,54 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 705,03 | 559 | 309 | 47,25% | 796,22 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1442,77 | 418 | 284 | 44,72% | 945,09 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 594,98 | 437 | 271 | 52,77% | 1035,34 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 970,53 | 434 | 250 | 48,80% | 2015,57 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1202,80 | 502 | 247 | 46,96% | 1842,71 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1381,38 | 678 | 234 | 44,87% | 712,84 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 549,44 | 438 | 226 | 44,25% | 724,34 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1378,06 | 586 | 220 | 45,45% | 731,05 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 607,17 | 341 | 218 | 47,71% | 685,73 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1227,56 | 645 | 218 | 51,83% | 957,51 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 511,14 | 526 | 215 | 48,84% | 603,30 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1023,30 | 416 | 214 | 43,46% | 542,50 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 340,55 | 308 | 205 | 46,34% | 317,19 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1376,24 | 605 | 205 | 44,88% | 785,07 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 742,81 | 437 | 202 | 50,99% | 931,63 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1249,34 | 587 | 198 | 39,39% | 698,53 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1440,84 | 850 | 172 | 48,84% | 727,01 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 191,09 | 268 | 171 | 48,54% | 1002,33 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1238,92 | 514 | 159 | 47,80% | 705,11 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1170,04 | 494 | 151 | 44,37% | 746,24 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 306,74 | 255 | 150 | 40,67% | 405,08 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 156,70 | 191 | 144 | 49,31% | 412,11 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 309,21 | 266 | 143 | 50,35% | 727,58 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 378,79 | 262 | 141 | 45,39% | 1114,48 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1157,43 | 596 | 138 | 52,17% | 714,17 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1399,18 | 498 | 137 | 48,18% | 1031,46 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1185,75 | 593 | 133 | 42,86% | 607,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 338,17 | 427 | 126 | 50,00% | 587,72 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1248,09 | 643 | 125 | 55,20% | 1157,18 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 977,96 | 575 | 124 | 44,35% | 509,81 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 491,74 | 404 | 121 | 46,28% | 325,85 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 422,35 | 386 | 121 | 44,63% | 625,53 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 215,68 | 171 | 119 | 50,42% | 650,92 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1236,39 | 678 | 119 | 50,42% | 804,91 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1344,32 | 669 | 116 | 44,83% | 695,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 226,11 | 322 | 111 | 41,44% | 371,95 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 802,14 | 503 | 110 | 45,45% | 590,43 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 449,10 | 420 | 105 | 53,33% | 832,06 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 446,29 | 283 | 101 | 46,53% | 683,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 83,49 | 301 | 87 | 54,02% | 130,86 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 885,04 | 525 | 84 | 44,05% | 620,18 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1378,51 | 668 | 83 | 43,37% | 744,19 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 338,27 | 401 | 77 | 51,95% | 691,07 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 121,80 | 162 | 76 | 46,05% | 274,57 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1298,85 | 530 | 71 | 45,07% | 919,99 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 906,24 | 460 | 68 | 33,82% | 686,87 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 205,49 | 204 | 59 | 45,76% | 544,28 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 261,70 | 239 | 57 | 35,09% | 573,31 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 136,67 | 243 | 57 | 57,89% | 357,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 78,96 | 148 | 53 | 56,60% | 164,71 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 119,00 | 153 | 51 | 50,98% | 589,46 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 412,67 | 284 | 51 | 45,10% | 316,19 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 127,18 | 295 | 40 | 50,00% | 160,67 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1213,55 | 539 | 40 | 40,00% | 487,70 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 657,48 | 432 | 40 | 47,50% | 961,73 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 471,62 | 371 | 39 | 56,41% | 1043,66 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1284,82 | 663 | 34 | 55,88% | 1095,08 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 931,66 | 698 | 32 | 59,38% | 818,35 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 251,76 | 220 | 29 | 37,93% | 454,48 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 740,93 | 434 | 29 | 41,38% | 472,06 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 54,28 | 109 | 25 | 36,00% | 63,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 255,21 | 298 | 24 | 58,33% | 383,29 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 654,87 | 463 | 23 | 34,78% | 416,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 118,95 | 136 | 22 | 36,36% | 278,71 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 53,24 | 101 | 21 | 33,33% | 7,77 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1079,00 | 536 | 21 | 38,10% | 604,26 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 387,90 | 250 | 20 | 50,00% | 504,52 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 55,06 | 178 | 17 | 35,29% | 1,15 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 73,12 | 170 | 17 | 52,94% | 208,17 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 273,24 | 191 | 17 | 29,41% | 233,98 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1009,06 | 617 | 16 | 31,25% | 383,27 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 934,44 | 586 | 16 | 56,25% | 575,98 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 74,90 | 108 | 10 | 50,00% | 294,02 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 418,22 | 377 | 9 | 55,56% | 1078,91 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 48,63 | 113 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 713,60 | 568 | 5 | 60,00% | 411,09 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 71,20 | 170 | 5 | 60,00% | 316,86 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 42,50 | 99 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 204,75 | 132 | 4 | 0,00% | 477,56 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 7,75 | 44 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 333,25 | 592 | 4 | 75,00% | 496,13 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 176,00 | 257 | 3 | 100,00% | 855,54 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 349,67 | 437 | 3 | 66,67% | 891,25 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 130,00 | 201 | 2 | 100,00% | 779,18 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 49 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 161,00 | 130 | 2 | 50,00% | 247,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0,00 | 111 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 674,50 | 338 | 2 | 0,00% | 351,85 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 26,00 | 62 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 526,00 | 475 | 2 | 100,00% | 864,64 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 24,50 | 25 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 130,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 495,59 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 72,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 124,47 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 416,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 684,79 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 699,00 | 637 | 1 | 100,00% | 742,21 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 107,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 256,01 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 207,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 205,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 797,76 |
apoloamerikan
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40236 | 18 | 69 | 94 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,57 | 10,44 | 10,28 | 10,39 | ||||
| Victories | 18763 | 46,63% | 9 | 50,00% | 32 | 46,38% | 41 | 43,62% |
| Defeats | 20866 | 51,86% | 9 | 50,00% | 37 | 53,62% | 53 | 56,38% |
| Draws | 607 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10971 | 27,27% | 8 | 44,44% | 20 | 28,99% | 26 | 27,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27592 | 0,69 | 10 | 0,56 | 34 | 0,49 | 50 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 1,00 | 0,69 | 0,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31567 | 0,78 | 2 | 0,11 | 19 | 0,28 | 25 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.052,48 | 984,67 | 1.201,81 | 1.215,13 | ||||
| Capture points | 60667 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,72 | 150 | 1,60 |
| Defense points | 23639 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 488,15 | 721,78 | 560,97 | 534,69 | ||||
| WN7 | 825,17 | 539,64 | 530,48 | 501,11 | ||||
| WN8 | 952,04 | 517,42 | 666,00 | 735,75 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40236 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,57 | |
| Victories | 18763 | 46,63% |
| Defeats | 20866 | 51,86% |
| Draws | 607 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 10971 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27592 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31567 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.052,48 | |
| Capture points | 60667 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 23639 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 488,15 | |
| WN7 | 825,17 | |
| WN8 | 952,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,44 | |
| Victories | 9 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,11 |
| Damage dealt | 984,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 721,78 | |
| WN7 | 539,64 | |
| WN8 | 517,42 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,28 | |
| Victories | 32 | 46,38% |
| Defeats | 37 | 53,62% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 28,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.201,81 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 560,97 | |
| WN7 | 530,48 | |
| WN8 | 666,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,39 | |
| Victories | 41 | 43,62% |
| Defeats | 53 | 56,38% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 27,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.215,13 | |
| Capture points | 150 | 1,60 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 534,69 | |
| WN7 | 501,11 | |
| WN8 | 735,75 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 378 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 144 | 38,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 227 | 60,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 125 | 33,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 248 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 309 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.145,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 905 | 2,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 725 | 1,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 378,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 378 | |
| Victories | 144 | 38,10% |
| Defeats | 227 | 60,05% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 125 | 33,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 248 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 309 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.145,65 | |
| Capture points | 905 | 2,39 |
| Defense points | 725 | 1,92 |
| Experience | 378,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen