| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1051,97 | 485 | 1077 | 46,61% | 1009,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 485,37 | 463 | 651 | 54,53% | 1390,57 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 903,75 | 454 | 468 | 42,74% | 801,70 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1161,14 | 465 | 466 | 47,00% | 938,24 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 879,18 | 399 | 464 | 48,28% | 748,78 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 852,39 | 390 | 450 | 49,33% | 914,33 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 757,98 | 437 | 369 | 50,14% | 908,20 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 598,70 | 282 | 352 | 43,75% | 598,70 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 854,95 | 425 | 279 | 45,52% | 785,36 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 294,24 | 263 | 203 | 43,84% | 380,86 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 490,37 | 277 | 189 | 51,32% | 697,30 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1037,41 | 491 | 185 | 47,03% | 853,50 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1161,95 | 751 | 173 | 42,77% | 1023,64 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 426,74 | 302 | 170 | 50,00% | 556,09 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 942,55 | 462 | 170 | 51,18% | 963,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 181,35 | 244 | 162 | 45,06% | 724,27 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 267,71 | 304 | 150 | 50,67% | 584,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 398,26 | 337 | 143 | 44,76% | 570,73 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 743,93 | 438 | 143 | 53,15% | 887,90 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 263,85 | 198 | 142 | 45,07% | 377,91 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 299,79 | 202 | 141 | 46,10% | 321,12 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1281,88 | 680 | 136 | 38,97% | 662,28 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 145,91 | 186 | 131 | 44,27% | 364,10 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1202,66 | 435 | 128 | 39,84% | 723,85 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 838,35 | 509 | 118 | 37,29% | 432,28 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 667,85 | 475 | 114 | 48,25% | 496,88 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 618,89 | 507 | 113 | 40,71% | 654,91 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 226,02 | 230 | 104 | 45,19% | 175,22 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 59,26 | 121 | 102 | 37,25% | 0,73 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1022,98 | 684 | 101 | 43,56% | 673,36 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 715,14 | 422 | 100 | 45,00% | 513,18 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1113,43 | 703 | 99 | 46,46% | 917,26 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 568,41 | 423 | 98 | 41,84% | 796,03 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1119,38 | 666 | 95 | 43,16% | 755,42 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 302,60 | 266 | 92 | 45,65% | 358,67 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1116,27 | 617 | 92 | 42,39% | 1101,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 450,63 | 316 | 87 | 48,28% | 689,41 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 990,51 | 659 | 87 | 43,68% | 916,54 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 119,72 | 153 | 86 | 41,86% | 33,88 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 180,79 | 159 | 82 | 47,56% | 451,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1444,22 | 634 | 82 | 46,34% | 811,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 278,87 | 244 | 82 | 46,34% | 562,33 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1064,76 | 676 | 82 | 43,90% | 763,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 280,15 | 245 | 81 | 39,51% | 511,21 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 205,56 | 196 | 81 | 35,80% | 256,02 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 723,19 | 572 | 77 | 46,75% | 632,15 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 790,93 | 461 | 75 | 50,67% | 1326,54 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 564,64 | 427 | 72 | 37,50% | 451,39 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1045,35 | 683 | 69 | 46,38% | 709,45 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1154,40 | 710 | 68 | 48,53% | 1087,35 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 218,94 | 180 | 66 | 40,91% | 343,42 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 265,86 | 195 | 66 | 50,00% | 772,50 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 490,08 | 304 | 64 | 46,88% | 828,11 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 137,41 | 287 | 64 | 45,31% | 246,34 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1175,87 | 718 | 62 | 54,84% | 958,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 145,77 | 160 | 61 | 45,90% | 167,37 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 759,73 | 614 | 60 | 46,67% | 656,23 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 729,42 | 468 | 57 | 38,60% | 757,59 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 353,96 | 334 | 55 | 40,00% | 406,76 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 131,62 | 156 | 55 | 47,27% | 240,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 268,54 | 290 | 54 | 48,15% | 556,81 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 271,13 | 292 | 53 | 69,81% | 744,95 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1164,06 | 749 | 53 | 54,72% | 1503,77 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 335,55 | 223 | 53 | 32,08% | 294,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1372,09 | 817 | 53 | 49,06% | 1088,31 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 273,00 | 254 | 52 | 50,00% | 458,67 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 321,35 | 246 | 52 | 42,31% | 638,57 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1548,85 | 799 | 52 | 53,85% | 1042,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 151,20 | 245 | 50 | 46,00% | 333,22 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 162,94 | 200 | 49 | 55,10% | 424,20 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 244,18 | 211 | 49 | 44,90% | 374,50 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 145,20 | 151 | 49 | 42,86% | 132,45 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 347,85 | 305 | 48 | 35,42% | 315,67 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 242,48 | 332 | 48 | 47,92% | 321,63 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 275,91 | 252 | 47 | 42,55% | 591,25 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1859,43 | 822 | 47 | 48,94% | 1104,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 76,59 | 193 | 46 | 43,48% | 138,59 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 130,93 | 167 | 45 | 37,78% | 429,71 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 212,24 | 209 | 45 | 48,89% | 428,79 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 333,77 | 330 | 44 | 34,09% | 326,19 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1631,25 | 650 | 44 | 45,45% | 886,00 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 748,33 | 614 | 43 | 51,16% | 984,57 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 947,14 | 587 | 43 | 41,86% | 778,95 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1130,69 | 705 | 42 | 45,24% | 1126,63 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 524,40 | 325 | 42 | 42,86% | 499,73 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1301,55 | 671 | 42 | 50,00% | 878,81 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 368,26 | 281 | 42 | 57,14% | 726,65 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 73,20 | 113 | 41 | 43,90% | 88,69 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 174,88 | 188 | 40 | 50,00% | 422,88 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 970,05 | 510 | 40 | 45,00% | 1102,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 82,97 | 178 | 39 | 51,28% | 102,06 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 183,62 | 406 | 39 | 51,28% | 431,25 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 160,74 | 163 | 39 | 35,90% | 186,84 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 76,58 | 116 | 38 | 47,37% | 53,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 18,11 | 149 | 38 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1477,82 | 787 | 38 | 57,89% | 1236,92 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 480,35 | 257 | 37 | 27,03% | 597,99 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1105,76 | 533 | 37 | 54,05% | 779,72 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 147,06 | 229 | 36 | 50,00% | 282,59 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 287,51 | 253 | 35 | 45,71% | 624,11 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 519,80 | 478 | 35 | 57,14% | 534,90 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 982,09 | 576 | 35 | 40,00% | 799,19 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 76,33 | 145 | 33 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 40,94 | 98 | 33 | 45,45% | 42,33 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 113,88 | 135 | 33 | 45,45% | 140,27 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 423,70 | 370 | 33 | 57,58% | 565,52 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 153,42 | 219 | 33 | 36,36% | 129,03 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 462,48 | 384 | 33 | 45,45% | 718,98 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 595,34 | 559 | 32 | 50,00% | 738,92 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 748,59 | 569 | 32 | 46,88% | 691,66 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 981,72 | 437 | 32 | 37,50% | 624,02 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 390,48 | 334 | 31 | 54,84% | 611,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 95,55 | 145 | 31 | 54,84% | 296,86 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 94,68 | 185 | 31 | 41,94% | 29,01 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 237,57 | 242 | 30 | 53,33% | 666,14 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 183,93 | 219 | 29 | 44,83% | 509,86 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1017,83 | 695 | 29 | 51,72% | 1390,27 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 692,59 | 433 | 29 | 31,03% | 1171,14 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 75,64 | 154 | 28 | 57,14% | 178,00 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 386,18 | 284 | 28 | 46,43% | 496,79 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 127,79 | 262 | 28 | 50,00% | 608,70 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 591,74 | 493 | 27 | 55,56% | 839,78 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 788,26 | 326 | 27 | 25,93% | 888,57 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 440,31 | 414 | 26 | 42,31% | 391,03 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 434,12 | 319 | 26 | 46,15% | 389,68 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 79,42 | 90 | 26 | 26,92% | 3,57 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 774,96 | 568 | 26 | 46,15% | 847,74 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 522,32 | 572 | 25 | 72,00% | 1042,86 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 237,12 | 288 | 25 | 44,00% | 191,77 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 138,08 | 146 | 25 | 48,00% | 305,97 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 59,76 | 226 | 25 | 36,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64,54 | 120 | 24 | 41,67% | 131,46 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 66,54 | 115 | 24 | 41,67% | 37,46 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 57,83 | 104 | 24 | 41,67% | 27,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 454,96 | 300 | 24 | 41,67% | 346,30 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 304,17 | 320 | 23 | 39,13% | 454,86 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 143,10 | 212 | 21 | 52,38% | 324,77 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 712,35 | 539 | 20 | 40,00% | 998,40 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 58,80 | 150 | 20 | 55,00% | 157,36 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 97,45 | 122 | 20 | 25,00% | 196,26 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 89,74 | 134 | 19 | 57,89% | 176,14 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 523,89 | 457 | 19 | 57,89% | 789,99 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 467,65 | 369 | 17 | 35,29% | 1010,48 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 541,24 | 389 | 17 | 35,29% | 906,79 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1602,13 | 741 | 16 | 56,25% | 1181,94 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1356,50 | 723 | 16 | 37,50% | 950,15 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 97,27 | 139 | 15 | 46,67% | 163,98 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 234,20 | 235 | 15 | 53,33% | 914,85 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 123,87 | 176 | 15 | 46,67% | 356,39 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 476,80 | 402 | 15 | 73,33% | 815,87 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1386,80 | 645 | 15 | 40,00% | 701,88 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 627,40 | 405 | 15 | 66,67% | 1703,36 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 285,86 | 303 | 14 | 57,14% | 660,69 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1145,36 | 862 | 14 | 57,14% | 1622,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 79,79 | 138 | 14 | 28,57% | 85,69 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 360,00 | 399 | 14 | 64,29% | 664,62 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 986,57 | 542 | 14 | 35,71% | 374,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 509,36 | 500 | 14 | 35,71% | 259,91 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 44,77 | 220 | 13 | 46,15% | 64,21 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 32,46 | 88 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 92,38 | 135 | 13 | 69,23% | 550,63 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 839,69 | 796 | 13 | 76,92% | 1139,99 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 735,92 | 623 | 13 | 46,15% | 374,79 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 144,50 | 206 | 12 | 41,67% | 34,10 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 65,00 | 103 | 12 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 752,58 | 658 | 12 | 50,00% | 592,26 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 324,00 | 375 | 12 | 83,33% | 733,19 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1913,17 | 780 | 12 | 33,33% | 790,58 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 60,73 | 109 | 11 | 36,36% | 18,91 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 342,82 | 220 | 11 | 27,27% | 1783,15 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 90,50 | 240 | 10 | 80,00% | 280,13 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 408,80 | 400 | 10 | 60,00% | 1622,21 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 157,30 | 359 | 10 | 10,00% | 0,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 86,00 | 180 | 9 | 55,56% | 233,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 55,11 | 199 | 9 | 55,56% | 150,05 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 214,22 | 176 | 9 | 0,00% | 167,46 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 130,50 | 140 | 8 | 37,50% | 127,67 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 47,63 | 140 | 8 | 37,50% | 3,10 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 97,00 | 113 | 8 | 25,00% | 233,26 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 92,13 | 149 | 8 | 87,50% | 375,68 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 429,25 | 545 | 8 | 50,00% | 616,06 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50,43 | 75 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 32,14 | 89 | 7 | 57,14% | 211,89 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84,00 | 114 | 7 | 14,29% | 60,10 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1764,43 | 825 | 7 | 57,14% | 1470,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 698,86 | 613 | 7 | 42,86% | 983,43 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 137,00 | 166 | 6 | 50,00% | 420,77 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 79,50 | 155 | 6 | 66,67% | 423,01 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 61,67 | 186 | 6 | 66,67% | 251,86 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 133,50 | 202 | 6 | 66,67% | 526,40 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68,00 | 58 | 6 | 16,67% | 64,12 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 361,67 | 298 | 6 | 66,67% | 1505,17 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 301,17 | 357 | 6 | 50,00% | 824,00 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1095,50 | 544 | 6 | 33,33% | 582,15 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 115,80 | 85 | 5 | 0,00% | 185,49 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 77,80 | 113 | 5 | 20,00% | 55,18 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 274,60 | 373 | 5 | 40,00% | 422,17 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 182,20 | 219 | 5 | 40,00% | 746,61 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 114,00 | 223 | 4 | 75,00% | 573,26 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 96,00 | 100 | 4 | 25,00% | 322,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 21,00 | 88 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 105,50 | 162 | 4 | 50,00% | 384,52 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57,50 | 186 | 4 | 75,00% | 262,60 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 656,25 | 804 | 4 | 75,00% | 435,93 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 922,00 | 583 | 4 | 50,00% | 856,69 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 388,75 | 301 | 4 | 25,00% | 85,65 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 462,75 | 530 | 4 | 50,00% | 289,06 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 186,33 | 230 | 3 | 100,00% | 1260,84 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 132,00 | 212 | 3 | 66,67% | 486,61 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 620,67 | 560 | 3 | 33,33% | 450,59 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1033,00 | 1055 | 3 | 100,00% | 1946,77 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 230,67 | 349 | 3 | 33,33% | 475,43 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 165,00 | 364 | 2 | 100,00% | 1014,36 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 25,00 | 166 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 74,50 | 109 | 2 | 50,00% | 151,03 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 945,50 | 873 | 2 | 100,00% | 3523,94 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 64,00 | 103 | 2 | 50,00% | 201,14 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1217,50 | 794 | 2 | 50,00% | 786,68 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1862,00 | 828 | 2 | 50,00% | 1005,94 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 168,50 | 325 | 2 | 50,00% | 589,50 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0,00 | 84 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 397,00 | 533 | 2 | 50,00% | 241,93 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 164,50 | 405 | 2 | 50,00% | 365,59 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 333,50 | 149 | 2 | 0,00% | 683,77 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 61,00 | 127 | 1 | 100,00% | 297,23 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 243,00 | 717 | 1 | 100,00% | 1180,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 143,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 41,00 | 25 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 109,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 257,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 250,42 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 42,00 | 57 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 100,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 198,22 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1469,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 1213,26 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 303,00 | 256 | 1 | 100,00% | 462,95 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 115,00 | 563 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0,00 | 220 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 785,00 | 972 | 1 | 100,00% | 602,74 |
arsenal_333
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13505 | 0 | 50 | 250 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,61 | 0,00 | 8,48 | 8,11 | ||||
| Victories | 6276 | 46,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 42,00% | 105 | 42,00% |
| Defeats | 7102 | 52,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 58,00% | 138 | 55,20% |
| Draws | 127 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 2,80% |
| Battles survived | 3179 | 23,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 14,00% | 38 | 15,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7426 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,34 | 107 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,40 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8469 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,62 | 238 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 660,53 | 0,00 | 967,36 | 1.094,66 | ||||
| Capture points | 24945 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 296 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 4517 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 400,22 | 0,00 | 581,84 | 657,80 | ||||
| WN7 | 699,20 | 0,00 | 492,11 | 650,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 755,21 | 0,00 | 585,42 | 841,89 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13505 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,61 | |
| Victories | 6276 | 46,47% |
| Defeats | 7102 | 52,59% |
| Draws | 127 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 3179 | 23,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7426 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8469 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 660,53 | |
| Capture points | 24945 | 1,85 |
| Defense points | 4517 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 400,22 | |
| WN7 | 699,20 | |
| WN8 | 755,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,48 | |
| Victories | 21 | 42,00% |
| Defeats | 29 | 58,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 14,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 967,36 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 581,84 | |
| WN7 | 492,11 | |
| WN8 | 585,42 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 250 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,11 | |
| Victories | 105 | 42,00% |
| Defeats | 138 | 55,20% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,80% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 15,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 238 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.094,66 | |
| Capture points | 296 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 657,80 | |
| WN7 | 650,00 | |
| WN8 | 841,89 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 355,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 211,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 355,14 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 211,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 341,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 139,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 341,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 139,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 162,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 418,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 162,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 418,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 23,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 76,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 748,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 26 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 351,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 3 | 23,08% |
| Defeats | 10 | 76,92% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 748,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 26 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 351,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 70 | 29,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 167 | 69,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 22,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 80 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 120 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 442,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 208 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 259 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 207,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 239 | |
| Victories | 70 | 29,29% |
| Defeats | 167 | 69,87% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,84% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 22,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 80 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 120 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 442,81 | |
| Capture points | 208 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 259 | 1,08 |
| Experience | 207,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen