artem11x

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276520015
Ø Tier7,330,000,008,27
Victories1296546,89%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Defeats1437251,97%00,00%00,00%853,33%
Draws3151,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650623,53%00,00%00,00%16,67%
Tanks destroyed163540,5900,0000,00120,80
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,86
Tanks spotted233520,8400,0000,00171,13
Damage dealt777,300,000,001.151,40
Capture points264790,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points74730,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience425,280,000,00562,47
WN7748,940,000,00923,60
WN8821,320,000,001148,64
Total
Battles27652
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1296546,89%
Defeats1437251,97%
Draws3151,14%
Battles survived650623,53%
Tanks destroyed163540,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted233520,84
Damage dealt777,30
Capture points264790,96
Defense points74730,27
Experience425,28
WN7748,94
WN8821,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,27
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt1.151,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience562,47
WN7923,60
WN81148,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories2831,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5865,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2123,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,650,000,000,00
Capture points840,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience413,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories2831,82%
Defeats5865,91%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived2123,86%
Tanks destroyed460,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted640,73
Damage dealt1.309,65
Capture points840,95
Defense points50,06
Experience413,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt263,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted201,67
Damage dealt263,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,200,000,000,00
Capture points381,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted50,25
Damage dealt968,20
Capture points381,90
Defense points321,60
Experience562,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles531000
Victories23544,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27752,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16330,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,810,000,000,00
Capture points7861,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3910,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience410,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles531
Victories23544,26%
Defeats27752,17%
Draws193,58%
Battles survived16330,70%
Tanks destroyed2930,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted4140,78
Damage dealt818,81
Capture points7861,48
Defense points3910,74
Experience410,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2343,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,750,000,000,00
Capture points971,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience571,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2649,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2343,40%
Tanks destroyed240,45
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted420,79
Damage dealt1.503,75
Capture points971,83
Defense points20,04
Experience571,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856436,91333150249,80%743,18
TS-5 81156,1167585949,36%1103,19
IS-7101552,6656063547,87%1169,36
Conqueror9828,9137862839,65%469,23
SU-1006476,4932860950,74%727,14
ISU-1528852,8635552343,98%709,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101604,3954249744,67%1031,68
Caernarvon8508,1035344142,86%325,22
IS-381067,3652842350,12%1156,77
TVP T 50/51101240,0350441543,86%834,25
SU-1527390,2127138744,96%319,43
Black Prince7472,0335136842,12%397,08
Tiger (P)7811,3744036649,73%974,12
IS7776,9244636051,39%1009,25
T-1091126,9147134849,71%982,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8499,1435834641,91%693,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6621,3132234043,82%863,16
AMX 50 1008933,9742929644,59%882,76
Object 70491640,5449728948,79%1314,13
O-I Experimental5642,6338628053,21%1376,10
VK 100.01 (P)8985,7749027648,55%1014,50
AMX 12 t6274,2532327552,00%615,36
Churchill VII6201,1624627144,28%113,38
T-345156,0318325336,76%137,36
AMX 13 757273,3633425345,06%356,33
O-I6661,0237824949,00%1027,65
FV215b 101197,1341224943,78%751,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8585,9141724344,03%881,34
Type 5 Heavy101923,3469624052,50%1268,55
T3091134,1152523741,77%767,08
T404364,8627921847,25%901,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5153,5022620945,45%298,03
Object 705A101477,6657920543,90%1010,15
Object 752 91282,5070120450,49%936,19
Char Futur 4 91233,3855820241,09%927,93
Object 268101433,5052819847,98%876,22
ARL 446485,9329719746,19%675,53
AMX ELC bis5118,1122019648,47%207,92
Object 25791216,8847619447,42%1114,20
Mäuschen91161,9946719346,11%873,66
O-Ho8964,4746918651,08%961,58
Churchill I5180,7620517843,26%130,64
T-437525,5738817251,16%715,59
Type 4 Heavy9904,8146216847,62%644,02
Maus101440,8367616453,05%1010,79
AMX M4 mle. 457596,4539716460,98%732,40
IS-M8790,2045216156,52%844,37
Object 70591330,9861316053,75%1231,01
T-448730,7046715951,57%894,21
VK 30.01 (P)6508,5839815949,06%779,27
BZ-16681026,3257715451,95%1112,31
FV215b (183) 101361,7755215246,71%900,21
SU-855254,8218514844,59%379,03
Jagdpanzer IV6457,6529614444,44%652,18
Object 43091347,2066214344,06%1250,98
VK 28.016180,4726913845,65%305,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 548909,0351713541,48%812,73
M10 Wolverine5346,0727313551,11%703,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559925,6054313040,77%675,72
HWK 30 8537,8846513043,08%746,16
TNH T Vz. 5191447,3870412850,00%1239,90
M18 Hellcat6493,9633712556,00%792,04
T-549897,6157812345,53%743,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507721,4138411948,74%805,12
AT 86474,3834011746,15%672,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691144,9764811655,17%1012,26
M7 Priest3324,7518511446,49%892,02
Strv 103-091286,7952411442,11%935,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007654,5739511346,90%925,86
M374209,6316811353,98%676,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7639,1535111249,11%772,50
O-Ni7878,5444411246,43%1097,63
E 100101501,0959011237,50%918,53
A-20580,3915310838,89%8,59
T110E4101593,7251010844,44%959,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5285,3121110144,55%459,68
TVP VTU Koncept8509,6537210044,00%467,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6481,1529810048,00%804,24
T77 81028,2358210042,00%965,15
Matilda4101,441469939,39%2,75
StuG III Ausf. G5248,692389950,51%432,22
Škoda T 256439,753439653,13%753,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101449,145809445,74%931,90
FV4202 8826,596529451,06%1016,81
BZ-6891304,467289345,16%1022,59
UDES 038728,473449139,56%545,51
KV-26640,314759050,00%1004,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291132,176008944,94%879,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7589,813558844,32%972,25
XM66F 81143,386178543,53%1043,78
Ferdinand8858,055068444,05%723,21
Tortoise91003,405978348,19%646,86
BZ-587878,677208258,54%1176,41
M-IV-Y 81045,415928246,34%988,32
Škoda T 245308,602638141,98%645,53
BDR G1 B5404,042928156,79%718,68
Panhard EBR 10510759,775308144,44%710,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5229,512537953,16%487,63
IS-2-II8850,925127837,18%763,13
P.43 bis6477,583857755,84%834,03
SMV CC-678935,295897751,95%962,05
Archer5234,342027742,86%299,83
Concept 1B 91365,436117647,37%921,56
Prototipo Standard B91256,407037554,67%1157,64
Rinoceronte101378,776017541,33%860,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8884,816237546,67%926,68
IS-3-II91343,617427550,67%1141,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9902,166207350,68%803,34
Panther II8788,304417331,51%719,55
Super Conqueror101435,565637341,10%837,48
T110E3101465,194997237,50%790,78
T1E6 254,851337156,34%156,24
Ikv 1035278,772357045,71%504,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518807,394506749,25%779,34
T 54D 91008,256156746,27%835,70
Škoda T 509778,864666640,91%472,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91269,566936646,97%1073,48
ELC EVEN 90 8433,065106645,45%678,67
Vz. 55101311,095226538,46%696,97
AMX 50 12091036,944576536,92%669,08
Type T-345290,782756558,46%715,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII101535,356086544,62%913,98
Object 430U101241,606166550,77%898,09
ST-II101280,065576344,44%778,80
T1 Cunningham170,821346145,90%213,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8425,824836144,26%481,15
AT 25232,222176046,67%357,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs443,631225945,76%58,77
AMX 50 B101096,324505938,98%571,03
STG Guard 8897,415205949,15%966,64
Carro d'assalto P.887902,346255850,00%1175,81
KV-137475,833695844,83%571,05
Valentine3190,952215655,36%643,12
Tiger II81109,406425538,18%1031,18
M127600,804765457,41%680,59
Marder II3172,751735349,06%384,72
T9591788,097835358,49%1516,61
Vz. 44-17751,275545242,31%758,14
T28 Concept 7727,443995246,15%917,74
LPT-67 Šelma9417,554485143,14%320,40
Achilles6367,532664934,69%385,78
Type 1 Chi-He4190,852184860,42%533,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68268,444014850,00%296,97
P.44 Pantera8891,366044742,55%954,94
T2881011,576754761,70%1105,05
FV217 Badger101355,705494746,81%780,07
AMX 38392,701564647,83%115,86
Škoda T 177546,915644553,33%1086,35
BZ-75101315,185934542,22%767,98
Bretagne Panther 6602,235084454,55%1060,88
Marder 38T4273,282364353,49%625,49
AT 15A 7836,305484351,16%1091,67
Object 452K 101559,096124332,56%855,81
Object 277101360,025434235,71%847,58
Sav m/434202,302054042,50%337,78
SMV CC-567661,106174050,00%823,23
T28 Prototype8776,354744045,00%658,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8681,405104055,00%657,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6537,973743935,90%898,64
TNH 105/10008871,466343951,28%928,83
KV-481060,826953953,85%1121,15
T207566,035483842,11%663,00
StuG III Ausf. B4173,341903852,63%297,09
Löwe 8972,874563847,37%894,95
BT-7466,471133641,67%28,49
SU-76G FT4299,472513655,56%653,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III357,631273554,29%118,70
SU-76M497,801153537,14%1,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,571793540,00%124,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101076,715473554,29%839,19
ST vz. 394113,621743447,06%152,84
Ares 758820,674953345,45%752,79
T-50-2 6350,883623354,55%887,51
T1 HMC2107,691233265,63%616,54
Hotchkiss EBR7378,345193250,00%702,10
Lorraine 50 t 9989,136293250,00%762,19
KR-1111730,596563234,38%856,72
Leichttraktor142,74953141,94%12,21
Vz. 71 Tesák10612,775963154,84%528,39
P.43 ter7708,376273050,00%1001,62
45TP Habicha7630,275663050,00%729,80
GSOR 1010 FB 8770,235803050,00%795,07
Lago4245,522422948,28%634,38
Hotchkiss H35266,591152934,48%49,10
AT 1581004,976422955,17%1054,00
StuG IV 5212,861712931,03%225,42
Jagdpanther7600,043742828,57%537,91
LT-432 8529,824432839,29%680,67
M3 Lee4163,891812744,44%381,65
Jagdtiger91063,635242729,63%611,88
M56 Scorpion 7752,044632748,15%941,73
P.435205,811902634,62%259,60
M5A1 Stuart499,351802642,31%90,05
Object 140101155,464992653,85%861,60
K-91-PT 91319,545672653,85%1184,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,28772552,00%95,61
E 759996,167392560,00%865,21
AMX 404109,711982462,50%362,21
M26 Pershing8638,755992450,00%671,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,50942454,17%114,54
AT 77630,174152454,17%661,21
KV-37796,264532343,48%852,84
Leopard 1101223,005992343,48%731,30
IS-2 shielded 7927,224682339,13%916,39
Super Hellcat 7777,744982343,48%974,32
Tiger I71123,366912245,45%1671,22
LT vz. 383140,732242254,55%492,35
Cromwell6374,954742245,45%544,94
Cruiser Mk. IV441,681202254,55%130,07
ISU-122-2 8756,184752227,27%474,06
Miel 8892,646202254,55%846,28
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8791,184782245,45%752,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2116,051882142,86%396,95
M446384,523412147,62%475,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2100,332002147,62%215,91
T7 Combat Car 244,861002123,81%2,56
P26/404244,552392065,00%637,71
25TP KSUST II5126,952062055,00%161,18
Progetto M40 mod. 6510998,255612045,00%520,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,901332045,00%87,05
Cruiser Mk. II2129,251422045,00%379,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6489,804422050,00%1135,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha386,471261942,11%46,26
Covenanter554,471281942,11%25,01
Panhard AMD 178B6180,113361947,37%314,73
MKA 2183,162791952,63%610,87
Crusader6140,831841844,44%181,39
T-46396,391341844,44%187,55
T25/27532,673421827,78%465,88
Pawlack Tank6482,723901833,33%495,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6489,833731833,33%606,66
M10 RBFM 5285,832731844,44%336,78
40TP Habicha6471,883921752,94%778,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha359,711531758,82%161,00
Obsidian 8631,505391662,50%685,45
14TP4170,272201546,67%425,42
AT-1269,20841540,00%14,33
Renault FT 75 BS2148,57951421,43%665,72
M15/423151,071781450,00%281,79
BT-2230,43931428,57%2,63
T-262124,571631450,00%535,29
Type 91 Heavy353,361551464,29%239,14
Alecto4215,791741442,86%345,54
HWK 128215,293711428,57%64,42
TS-54 8998,146451435,71%808,53
Pz.Kpfw. II246,621661361,54%186,71
T3 HMC261,231191346,15%53,35
60G FT599,851451346,15%71,80
Chi-Ni241,331361258,33%156,50
Strv 746275,753121258,33%407,65
Cruiser Mk. III350,081271225,00%0,88
Valentine AT487,921481241,67%25,65
Ram II 5317,503881241,67%567,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8545,333771241,67%331,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,091241145,45%247,74
M2 Light282,361301127,27%75,56
DS PZInż5527,364801181,82%1234,63
Type 95 Heavy4152,182411163,64%454,33
FV230 Canopener101504,096081136,36%778,51
Valentine II 4198,092991127,27%417,47
M4A1 Sherman5389,503281050,00%920,18
Leo7421,804351040,00%341,05
M3G FT3119,501171030,00%89,92
SU-85B488,40981030,00%0,00
T-1506363,503441020,00%295,89
MTLS-1G14 3207,702191040,00%602,35
114 SP2 102014,304721040,00%1173,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,11143955,56%286,21
Ikv 72396,2297922,22%11,16
Kame 9623,11320922,22%205,27
MS-1110,7536825,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I238,63122850,00%77,53
M2 Medium Tank3123,00146837,50%203,31
M60 10910,63538837,50%464,30
Strv S1 8771,13424837,50%501,23
Light Mk. VIC 245,63134837,50%0,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5513,50607862,50%1830,82
Strv m/40L3140,71206757,14%396,06
B140,00142771,43%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2107,00100728,57%303,21
Semovente M41565,86204757,14%179,76
T56 GMC366,57127757,14%139,32
T-34 shielded 5336,86313757,14%796,55
L-60 283,86201757,14%357,33
LTP 360,7199742,86%33,51
Panther/M10 7639,29379742,86%782,79
GSR 3301 Setter7219,5718970,00%180,52
M4A1 FL 10 6395,29322742,86%365,99
M14/412120,00131616,67%197,59
Pvlvv fm/42231,17146666,67%261,00
B.U.G.I.6239,33280650,00%224,08
VK 30.02 (D)7447,67383633,33%400,71
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro287,33179683,33%358,70
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8642,00508666,67%736,98
T-45 2177,50220633,33%700,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6446,50434633,33%997,41
SU-100Y 6517,33582666,67%775,58
ISU-122S 7646,50291616,67%596,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5293,00338666,67%726,97
M41D 8172,67431650,00%130,20
43 M. Toldi III 3102,17212633,33%204,88
Strv m/382102,60173540,00%190,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,00166540,00%272,19
Black Prince II 7736,60536520,00%820,64
Object 283 91366,60952580,00%1480,31
Renault FT114,5035425,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1118,50267475,00%572,92
Waffenträger auf E 10010923,25524450,00%443,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4253,0014240,00%472,88
T-29 3125,75208450,00%267,64
Type 63 8949,75669450,00%890,31
BT-7 artillery 3424,50565475,00%1889,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8935,00697475,00%1050,88
Nergal 8743,25572450,00%647,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu576,33150333,33%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6221,67510366,67%318,97
Windhund 8107,67257333,33%0,00
M4-85 5434,67625366,67%1097,10
T-116 3182,67159333,33%518,61
FCM 2C 3608,67457366,67%2089,00
Valiant 5617,33478333,33%1214,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,00128250,00%281,10
SU-18276,502420,00%174,70
Sturmpanzer II4586,50388250,00%2222,70
Renault FT AC230,5080250,00%76,03
GSOR the TANK 9611,0033520,00%274,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5525,00484250,00%1342,23
T-34 with L-11 4401,5030720,00%988,87
ARMT 5660,00453250,00%1227,02
AMR 35 279,50148250,00%216,18
Patton the Tank 9418,5030420,00%103,04
Strv 81 8546,5025420,00%400,32
Matilda Black Prince 5652,00789250,00%1775,53
AMX ELC 901 61299,0067520,00%4818,59
Fiat 30001116,006510,00%318,10
M3 Stuart30,002431100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352122,002471100,00%653,41
Renault NC-3110,001411100,00%261,00
Grille5235,002291100,00%461,51
Gabler’s Destroyer 5442,0032910,00%922,73
T3E2 Medium Tank 3686,0011001100,00%3425,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3666,0011151100,00%2443,25
KV-1SA 5886,0091510,00%1967,59
Tiger 131 6902,0027210,00%1057,61
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101553,009721100,00%1009,99
M16/43 Sahariano 3153,007110,00%144,77
Sexton I 370,009310,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6155,0027210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,002061100,00%425,33
Straussler V–4/40 3176,004171100,00%599,34
Chaffee Camouflaged 5214,002831100,00%493,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2022-03-12