azmarto

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52686083361
Ø Tier7,590,008,909,04
Victories2644950,20%00,00%4655,42%17749,03%
Defeats2555048,49%00,00%3643,37%18250,42%
Draws6871,30%00,00%11,20%20,55%
Battles survived1853735,18%00,00%3238,55%13537,40%
Tanks destroyed450290,8500,00640,772840,79
Destruction ratio1,320,001,251,26
Tanks spotted387590,7400,001431,723330,92
Damage dealt1.133,720,001.220,721.370,84
Capture points157710,3000,0000,00590,16
Defense points336920,6400,0070,08250,07
Experience467,740,00763,34721,26
WN71079,270,001094,81938,42
WN81325,690,001333,381293,76
Total
Battles52686
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2644950,20%
Defeats2555048,49%
Draws6871,30%
Battles survived1853735,18%
Tanks destroyed450290,85
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted387590,74
Damage dealt1.133,72
Capture points157710,30
Defense points336920,64
Experience467,74
WN71079,27
WN81325,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier8,90
Victories4655,42%
Defeats3643,37%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived3238,55%
Tanks destroyed640,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1431,72
Damage dealt1.220,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,08
Experience763,34
WN71094,81
WN81333,38
Past 30 days
Battles361
Ø Tier9,04
Victories17749,03%
Defeats18250,42%
Draws20,55%
Battles survived13537,40%
Tanks destroyed2840,79
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted3330,92
Damage dealt1.370,84
Capture points590,16
Defense points250,07
Experience721,26
WN7938,42
WN81293,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,260,000,000,00
Capture points310,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted421,11
Damage dealt1.432,26
Capture points310,82
Defense points00,00
Experience410,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,220,000,000,00
Capture points465,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt699,22
Capture points465,11
Defense points00,00
Experience302,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt366,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience148,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt366,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience148,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,130,000,000,00
Capture points212,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt597,13
Capture points212,63
Defense points00,00
Experience112,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories6050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5748,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5042,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,470,000,000,00
Capture points1000,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5674,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience521,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories6050,85%
Defeats5748,31%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived5042,37%
Tanks destroyed650,55
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted760,64
Damage dealt1.057,47
Capture points1000,85
Defense points5674,81
Experience521,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles702000
Victories22632,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43561,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws415,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3700,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6580,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,060,000,000,00
Capture points8371,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11671,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience346,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles702
Victories22632,19%
Defeats43561,97%
Draws415,84%
Battles survived19527,78%
Tanks destroyed3700,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted6580,94
Damage dealt1.008,06
Capture points8371,19
Defense points11671,66
Experience346,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,520,000,000,00
Capture points562,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience505,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted241,14
Damage dealt1.438,52
Capture points562,67
Defense points00,00
Experience505,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (187)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91852,785731311451,16%1631,49
SU-86788,14420385452,00%1195,85
IS-381202,74515370151,47%1432,53
WZ-1328871,41500285151,39%1685,81
SU-85B4407,08306280154,23%1184,76
Object 43091478,46583183551,28%1411,43
Object 25791561,77606172250,81%1568,24
M18 Hellcat6849,18465151854,74%1639,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81291,15472104750,72%1243,18
SU-100M171138,1555393553,80%1743,91
Object 140101402,7853889845,88%1055,53
T54E191295,5949178049,74%1202,67
T-448576,1335174744,98%566,22
Grille 15101685,6645868645,04%1130,16
SU-1006621,2134962850,96%1094,11
T-1091193,4745957448,43%1055,80
AMX 50 10081066,6844952449,81%1137,15
SU-1527702,2235651246,68%842,81
Cromwell6408,4433647150,96%695,32
FV215b (183) 101496,0558246550,54%1015,65
T-549810,5541344343,12%605,64
SU-122-44 7968,3042844152,38%1307,58
IS-7101519,5552643447,70%1123,61
T698854,5244242347,99%981,25
IS7850,1143441143,55%1036,65
WZ-1317348,5637240446,53%553,54
BDR G1 B5343,7126439245,41%498,93
T-34-856375,8827738947,30%543,63
T-437423,6232135947,91%482,06
T57 Heavy101537,3344235544,51%1081,77
AMX 13 757328,5237534946,70%482,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101234,5947232847,56%1018,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591096,2047831448,09%1027,69
AMX M4 mle. 457671,2836329345,05%757,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507741,9731229245,89%836,89
T71 DA7495,5644426150,57%889,12
T-345200,1019025143,03%300,70
T216274,5727423842,02%511,19
M446874,6549923249,14%1469,35
KV-856617,5436721648,61%992,78
59-166241,2830720441,18%446,46
AMX 13 909640,2338520439,22%735,67
AMX 12 t6350,0833417949,16%790,09
ELC EVEN 90 8457,6873817956,98%816,13
ARL 446510,4533517248,84%750,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3154,8223817147,95%611,79
SU-122A5480,9926316248,15%1174,60
SU-855411,1325216047,50%850,67
Type T-345257,1824515950,31%576,51
M75257,8523914948,32%812,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6593,3129714748,98%868,39
IS-M81101,1752614551,72%1288,89
SU-130PM 81305,7365413941,73%1169,81
Tiger I71131,0753113753,28%1516,55
E 7591648,1350913444,78%1418,92
UDES 0381178,3847812152,07%1356,24
KV-15427,2331211952,10%855,14
T-34-85M 6641,3538911850,85%970,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518948,1353711247,32%964,90
AMX ELC bis5225,3922811242,86%527,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91205,9159511048,18%1167,57
Object 430U101599,5458410448,08%1261,94
Leichttraktor130,72939748,45%69,29
SU-14-17842,354359746,39%1164,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 262,171218851,14%145,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505353,732437948,10%675,51
StuG III Ausf. G5314,582477856,41%656,70
AMX 404126,851797847,44%295,42
T-80498,291577843,59%131,58
A-20528,971707550,67%115,01
B14187,692207251,39%412,44
212A91162,755707149,30%1041,83
Jagdpanzer IV6641,743356937,68%973,58
SU-26340,19946445,31%66,16
SU-76M4187,321806349,21%394,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,871886245,16%411,87
M5 Stuart4150,712076240,32%184,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474307,752276060,00%1059,59
T-284252,202035942,37%602,06
T92 HMC101233,756395945,76%884,84
M5A1 Stuart4160,002025740,35%300,16
SU-54241,202025448,15%464,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6603,653085139,22%841,40
Matilda Black Prince 5412,123295150,98%1037,38
T675395,523145056,00%862,61
T-703121,831444143,90%234,85
BT-7447,501244057,50%172,52
AE Phase I 91376,355374042,50%1185,31
Durchbruchswagen 24101,921623946,15%69,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3180,341683847,37%478,64
T7 Combat Car 212,74813852,63%135,97
SU-18254,20863545,71%108,68
Strv 103-091138,943703432,35%653,38
Marder II3191,481733348,48%458,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,711753148,39%408,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B270,871283063,33%239,70
ISU-1528604,173173043,33%401,89
Object 268 Version 4101307,675043053,33%784,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,241522951,72%247,01
AT-1251,17902948,28%61,34
T110E5101344,767302944,83%784,01
M3 Stuart3119,892042864,29%450,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446,321492842,86%32,50
Tiger II8826,594322737,04%637,92
E 100101559,564722737,04%913,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81378,444592748,15%1532,80
AMX 383103,191732661,54%276,77
Char Futur 4 91552,385802661,54%1512,48
M3 Lee4314,522502552,00%1167,17
Object 252U 81051,205662560,00%1078,60
BT-22114,251142429,17%334,21
Covenanter5216,502692454,17%647,51
D23137,001882356,52%442,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7496,833512339,13%440,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,831822339,13%1,48
Somua SAu 404169,751802040,00%202,42
T-463212,371841952,63%856,88
Pz.Kpfw. I212,19871656,25%168,74
Type 1 Chi-He4117,671401553,33%210,42
FV3046467,472931560,00%776,79
T28 Concept 7898,403791540,00%1076,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7879,715031450,00%1233,95
Sav m/434247,001901323,08%423,31
SU-1018929,465601353,85%970,63
T-602110,621281330,77%258,54
VK 36.01 (H)6892,834331233,33%1334,01
MS-1156,671401250,00%117,94
M2 Medium Tank3140,001951258,33%441,47
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8673,754531241,67%579,74
T1 Cunningham139,821201154,55%116,60
Renault UE 573179,911751163,64%535,42
Panzerjäger I2203,001471030,00%600,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8726,907451070,00%831,06
LT vz. 35267,44105933,33%48,03
Renault FT134,67134944,44%35,56
LT vz. 38390,89111933,33%86,15
D1266,22129955,56%174,81
Lorraine 39L AM367,8980944,44%69,90
Object 26391759,22570966,67%1555,53
Chrysler K GF 8833,33491944,44%734,20
P26/404454,25284862,50%1371,43
Renault NC-31133,7562850,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H352104,50139850,00%300,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,13157862,50%338,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8577,88319825,00%801,20
StuG IV 5319,57203714,29%573,06
M2 Light2142,83275666,67%634,12
Ikv 1035322,00223650,00%574,66
T-26232,5082633,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5283,17199650,00%451,97
Object 70591474,50806650,00%1038,14
T26E5 Patriot 8866,83452633,33%888,46
T 55A 91265,00543633,33%913,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,6077560,00%164,93
Strv fm/21183,40162540,00%221,52
Strv S1 81170,80312520,00%825,73
Valentine II 467,80157540,00%16,06
Chi-Go 71087,00686560,00%1313,04
Chi-Ni2301,25209450,00%1551,65
Type 689605,00638450,00%309,56
Panhard AMD 178B6289,254164100,00%786,52
Renault Otsu1168,00201333,33%666,60
P.44 Pantera8376,00241333,33%158,41
VK 30.01 (H)5553,67425366,67%1631,29
T2 Medium Tank2126,00108333,33%446,48
Type 71102565,0067630,00%1464,11
T-50-2 6274,00258333,33%403,80
TOG II* 6209,33191333,33%44,73
BT-7 artillery 3105,00139366,67%366,07
P.435287,50275250,00%630,69
Pvlvv fm/422100,00143250,00%284,99
Centurion Mk. I8240,0024220,00%2,21
Cruiser Mk. II2192,50209250,00%751,35
Renault FT AC241,002320,00%0,00
AMX 65 t8777,0018220,00%525,22
T-29 3402,50265250,00%1549,91
L-60 283,00272250,00%310,27
Light Mk. VIC 270,007420,00%106,72
Valiant 5413,50846250,00%674,93
122 TM 8659,0025820,00%440,48
Kolohousenka155,004410,00%5,96
Type 5781439,0011431100,00%1632,58
Birch Gun4256,002501100,00%999,82
Windhund 8887,008281100,00%976,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6576,006651100,00%2047,88
M10 RBFM 5130,006510,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 351,006210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-17
Left: 2016-02-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-09