| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-152 | 7 | 436,65 | 275 | 1523 | 43,66% | 358,49 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 378,65 | 285 | 810 | 42,22% | 251,24 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 624,02 | 375 | 684 | 47,37% | 515,63 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 257,16 | 235 | 454 | 47,14% | 222,52 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 429,66 | 289 | 391 | 50,64% | 509,15 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 687,33 | 343 | 377 | 43,77% | 623,65 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 279,88 | 214 | 310 | 41,29% | 221,80 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 91,29 | 204 | 255 | 38,82% | 21,49 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 147,50 | 178 | 250 | 39,60% | 21,28 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 181,38 | 185 | 244 | 47,95% | 214,33 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 341,52 | 267 | 207 | 44,44% | 422,03 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 559,58 | 371 | 186 | 53,76% | 587,96 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 70,07 | 130 | 168 | 43,45% | 197,73 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 77,48 | 195 | 143 | 47,55% | 70,45 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 80,79 | 112 | 131 | 35,11% | 127,54 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 42,64 | 121 | 129 | 48,84% | 85,77 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61,73 | 96 | 113 | 52,21% | 166,44 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 107,60 | 135 | 109 | 40,37% | 6,09 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 36,98 | 93 | 108 | 34,26% | 0,79 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 20,90 | 85 | 105 | 47,62% | 72,46 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 160,94 | 205 | 96 | 46,88% | 218,13 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 49,22 | 145 | 85 | 54,12% | 143,15 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63,61 | 95 | 84 | 46,43% | 135,70 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 78,08 | 119 | 83 | 45,78% | 87,10 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 281,89 | 287 | 80 | 43,75% | 182,80 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 369,31 | 327 | 72 | 40,28% | 389,88 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 50,61 | 103 | 70 | 42,86% | 32,12 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 130,12 | 216 | 66 | 46,97% | 218,90 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 500,00 | 442 | 66 | 43,94% | 338,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 395,86 | 431 | 58 | 46,55% | 624,49 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 49,50 | 88 | 52 | 48,08% | 91,81 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 14,22 | 51 | 51 | 27,45% | 0,00 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 284,51 | 313 | 49 | 40,82% | 133,88 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 255,76 | 282 | 49 | 44,90% | 476,58 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 72,43 | 121 | 46 | 45,65% | 55,51 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 32,48 | 111 | 44 | 50,00% | 93,03 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 361,78 | 233 | 36 | 41,67% | 558,58 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1439,42 | 852 | 33 | 57,58% | 1668,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1500,03 | 610 | 30 | 56,67% | 995,45 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 215,70 | 254 | 27 | 48,15% | 382,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 16,17 | 75 | 24 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 44,59 | 116 | 22 | 54,55% | 121,99 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 36,95 | 64 | 21 | 47,62% | 54,10 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 38,95 | 64 | 21 | 19,05% | 0,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 379,00 | 387 | 19 | 52,63% | 521,14 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 26,42 | 130 | 12 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 125,75 | 155 | 12 | 50,00% | 335,98 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71,00 | 115 | 12 | 50,00% | 83,34 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 43,70 | 103 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 714,11 | 440 | 9 | 22,22% | 280,61 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 20,50 | 29 | 8 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 97,13 | 129 | 8 | 50,00% | 113,33 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 695,88 | 640 | 8 | 75,00% | 1270,54 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 456,43 | 339 | 7 | 14,29% | 200,76 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 601,00 | 541 | 6 | 83,33% | 2078,94 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 65,67 | 97 | 6 | 16,67% | 81,66 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 788,40 | 638 | 5 | 100,00% | 2135,75 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 651,40 | 369 | 5 | 40,00% | 803,62 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 234,60 | 206 | 5 | 20,00% | 2,01 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 5,40 | 52 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 941,00 | 620 | 5 | 100,00% | 1045,45 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 114,00 | 124 | 5 | 80,00% | 676,97 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 36,40 | 108 | 5 | 60,00% | 181,93 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 215,00 | 217 | 4 | 25,00% | 613,99 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 50,50 | 31 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 479,00 | 413 | 4 | 25,00% | 193,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 37,00 | 117 | 4 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 535,75 | 308 | 4 | 0,00% | 397,39 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1056,33 | 698 | 3 | 66,67% | 866,67 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138,67 | 238 | 3 | 33,33% | 573,44 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 531,33 | 494 | 3 | 66,67% | 2479,92 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 114,00 | 172 | 2 | 50,00% | 430,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1229,00 | 1136 | 1 | 100,00% | 1934,69 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 24,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1552,00 | 418 | 1 | 0,00% | 1869,02 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1477,00 | 1031 | 1 | 100,00% | 4884,93 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 410 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 899,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 813,11 |
bezlin_2310608
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 3640 | 44,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4413 | 54,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 99 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1895 | 23,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3100 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3565 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 334,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9196 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3379 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 251,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 436,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 339,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8152 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,84 | |
| Victories | 3640 | 44,65% |
| Defeats | 4413 | 54,13% |
| Draws | 99 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 1895 | 23,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3100 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3565 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 334,87 | |
| Capture points | 9196 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 3379 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 251,76 | |
| WN7 | 436,35 | |
| WN8 | 339,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 31,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 68,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 263,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 99 | 6,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 163,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 5 | 31,25% |
| Defeats | 11 | 68,75% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 263,13 | |
| Capture points | 99 | 6,19 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 163,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7968 | 47,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8844 | 52,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 102 | 0,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5650 | 33,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8011 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15274 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 732,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 36813 | 2,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 53798 | 3,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 423,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16914 | |
| Victories | 7968 | 47,11% |
| Defeats | 8844 | 52,29% |
| Draws | 102 | 0,60% |
| Battles survived | 5650 | 33,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8011 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15274 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 732,25 | |
| Capture points | 36813 | 2,18 |
| Defense points | 53798 | 3,18 |
| Experience | 423,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 174 | 36,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 294 | 61,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 25,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 186 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 432 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 565,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1075 | 2,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 634 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 288,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 479 | |
| Victories | 174 | 36,33% |
| Defeats | 294 | 61,38% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,30% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 25,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 186 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 432 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 565,14 | |
| Capture points | 1075 | 2,24 |
| Defense points | 634 | 1,32 |
| Experience | 288,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen