| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2639,20 | 1064 | 888 | 60,36% | 3075,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2667,85 | 905 | 637 | 53,85% | 2425,17 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1674,83 | 887 | 568 | 54,23% | 2188,84 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1910,95 | 956 | 417 | 56,83% | 2768,53 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2383,64 | 922 | 394 | 52,03% | 2248,94 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2289,05 | 1021 | 392 | 59,18% | 2812,09 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3388,68 | 1133 | 362 | 61,60% | 2496,35 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2902,11 | 1028 | 310 | 57,10% | 2612,39 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3252,97 | 1069 | 301 | 54,49% | 2625,08 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2491,33 | 791 | 276 | 56,52% | 1982,15 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3491,13 | 1011 | 271 | 60,89% | 2780,76 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3238,67 | 947 | 269 | 56,13% | 2716,11 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3077,79 | 980 | 261 | 54,41% | 2668,66 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 2601,55 | 1186 | 230 | 66,96% | 3260,43 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3379,22 | 1018 | 223 | 56,05% | 2482,61 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3615,84 | 1029 | 223 | 60,99% | 3235,33 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3660,49 | 1146 | 218 | 57,80% | 2612,16 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1220,85 | 759 | 199 | 56,28% | 2550,71 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1209,21 | 686 | 194 | 56,19% | 1772,71 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4525,07 | 1321 | 180 | 61,11% | 3249,93 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 924,82 | 767 | 177 | 53,11% | 1690,05 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1596,65 | 584 | 173 | 49,71% | 2049,38 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2363,50 | 955 | 163 | 54,60% | 3132,28 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2767,05 | 1143 | 151 | 68,21% | 3749,84 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2947,92 | 873 | 145 | 57,24% | 2324,09 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2279,41 | 978 | 143 | 53,85% | 2707,20 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3537,06 | 981 | 133 | 58,65% | 2689,25 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1517,72 | 817 | 129 | 46,51% | 1929,16 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2394,54 | 1087 | 125 | 64,00% | 2665,53 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4078,47 | 1203 | 122 | 63,11% | 2887,35 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2408,28 | 1051 | 120 | 59,17% | 2762,49 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3961,12 | 1148 | 119 | 62,18% | 3639,48 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1725,50 | 963 | 118 | 61,02% | 2160,39 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2901,56 | 1064 | 117 | 52,99% | 2660,46 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1177,39 | 777 | 114 | 52,63% | 1631,22 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1825,66 | 574 | 112 | 46,43% | 1592,26 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 3016,80 | 1135 | 108 | 59,26% | 3149,97 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 827,94 | 614 | 105 | 53,33% | 2361,72 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1111,68 | 747 | 98 | 51,02% | 1684,31 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3175,19 | 1021 | 98 | 59,18% | 2955,94 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2489,10 | 1017 | 92 | 59,78% | 2475,15 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1134,58 | 826 | 89 | 59,55% | 1654,46 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3161,28 | 966 | 85 | 56,47% | 2813,83 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 643,10 | 478 | 84 | 52,38% | 2784,21 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 646,00 | 699 | 84 | 55,95% | 3209,60 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3652,15 | 1107 | 82 | 63,41% | 3469,37 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1310,34 | 908 | 79 | 59,49% | 2245,27 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 506,13 | 436 | 75 | 50,67% | 671,24 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3243,10 | 1058 | 72 | 51,39% | 2335,84 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1541,34 | 767 | 64 | 51,56% | 1599,16 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 647,67 | 402 | 64 | 59,38% | 1936,01 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3433,10 | 1063 | 60 | 65,00% | 2486,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1989,59 | 859 | 58 | 51,72% | 1629,00 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2190,40 | 850 | 57 | 49,12% | 1893,13 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3747,68 | 1064 | 57 | 52,63% | 3052,34 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 904,79 | 493 | 56 | 53,57% | 2715,76 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2899,79 | 984 | 56 | 48,21% | 2768,51 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2476,95 | 862 | 56 | 53,57% | 1979,77 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1805,85 | 1002 | 55 | 61,82% | 2824,90 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2334,49 | 936 | 53 | 62,26% | 2270,64 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3246,06 | 924 | 51 | 56,86% | 2798,89 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1003,08 | 602 | 49 | 57,14% | 2212,73 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 898,24 | 556 | 49 | 51,02% | 4225,42 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1079,63 | 820 | 49 | 55,10% | 2154,28 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2322,30 | 932 | 46 | 50,00% | 2326,13 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1493,73 | 804 | 45 | 44,44% | 1529,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2478,86 | 1041 | 43 | 58,14% | 2671,70 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 725,88 | 691 | 43 | 46,51% | 1304,12 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2930,29 | 1077 | 42 | 59,52% | 2351,27 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2030,73 | 842 | 41 | 51,22% | 1856,63 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1953,66 | 909 | 41 | 51,22% | 2267,39 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2745,90 | 1100 | 40 | 52,50% | 2961,58 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2024,26 | 972 | 39 | 48,72% | 2876,97 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2983,45 | 1242 | 38 | 71,05% | 3211,38 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1202,29 | 891 | 38 | 60,53% | 2721,47 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1570,95 | 1136 | 38 | 71,05% | 3060,70 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1343,92 | 814 | 38 | 44,74% | 2626,05 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1949,24 | 1116 | 37 | 56,76% | 3410,81 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2628,49 | 944 | 37 | 51,35% | 2495,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 606,89 | 443 | 37 | 59,46% | 1951,56 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 445,03 | 257 | 37 | 45,95% | 570,57 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 969,91 | 572 | 35 | 62,86% | 1503,56 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2129,46 | 962 | 35 | 62,86% | 2063,61 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1289,86 | 808 | 35 | 68,57% | 1990,68 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3454,29 | 976 | 34 | 52,94% | 2816,96 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1903,79 | 964 | 33 | 54,55% | 2395,56 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 789,58 | 722 | 33 | 48,48% | 2848,11 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 562,36 | 431 | 33 | 42,42% | 796,82 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2647,28 | 980 | 32 | 68,75% | 2022,39 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1704,94 | 763 | 32 | 43,75% | 1623,92 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4431,53 | 1180 | 32 | 50,00% | 3169,97 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1661,13 | 915 | 31 | 54,84% | 2611,09 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2613,39 | 1201 | 31 | 58,06% | 4262,70 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 313,32 | 191 | 31 | 45,16% | 770,83 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1607,52 | 719 | 31 | 41,94% | 1658,49 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 503,55 | 343 | 31 | 58,06% | 1027,99 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1895,66 | 870 | 29 | 58,62% | 1618,99 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 695,24 | 696 | 29 | 65,52% | 3596,33 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 3361,59 | 1222 | 29 | 65,52% | 3335,58 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2081,04 | 979 | 28 | 50,00% | 2964,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 831,04 | 791 | 28 | 60,71% | 1903,26 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 898,11 | 683 | 28 | 64,29% | 3156,59 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1018,52 | 756 | 27 | 55,56% | 2454,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2398,00 | 1111 | 27 | 62,96% | 2491,60 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2723,52 | 971 | 27 | 59,26% | 2880,14 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 772,31 | 428 | 26 | 53,85% | 2707,84 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1948,73 | 1003 | 26 | 57,69% | 2761,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 795,32 | 647 | 25 | 52,00% | 1633,80 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2179,40 | 1114 | 25 | 64,00% | 3284,62 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1083,63 | 638 | 24 | 41,67% | 1553,49 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 692,83 | 511 | 24 | 50,00% | 1781,92 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1380,77 | 824 | 22 | 50,00% | 3059,13 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1250,64 | 838 | 22 | 68,18% | 1504,64 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1118,77 | 739 | 22 | 50,00% | 1057,03 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1564,95 | 926 | 20 | 50,00% | 3043,45 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 415,60 | 432 | 20 | 40,00% | 1410,17 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 884,20 | 774 | 20 | 55,00% | 2745,40 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1171,16 | 628 | 19 | 36,84% | 2027,03 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 859,68 | 739 | 19 | 47,37% | 1658,24 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1149,47 | 678 | 19 | 42,11% | 1549,40 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2523,94 | 898 | 18 | 38,89% | 1980,79 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1926,41 | 1225 | 17 | 76,47% | 3284,47 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 692,88 | 756 | 17 | 76,47% | 2502,01 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1774,53 | 1073 | 17 | 64,71% | 2962,97 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1528,33 | 834 | 15 | 60,00% | 2227,73 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 764,93 | 745 | 15 | 73,33% | 972,03 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 839,60 | 432 | 15 | 40,00% | 2578,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 493,71 | 531 | 14 | 42,86% | 2408,37 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 747,85 | 647 | 13 | 61,54% | 867,96 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 552,75 | 426 | 12 | 66,67% | 3031,52 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 900,33 | 715 | 12 | 50,00% | 1151,87 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 656,18 | 336 | 11 | 54,55% | 2027,29 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1126,73 | 635 | 11 | 45,45% | 2296,65 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1473,20 | 953 | 10 | 50,00% | 3292,58 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2495,50 | 1252 | 10 | 50,00% | 4307,60 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1127,00 | 783 | 10 | 50,00% | 1346,69 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 1249,33 | 866 | 9 | 88,89% | 3779,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 771,67 | 310 | 9 | 33,33% | 2552,78 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 603,56 | 509 | 9 | 44,44% | 1100,53 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1858,67 | 1047 | 9 | 55,56% | 2491,06 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1259,56 | 635 | 9 | 44,44% | 1115,75 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 346,11 | 404 | 9 | 22,22% | 346,29 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 1444,63 | 685 | 8 | 37,50% | 4066,72 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1494,75 | 817 | 8 | 50,00% | 2423,89 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 669,00 | 512 | 8 | 75,00% | 2291,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1285,14 | 938 | 7 | 57,14% | 3716,01 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2131,00 | 1344 | 7 | 85,71% | 4342,71 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1116,71 | 848 | 7 | 42,86% | 1488,20 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1600,71 | 1022 | 7 | 71,43% | 3999,98 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 577,17 | 494 | 6 | 83,33% | 1774,05 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1747,50 | 1035 | 6 | 50,00% | 2874,19 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1627,00 | 883 | 6 | 66,67% | 1724,24 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2759,80 | 914 | 5 | 60,00% | 1794,65 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1919,00 | 1119 | 5 | 60,00% | 3129,85 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 803,00 | 488 | 5 | 40,00% | 609,18 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1461,40 | 617 | 5 | 40,00% | 869,58 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1280,80 | 1006 | 5 | 80,00% | 1236,87 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2804,60 | 1052 | 5 | 60,00% | 3411,42 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 763,50 | 610 | 4 | 50,00% | 4024,48 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1092,25 | 626 | 4 | 75,00% | 2927,31 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1386,25 | 1175 | 4 | 100,00% | 3811,80 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1265,25 | 777 | 4 | 75,00% | 843,08 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 254,50 | 266 | 4 | 50,00% | 435,38 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 637,33 | 569 | 3 | 100,00% | 2345,70 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1657,00 | 1326 | 3 | 100,00% | 9256,64 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 198,00 | 369 | 3 | 66,67% | 402,05 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 591,67 | 827 | 3 | 100,00% | 904,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 441,67 | 465 | 3 | 33,33% | 1960,12 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1312,00 | 618 | 3 | 66,67% | 1754,27 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1464,67 | 1109 | 3 | 100,00% | 1711,77 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1583,00 | 796 | 2 | 100,00% | 1441,17 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 475,00 | 536 | 2 | 100,00% | 1739,87 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 719,00 | 591 | 2 | 50,00% | 789,25 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 976,00 | 956 | 1 | 100,00% | 5083,90 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 1050,00 | 785 | 1 | 100,00% | 3866,06 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 526,00 | 494 | 1 | 100,00% | 2815,51 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 907,00 | 539 | 1 | 0,00% | 834,28 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1004,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 588,28 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2131,00 | 1047 | 1 | 100,00% | 3246,84 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2579,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 1853,79 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1178,00 | 444 | 1 | 0,00% | 789,49 |
bond_blue_25
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13139 | 15 | 18 | 595 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | 8,73 | 8,78 | 9,52 | ||||
| Victories | 7446 | 56,67% | 8 | 53,33% | 11 | 61,11% | 365 | 61,34% |
| Defeats | 5525 | 42,05% | 7 | 46,67% | 7 | 38,89% | 218 | 36,64% |
| Draws | 168 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 2,02% |
| Battles survived | 3720 | 28,31% | 5 | 33,33% | 7 | 38,89% | 203 | 34,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14495 | 1,10 | 16 | 1,07 | 19 | 1,06 | 704 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | 1,60 | 1,73 | 1,80 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18804 | 1,43 | 21 | 1,40 | 25 | 1,39 | 830 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 2.343,29 | 3.209,00 | 3.070,83 | 3.086,57 | ||||
| Capture points | 4553 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 176 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 5194 | 0,40 | 1 | 0,07 | 1 | 0,06 | 190 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 927,92 | 1.070,47 | 1.104,28 | 1.060,95 | ||||
| WN7 | 1623,32 | 1823,61 | 1851,37 | 1792,43 | ||||
| WN8 | 2545,01 | 3541,47 | 4623,08 | 3168,61 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13139 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | |
| Victories | 7446 | 56,67% |
| Defeats | 5525 | 42,05% |
| Draws | 168 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 3720 | 28,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14495 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18804 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 2.343,29 | |
| Capture points | 4553 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 5194 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 927,92 | |
| WN7 | 1623,32 | |
| WN8 | 2545,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | |
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 3.209,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 1.070,47 | |
| WN7 | 1823,61 | |
| WN8 | 3541,47 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,78 | |
| Victories | 11 | 61,11% |
| Defeats | 7 | 38,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 3.070,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 1.104,28 | |
| WN7 | 1851,37 | |
| WN8 | 4623,08 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 595 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,52 | |
| Victories | 365 | 61,34% |
| Defeats | 218 | 36,64% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,02% |
| Battles survived | 203 | 34,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 704 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 830 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 3.086,57 | |
| Capture points | 176 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 190 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 1.060,95 | |
| WN7 | 1792,43 | |
| WN8 | 3168,61 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1747 | 0 | 0 | 85 | ||||
| Victories | 1049 | 60,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 46 | 54,12% |
| Defeats | 697 | 39,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 39 | 45,88% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 781 | 44,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 34,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1541 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 83 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,48 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1305 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 73 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 2.228,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.210,59 | ||||
| Capture points | 2534 | 1,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 79 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 7968 | 4,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 531 | 6,25 |
| Experience | 916,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 821,87 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1747 | |
| Victories | 1049 | 60,05% |
| Defeats | 697 | 39,90% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,06% |
| Battles survived | 781 | 44,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1541 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1305 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 2.228,94 | |
| Capture points | 2534 | 1,45 |
| Defense points | 7968 | 4,56 |
| Experience | 916,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | |
| Victories | 46 | 54,12% |
| Defeats | 39 | 45,88% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 34,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 2.210,59 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 531 | 6,25 |
| Experience | 821,87 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 667 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
| Victories | 369 | 55,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 293 | 43,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 0,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 236 | 35,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 690 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,09 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 699 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 2,60 |
| Damage dealt | 3.198,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.637,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 752 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 518 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 121 | 8,07 |
| Experience | 951,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.148,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 667 | |
| Victories | 369 | 55,32% |
| Defeats | 293 | 43,93% |
| Draws | 5 | 0,75% |
| Battles survived | 236 | 35,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 690 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 699 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 3.198,66 | |
| Capture points | 752 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 518 | 0,78 |
| Experience | 951,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 12 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 2,60 |
| Damage dealt | 2.637,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 121 | 8,07 |
| Experience | 1.148,47 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen