bosmat1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles644790208723
Ø Tier7,980,009,269,03
Victories3188349,45%00,00%10249,04%35549,10%
Defeats3152948,90%00,00%10249,04%35148,55%
Draws10671,65%00,00%41,92%172,35%
Battles survived1738826,97%00,00%6129,33%20928,91%
Tanks destroyed445630,6900,001660,805520,76
Destruction ratio0,950,001,131,07
Tanks spotted545520,8500,001850,896080,84
Damage dealt1.255,620,001.927,781.788,30
Capture points353500,5500,00720,352990,41
Defense points114760,1800,0000,00700,10
Experience648,070,00843,17832,22
WN7967,580,001073,641049,66
WN81257,290,001533,101528,06
Total
Battles64479
Ø Tier7,98
Victories3188349,45%
Defeats3152948,90%
Draws10671,65%
Battles survived1738826,97%
Tanks destroyed445630,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted545520,85
Damage dealt1.255,62
Capture points353500,55
Defense points114760,18
Experience648,07
WN7967,58
WN81257,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles208
Ø Tier9,26
Victories10249,04%
Defeats10249,04%
Draws41,92%
Battles survived6129,33%
Tanks destroyed1660,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1850,89
Damage dealt1.927,78
Capture points720,35
Defense points00,00
Experience843,17
WN71073,64
WN81533,10
Past 30 days
Battles723
Ø Tier9,03
Victories35549,10%
Defeats35148,55%
Draws172,35%
Battles survived20928,91%
Tanks destroyed5520,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted6080,84
Damage dealt1.788,30
Capture points2990,41
Defense points700,10
Experience832,22
WN71049,66
WN81528,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3341,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4253,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2227,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.008,610,000,000,00
Capture points480,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3594,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience624,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3341,77%
Defeats4253,16%
Draws45,06%
Battles survived2227,85%
Tanks destroyed470,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted791,00
Damage dealt2.008,61
Capture points480,61
Defense points3594,54
Experience624,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt114,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt114,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4361038152
Victories223051,14%00,00%1334,21%6442,11%
Defeats205447,10%00,00%2565,79%8857,89%
Draws771,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived160936,90%00,00%1231,58%3925,66%
Tanks destroyed25820,5900,00150,39720,47
Destruction ratio0,940,000,580,64
Tanks spotted32240,7400,00290,761080,71
Damage dealt1.404,570,001.529,341.441,09
Capture points124552,8600,00330,873302,17
Defense points174474,0000,001493,926444,24
Experience731,300,00621,08671,76
Total
Battles4361
Victories223051,14%
Defeats205447,10%
Draws771,77%
Battles survived160936,90%
Tanks destroyed25820,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted32240,74
Damage dealt1.404,57
Capture points124552,86
Defense points174474,00
Experience731,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed150,39
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted290,76
Damage dealt1.529,34
Capture points330,87
Defense points1493,92
Experience621,08
Past 30 days
Battles152
Victories6442,11%
Defeats8857,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3925,66%
Tanks destroyed720,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1080,71
Damage dealt1.441,09
Capture points3302,17
Defense points6444,24
Experience671,76

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles580029116
Victories29250,34%00,00%1965,52%6959,48%
Defeats27847,93%00,00%1034,48%4437,93%
Draws101,72%00,00%00,00%32,59%
Battles survived16628,62%00,00%827,59%3731,90%
Tanks destroyed3090,5300,00220,76760,66
Destruction ratio0,750,001,050,96
Tanks spotted3770,6500,00180,62730,63
Damage dealt1.625,030,001.733,281.562,33
Capture points8191,4100,001033,552171,87
Defense points1770,3100,0000,00210,18
Experience815,660,001.031,00973,57
Total
Battles580
Victories29250,34%
Defeats27847,93%
Draws101,72%
Battles survived16628,62%
Tanks destroyed3090,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3770,65
Damage dealt1.625,03
Capture points8191,41
Defense points1770,31
Experience815,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed220,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted180,62
Damage dealt1.733,28
Capture points1033,55
Defense points00,00
Experience1.031,00
Past 30 days
Battles116
Victories6959,48%
Defeats4437,93%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived3731,90%
Tanks destroyed760,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted730,63
Damage dealt1.562,33
Capture points2171,87
Defense points210,18
Experience973,57
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
122 TM 81060,85597283848,17%1068,23
Char Futur 4 91395,48651253450,04%1121,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81616,33832216452,96%1733,19
Tortoise91881,55872202154,03%1591,31
Object 261101342,32611183250,27%1044,20
T110E3102230,62810181652,86%1615,14
E 65 Zwilling 81848,98977168155,74%1826,60
T-832 81418,03810162449,20%1395,88
IS-2M 71083,31679136550,84%1282,80
Jagdpanzer E 100102321,25773134851,56%1661,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291889,93833134153,32%1749,15
KV-26583,87418114247,46%880,34
T-50-2 6310,9935297545,13%631,41
212A91244,4051588748,37%1069,90
M127884,8852088150,96%1122,14
T-1506782,7257287253,21%1330,44
Cobra 91527,7073485548,54%1300,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5421,2536480951,55%1078,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4143,7321180547,83%195,66
T2971039,6567477352,01%1256,22
T9591745,6978371151,20%1363,15
Type 3 Ju-Nu61220,8582465955,84%2068,98
KV-37670,5443264844,44%689,04
SDP 58 Kilana81672,3883864350,70%1926,65
SU-14-281027,2745063447,32%1045,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101522,6362462443,59%1061,71
45TP Habicha71203,9270861052,30%1639,59
M446700,0841360851,15%1131,00
Type 586824,3758160653,47%1651,95
ELC EVEN 90 8614,3468559348,57%1115,79
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81531,6079954649,08%1519,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101844,2374053346,15%1231,02
AMX 13 909770,7156251347,76%1000,70
KV-48604,8741850144,31%466,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8531,0548449445,95%758,84
VK 30.01 (P)6351,8933447246,61%394,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571250,8478445955,99%1854,55
Chi-To SP71487,7089745658,99%1994,29
121B 101364,6362339846,98%1005,10
FV217 Badger102110,4783139453,81%1497,70
BZ-5871114,7371137148,79%1418,83
Emil II91550,9369535948,19%1283,80
IS-7101749,1179234949,57%1284,92
FV215b (183) 101635,1565234248,25%1119,64
FV224 Chopper71406,4689833055,45%1915,59
E 100102205,0879830244,04%1574,14
Tiger (P)7415,3737330244,70%311,14
VK 36.01 (H)6372,1134630144,85%417,92
AT-FV230 Breaker112010,2178529943,14%1119,45
M53/M5591351,3966929346,08%1193,60
S-517585,1634129250,34%599,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102010,9778429050,69%1386,07
Caernarvon81278,7476627844,96%1334,78
Super Conqueror102205,4776227847,48%1645,71
Kunze Panzer 91239,8062727347,62%1074,21
E 7591693,2583325949,81%1484,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5150,3220825840,31%139,29
IS-381051,2760625550,98%1094,39
T34 81442,4282325456,30%1721,42
ST-I9834,1653325340,71%500,32
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81240,1682525254,37%1380,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91551,2167824748,99%1359,13
Tiger II81347,2976624247,52%1472,93
Centurion Action X101702,4574523850,84%1293,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191331,3773623551,49%1195,64
E 75 TS 81570,0586122753,30%1866,70
IS-2-II8557,4841422447,32%428,83
Char Murat 91564,9571222344,39%1315,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,4213921448,60%243,57
Concept 1B 91857,6084221447,66%1394,93
UDES 038657,3237221145,97%523,28
FV230 Canopener102092,8683320846,63%1414,86
Ho-Ri 191686,7878420251,49%1395,48
Object 252U 81619,2384319648,47%1767,68
AMX 13 10510972,7965719547,69%933,00
Rambo 91715,3483619451,55%1537,44
M40/M4381128,7253919147,64%1088,76
O-Ho81988,3395319053,16%2545,43
SMV CC-6781139,3669718345,90%1142,73
AMX 50 10081298,6976418157,46%1485,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9917,8357518041,11%653,76
KV-15401,3531418053,33%783,57
Object 277101646,7966518043,33%1119,90
BZ-79112424,9982817740,68%1306,93
T25/27892,3456117747,46%1168,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6175,8626417742,37%213,32
Object 25791445,5674717644,32%1282,44
M-IV-Y 81166,4170817652,27%1209,48
WZ-111 model 1-491482,8871117541,14%1219,08
VK 30.01 (H)5283,8723817341,04%453,86
Strv 103B101587,1958416940,24%891,20
Object 140101364,9261716843,45%977,77
AE Phase I 91274,6454116742,51%971,13
Manticore10999,9073316547,27%1070,53
AMX 50 Foch92049,5883716448,78%1737,12
Object 70491821,1377216048,75%1396,64
VK 30.02 (M)6288,4233415944,03%299,88
K-2 81284,8378715948,43%1402,53
T-448799,6156415840,51%860,99
Ho-Ri 3102181,5473115746,50%1462,63
Vz. 55102019,6179115546,45%1359,94
Leo7720,7853715446,10%932,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 102110,3081515442,21%1234,91
Type 5 Heavy102146,6686615252,63%1465,75
Strv 103-091194,9349015143,05%830,52
IS-4101656,8062115142,38%1073,63
WZ-114 91419,9570215147,02%1163,55
AMX 13 757471,7240614946,31%799,54
IS7824,0755014847,97%959,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91762,0082614756,46%1523,47
AT 158819,9057714740,14%602,59
AMX M4 mle. 5191775,0286514753,06%1530,95
T110E4102092,8873514548,28%1393,31
Type 4 Heavy91768,1181314347,55%1661,72
VK 100.01 (P)8970,4461514243,66%896,95
T3091683,0774213850,00%1359,46
Charioteer Nomad 81373,5370313751,09%1359,95
Durchbruchswagen 2485,4614813641,18%21,07
Churchill VII6982,5670013255,30%1924,87
UDES 1691279,8950413140,46%980,42
Object 43091547,1477213048,46%1340,86
AMX AC mle. 4881520,5279012749,61%1782,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,2113012443,55%78,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,279612345,53%124,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6776,8264812352,03%1405,55
A-20587,4317512259,02%203,76
KV-1SA 5675,6165312152,07%1391,60
Tiger I71120,3273411952,10%1411,08
NC 70 Błyskawica101640,9369611946,22%1086,41
AT 77634,3046511949,58%648,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7353,7631011844,07%274,65
AMX 12 t6433,3836611751,28%1020,32
Conqueror91644,6684611551,30%1442,49
T-437508,8649111544,35%571,30
Char de transition 61013,2573811351,33%1635,84
T-5491021,9865011254,46%928,19
Super Hellcat 7322,1527711241,96%204,92
DBV-152 101893,6370911152,25%1156,21
Emil I81200,2878111055,45%1311,07
T328763,0555810743,93%626,21
SMV CC-567917,2166010752,34%1221,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4103,8616210752,34%154,67
Škoda T 256540,7245610547,62%875,43
AMX 50 12091156,9555010334,95%744,94
T-1091256,1862710141,58%967,69
T-463119,9714110046,00%301,46
ISU-15281173,126039938,38%1042,07
Mäuschen91164,685299645,83%861,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5581790,759939662,50%1829,59
BZ-75102126,598969555,79%1572,93
LHMTV8452,406109546,32%608,03
M10391324,417209258,70%1198,39
Strv 746512,993569146,15%746,57
Centurion Mk. I8788,125799138,46%762,83
Ho-Ri 281123,257168957,30%1258,17
Churchill Crocodile 61188,318778852,27%1952,02
TNH T Vz. 5191639,238088748,28%1349,96
IS-27888,856338448,81%1038,38
Cromwell B 6663,645838450,00%1111,42
53TP Markowskiego81034,646238353,01%1103,05
SU-85B4228,322398251,22%453,66
Nergal 81073,107028251,22%1021,11
Object 268101789,987398149,38%1177,56
T 55A 91734,869118162,96%1808,97
VK 45.03 71175,817918154,32%1585,94
M8A14128,091738046,25%112,95
Jagdtiger91703,387777950,63%1410,23
FV225 Collector 91818,298777951,90%1375,98
KR-1111877,388637949,37%1182,47
Cruiser Mk. III359,261057744,16%29,85
SDP 57 Gowika71162,837157651,32%1573,24
T-34-856324,752927544,00%373,07
Kranvagn101494,736837142,25%928,38
T-284115,531607037,14%83,75
T28 Prototype81202,246846848,53%1200,35
Maus101871,497696750,75%1305,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91308,576736738,81%935,95
AMX 65 t81210,787246749,25%1323,90
AMX 50 B101617,526966642,42%1105,83
SDP 44 Burza6804,645816650,00%1328,12
AMX AC mle. 4671431,038506553,85%2364,02
T1 Cunningham135,02816440,63%0,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9703,586476440,63%861,25
Ferdinand81165,866995950,85%1159,25
AMX ELC bis5352,233125747,37%1081,94
BT-7495,381205633,93%54,41
TNH 105/100081157,716685639,29%1158,25
UDES 14 Alt 581013,936425642,86%1048,81
T-34-85M 6933,936985648,21%1382,66
Stinger 101924,006925540,00%1072,45
T-345213,812555339,62%294,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,81765345,28%36,77
T56 GMC375,151435251,92%96,03
O-Ni71619,109105152,94%2114,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8305,433065135,29%40,12
SU-76M4143,381805054,00%270,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101755,186994942,86%1136,47
Comet7750,826744551,11%1196,15
T-50564,511674546,67%70,27
Black Prince7888,007044247,62%1088,97
P.44 Pantera81110,207424055,00%1294,70
Vz. 44-171248,558304052,50%1727,15
Wespe3105,201284042,50%167,80
AMX M4 mle. 54101704,756974040,00%1026,17
Terrifiant 92027,439614055,00%1543,28
Dicker Max 6966,516593951,28%1679,44
40TP Habicha6557,394463839,47%850,15
Leichttraktor151,21843836,84%0,00
T288896,556503852,63%810,45
Object 777 Version II 91549,147973751,35%1285,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6265,662533525,71%168,47
T67595,711453540,00%14,69
Panhard AMD 178B6369,004383557,14%970,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81357,717353557,14%1386,34
T-62A10974,385533438,24%535,05
Cromwell6678,975723342,42%1185,93
UDES 15/16101586,416233259,38%1214,18
Pz.Kpfw. II244,611623161,29%184,53
Sav m/434140,481713138,71%98,59
T110E5101609,267813151,61%1155,37
43 M. Toldi III 3239,813113135,48%921,33
BT-2278,971033046,67%171,93
SU-1527379,243542955,17%391,22
Object 452K 102074,728532965,52%1515,68
Renault FT AC218,64542832,14%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)25,89712853,57%146,61
Lion 101487,077322853,57%1133,11
P.43 ter7758,326062560,00%1046,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G353,001522560,00%178,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 270,001812445,83%168,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3100,211262441,67%79,72
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101376,136492445,83%877,06
M18 Hellcat6495,913212250,00%682,51
Object 265T 91306,196132128,57%911,81
AMR 35 2221,252502040,00%847,33
Strv m/40L3169,112141942,11%362,05
STA-2 81012,396591850,00%1129,59
10TP377,121231758,82%209,38
VK 30.02 (D)7110,711901729,41%0,00
T3 HMC283,131211650,00%186,35
Hotchkiss EBR7340,933671526,67%417,33
SU-2-122 5396,804301566,67%868,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,202481546,67%139,23
Ikv 1035111,141491421,43%0,00
M7 Priest3124,501171442,86%138,94
14TP4143,001681338,46%225,47
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6948,837171266,67%1612,55
AT-1246,91991145,45%35,50
25TP KSUST II5380,703671060,00%869,27
T-26258,801011060,00%197,58
BZ-58-2 91491,307581050,00%1223,95
MS-1131,1179944,44%29,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6179,33350944,44%208,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4347,63247837,50%851,62
Renault FT146,7199742,86%22,44
MKA 2152,29242757,14%485,54
Strv m/382145,67170633,33%420,75
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3249,50476666,67%717,72
Object 283 91043,00502650,00%859,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92238,17781633,33%1820,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8199,67358650,00%142,17
7TP279,80101520,00%27,97
Waffenträger auf E 100101335,80624540,00%715,19
Primo Victoria 8507,20422520,00%322,53
T28 Concept 7480,40468540,00%364,14
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101685,80824560,00%1092,48
StuG IV 5222,80350580,00%494,58
Strv fm/21153,25100450,00%97,17
4TP1142,75295450,00%567,11
Panther7101,50220425,00%0,00
O-I6683,75650475,00%1330,18
Pz.Kpfw. I230,2572450,00%110,55
Strv m/425251,00212366,67%612,32
Valentine AT481,006130,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103315,00830333,33%2232,80
Kolohousenka160,00107250,00%108,39
Fiat 300010,0084250,00%76,78
Renault Otsu139,50109250,00%74,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6536,0024620,00%539,91
Black Rock 112287,0074620,00%1307,12
Lago4102,002310,00%35,33
Renault NC-3110,001610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3302,005581100,00%1579,87
Windhund 82488,009301100,00%2298,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-23
Left: 2026-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-21
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-10
Left: 2026-06-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-21
Left: 2026-06-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-08
Left: 2026-05-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-26
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-16
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-01-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2021-02-19