branko1987

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121990098
Ø Tier7,310,000,009,06
Victories580247,56%00,00%00,00%3939,80%
Defeats627451,43%00,00%00,00%5758,16%
Draws1231,01%00,00%00,00%22,04%
Battles survived269422,08%00,00%00,00%2323,47%
Tanks destroyed69100,5700,0000,00560,57
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,75
Tanks spotted106010,8700,0000,00550,56
Damage dealt728,700,000,001.264,90
Capture points50090,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points36780,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,690,000,00447,09
WN7734,430,000,00613,66
WN8822,370,000,00781,31
Total
Battles12199
Ø Tier7,31
Victories580247,56%
Defeats627451,43%
Draws1231,01%
Battles survived269422,08%
Tanks destroyed69100,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted106010,87
Damage dealt728,70
Capture points50090,41
Defense points36780,30
Experience414,69
WN7734,43
WN8822,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles98
Ø Tier9,06
Victories3939,80%
Defeats5758,16%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived2323,47%
Tanks destroyed560,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted550,56
Damage dealt1.264,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience447,09
WN7613,66
WN8781,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt731,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3248,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3248,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2537,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,620,000,000,00
Capture points320,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2433,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience418,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3248,48%
Defeats3248,48%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived2537,88%
Tanks destroyed320,48
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted781,18
Damage dealt686,62
Capture points320,48
Defense points2433,68
Experience418,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,110,000,000,00
Capture points241,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience206,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt505,11
Capture points241,26
Defense points00,00
Experience206,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories3924,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12175,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2918,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt458,820,000,000,00
Capture points1110,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1560,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience182,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories3924,22%
Defeats12175,16%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived2918,01%
Tanks destroyed650,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1130,70
Damage dealt458,82
Capture points1110,69
Defense points1560,97
Experience182,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles567000
Victories29051,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25645,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19233,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5550,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,160,000,000,00
Capture points11522,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15542,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience405,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles567
Victories29051,15%
Defeats25645,15%
Draws213,70%
Battles survived19233,86%
Tanks destroyed2390,42
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted5550,98
Damage dealt623,16
Capture points11522,03
Defense points15542,74
Experience405,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14050012
Victories63044,84%00,00%00,00%433,33%
Defeats74953,31%00,00%00,00%758,33%
Draws261,85%00,00%00,00%18,33%
Battles survived39928,40%00,00%00,00%433,33%
Tanks destroyed6090,4300,0000,0040,33
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,50
Tanks spotted12370,8800,0000,0090,75
Damage dealt794,180,000,00911,17
Capture points19811,4100,0000,00141,17
Defense points33982,4200,0000,00897,42
Experience422,730,000,00363,92
Total
Battles1405
Victories63044,84%
Defeats74953,31%
Draws261,85%
Battles survived39928,40%
Tanks destroyed6090,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted12370,88
Damage dealt794,18
Capture points19811,41
Defense points33982,42
Experience422,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats758,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt911,17
Capture points141,17
Defense points897,42
Experience363,92

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories11148,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11650,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,000,000,000,00
Capture points1460,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3771,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience456,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories11148,05%
Defeats11650,22%
Draws41,73%
Battles survived8436,36%
Tanks destroyed1130,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1050,45
Damage dealt1.196,00
Capture points1460,63
Defense points3771,63
Experience456,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (174)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499716,5942891547,43%866,71
STA-2 8815,9549085749,82%970,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8574,7542659349,41%937,97
KV-26749,8942351451,95%1268,42
ST-I91124,2753651348,15%889,04
M18 Hellcat6556,0032247546,95%861,05
KV-48853,8741533848,82%839,44
Forest Spirit 81072,5849833041,82%897,62
KV-37714,8538732250,31%786,72
T675401,3230032049,69%812,92
IS-4101327,1050231746,37%879,50
T-1506536,5432128951,21%783,86
Type 64 6401,1633528045,71%848,93
AMX AC mle. 467632,1332326344,11%689,19
T376343,2034026147,89%755,31
AMX AC mle. 488817,0139722448,66%725,66
KV-15447,6431520348,28%827,78
T57 Heavy101466,1451619455,15%1072,73
M24 Chaffee5213,1431919155,50%634,98
XM551 Sheridan10838,7544515942,14%733,12
T-34-856525,5738215257,24%991,77
M446433,8324514645,21%567,15
S-517657,7939113452,24%665,36
M415338,7021213341,35%346,78
Object 140101224,7855612948,06%832,48
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9889,6849812742,52%607,07
StuG III Ausf. G5317,1822812643,65%527,10
Dicker Max 6565,9131611955,46%902,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,2120411658,62%556,59
Type 63 81096,8562211042,73%1012,23
T54E191305,1051910737,38%1051,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 8560,6136210540,95%423,12
ARL V396454,4330210440,38%602,63
M127743,244099848,98%811,74
BZ-79111755,546919636,46%772,12
ELC EVEN 90 8343,154149544,21%436,17
T-34-3 8863,394579536,84%752,12
FV230 Canopener101585,957308739,08%929,94
CS-52 LIS 8926,156148445,24%914,26
Strv 103-091211,155508051,25%861,09
ISU-15281071,195088042,50%894,66
T-284274,862707953,16%788,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8811,085547943,04%705,73
BZ-75101501,357087843,59%937,23
AMX 30 B101008,995377248,61%685,53
AMX 50 Foch B101150,963596836,76%525,17
T-62A10842,384956145,90%489,06
Object 590 91170,636235940,68%791,22
T-34-85M 6554,403615745,61%734,36
Vz. 68 Squall 8434,894265341,51%484,12
Marder II3173,061735248,08%382,17
AltProto AMX 30 81019,566395044,00%1071,28
SU-100Y 6392,372974942,86%394,10
IS-2-II8756,705864645,65%652,12
Ares 90101337,206114553,33%872,80
122 TM 81097,326614450,00%1072,59
T-437670,933834235,71%890,62
AMX 50 Foch9952,384984247,62%647,72
Bofors Tornvagn 8984,865294242,86%857,46
White Dragon 8601,604484040,00%483,36
WZ-120G FT 91265,854234037,50%681,56
Cruiser Mk. III385,971643759,46%302,05
TBT 91144,006383650,00%743,16
Panzerjäger I2133,861743565,71%501,95
FV229 Contender91339,266143435,29%874,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,582653345,45%669,57
T3 HMC2157,161873243,75%514,19
AMX 13 57 GF 7454,474373243,75%625,64
50TP prototyp 8949,166083141,94%826,96
Ikv 1035245,582293158,06%475,44
T-345278,903183063,33%728,56
S35 CA5581,203063053,33%1274,46
ST-II101218,246532948,28%701,64
T25/27540,143292850,00%601,77
Lorraine 40 t 8752,355042650,00%716,29
T2 Medium Tank267,761402544,00%124,58
KV-1S6294,043722560,00%421,17
T-463166,791672450,00%586,10
Sav m/434230,172642466,67%664,49
StuG III Ausf. B4317,961932441,67%555,51
Jagdpanzer E 90 91060,086882458,33%761,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,001702343,48%203,49
M8A14215,572272343,48%365,26
T-505127,453202245,45%211,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6499,332792133,33%655,34
T34 8578,403622045,00%442,66
GSOR the TANK 91194,956562040,00%997,04
M3 Stuart3129,592061770,59%525,25
FV226 Contradictious 8716,355751758,82%609,34
M40/M438749,065551650,00%638,45
IS-3-II9923,066381637,50%540,54
T71 DA7448,274201560,00%920,07
Jagdtiger Prototype 8846,674741540,00%560,95
BZ-74-1 8923,274241553,33%732,40
Super Hellcat 7468,933041520,00%439,39
T1 Cunningham155,211151450,00%142,69
M2 Light263,381651361,54%191,52
Cruiser Mk. IV485,621471361,54%191,52
FV227 Conceiver8807,317661361,54%881,28
M5 Stuart4101,002631154,55%148,41
AC 1 Sentinel 4182,822641163,64%567,05
BT-2265,001081030,00%44,19
SU-76M4151,701241050,00%252,79
Leichttraktor127,6799955,56%131,48
FV4025 Contriver11981,0032290,00%281,41
KV-220-2 5577,00478944,44%896,98
T92 8309,44337955,56%429,51
BT-7 artillery 3170,56153944,44%443,97
UDES 038340,38374862,50%315,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,25239837,50%110,08
Sturmpanzer II4108,6389825,00%70,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8859,00434837,50%636,62
StuG IV 5252,00224862,50%564,79
Jagdpanzer IV6418,86320757,14%708,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,86145757,14%187,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2195,14198757,14%800,69
T-50-2 6332,71281728,57%567,70
Object 252U 8911,86841771,43%941,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6268,71320728,57%406,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison317,3349616,67%0,00
MS-1123,5034616,67%0,00
T-26290,8364616,67%227,04
LTP 3202,83201616,67%709,74
SU-100I 5753,83444616,67%1180,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,0093580,00%261,00
Sexton II348,8070520,00%1,31
M2 Medium Tank3166,20190560,00%572,77
BZ-1668546,6026950,00%297,60
T-29 372,20104520,00%0,92
Renault FT162,5097475,00%353,10
Renault NC-31168,503240,00%104,51
T-448760,75466425,00%631,00
AT-12126,25186475,00%535,76
T56 GMC30,0060425,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 621,00183450,00%119,38
KV-1SA 5492,00529450,00%995,94
Fantôme 91449,25531425,00%1018,83
Strv fm/211133,0016730,00%478,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 271,33110333,33%105,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B229,6781333,33%0,00
Churchill VII6949,33741366,67%1655,49
BZ-6891354,67539333,33%783,92
M4 Improved 5149,33277366,67%338,44
Pz.Kpfw. I210,33131333,33%0,00
L-60 29,0012030,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3224,0015730,00%1042,27
T1 HMC226,0070250,00%106,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,504320,00%194,21
Object 703 Version II 8196,50436250,00%125,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4483,00334250,00%1472,60
MKA 2278,50274250,00%1160,86
Patton the Tank 91370,5042420,00%965,89
T-45 268,002352100,00%315,78
Light Mk. VIC 270,50602100,00%355,50
T7 Combat Car 271,5066250,00%190,25
FCM 2C 3318,50418250,00%979,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,503562100,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001011100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2320,003071100,00%1939,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,00971100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3174,006610,00%330,41
SU-18269,002110,00%130,49
BZ-5871630,0012381100,00%2610,54
Loyd Gun Carriage250,003910,00%49,87
T-6029,001061100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5297,006091100,00%790,54
Black Prince II 7610,009921100,00%724,48
AMR 35 25,001641100,00%264,10
T-116 3232,0012710,00%664,65
Caliban 8787,0040110,00%508,17
M6A2E1 8316,0018910,00%47,90
AMX ELC 901 6799,0011131100,00%2628,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5344,005001100,00%1176,46
Straussler V–4/40 3134,008210,00%208,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-08-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2025-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2015-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-03-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-04
Left: 2016-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-10-05
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-11-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-05-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-25
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-29
Left: 2015-01-28