| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 200,74 | 243 | 1350 | 50,00% | 589,77 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 811,14 | 578 | 1093 | 43,37% | 756,09 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 454,19 | 406 | 803 | 50,06% | 1145,27 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 411,22 | 323 | 748 | 49,47% | 531,48 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 383,60 | 286 | 742 | 50,81% | 750,10 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 619,27 | 378 | 664 | 47,59% | 958,05 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 507,70 | 358 | 542 | 48,15% | 468,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 162,75 | 192 | 512 | 46,29% | 213,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 664,89 | 379 | 503 | 48,11% | 908,21 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 526,13 | 364 | 466 | 47,00% | 732,25 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 997,19 | 482 | 443 | 42,66% | 692,83 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 855,93 | 423 | 441 | 46,49% | 722,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 505,39 | 370 | 420 | 43,57% | 786,18 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 505,47 | 419 | 403 | 40,20% | 304,64 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 508,85 | 315 | 398 | 50,50% | 763,47 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1413,93 | 501 | 378 | 44,97% | 873,25 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 597,37 | 375 | 362 | 46,41% | 475,26 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1153,22 | 509 | 338 | 48,22% | 855,54 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 456,31 | 421 | 331 | 46,83% | 442,93 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 954,08 | 412 | 314 | 39,49% | 569,14 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1303,94 | 518 | 274 | 49,64% | 868,79 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 368,86 | 316 | 257 | 46,69% | 835,65 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 535,21 | 320 | 243 | 45,68% | 575,24 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1063,14 | 630 | 238 | 46,64% | 731,92 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 782,29 | 486 | 208 | 50,48% | 811,59 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 279,14 | 405 | 198 | 45,96% | 274,58 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 324,28 | 358 | 195 | 50,77% | 523,69 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 967,34 | 531 | 194 | 48,45% | 884,86 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 864,56 | 497 | 181 | 55,25% | 914,57 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 840,28 | 587 | 173 | 46,82% | 585,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 764,83 | 420 | 168 | 50,00% | 867,13 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 757,57 | 484 | 168 | 41,67% | 645,08 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 626,41 | 356 | 162 | 41,36% | 407,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 105,31 | 184 | 159 | 40,25% | 249,54 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 623,34 | 434 | 152 | 50,00% | 650,08 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1065,64 | 454 | 150 | 42,67% | 560,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 928,38 | 473 | 148 | 40,54% | 714,44 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 849,73 | 512 | 147 | 46,26% | 517,43 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 561,70 | 447 | 146 | 41,10% | 470,25 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 653,95 | 368 | 145 | 50,34% | 820,13 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 649,82 | 485 | 142 | 47,18% | 670,32 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 900,30 | 525 | 139 | 49,64% | 711,13 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 737,04 | 559 | 138 | 42,03% | 629,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 776,84 | 497 | 135 | 34,81% | 395,70 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 828,00 | 441 | 132 | 43,94% | 894,44 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 520,64 | 379 | 129 | 38,76% | 176,52 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 482,37 | 407 | 123 | 52,85% | 901,00 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1042,79 | 681 | 113 | 51,33% | 802,74 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 116,72 | 199 | 109 | 49,54% | 208,59 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 151,29 | 199 | 106 | 44,34% | 301,85 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 647,06 | 335 | 103 | 44,66% | 725,77 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 161,51 | 169 | 103 | 49,51% | 233,57 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 484,39 | 404 | 100 | 51,00% | 785,26 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 254,01 | 331 | 98 | 44,90% | 503,35 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1024,11 | 449 | 96 | 41,67% | 591,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 968,82 | 394 | 95 | 41,05% | 461,03 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 591,26 | 418 | 94 | 53,19% | 572,51 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 722,94 | 498 | 93 | 48,39% | 647,62 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 609,17 | 385 | 89 | 50,56% | 878,77 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1117,68 | 473 | 85 | 47,06% | 814,15 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 131,62 | 174 | 81 | 45,68% | 273,59 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 129,63 | 204 | 76 | 48,68% | 189,29 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 519,72 | 430 | 74 | 44,59% | 333,58 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1131,91 | 431 | 74 | 33,78% | 709,45 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 831,75 | 494 | 73 | 45,21% | 732,53 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 218,40 | 181 | 73 | 45,21% | 269,58 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 654,96 | 487 | 70 | 47,14% | 727,95 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 209,23 | 176 | 69 | 52,17% | 393,41 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 781,32 | 530 | 69 | 44,93% | 458,51 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 260,03 | 256 | 66 | 46,97% | 351,81 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 376,53 | 301 | 64 | 46,88% | 346,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 390,83 | 447 | 64 | 46,88% | 603,56 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 202,69 | 195 | 61 | 49,18% | 293,96 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 548,83 | 386 | 60 | 46,67% | 779,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 923,39 | 512 | 59 | 47,46% | 666,59 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 577,86 | 394 | 58 | 55,17% | 959,49 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 522,50 | 478 | 54 | 46,30% | 615,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 413,98 | 429 | 52 | 50,00% | 377,71 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 487,64 | 315 | 50 | 34,00% | 224,00 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 691,33 | 386 | 48 | 47,92% | 1376,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 345,46 | 259 | 46 | 60,87% | 907,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 195,84 | 317 | 45 | 64,44% | 726,28 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 555,29 | 438 | 45 | 46,67% | 525,86 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 339,54 | 272 | 41 | 43,90% | 528,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 29,41 | 146 | 41 | 48,78% | 86,05 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 436,39 | 414 | 41 | 39,02% | 175,81 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 853,15 | 421 | 41 | 31,71% | 347,11 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 349,19 | 263 | 37 | 45,95% | 847,15 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 157,67 | 185 | 36 | 50,00% | 322,62 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 393,32 | 500 | 34 | 50,00% | 345,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 95,97 | 129 | 32 | 37,50% | 1,52 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 93,91 | 181 | 32 | 46,88% | 156,00 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 388,13 | 346 | 31 | 41,94% | 451,22 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 594,67 | 493 | 30 | 46,67% | 362,19 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 881,55 | 678 | 29 | 44,83% | 585,10 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 107,89 | 208 | 28 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 88,26 | 128 | 27 | 51,85% | 130,54 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 62,56 | 116 | 27 | 55,56% | 161,32 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 468,00 | 387 | 23 | 34,78% | 326,71 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 456,22 | 413 | 23 | 52,17% | 433,07 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 273,29 | 342 | 21 | 66,67% | 443,99 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 478,25 | 361 | 20 | 55,00% | 707,37 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 310,45 | 377 | 20 | 55,00% | 570,90 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 981,16 | 679 | 19 | 42,11% | 753,33 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 92,00 | 142 | 19 | 52,63% | 166,74 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 350,16 | 349 | 19 | 36,84% | 322,26 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 278,33 | 407 | 18 | 44,44% | 231,19 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 104,39 | 160 | 18 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 237,83 | 253 | 18 | 38,89% | 393,86 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 936,61 | 460 | 18 | 38,89% | 376,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 54,94 | 184 | 17 | 41,18% | 20,60 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 398,53 | 290 | 17 | 47,06% | 511,95 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1686,88 | 663 | 17 | 52,94% | 1170,59 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 360,00 | 258 | 17 | 17,65% | 320,81 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 264,73 | 186 | 15 | 46,67% | 632,53 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 181,93 | 210 | 15 | 33,33% | 37,47 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 425,20 | 355 | 15 | 40,00% | 915,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 177,36 | 184 | 14 | 42,86% | 604,59 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 498,93 | 291 | 14 | 57,14% | 775,76 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 843,62 | 452 | 13 | 46,15% | 555,96 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 815,50 | 350 | 12 | 25,00% | 538,10 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 287,82 | 233 | 11 | 36,36% | 1143,78 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 216,50 | 246 | 10 | 50,00% | 424,13 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 881,10 | 558 | 10 | 40,00% | 766,63 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 483,90 | 554 | 10 | 60,00% | 757,84 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 544,80 | 573 | 10 | 50,00% | 825,79 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 588,20 | 622 | 10 | 90,00% | 994,39 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 579,30 | 593 | 10 | 50,00% | 457,47 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 84,33 | 93 | 9 | 22,22% | 77,09 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 91,50 | 117 | 8 | 37,50% | 86,63 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 154,86 | 197 | 7 | 57,14% | 576,66 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 152,14 | 221 | 7 | 85,71% | 606,14 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 28,43 | 144 | 7 | 57,14% | 157,95 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 138,17 | 194 | 6 | 66,67% | 365,95 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 37,50 | 94 | 6 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 659,83 | 789 | 6 | 66,67% | 2228,25 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 648,83 | 465 | 6 | 66,67% | 899,97 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 67,40 | 80 | 5 | 20,00% | 45,57 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 586,00 | 328 | 5 | 20,00% | 228,19 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 523,80 | 322 | 5 | 20,00% | 1207,28 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 151,75 | 283 | 4 | 75,00% | 842,80 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 84,00 | 208 | 4 | 50,00% | 171,78 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 801,25 | 583 | 4 | 50,00% | 573,11 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 60,00 | 99 | 3 | 66,67% | 312,89 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 52,00 | 56 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0,00 | 216 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 28,67 | 92 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 126,00 | 129 | 3 | 33,33% | 316,23 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 90,33 | 148 | 3 | 33,33% | 94,45 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 75,67 | 161 | 3 | 100,00% | 268,90 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 493,67 | 487 | 3 | 66,67% | 1367,14 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 210,00 | 347 | 3 | 100,00% | 614,24 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 215,00 | 483 | 3 | 100,00% | 394,72 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 10,50 | 90 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 34,00 | 162 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 137,00 | 235 | 2 | 50,00% | 130,80 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 127,50 | 325 | 2 | 100,00% | 624,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 311,00 | 221 | 2 | 50,00% | 1740,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 583,50 | 439 | 2 | 0,00% | 1402,16 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 192,00 | 269 | 1 | 100,00% | 1268,30 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 263,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 1075,96 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 0,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 0,00 | 566 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 136,00 | 322 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 37,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 71,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0,00 | 336 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 278,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 402,58 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 105,00 | 190 | 1 | 100,00% | 292,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 101,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 287,66 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 548,00 | 278 | 1 | 0,00% | 1327,15 |
bumer_x5_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 9242 | 46,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10226 | 51,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 266 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3920 | 19,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9208 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20025 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 592,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 14257 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6289 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 389,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 659,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 661,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19734 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,92 | |
| Victories | 9242 | 46,83% |
| Defeats | 10226 | 51,82% |
| Draws | 266 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 3920 | 19,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9208 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20025 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 592,94 | |
| Capture points | 14257 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 6289 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 389,53 | |
| WN7 | 659,03 | |
| WN8 | 661,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 178,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 81,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 178,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 81,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen