| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85M | 6 | 557,06 | 373 | 6773 | 46,36% | 722,49 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 471,57 | 280 | 6074 | 53,61% | 1477,83 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 356,07 | 315 | 2448 | 44,20% | 705,97 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 296,23 | 302 | 1991 | 48,57% | 927,93 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 249,08 | 204 | 1655 | 50,39% | 1236,68 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 473,30 | 323 | 789 | 47,53% | 697,56 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 558,39 | 376 | 337 | 48,66% | 580,76 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 383,68 | 303 | 257 | 53,31% | 958,46 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 584,23 | 395 | 219 | 47,95% | 441,42 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 164,54 | 193 | 181 | 49,72% | 795,59 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 87,87 | 156 | 149 | 46,31% | 200,07 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 130,98 | 185 | 121 | 53,72% | 648,51 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 68,71 | 131 | 111 | 47,75% | 143,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 63,55 | 115 | 108 | 43,52% | 102,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80,72 | 121 | 88 | 42,05% | 201,97 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81,79 | 125 | 84 | 44,05% | 276,20 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 397,15 | 311 | 53 | 45,28% | 329,74 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 235,06 | 194 | 52 | 65,38% | 597,38 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 334,92 | 316 | 50 | 54,00% | 699,30 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 48,87 | 123 | 45 | 44,44% | 51,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 266,95 | 205 | 38 | 31,58% | 465,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 240,06 | 231 | 32 | 50,00% | 479,05 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91,56 | 165 | 32 | 62,50% | 418,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170,10 | 195 | 31 | 32,26% | 521,97 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 289,50 | 245 | 30 | 56,67% | 516,05 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 324,68 | 327 | 28 | 50,00% | 1034,81 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 47,48 | 130 | 27 | 51,85% | 95,87 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 511,44 | 284 | 27 | 37,04% | 382,95 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 97,68 | 150 | 22 | 72,73% | 475,07 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 252,57 | 195 | 21 | 33,33% | 409,77 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 88,68 | 152 | 19 | 57,89% | 323,55 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 554,00 | 309 | 17 | 35,29% | 451,86 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 122,79 | 219 | 14 | 35,71% | 37,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 193,07 | 147 | 14 | 35,71% | 221,04 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 72,77 | 120 | 13 | 46,15% | 68,88 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 171,54 | 129 | 13 | 46,15% | 301,79 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 525,31 | 382 | 13 | 53,85% | 284,28 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 585,31 | 395 | 13 | 46,15% | 359,67 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 315,77 | 357 | 13 | 53,85% | 688,65 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 313,92 | 446 | 12 | 50,00% | 478,92 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 264,55 | 336 | 11 | 45,45% | 856,47 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 124,50 | 225 | 10 | 70,00% | 454,36 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 275,40 | 274 | 10 | 40,00% | 902,88 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 291,50 | 258 | 10 | 50,00% | 283,61 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 294,00 | 382 | 10 | 50,00% | 323,86 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 593,30 | 322 | 10 | 40,00% | 331,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 105,00 | 149 | 9 | 33,33% | 101,48 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 180,44 | 147 | 9 | 22,22% | 118,75 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 83,00 | 168 | 8 | 62,50% | 224,78 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 123,88 | 115 | 8 | 25,00% | 243,67 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 304,00 | 221 | 8 | 25,00% | 309,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 151,50 | 137 | 8 | 50,00% | 329,09 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 275,00 | 204 | 7 | 28,57% | 629,37 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 86,83 | 146 | 6 | 66,67% | 276,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 442,00 | 325 | 6 | 33,33% | 429,66 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 214,40 | 151 | 5 | 0,00% | 62,32 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 153,80 | 163 | 5 | 20,00% | 139,56 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 132,60 | 305 | 5 | 40,00% | 168,95 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 503,20 | 338 | 5 | 40,00% | 222,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 194,40 | 198 | 5 | 20,00% | 307,88 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 122,80 | 166 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 29,25 | 114 | 4 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 137,00 | 195 | 4 | 75,00% | 488,28 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 197,50 | 117 | 4 | 50,00% | 525,32 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 80,50 | 159 | 4 | 50,00% | 158,56 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 82,25 | 132 | 4 | 75,00% | 411,33 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 112,75 | 115 | 4 | 50,00% | 232,26 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 87,25 | 107 | 4 | 50,00% | 169,81 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 246,75 | 124 | 4 | 25,00% | 278,79 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 344,75 | 404 | 4 | 75,00% | 1091,13 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 333,00 | 297 | 4 | 50,00% | 1197,85 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 46,00 | 85 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 29,00 | 149 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 161,33 | 168 | 3 | 0,00% | 144,47 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 165,67 | 109 | 3 | 0,00% | 168,46 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0,00 | 104 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 748,67 | 593 | 3 | 100,00% | 594,27 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 123,33 | 285 | 3 | 33,33% | 273,61 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 325,00 | 117 | 3 | 0,00% | 558,85 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 71,00 | 108 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 230,00 | 337 | 3 | 33,33% | 5,90 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 216,33 | 274 | 3 | 66,67% | 655,63 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 445,33 | 362 | 3 | 66,67% | 662,94 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 318,67 | 510 | 3 | 66,67% | 819,30 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1004,00 | 424 | 3 | 33,33% | 603,83 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 76,50 | 117 | 2 | 50,00% | 177,90 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 205,00 | 297 | 2 | 50,00% | 916,98 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 317,50 | 201 | 2 | 50,00% | 859,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 179,00 | 91 | 2 | 0,00% | 39,52 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 247,50 | 225 | 2 | 0,00% | 71,37 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 0,00 | 77 | 2 | 50,00% | 123,01 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0,00 | 30 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 209,50 | 123 | 2 | 0,00% | 58,98 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 0,00 | 146 | 2 | 50,00% | 100,37 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 50,00 | 101 | 2 | 50,00% | 101,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 5,00 | 202 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 480,00 | 622 | 2 | 100,00% | 1829,10 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 160,00 | 487 | 2 | 100,00% | 825,64 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 674,50 | 811 | 2 | 50,00% | 3396,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 172,00 | 52 | 1 | 0,00% | 379,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 211,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 620,97 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 315,00 | 336 | 1 | 0,00% | 1275,89 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 0,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43,00 | 93 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 215,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 146,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 103,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 181,29 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 46,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 51,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 443,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 486,02 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 233 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 374,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 45,99 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 426,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 671,04 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 491,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 2443,66 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
bx19
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22300 | 7 | 13 | 114 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,39 | 5,57 | 5,77 | 5,53 | ||||
| Victories | 10885 | 48,81% | 2 | 28,57% | 5 | 38,46% | 49 | 42,98% |
| Defeats | 11024 | 49,43% | 5 | 71,43% | 8 | 61,54% | 63 | 55,26% |
| Draws | 391 | 1,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 5019 | 22,51% | 2 | 28,57% | 2 | 15,38% | 16 | 14,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14748 | 0,66 | 5 | 0,71 | 7 | 0,54 | 47 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 1,00 | 0,64 | 0,48 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18975 | 0,85 | 9 | 1,29 | 15 | 1,15 | 128 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 430,96 | 930,86 | 733,31 | 517,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 41106 | 1,84 | 25 | 3,57 | 25 | 1,92 | 221 | 1,94 |
| Defense points | 9231 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 305,89 | 456,86 | 406,08 | 317,75 | ||||
| WN7 | 729,02 | 887,66 | 720,45 | 601,45 | ||||
| WN8 | 874,61 | 1706,21 | 1248,23 | 968,17 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22300 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,39 | |
| Victories | 10885 | 48,81% |
| Defeats | 11024 | 49,43% |
| Draws | 391 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 5019 | 22,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14748 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18975 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 430,96 | |
| Capture points | 41106 | 1,84 |
| Defense points | 9231 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 305,89 | |
| WN7 | 729,02 | |
| WN8 | 874,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,57 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 930,86 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 3,57 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 456,86 | |
| WN7 | 887,66 | |
| WN8 | 1706,21 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,77 | |
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 733,31 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 1,92 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 406,08 | |
| WN7 | 720,45 | |
| WN8 | 1248,23 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 114 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,53 | |
| Victories | 49 | 42,98% |
| Defeats | 63 | 55,26% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 14,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 128 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 517,28 | |
| Capture points | 221 | 1,94 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 317,75 | |
| WN7 | 601,45 | |
| WN8 | 968,17 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 229,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 84,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 229,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 84,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen