casper_777_2015

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles518321181333
Ø Tier8,409,459,449,46
Victories2583549,84%545,45%4656,79%17753,15%
Defeats2528348,78%654,55%3239,51%14744,14%
Draws7141,38%00,00%33,70%92,70%
Battles survived1116221,53%436,36%2834,57%9729,13%
Tanks destroyed441190,8570,64861,063230,97
Destruction ratio1,081,001,621,37
Tanks spotted666671,2980,73861,063020,91
Damage dealt1.297,031.964,641.990,301.807,11
Capture points523841,01100,91100,123441,03
Defense points216880,4200,0000,00910,27
Experience588,52514,18661,04565,42
WN71099,72906,961326,661190,16
WN81424,661501,641839,571590,78
Total
Battles51832
Ø Tier8,40
Victories2583549,84%
Defeats2528348,78%
Draws7141,38%
Battles survived1116221,53%
Tanks destroyed441190,85
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted666671,29
Damage dealt1.297,03
Capture points523841,01
Defense points216880,42
Experience588,52
WN71099,72
WN81424,66
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,45
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.964,64
Capture points100,91
Defense points00,00
Experience514,18
WN7906,96
WN81501,64
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier9,44
Victories4656,79%
Defeats3239,51%
Draws33,70%
Battles survived2834,57%
Tanks destroyed861,06
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted861,06
Damage dealt1.990,30
Capture points100,12
Defense points00,00
Experience661,04
WN71326,66
WN81839,57
Past 30 days
Battles333
Ø Tier9,46
Victories17753,15%
Defeats14744,14%
Draws92,70%
Battles survived9729,13%
Tanks destroyed3230,97
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted3020,91
Damage dealt1.807,11
Capture points3441,03
Defense points910,27
Experience565,42
WN71190,16
WN81590,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.731,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1173,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience474,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived618,75%
Tanks destroyed140,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted260,81
Damage dealt1.731,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points1173,66
Experience474,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points532,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience514,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted371,48
Damage dealt1.320,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points532,12
Experience514,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8590000
Victories432650,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats426449,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived309936,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed65740,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94941,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,070,000,000,00
Capture points84170,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points362314,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience715,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles8590
Victories432650,36%
Defeats426449,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived309936,08%
Tanks destroyed65740,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted94941,11
Damage dealt1.251,07
Capture points84170,98
Defense points362314,22
Experience715,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories20550,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18645,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14034,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6241,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,000,000,000,00
Capture points2900,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2970,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience494,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories20550,12%
Defeats18645,48%
Draws184,40%
Battles survived14034,23%
Tanks destroyed2520,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted6241,53
Damage dealt1.086,00
Capture points2900,71
Defense points2970,73
Experience494,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,700,000,000,00
Capture points200,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience449,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted351,17
Damage dealt1.239,70
Capture points200,67
Defense points311,03
Experience449,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
LT-432 8741,40546212651,60%1462,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101660,33571202547,11%1403,93
Char Futur 4 91986,29738197153,73%2105,15
Somua SM 81473,64638196151,96%1748,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92093,11770150155,50%2174,48
FCM 50 t 81063,36591145949,07%1284,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81282,50580118951,47%1558,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81077,37559118844,95%992,71
Cobra 92153,79794105655,59%2390,71
IS-381286,57683104049,71%1547,64
STB-1101623,6256494045,85%1252,07
AE Phase I 91697,5975593052,37%1681,55
T499808,3352592443,18%1005,64
T-1091202,3764792146,36%1035,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91568,4169486053,72%1577,07
Vz. 55102397,6367585152,64%2052,84
AMX 13 909670,9255275947,69%883,24
T57 Heavy102020,4167175147,14%1598,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101886,7358371252,11%1438,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81221,3967070754,17%1749,17
Škoda T 5091558,2965169752,80%1571,53
AMX 12 t6542,7646867856,78%1763,86
T 55A 91450,5862962951,35%1463,86
T-62A101702,2459962047,26%1438,54
Lorraine 40 t 81517,0365657554,26%2090,49
AMX 30 1er prototype91452,1067653551,78%1463,01
FV4202 8947,2557952850,38%1251,02
Type 4 Heavy91362,7257352245,79%1188,49
T-5491299,6469351248,24%1293,44
WZ-12091177,0350051142,66%1017,03
FV215b 101554,3054151147,36%1203,08
Churchill III 5556,7954548851,02%1228,98
WZ-120-1G FT 81272,8556748252,49%1516,12
IS-7101670,2265247944,89%1267,60
KV-26778,9453644851,79%1470,23
Charioteer81102,9961244050,45%1233,24
Object 777 Version II 91812,3874843254,17%1952,52
121B 101780,5164242247,16%1493,74
Object 277101764,4064439551,14%1472,26
Kranvagn101954,3866236947,15%1522,73
FV4004 Conway91405,3460336642,08%1170,19
Conqueror91410,4653236449,73%1224,65
T3091579,0355332650,92%1471,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91241,4965731144,69%1182,16
Object 430U101691,5051330545,25%1311,96
Jagdtiger91728,6452930049,33%1518,59
T54E191401,4769029346,42%1298,13
IS7642,2552429147,42%745,68
T698882,6561728844,79%1034,24
E 5091412,6455028448,94%1334,48
T2971096,2459127354,58%1556,78
Kunze Panzer 91694,5863927146,49%1694,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91436,9960726844,78%1149,98
UDES 15/16102163,6063426552,83%1893,73
Tiger (P)7957,8366226451,89%1294,20
FV4005 Stage II101586,3746926349,43%1186,16
WZ-1328773,0846625151,79%1434,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8711,7468124255,79%1398,07
T71 DA7422,9752023246,98%665,35
T110E3101821,3056923049,57%1319,33
AMX 30 B101554,8462022744,05%1200,65
KV-1S6364,4946022455,36%559,56
M26 Pershing8848,4545622246,40%1014,49
FV215b (183) 101772,7053122152,49%1351,98
Sturer Emil7404,7937921840,37%288,65
Sherman Firefly6338,5140121444,86%425,14
AMX 13 757321,7447421445,79%458,86
M40/M4381045,9151721446,26%1056,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102042,0355521155,92%1598,80
UDES 038932,6944020648,54%946,56
M46 Patton91141,1349520646,12%965,39
T28 Prototype81183,4157420453,92%1382,79
TVP VTU Koncept8838,1255719946,73%1017,56
Challenger7447,4644519947,24%387,52
Leopard Prototyp A91403,5849819747,21%1267,69
KV-856354,1638419441,24%350,30
M60 101698,8362519344,04%1288,79
Nashorn6326,9433019040,00%291,24
Panhard EBR 909565,6549416348,47%678,62
Panther II8849,2739916241,98%932,53
TVP T 50/51101747,2352916155,90%1636,99
Emil II91361,0554015843,67%1090,23
T216175,4340315549,68%296,51
T110E4101904,4150515352,94%1392,16
KV-15294,0336414951,01%468,92
Object 43091822,1962814955,03%2009,70
Caernarvon81079,2858914546,90%1258,83
T25/27831,8242814555,17%1229,02
K-91-PT 91339,0862114453,47%1222,44
AMX ELC bis589,0331714346,85%89,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007804,8655314151,06%1291,75
E 100102043,3868514149,65%1643,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7736,7645513948,92%993,36
O-Ni7830,5759212551,20%980,84
VK 30.01 (P)6545,9050211950,42%899,26
M18 Hellcat6411,9331411946,22%533,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5186,5226611846,61%215,93
Maus101853,5356111744,44%1444,99
Grille 15101682,8056311554,78%1297,10
E 7591290,3060111450,88%1132,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6608,3753511154,05%1236,93
Black Prince7790,9562011054,55%1058,15
T-4481050,4651110653,77%1471,21
T207915,6854810354,37%1434,24
M75115,6926110346,60%199,59
Super Conqueror101718,9248610343,69%1221,05
Object 268 Version V 101963,9463810050,00%1419,33
T675329,903109845,92%573,51
Spähpanzer Ru 2519771,075179549,47%1090,88
Type 6191280,766569345,16%1086,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81083,756669150,55%1209,40
M53/M5591078,625269142,86%855,31
43 M. Toldi III 3150,883199154,95%743,29
BDR G1 B5554,583938953,93%1228,94
Sherman III5212,683348851,14%407,01
Škoda T 256565,035378743,68%1021,84
Emil I81291,695468446,43%1440,08
T-54 ltwt.9801,316698454,76%1135,89
WZ-1317510,295978254,88%1020,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102512,496478262,20%2090,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101750,854398247,56%1275,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7616,055918155,56%1234,38
M5 Stuart477,682998047,50%71,05
VK 30.02 (M)6592,564277361,64%1282,94
Panther7780,324517251,39%1323,69
Marder 38T4140,782416947,83%168,58
Object 4168749,304506946,38%764,77
STA-18840,075066740,30%888,98
Churchill VII6646,275196749,25%1116,02
O-I Experimental5677,665556747,76%1364,00
S-517709,315266544,62%680,14
O-I6858,006036556,92%1684,62
T-345258,813416346,03%516,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII101919,055366245,16%1470,71
TNH T Vz. 5191649,335706150,82%1660,80
T328845,215056140,98%801,18
O-Ho81169,085975962,71%1379,42
T-28467,632295756,14%151,68
Ferdinand81248,447675763,16%1524,37
Object 26391539,726355750,88%1251,73
M4A1 Sherman5434,004145450,00%1169,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5311,194565459,26%829,09
Škoda T 245373,003905350,94%967,48
Type T-345347,184055145,10%845,90
Patton the Tank 91525,755945158,82%1718,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6543,463864847,92%890,87
Grant4127,362574742,55%180,84
CS-538835,026494753,19%1072,42
T288903,834494755,32%901,51
T-804154,482904652,17%474,53
M127715,164364533,33%722,20
M24 Chaffee5218,815074362,79%747,92
ARL 446613,764024242,86%875,50
VK 100.01 (P)81452,026254257,14%1850,42
AMX 404128,682634037,50%234,18
Ikv 1035316,793053847,37%653,58
LTTB8410,895703650,00%577,13
T28 Concept 7827,174563638,89%1054,17
59-166175,003463537,14%176,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,205033560,00%1268,42
Strv 103-091242,884553447,06%960,85
T-1506184,943113339,39%19,54
Leichttraktor164,972383253,13%164,98
M374262,252333237,50%622,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4144,883073237,50%236,41
VK 30.01 (H)5629,394113164,52%1820,07
StuG IV 5285,193193158,06%621,04
Type 95 Heavy4181,432622842,86%375,22
WZ-132A9584,563402737,04%546,34
SU-130PM 81665,485202744,44%1596,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7651,235772657,69%1048,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5209,694352642,31%436,01
Lorraine 50 t 91508,284702532,00%1352,08
Churchill I5565,425262454,17%1192,59
T-46365,961932445,83%59,59
M3 Lee4324,833532437,50%1031,26
TT-130M 91421,797012445,83%1338,02
VK 28.016232,484862356,52%539,83
Hotchkiss EBR7475,435292339,13%894,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4287,594372254,55%1102,43
L-60 2194,823302272,73%1320,62
M8A14102,001792128,57%1,45
M3 Stuart337,952302060,00%186,72
Sav m/434177,263061952,63%339,90
SU-100M17586,894761942,11%572,50
M5A1 Stuart4215,004011866,67%778,51
Löwe 8575,566351866,67%619,58
Matilda4238,763881752,94%582,99
ST vz. 394340,824981752,94%1290,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8756,245781741,18%610,12
Stuart I-IV343,062221650,00%82,06
Panzerjäger I275,441451656,25%153,71
M7 Priest3164,691931643,75%260,87
MT-256263,563781643,75%495,69
M2279,572491450,00%195,38
T-70396,502281442,86%125,60
AMX 38337,082031361,54%193,47
BZ-75101993,774741338,46%1120,77
T1 Cunningham147,501481250,00%95,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,173311250,00%340,99
IS-6 8474,425801258,33%402,34
Fantôme 91217,084451241,67%920,15
Marder II3157,552371145,45%297,44
Cruiser Mk. II2267,732221145,45%1209,53
T-60251,091241154,55%109,61
CS-447935,56655933,33%1402,86
T56 GMC3151,44303966,67%529,38
BT-7 artillery 3233,00226922,22%674,15
MS-1114,6393862,50%185,66
T376230,38366837,50%295,13
T-34 shielded 5329,25290837,50%597,20
M10 RBFM 5428,13380850,00%729,93
T-45 2192,00304742,86%876,69
FV201 (A45) 7443,57565742,86%397,02
DS PZInż5706,67482650,00%2027,03
Tiger 131 6520,83263616,67%505,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3153,40466580,00%614,43
Renault R35244,60152540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2218,00302425,00%733,93
KV-1SA 5380,25379450,00%556,54
Renault FT197,33117333,33%313,12
T3 HMC237,3376333,33%0,00
T-29 3124,00185366,67%422,14
MTLS-1G14 3342,3328130,00%1247,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,0077250,00%80,63
T2 Light Tank 277,002882100,00%332,91
Strv m/382109,0019310,00%228,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001151100,00%261,00
T1 HMC20,002410,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42271,0012310,00%14,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24