| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 904,41 | 579 | 5839 | 46,65% | 813,79 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 529,37 | 417 | 5668 | 51,92% | 1176,55 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 972,88 | 715 | 2488 | 49,80% | 995,55 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1493,70 | 649 | 2486 | 46,30% | 884,39 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1021,93 | 624 | 2418 | 45,33% | 866,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1426,92 | 619 | 2179 | 45,53% | 849,44 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1002,60 | 700 | 1808 | 47,57% | 898,79 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 981,57 | 685 | 1788 | 48,77% | 943,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 896,68 | 473 | 1497 | 44,36% | 777,44 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1391,79 | 707 | 1353 | 50,85% | 1023,24 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 670,85 | 593 | 1265 | 48,62% | 1001,43 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1153,10 | 579 | 1195 | 43,01% | 728,46 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1027,98 | 537 | 1124 | 44,75% | 902,83 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1331,95 | 647 | 1044 | 42,24% | 755,30 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 431,92 | 353 | 986 | 49,19% | 879,67 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1061,66 | 546 | 865 | 42,43% | 573,91 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 724,47 | 429 | 860 | 46,63% | 869,87 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1188,77 | 643 | 808 | 41,46% | 676,52 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1092,11 | 640 | 799 | 45,93% | 796,66 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 858,03 | 539 | 718 | 45,54% | 881,36 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1307,50 | 701 | 692 | 45,95% | 827,57 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 955,20 | 535 | 682 | 44,72% | 750,78 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1079,40 | 538 | 679 | 43,15% | 546,04 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1197,51 | 639 | 675 | 47,41% | 671,38 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 320,06 | 335 | 672 | 47,92% | 444,75 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1074,73 | 631 | 668 | 43,41% | 646,90 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1407,45 | 633 | 661 | 45,99% | 839,80 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 606,19 | 346 | 652 | 46,32% | 705,23 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1023,46 | 470 | 642 | 44,24% | 692,42 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 994,90 | 595 | 629 | 41,49% | 552,96 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 938,77 | 661 | 622 | 45,82% | 812,76 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 683,71 | 555 | 602 | 49,34% | 868,04 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 851,28 | 514 | 583 | 45,80% | 823,01 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1222,65 | 618 | 576 | 41,49% | 680,73 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 880,88 | 617 | 569 | 47,80% | 864,64 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 719,56 | 637 | 553 | 47,20% | 714,67 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 297,83 | 541 | 553 | 47,74% | 374,26 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1273,37 | 780 | 550 | 49,09% | 1060,59 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 966,44 | 617 | 546 | 44,87% | 581,83 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 500,47 | 378 | 531 | 48,21% | 736,32 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 417,22 | 521 | 513 | 37,04% | 173,19 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 890,83 | 434 | 507 | 47,73% | 772,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 773,89 | 658 | 496 | 45,97% | 757,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1224,55 | 597 | 487 | 41,48% | 705,07 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1010,32 | 554 | 479 | 42,80% | 723,29 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1242,04 | 649 | 465 | 41,72% | 759,76 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1013,95 | 608 | 465 | 43,44% | 920,35 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1282,53 | 614 | 462 | 37,45% | 687,28 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1308,38 | 556 | 449 | 48,55% | 939,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 586,04 | 518 | 446 | 37,44% | 351,29 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1138,70 | 629 | 410 | 50,00% | 858,96 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 438,21 | 380 | 404 | 44,55% | 560,64 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1134,51 | 484 | 395 | 46,33% | 806,19 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1306,36 | 636 | 392 | 41,07% | 725,01 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 324,67 | 276 | 390 | 44,62% | 411,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 555,00 | 469 | 387 | 44,19% | 615,32 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1119,68 | 625 | 386 | 45,85% | 698,47 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 251,12 | 498 | 383 | 39,16% | 28,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 341,28 | 458 | 379 | 43,01% | 367,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 681,79 | 497 | 378 | 43,39% | 532,02 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1174,08 | 619 | 378 | 41,27% | 644,72 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 443,98 | 359 | 367 | 46,59% | 521,31 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 701,26 | 617 | 366 | 42,08% | 688,92 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 824,71 | 498 | 364 | 51,92% | 992,28 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1077,31 | 572 | 352 | 41,19% | 576,94 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 807,54 | 533 | 349 | 49,00% | 679,54 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 625,88 | 488 | 344 | 46,80% | 563,86 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 666,09 | 551 | 337 | 46,59% | 781,88 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 922,22 | 646 | 330 | 45,45% | 783,69 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1235,09 | 736 | 325 | 48,62% | 824,53 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 228,41 | 227 | 324 | 49,69% | 462,04 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 450,82 | 352 | 322 | 44,72% | 546,04 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1054,53 | 677 | 322 | 47,83% | 801,29 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 335,30 | 455 | 320 | 43,44% | 321,44 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1064,71 | 609 | 316 | 47,15% | 544,03 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 869,10 | 644 | 316 | 45,25% | 694,89 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 383,25 | 443 | 309 | 46,60% | 575,61 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 822,72 | 645 | 304 | 47,04% | 765,68 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 278,06 | 215 | 301 | 45,18% | 449,46 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1012,33 | 663 | 298 | 47,65% | 954,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 834,72 | 519 | 293 | 44,03% | 569,49 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 445,63 | 267 | 286 | 44,76% | 575,08 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 551,88 | 605 | 285 | 49,47% | 878,27 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 649,81 | 499 | 284 | 53,17% | 749,71 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1076,37 | 664 | 284 | 45,07% | 801,28 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 509,78 | 389 | 269 | 44,61% | 509,14 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1039,31 | 603 | 269 | 45,72% | 654,43 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 543,64 | 508 | 268 | 48,88% | 758,41 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 660,98 | 552 | 261 | 43,30% | 423,94 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 215,22 | 437 | 258 | 38,76% | 91,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 473,17 | 381 | 257 | 47,08% | 738,31 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1124,23 | 622 | 255 | 41,57% | 660,57 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 896,00 | 615 | 255 | 45,10% | 502,79 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 845,69 | 556 | 254 | 51,18% | 797,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 595,98 | 411 | 252 | 44,44% | 643,99 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1349,65 | 702 | 252 | 47,22% | 785,86 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 399,86 | 287 | 246 | 44,72% | 467,08 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 204,10 | 285 | 242 | 45,45% | 476,90 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 282,63 | 357 | 234 | 49,15% | 588,97 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 493,52 | 346 | 229 | 51,53% | 833,50 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 856,26 | 554 | 224 | 39,73% | 498,57 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 785,20 | 560 | 222 | 42,79% | 722,95 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 487,75 | 446 | 222 | 46,85% | 471,58 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 892,46 | 562 | 220 | 38,64% | 524,37 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1150,37 | 684 | 217 | 47,00% | 696,32 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 523,29 | 452 | 215 | 43,72% | 494,28 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 593,00 | 478 | 212 | 46,70% | 520,74 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 458,92 | 359 | 211 | 46,45% | 614,46 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1011,29 | 657 | 208 | 49,52% | 890,93 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 655,69 | 510 | 206 | 46,60% | 515,51 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 232,15 | 355 | 202 | 41,58% | 435,59 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 795,51 | 566 | 199 | 41,21% | 506,33 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 349,24 | 457 | 198 | 46,46% | 519,48 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1036,86 | 607 | 196 | 38,27% | 515,85 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 564,40 | 466 | 193 | 51,81% | 613,42 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 716,86 | 403 | 190 | 40,00% | 722,74 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1796,48 | 828 | 189 | 41,80% | 824,10 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 501,93 | 419 | 188 | 43,09% | 433,08 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 480,29 | 467 | 187 | 48,66% | 764,77 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1575,18 | 622 | 187 | 43,85% | 937,07 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 397,36 | 427 | 185 | 40,00% | 592,04 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 732,04 | 506 | 185 | 51,35% | 866,55 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1043,48 | 567 | 184 | 37,50% | 450,37 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1094,83 | 586 | 182 | 44,51% | 886,92 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 939,90 | 555 | 181 | 39,78% | 557,63 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 509,24 | 412 | 180 | 42,78% | 465,60 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 530,37 | 422 | 176 | 47,16% | 552,31 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 528,17 | 445 | 175 | 49,14% | 700,77 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 618,41 | 547 | 174 | 46,55% | 552,85 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 894,76 | 612 | 174 | 48,85% | 645,18 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 504,52 | 365 | 171 | 47,37% | 706,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1114,12 | 623 | 170 | 46,47% | 601,85 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 488,33 | 474 | 169 | 40,83% | 387,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1223,78 | 647 | 168 | 41,07% | 660,08 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 242,35 | 292 | 167 | 47,31% | 474,48 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 990,29 | 589 | 167 | 43,11% | 519,79 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 336,03 | 288 | 166 | 46,39% | 280,37 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 438,82 | 411 | 164 | 39,02% | 399,97 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 480,00 | 401 | 163 | 51,53% | 907,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1303,15 | 617 | 163 | 39,26% | 708,10 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 916,60 | 572 | 161 | 41,61% | 471,44 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1094,44 | 616 | 158 | 40,51% | 595,68 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 348,68 | 305 | 156 | 43,59% | 414,88 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 880,01 | 613 | 156 | 50,00% | 703,49 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1002,47 | 607 | 156 | 42,31% | 638,41 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 345,72 | 263 | 155 | 45,16% | 659,92 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 297,62 | 453 | 154 | 48,05% | 646,76 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 399,89 | 388 | 152 | 46,05% | 603,67 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 528,01 | 465 | 152 | 49,34% | 515,85 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 978,52 | 641 | 152 | 42,76% | 672,94 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 363,09 | 338 | 151 | 45,03% | 451,25 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 678,66 | 566 | 151 | 46,36% | 401,09 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 916,95 | 624 | 151 | 50,99% | 822,68 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 132,55 | 138 | 150 | 46,00% | 493,74 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 916,85 | 640 | 150 | 46,00% | 664,84 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 254,94 | 288 | 148 | 52,70% | 503,73 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 775,39 | 456 | 148 | 41,89% | 878,07 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 333,11 | 356 | 145 | 45,52% | 256,22 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 565,72 | 442 | 145 | 37,93% | 336,09 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 789,41 | 555 | 143 | 41,96% | 399,02 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1046,05 | 585 | 142 | 37,32% | 529,13 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 575,33 | 540 | 139 | 45,32% | 356,88 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 716,91 | 586 | 137 | 47,45% | 629,71 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 634,39 | 496 | 136 | 37,50% | 504,37 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 449,13 | 376 | 136 | 47,79% | 434,77 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 243,25 | 231 | 134 | 49,25% | 607,53 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 498,14 | 450 | 133 | 38,35% | 536,42 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 505,64 | 400 | 132 | 45,45% | 469,14 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 581,75 | 391 | 131 | 51,15% | 890,74 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 445,70 | 302 | 131 | 51,91% | 1190,93 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 94,26 | 175 | 129 | 49,61% | 120,20 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 532,88 | 470 | 129 | 41,86% | 341,49 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1018,51 | 655 | 128 | 47,66% | 757,44 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 400,56 | 402 | 126 | 43,65% | 275,96 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 937,84 | 661 | 126 | 53,97% | 888,57 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1066,02 | 654 | 126 | 43,65% | 795,40 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 616,14 | 479 | 124 | 41,13% | 666,37 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 351,84 | 335 | 123 | 46,34% | 658,28 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 389,60 | 276 | 123 | 46,34% | 729,50 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 279,71 | 393 | 123 | 50,41% | 517,81 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1363,45 | 560 | 122 | 34,43% | 622,03 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 363,06 | 328 | 121 | 46,28% | 367,24 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 67,31 | 152 | 121 | 45,45% | 67,01 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 749,98 | 683 | 121 | 53,72% | 762,49 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 721,15 | 549 | 120 | 40,83% | 603,68 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 563,78 | 474 | 119 | 39,50% | 336,64 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 620,81 | 462 | 119 | 31,93% | 265,99 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 484,11 | 433 | 118 | 49,15% | 526,84 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 979,10 | 635 | 117 | 41,03% | 658,59 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 632,33 | 622 | 117 | 45,30% | 555,42 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 279,27 | 403 | 116 | 48,28% | 619,92 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 797,44 | 554 | 116 | 43,10% | 692,96 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 810,32 | 539 | 115 | 34,78% | 601,02 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1142,90 | 746 | 115 | 46,09% | 1055,66 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 210,28 | 319 | 114 | 45,61% | 356,26 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 533,25 | 483 | 114 | 46,49% | 693,51 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 429,46 | 310 | 112 | 39,29% | 711,58 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 332,57 | 330 | 110 | 45,45% | 359,09 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 850,02 | 605 | 110 | 50,91% | 763,18 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 240,10 | 255 | 109 | 38,53% | 428,85 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 763,93 | 671 | 108 | 56,48% | 653,79 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 531,88 | 460 | 108 | 39,81% | 325,44 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 319,40 | 248 | 106 | 49,06% | 626,95 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1167,51 | 695 | 105 | 49,52% | 869,34 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1138,72 | 634 | 103 | 45,63% | 870,51 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 353,49 | 347 | 101 | 36,63% | 384,30 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 739,64 | 551 | 101 | 39,60% | 606,10 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1321,98 | 642 | 101 | 43,56% | 738,82 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1002,69 | 647 | 100 | 45,00% | 927,37 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 787,39 | 566 | 99 | 43,43% | 492,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1334,23 | 647 | 99 | 42,42% | 943,96 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 445,66 | 485 | 98 | 48,98% | 392,04 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1188,22 | 607 | 97 | 45,36% | 647,45 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 338,70 | 386 | 96 | 37,50% | 349,14 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 477,78 | 368 | 95 | 47,37% | 723,22 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 168,39 | 353 | 94 | 52,13% | 403,71 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 666,65 | 592 | 94 | 51,06% | 849,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 409,56 | 395 | 93 | 47,31% | 627,92 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1522,90 | 687 | 93 | 37,63% | 609,53 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 164,75 | 177 | 91 | 48,35% | 279,65 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 608,89 | 540 | 91 | 43,96% | 557,70 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 590,09 | 527 | 91 | 57,14% | 542,43 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 395,58 | 382 | 90 | 38,89% | 369,16 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 615,62 | 515 | 90 | 45,56% | 359,63 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 846,57 | 570 | 89 | 37,08% | 529,67 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 660,13 | 582 | 89 | 52,81% | 655,96 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 62,14 | 123 | 87 | 51,72% | 125,71 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 248,43 | 522 | 87 | 49,43% | 167,27 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 337,44 | 371 | 86 | 43,02% | 419,41 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 95,16 | 136 | 83 | 53,01% | 209,33 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 725,57 | 506 | 83 | 38,55% | 373,47 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 222,51 | 230 | 82 | 52,44% | 760,98 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 286,21 | 428 | 82 | 46,34% | 576,16 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 224,78 | 296 | 81 | 50,62% | 468,55 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 293,44 | 265 | 79 | 48,10% | 502,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 460,85 | 399 | 75 | 28,00% | 98,99 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 830,27 | 548 | 75 | 46,67% | 556,51 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1435,47 | 750 | 75 | 44,00% | 732,36 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 569,85 | 507 | 74 | 41,89% | 500,62 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 757,30 | 588 | 74 | 47,30% | 587,45 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 876,57 | 667 | 74 | 50,00% | 900,35 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 560,11 | 534 | 74 | 40,54% | 467,07 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 205,62 | 312 | 73 | 45,21% | 604,37 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 505,66 | 407 | 73 | 45,21% | 680,27 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 186,26 | 192 | 73 | 49,32% | 375,33 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 195,82 | 297 | 72 | 55,56% | 414,88 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 344,10 | 347 | 72 | 44,44% | 362,07 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 194,96 | 294 | 72 | 56,94% | 404,66 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1163,32 | 672 | 71 | 42,25% | 859,27 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 298,01 | 291 | 69 | 55,07% | 573,58 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 999,81 | 618 | 69 | 43,48% | 552,05 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1026,48 | 651 | 69 | 42,03% | 784,94 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 244,04 | 387 | 69 | 47,83% | 313,52 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1284,52 | 732 | 69 | 49,28% | 868,14 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 196,00 | 170 | 68 | 35,29% | 425,28 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 210,50 | 294 | 68 | 57,35% | 348,74 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 290,16 | 345 | 68 | 51,47% | 328,91 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 857,78 | 587 | 67 | 38,81% | 792,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 393,66 | 387 | 67 | 41,79% | 337,94 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 538,30 | 420 | 66 | 36,36% | 440,27 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 843,17 | 582 | 66 | 46,97% | 554,05 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 99,50 | 198 | 62 | 51,61% | 175,00 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 370,97 | 467 | 62 | 53,23% | 259,14 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 732,55 | 531 | 62 | 33,87% | 592,07 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 463,13 | 320 | 60 | 50,00% | 923,18 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 142,23 | 143 | 60 | 36,67% | 151,56 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 741,78 | 529 | 60 | 41,67% | 483,02 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1123,13 | 684 | 60 | 41,67% | 998,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 165,71 | 326 | 59 | 49,15% | 461,62 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 909,73 | 629 | 59 | 44,07% | 622,70 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 256,04 | 376 | 57 | 43,86% | 385,56 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 218,98 | 281 | 56 | 50,00% | 575,86 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 144,34 | 218 | 56 | 50,00% | 226,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 111,80 | 269 | 56 | 48,21% | 122,09 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 556,18 | 503 | 56 | 42,86% | 373,77 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 221,63 | 266 | 56 | 51,79% | 342,24 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 149,07 | 178 | 55 | 63,64% | 658,73 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1058,91 | 660 | 55 | 47,27% | 775,54 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 892,81 | 586 | 53 | 41,51% | 463,13 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1076,47 | 529 | 53 | 28,30% | 538,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 170,90 | 229 | 52 | 38,46% | 182,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 89,10 | 178 | 51 | 56,86% | 179,05 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 535,88 | 551 | 50 | 56,00% | 871,18 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1426,31 | 680 | 49 | 38,78% | 1037,82 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 582,41 | 490 | 49 | 40,82% | 330,99 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 83,00 | 213 | 48 | 47,92% | 84,48 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 466,69 | 460 | 48 | 47,92% | 384,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 165,31 | 240 | 48 | 47,92% | 381,60 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 631,69 | 560 | 48 | 37,50% | 353,21 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 260,55 | 350 | 47 | 44,68% | 274,33 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 978,74 | 572 | 47 | 36,17% | 615,46 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 553,83 | 479 | 46 | 43,48% | 381,44 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 117,61 | 185 | 46 | 45,65% | 72,31 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 872,37 | 531 | 46 | 39,13% | 346,67 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 951,76 | 568 | 46 | 41,30% | 853,20 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 41,47 | 94 | 45 | 44,44% | 31,60 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1506,87 | 723 | 45 | 40,00% | 760,33 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 754,87 | 553 | 45 | 35,56% | 362,73 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1156,64 | 615 | 45 | 37,78% | 524,76 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 199,05 | 217 | 44 | 47,73% | 391,73 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 703,14 | 484 | 44 | 31,82% | 258,80 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 301,51 | 255 | 41 | 53,66% | 750,17 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 33,24 | 76 | 41 | 41,46% | 22,25 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 631,76 | 530 | 41 | 48,78% | 395,41 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 414,98 | 589 | 41 | 58,54% | 682,85 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 695,28 | 542 | 40 | 42,50% | 371,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 695,90 | 508 | 40 | 40,00% | 290,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 814,43 | 617 | 40 | 42,50% | 497,94 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 271,33 | 314 | 40 | 47,50% | 583,44 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 224,85 | 252 | 39 | 46,15% | 597,51 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 121,32 | 172 | 38 | 23,68% | 47,70 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 326,55 | 273 | 38 | 44,74% | 396,44 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 232,29 | 251 | 38 | 42,11% | 294,01 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 779,95 | 640 | 38 | 47,37% | 391,87 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 943,76 | 676 | 37 | 51,35% | 866,97 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1231,22 | 699 | 37 | 48,65% | 726,14 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 112,20 | 235 | 35 | 42,86% | 179,99 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 812,60 | 687 | 35 | 65,71% | 935,98 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 199,47 | 337 | 34 | 38,24% | 100,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 155,85 | 301 | 34 | 50,00% | 234,06 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 253,53 | 337 | 32 | 59,38% | 809,83 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 133,28 | 164 | 32 | 40,63% | 173,07 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 701,38 | 555 | 32 | 40,63% | 527,28 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 441,19 | 576 | 32 | 40,63% | 216,34 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1010,56 | 705 | 32 | 56,25% | 1072,19 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 498,39 | 524 | 31 | 45,16% | 410,95 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 217,87 | 241 | 30 | 40,00% | 500,05 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 402,07 | 438 | 30 | 40,00% | 255,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 568,07 | 599 | 30 | 53,33% | 571,50 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 112,53 | 330 | 30 | 33,33% | 1,42 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 165,14 | 182 | 29 | 48,28% | 466,77 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 184,21 | 254 | 28 | 57,14% | 451,25 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 117,96 | 174 | 28 | 57,14% | 394,60 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 255,89 | 291 | 28 | 42,86% | 193,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 383,25 | 408 | 28 | 35,71% | 184,48 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 969,29 | 559 | 28 | 35,71% | 432,66 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 201,50 | 251 | 28 | 42,86% | 510,81 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 132,19 | 144 | 27 | 44,44% | 294,55 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 209,48 | 227 | 27 | 33,33% | 256,88 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 188,44 | 239 | 27 | 51,85% | 345,99 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 140,30 | 302 | 27 | 40,74% | 115,26 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 375,52 | 555 | 27 | 55,56% | 196,48 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1077,15 | 676 | 27 | 40,74% | 596,30 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 437,62 | 502 | 26 | 53,85% | 665,21 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 103,81 | 224 | 26 | 61,54% | 248,08 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 266,15 | 351 | 26 | 38,46% | 425,99 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 158,71 | 224 | 24 | 45,83% | 313,48 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 588,75 | 395 | 24 | 29,17% | 331,52 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 366,04 | 505 | 24 | 54,17% | 285,65 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 941,22 | 577 | 23 | 30,43% | 385,25 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 131,96 | 200 | 23 | 43,48% | 186,13 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 506,14 | 551 | 22 | 50,00% | 524,08 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 865,73 | 529 | 22 | 40,91% | 482,35 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 43,68 | 80 | 22 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 156,41 | 241 | 22 | 36,36% | 238,28 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 74,68 | 299 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1165,59 | 582 | 22 | 36,36% | 587,99 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 60,68 | 110 | 22 | 40,91% | 52,06 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 126,14 | 160 | 21 | 57,14% | 293,69 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 75,14 | 108 | 21 | 52,38% | 151,98 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 73,48 | 116 | 21 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186,00 | 252 | 20 | 65,00% | 813,09 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1061,95 | 687 | 20 | 55,00% | 824,44 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 697,90 | 510 | 20 | 35,00% | 509,45 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 186,80 | 311 | 20 | 30,00% | 367,03 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 99,95 | 143 | 19 | 36,84% | 257,14 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 223,21 | 236 | 19 | 31,58% | 199,84 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 88,37 | 268 | 19 | 42,11% | 270,51 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 820,05 | 725 | 19 | 63,16% | 839,11 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 186,58 | 258 | 19 | 47,37% | 251,87 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 282,05 | 424 | 19 | 47,37% | 139,83 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 146,28 | 191 | 18 | 50,00% | 444,95 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1021,78 | 562 | 18 | 27,78% | 681,69 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 259,88 | 248 | 17 | 64,71% | 1016,66 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 162,18 | 327 | 17 | 58,82% | 617,90 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 484,81 | 490 | 16 | 43,75% | 458,40 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 86,13 | 184 | 16 | 43,75% | 48,46 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 96,31 | 133 | 16 | 56,25% | 361,55 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 591,31 | 624 | 16 | 50,00% | 454,34 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 225,53 | 272 | 15 | 33,33% | 511,33 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 516,80 | 608 | 15 | 66,67% | 568,46 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1001,93 | 527 | 15 | 26,67% | 673,50 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 700,73 | 539 | 15 | 33,33% | 330,57 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 287,47 | 312 | 15 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 707,67 | 536 | 15 | 40,00% | 478,37 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 326,00 | 392 | 14 | 50,00% | 657,16 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 203,86 | 393 | 14 | 64,29% | 457,10 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60,54 | 177 | 13 | 76,92% | 325,30 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 107,54 | 255 | 13 | 38,46% | 352,61 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116,77 | 283 | 13 | 69,23% | 470,34 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 379,77 | 544 | 13 | 53,85% | 480,76 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 690,00 | 387 | 13 | 15,38% | 367,44 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 234,31 | 484 | 13 | 53,85% | 280,34 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 53,75 | 82 | 12 | 33,33% | 1,50 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 47,67 | 54 | 12 | 16,67% | 19,63 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 135,00 | 208 | 12 | 50,00% | 242,20 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 400,58 | 601 | 12 | 41,67% | 200,72 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 438,91 | 473 | 11 | 54,55% | 513,84 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 82,27 | 110 | 11 | 18,18% | 61,15 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 237,00 | 386 | 11 | 36,36% | 4,32 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 399,27 | 465 | 11 | 36,36% | 60,64 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 259,64 | 432 | 11 | 36,36% | 60,95 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 277,64 | 417 | 11 | 63,64% | 369,70 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 915,45 | 574 | 11 | 36,36% | 732,12 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 636,91 | 447 | 11 | 18,18% | 79,85 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 95,20 | 140 | 10 | 40,00% | 222,37 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 144,00 | 222 | 10 | 50,00% | 401,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 228,20 | 287 | 10 | 40,00% | 648,05 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 46,40 | 99 | 10 | 40,00% | 31,24 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 147,40 | 353 | 10 | 40,00% | 29,89 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1125,40 | 442 | 10 | 20,00% | 669,78 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 796,10 | 669 | 10 | 50,00% | 826,57 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 735,00 | 621 | 10 | 40,00% | 792,79 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 174,67 | 275 | 9 | 88,89% | 675,78 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 80,22 | 89 | 9 | 22,22% | 73,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83,33 | 116 | 9 | 33,33% | 97,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 280,78 | 328 | 9 | 22,22% | 265,95 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 103,11 | 170 | 9 | 66,67% | 504,84 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 75,78 | 94 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 462,56 | 360 | 9 | 22,22% | 208,38 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 138,56 | 220 | 9 | 22,22% | 37,58 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1016,78 | 435 | 9 | 22,22% | 920,91 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 592,38 | 405 | 8 | 25,00% | 409,89 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 241,63 | 410 | 8 | 75,00% | 402,88 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 886,25 | 481 | 8 | 25,00% | 662,25 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 749,38 | 780 | 8 | 62,50% | 762,81 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 529,50 | 552 | 8 | 37,50% | 142,53 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1047,50 | 650 | 8 | 50,00% | 632,32 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 145,00 | 229 | 8 | 62,50% | 660,80 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 521,75 | 558 | 8 | 62,50% | 493,78 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72,14 | 80 | 7 | 42,86% | 109,13 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 226,43 | 331 | 7 | 42,86% | 336,92 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 97,43 | 162 | 7 | 42,86% | 127,07 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 919,00 | 768 | 7 | 57,14% | 994,78 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 375,57 | 515 | 7 | 42,86% | 229,49 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 276,14 | 534 | 7 | 57,14% | 352,36 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 186,14 | 417 | 7 | 57,14% | 259,49 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1199,00 | 635 | 7 | 42,86% | 875,22 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 128,17 | 194 | 6 | 50,00% | 433,01 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 76,50 | 178 | 6 | 50,00% | 105,93 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 306,00 | 292 | 6 | 16,67% | 11,63 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 296,17 | 432 | 6 | 66,67% | 422,08 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1209,50 | 883 | 6 | 83,33% | 785,62 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 130,40 | 348 | 5 | 80,00% | 750,61 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1109,80 | 497 | 5 | 20,00% | 506,98 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 194,80 | 148 | 5 | 20,00% | 438,22 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1304,60 | 658 | 5 | 40,00% | 686,02 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 127,20 | 195 | 5 | 40,00% | 254,59 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 910,40 | 668 | 5 | 40,00% | 629,95 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 22,00 | 26 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 78,25 | 101 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 221,25 | 248 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 75,00 | 272 | 4 | 50,00% | 178,42 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 175,50 | 180 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 239,00 | 741 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 177,50 | 258 | 4 | 50,00% | 269,04 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 172,00 | 313 | 4 | 50,00% | 340,63 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 298,50 | 375 | 4 | 50,00% | 265,90 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 682,50 | 396 | 4 | 0,00% | 546,13 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 223,50 | 174 | 4 | 0,00% | 231,82 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 348,25 | 690 | 4 | 75,00% | 354,28 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1610,25 | 914 | 4 | 75,00% | 1596,18 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77,00 | 147 | 3 | 33,33% | 127,18 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 877,00 | 739 | 3 | 66,67% | 927,08 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 89,00 | 391 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 48,00 | 32 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 0,00 | 275 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 57,33 | 76 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 692,67 | 696 | 3 | 66,67% | 721,25 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 0,67 | 483 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 151,00 | 106 | 3 | 0,00% | 711,04 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 161,33 | 206 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 526,00 | 500 | 3 | 33,33% | 174,98 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 687,67 | 642 | 3 | 66,67% | 463,48 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 37,00 | 161 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,53 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 53,00 | 271 | 2 | 100,00% | 262,50 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 118,00 | 194 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 124,00 | 416 | 2 | 50,00% | 118,48 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 460,50 | 430 | 2 | 50,00% | 324,78 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 84,00 | 485 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 143,50 | 374 | 2 | 50,00% | 413,59 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 75,50 | 134 | 2 | 0,00% | 95,93 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 120,50 | 244 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 75,00 | 166 | 2 | 50,00% | 179,41 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 117,00 | 206 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 95,50 | 142 | 2 | 0,00% | 160,11 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 39,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 82 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 142,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 687,63 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 449,00 | 739 | 1 | 100,00% | 2145,52 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 144,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 54,00 | 115 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 69,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 110,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 210,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 328,88 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 376,00 | 685 | 1 | 100,00% | 1658,27 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 369,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 21,08 |
cywil1978
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 95728 | 9 | 53 | 297 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,89 | 8,00 | 8,57 | 8,59 | ||||
| Victories | 43975 | 45,94% | 1 | 11,11% | 21 | 39,62% | 133 | 44,78% |
| Defeats | 50457 | 52,71% | 8 | 88,89% | 31 | 58,49% | 161 | 54,21% |
| Draws | 1296 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,89% | 3 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 18574 | 19,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 20,75% | 58 | 19,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56219 | 0,59 | 1 | 0,11 | 30 | 0,57 | 184 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,11 | 0,71 | 0,77 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 69433 | 0,73 | 3 | 0,33 | 30 | 0,57 | 153 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 827,25 | 780,11 | 963,55 | 1.050,89 | ||||
| Capture points | 70120 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,09 | 51 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 23891 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 532,90 | 355,89 | 592,51 | 639,03 | ||||
| WN7 | 695,51 | 170,19 | 552,15 | 669,92 | ||||
| WN8 | 741,00 | 641,76 | 918,03 | 1099,97 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 95728 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,89 | |
| Victories | 43975 | 45,94% |
| Defeats | 50457 | 52,71% |
| Draws | 1296 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 18574 | 19,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56219 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69433 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 827,25 | |
| Capture points | 70120 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 23891 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 532,90 | |
| WN7 | 695,51 | |
| WN8 | 741,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 780,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 355,89 | |
| WN7 | 170,19 | |
| WN8 | 641,76 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,57 | |
| Victories | 21 | 39,62% |
| Defeats | 31 | 58,49% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,89% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 20,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 963,55 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 592,51 | |
| WN7 | 552,15 | |
| WN8 | 918,03 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 297 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,59 | |
| Victories | 133 | 44,78% |
| Defeats | 161 | 54,21% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 19,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 184 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 153 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.050,89 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 639,03 | |
| WN7 | 669,92 | |
| WN8 | 1099,97 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 29 | 32,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 56 | 62,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 20,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.215,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 92 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 28 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 526,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | |
| Victories | 29 | 32,58% |
| Defeats | 56 | 62,92% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,49% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 20,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.215,45 | |
| Capture points | 92 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 28 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 526,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.038,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 81 | 2,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 65 | 1,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 670,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Victories | 18 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 41,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.038,11 | |
| Capture points | 81 | 2,25 |
| Defense points | 65 | 1,81 |
| Experience | 670,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2030 | 47,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2258 | 52,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1441 | 33,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2372 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3245 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 873,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8044 | 1,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16549 | 3,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 601,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4289 | |
| Victories | 2030 | 47,33% |
| Defeats | 2258 | 52,65% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,02% |
| Battles survived | 1441 | 33,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2372 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3245 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 873,52 | |
| Capture points | 8044 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 16549 | 3,86 |
| Experience | 601,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19985 | 11 | 46 | 300 | ||||
| Victories | 10261 | 51,34% | 7 | 63,64% | 21 | 45,65% | 165 | 55,00% |
| Defeats | 9308 | 46,57% | 4 | 36,36% | 24 | 52,17% | 133 | 44,33% |
| Draws | 416 | 2,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,17% | 2 | 0,67% |
| Battles survived | 7396 | 37,01% | 4 | 36,36% | 18 | 39,13% | 120 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12246 | 0,61 | 8 | 0,73 | 34 | 0,74 | 180 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 1,14 | 1,21 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15622 | 0,78 | 17 | 1,55 | 60 | 1,30 | 327 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.205,95 | 1.656,00 | 1.868,24 | 1.733,65 | ||||
| Capture points | 40598 | 2,03 | 5 | 0,45 | 27 | 0,59 | 670 | 2,23 |
| Defense points | 42843 | 2,14 | 70 | 6,36 | 110 | 2,39 | 534 | 1,78 |
| Experience | 708,74 | 997,64 | 806,52 | 868,34 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19985 | |
| Victories | 10261 | 51,34% |
| Defeats | 9308 | 46,57% |
| Draws | 416 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 7396 | 37,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12246 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15622 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.205,95 | |
| Capture points | 40598 | 2,03 |
| Defense points | 42843 | 2,14 |
| Experience | 708,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 7 | 63,64% |
| Defeats | 4 | 36,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 36,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.656,00 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 70 | 6,36 |
| Experience | 997,64 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Victories | 21 | 45,65% |
| Defeats | 24 | 52,17% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 39,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 60 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.868,24 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 110 | 2,39 |
| Experience | 806,52 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 300 | |
| Victories | 165 | 55,00% |
| Defeats | 133 | 44,33% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,67% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 180 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 327 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.733,65 | |
| Capture points | 670 | 2,23 |
| Defense points | 534 | 1,78 |
| Experience | 868,34 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1028 | 48,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1081 | 50,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 20 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 622 | 29,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1295 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1143 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.456,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2104 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1698 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 701,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2129 | |
| Victories | 1028 | 48,29% |
| Defeats | 1081 | 50,78% |
| Draws | 20 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 622 | 29,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1295 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1143 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.456,87 | |
| Capture points | 2104 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 1698 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 701,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen