darkstar71

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5885501866
Ø Tier4,290,004,064,02
Victories3514559,71%00,00%1266,67%3857,58%
Defeats2282138,77%00,00%633,33%2842,42%
Draws8891,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2526542,93%00,00%738,89%2740,91%
Tanks destroyed886981,5100,00211,17741,12
Destruction ratio2,640,001,911,90
Tanks spotted814861,3800,00301,67881,33
Damage dealt619,710,00612,83602,06
Capture points965971,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points848571,4400,00201,11290,44
Experience459,520,00371,17377,35
WN71550,120,001554,351349,06
WN81950,240,001712,761441,44
Total
Battles58855
Ø Tier4,29
Victories3514559,71%
Defeats2282138,77%
Draws8891,51%
Battles survived2526542,93%
Tanks destroyed886981,51
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted814861,38
Damage dealt619,71
Capture points965971,64
Defense points848571,44
Experience459,52
WN71550,12
WN81950,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier4,06
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed211,17
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted301,67
Damage dealt612,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,11
Experience371,17
WN71554,35
WN81712,76
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier4,02
Victories3857,58%
Defeats2842,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2740,91%
Tanks destroyed741,12
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted881,33
Damage dealt602,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,44
Experience377,35
WN71349,06
WN81441,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted77,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1414,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted77,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1414,00
Experience74,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,330,000,000,00
Capture points131,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points282,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience433,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt748,33
Capture points131,08
Defense points282,33
Experience433,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1227000
Victories97479,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23919,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70657,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9590,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11600,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt524,000,000,000,00
Capture points14471,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12511,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience454,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1227
Victories97479,38%
Defeats23919,48%
Draws141,14%
Battles survived70657,54%
Tanks destroyed9590,78
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted11600,95
Damage dealt524,00
Capture points14471,18
Defense points12511,02
Experience454,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1023,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience519,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1241,38%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed200,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted321,10
Damage dealt755,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points1023,52
Experience519,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt447,770,000,000,00
Capture points992,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1213,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience219,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1954,29%
Defeats1440,00%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1542,86%
Tanks destroyed150,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted441,26
Damage dealt447,77
Capture points992,83
Defense points1213,46
Experience219,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (191)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-284632,88484326765,11%2906,02
T675674,89487207360,44%1952,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2453,45551202764,28%1905,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2341,24406200065,40%2826,48
Leichttraktor1361,14427200070,10%2941,64
Jagdpanther71193,81527174554,50%1987,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3472,98437144066,39%2776,36
Cruiser Mk. III3394,45437131575,44%2935,22
Marder II3446,36363128163,86%2093,92
M18 Hellcat6813,40478123061,95%1703,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3516,01453117962,00%2501,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3411,96377109861,11%2055,09
Marder 38T4612,85415101759,49%2081,36
StuG III Ausf. G5785,89465100061,10%2570,71
M2 Light2292,24402100073,40%1757,16
VK 36.01 (H)6843,16499100058,30%1870,00
MS-11310,17384100065,20%2624,10
Panzerjäger I2421,32375100070,60%2708,04
T3 HMC2411,47393100070,70%2698,97
VK 30.01 (D)6734,88527100066,60%1803,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5531,40375100054,50%1577,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5626,8749092960,39%2113,80
Dicker Max 6953,4049184553,14%2184,83
M8A14675,9544779357,12%2379,67
Tiger I71143,9855972454,97%1668,74
Jagdpanther II81632,1769068853,05%2123,14
Type 59 81002,1254163948,98%1312,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4589,3240662657,67%2392,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4457,5445758255,33%2316,76
Matilda4629,8842157657,99%2197,43
T-262266,9532657560,17%1854,12
Type 586664,2248557563,13%1538,15
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3476,9851857160,25%1608,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4425,2440756158,29%1789,18
E 25 7856,8547355551,71%1270,82
AMX ELC bis5541,9649551257,23%2322,08
Jagdtiger91837,7054349253,25%1762,46
D23366,6938048964,62%2082,79
VK 30.01 (H)5790,4356244061,82%2594,44
G.W. Panther7835,3153544048,41%973,67
KV-15754,2952641755,40%1980,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5535,9640441457,73%1699,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4247,6319840949,63%530,42
M24 Chaffee5426,2544740954,03%1727,53
Type 64 6604,7555840652,46%1648,33
M4A1 Sherman5745,1257939458,88%2735,57
Renault FT1181,3225939354,20%1273,47
M10 RBFM 5637,2848739053,08%1397,74
FCM 36 Pak 40 3540,4145337554,40%1920,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3305,2341036061,94%1785,52
M5A1 Stuart4657,1551835560,56%3325,92
Renault FT AC2327,6733635461,58%1849,68
BDR G1 B5831,7253035156,98%2118,13
LTP 3349,6339333658,63%2352,80
Panther7951,5449033453,29%1665,96
AT-12367,9027931966,14%2059,96
Type 5 Ke-Ho4623,0046829758,25%2637,08
M446741,8853928251,06%1193,75
ARL 446749,8845528153,02%1435,01
VK 28.016552,5055626453,03%1912,11
Type 1 Chi-He4564,5343923957,32%2235,77
Hotchkiss H352344,7736422660,18%2085,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91235,6759022648,23%1064,26
T-50-2 6530,9453822552,00%1615,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2176,5428221656,48%788,81
Leopard Prototyp A91463,6063921551,16%1391,54
Cromwell6598,1744621253,77%1302,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81060,0760820549,27%1194,42
T-345495,3137820450,98%1455,09
Jagdpanzer IV6728,7536020054,50%1603,06
M3 Lee4455,4245120053,00%2061,75
T56 GMC3483,0748920061,00%2575,15
O-I Experimental5559,9339419857,07%1149,54
Sav m/434566,0438719756,85%1803,65
Panther II8898,1645319150,79%1152,73
T-28E with F-30 4710,4566018459,78%2061,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7603,5946718349,73%1152,09
HWK 30 8645,9148418048,33%1085,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81147,1765117250,00%1255,83
T2 Light Tank 2174,6933417055,29%822,71
Valentine II 4545,2366617052,94%2012,90
Kunze Panzer 91152,1148616642,17%937,02
Super Hellcat 7777,4550616449,39%1108,20
P26/404603,9940716250,00%2004,39
Fiat 30001255,6430016159,63%1592,24
105 leFH18B2 5709,2438914146,10%1225,51
SU-130PM 81157,3750614042,14%967,63
Renault Otsu1176,3031213258,33%905,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8936,8446912838,28%749,40
Chi-To SP71141,7467812356,10%1414,90
T78 6890,9356812149,59%1288,67
Excelsior 5593,7452411861,86%1402,20
T1 Cunningham1146,9429511159,46%954,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3698,4545411148,65%3430,34
Grille5670,0348911143,24%1295,53
AT 25496,7038211157,66%1281,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5407,3051110945,87%1365,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6502,5554410849,07%1362,55
T-505522,2155110754,21%2297,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4436,0048610756,07%1527,39
Type T-345461,1435410146,53%1267,12
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4665,8069210147,52%1744,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1292,6932410060,00%2245,26
BT-22337,0931710053,00%2110,50
D12181,3220710059,00%890,39
T-463309,3041710059,00%1695,99
M2 Medium Tank3321,8442710060,00%1548,80
T2 Medium Tank2271,9231410058,00%1850,85
Tiger II8712,854539751,55%706,30
MKA 2266,733279256,52%1197,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81009,655159251,09%998,87
T2971000,636799159,34%1231,22
SU-85I 5693,364889143,96%1432,20
M3 Light 3240,323129055,56%1315,91
Lago4658,744738855,68%2425,17
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4450,714938650,00%1384,37
T-127 3336,133398445,24%1389,21
Bretagne Panther 6772,256257550,67%1361,92
Chaffee Camouflaged 5477,774957552,00%1281,61
GSOR 1008 81294,996477451,35%1368,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101338,303967346,58%835,48
AE Phase I 91214,716647356,16%1052,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2227,292997065,71%1512,05
T6 Medium4579,934166952,17%1485,59
A46 6402,085876353,97%1347,42
LT-432 8613,615726248,39%1036,58
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5458,255225745,61%1222,98
Renault UE 573368,252965554,55%1403,04
Tortoise91419,916865450,00%1109,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3260,685295052,00%1441,02
CS-52 LIS 81064,736824955,10%1260,99
Char Futur 4 91276,666684753,19%1121,94
M5 Stuart4805,136424564,44%3265,24
Churchill III 5755,098504544,44%1560,89
Sturmpanzer II4145,951444456,82%367,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6538,565124337,21%1363,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8927,905294257,14%882,10
T-34-85M 6816,495254129,27%1380,97
SU-1006819,084403935,90%1507,32
T25/27962,544473951,28%1580,16
43 M. Toldi III 3168,632473863,16%913,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,781103641,67%152,65
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6865,436083568,57%1771,46
Churchill I5470,183643464,71%1113,50
Lorraine 40 t 81180,095763444,12%1390,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6554,734433348,48%876,74
M661023,594573237,50%1673,64
BT-7 artillery 3215,132643050,00%773,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,793412948,28%812,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8845,694492948,28%808,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4590,415102751,85%1881,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6595,783342748,15%803,83
Object 430U101159,694322623,08%628,81
Škoda T 56 8919,885762560,00%830,51
T14 5731,256322454,17%1488,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2201,582172450,00%803,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8946,216742458,33%928,67
VK 20.01 (D)4583,355592373,91%2306,42
AMX 13 57 GF 7518,705212343,48%876,58
T-34 shielded 5408,593852250,00%849,77
Cromwell B 6521,364982245,45%814,22
SU-76G FT4700,053961963,16%1922,26
M16/43 Sahariano 3539,285901855,56%1621,98
M4A1 FL 10 6860,594821741,18%1318,51
Type 62 7479,134111625,00%827,81
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91058,885181643,75%787,79
Caernarvon8803,075001546,67%785,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101571,275011553,33%1028,17
P.44 Pantera8869,005841450,00%926,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8476,853981346,15%360,09
EMIL 1951 8914,464431346,15%763,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2166,921121233,33%783,63
E 75 TS 81252,927031258,33%1491,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8789,558331163,64%1045,76
Object 252U 81138,095071136,36%865,46
ELC EVEN 90 8421,364511127,27%548,62
ISU-152K 8498,203501040,00%268,81
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8886,706421050,00%861,19
Leopard 1101553,89679966,67%1132,65
T-29 3557,89498922,22%2155,99
Löwe 8599,63549850,00%492,34
T28 Concept 7794,25601887,50%1085,11
TS-5 81078,17769683,33%1150,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5725,00749560,00%2251,11
Panther/M10 7680,67776366,67%1119,40
Nergal 8244,33398333,33%0,00
AMX 12 t6676,5069920,00%1365,22
T-832 81072,50634250,00%969,30
AMR 35 2401,50494250,00%2255,66
Lago M38 3181,00157250,00%325,08
T-45 294,003631100,00%431,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-02-17
Left: 2018-05-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-01-21
Left: 2015-02-10