| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 820,16 | 502 | 1483 | 48,48% | 797,34 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 675,73 | 409 | 1452 | 52,13% | 1167,37 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 669,36 | 405 | 1375 | 49,02% | 1083,02 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 457,90 | 341 | 1341 | 48,77% | 797,35 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 563,82 | 376 | 1091 | 49,50% | 833,72 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 703,99 | 406 | 990 | 52,32% | 958,02 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 764,13 | 495 | 945 | 46,46% | 730,99 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 905,13 | 444 | 784 | 47,45% | 846,85 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 266,75 | 331 | 694 | 43,95% | 488,60 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 524,77 | 378 | 685 | 46,57% | 867,60 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 508,08 | 354 | 650 | 47,85% | 930,70 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 693,18 | 408 | 580 | 51,55% | 1163,68 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 382,22 | 344 | 503 | 46,72% | 771,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 309,77 | 283 | 470 | 48,30% | 1051,35 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 859,57 | 501 | 456 | 47,81% | 846,86 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1272,43 | 553 | 446 | 49,78% | 1035,65 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1023,82 | 518 | 444 | 49,32% | 792,03 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 314,34 | 373 | 438 | 42,92% | 304,16 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 697,02 | 436 | 427 | 44,50% | 601,99 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1028,68 | 466 | 418 | 47,13% | 681,43 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 826,75 | 460 | 417 | 42,21% | 912,01 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 407,18 | 330 | 382 | 44,76% | 263,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1241,06 | 478 | 364 | 47,80% | 706,65 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 642,71 | 424 | 345 | 46,09% | 515,11 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 982,26 | 533 | 323 | 47,99% | 690,76 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 545,41 | 332 | 321 | 43,61% | 543,01 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1250,39 | 515 | 319 | 46,39% | 917,79 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 275,06 | 331 | 309 | 46,60% | 538,92 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 768,16 | 430 | 308 | 37,01% | 420,29 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 751,34 | 386 | 271 | 46,13% | 806,09 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 654,14 | 363 | 263 | 43,35% | 423,50 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 964,18 | 422 | 253 | 43,87% | 503,71 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 830,17 | 440 | 253 | 48,22% | 631,60 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 713,37 | 469 | 252 | 52,78% | 1102,72 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 403,91 | 383 | 242 | 52,48% | 890,89 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 586,65 | 413 | 233 | 40,34% | 391,86 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1126,75 | 508 | 228 | 48,25% | 883,91 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 395,55 | 256 | 223 | 44,39% | 668,43 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 431,95 | 327 | 221 | 49,32% | 987,56 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 892,86 | 436 | 214 | 47,66% | 583,84 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 347,65 | 282 | 203 | 41,87% | 300,46 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 445,72 | 360 | 203 | 38,92% | 275,13 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 788,70 | 494 | 198 | 45,96% | 519,32 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1257,52 | 427 | 196 | 48,47% | 983,45 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 719,77 | 420 | 194 | 47,42% | 603,68 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 247,03 | 269 | 192 | 39,58% | 379,36 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 840,14 | 444 | 184 | 51,09% | 761,49 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1728,12 | 633 | 181 | 45,30% | 1118,95 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 897,36 | 436 | 175 | 44,57% | 779,83 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 304,59 | 282 | 172 | 46,51% | 252,11 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 468,70 | 315 | 170 | 37,65% | 316,96 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 195,20 | 238 | 168 | 43,45% | 302,41 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 957,60 | 550 | 168 | 46,43% | 728,57 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1019,99 | 537 | 163 | 46,01% | 728,92 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 237,03 | 203 | 160 | 36,88% | 110,73 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 474,82 | 454 | 160 | 45,00% | 283,13 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1551,94 | 723 | 158 | 42,41% | 695,31 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 421,44 | 375 | 154 | 40,26% | 190,67 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1503,18 | 705 | 154 | 44,81% | 836,02 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1176,71 | 594 | 151 | 54,97% | 1022,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 229,17 | 213 | 150 | 43,33% | 231,08 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 611,25 | 329 | 148 | 39,86% | 257,60 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 650,22 | 367 | 147 | 46,94% | 515,64 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 469,72 | 310 | 144 | 36,81% | 172,49 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 838,11 | 435 | 136 | 52,21% | 739,71 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 784,19 | 535 | 135 | 52,59% | 840,10 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1337,29 | 687 | 133 | 46,62% | 837,36 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1225,26 | 459 | 126 | 34,92% | 697,24 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 860,35 | 540 | 125 | 50,40% | 871,10 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 202,38 | 297 | 116 | 41,38% | 161,86 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 701,40 | 411 | 115 | 51,30% | 804,66 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1208,05 | 708 | 111 | 44,14% | 727,67 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 757,52 | 480 | 111 | 48,65% | 734,80 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 252,02 | 243 | 107 | 55,14% | 343,30 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1041,45 | 465 | 104 | 33,65% | 471,52 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 478,54 | 338 | 103 | 58,25% | 663,57 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 703,37 | 444 | 100 | 48,00% | 634,69 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1321,25 | 540 | 99 | 48,48% | 872,04 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 467,55 | 311 | 96 | 37,50% | 299,37 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 776,40 | 553 | 93 | 53,76% | 587,16 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 88,80 | 140 | 92 | 50,00% | 133,94 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 803,75 | 437 | 92 | 47,83% | 736,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 30,09 | 121 | 92 | 44,57% | 42,19 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 868,45 | 432 | 85 | 41,18% | 334,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 84,86 | 156 | 85 | 38,82% | 3,15 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 809,54 | 431 | 83 | 40,96% | 699,96 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1218,27 | 508 | 83 | 40,96% | 655,13 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 962,34 | 419 | 82 | 46,34% | 641,32 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1181,80 | 435 | 82 | 42,68% | 649,68 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 68,31 | 148 | 80 | 41,25% | 17,29 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1006,72 | 386 | 79 | 39,24% | 435,94 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 155,91 | 207 | 78 | 39,74% | 248,47 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 473,78 | 390 | 76 | 47,37% | 826,39 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 91,87 | 151 | 70 | 42,86% | 53,38 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 170,49 | 196 | 68 | 52,94% | 413,40 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 795,54 | 549 | 68 | 50,00% | 584,88 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 271,52 | 240 | 67 | 38,81% | 236,28 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 51,29 | 124 | 66 | 40,91% | 27,33 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 439,34 | 311 | 65 | 43,08% | 348,81 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 397,34 | 245 | 65 | 38,46% | 250,96 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1011,31 | 534 | 61 | 37,70% | 502,43 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 419,37 | 516 | 60 | 50,00% | 420,21 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 624,90 | 400 | 59 | 35,59% | 539,89 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 673,45 | 418 | 58 | 41,38% | 727,63 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 471,71 | 321 | 58 | 37,93% | 308,39 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 324,22 | 312 | 55 | 50,91% | 380,60 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 157,60 | 172 | 53 | 49,06% | 225,71 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 532,06 | 552 | 52 | 48,08% | 268,86 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 278,35 | 206 | 51 | 45,10% | 389,09 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 290,47 | 308 | 51 | 52,94% | 239,52 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 820,80 | 418 | 49 | 46,94% | 685,15 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 904,98 | 454 | 49 | 46,94% | 686,53 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 695,07 | 398 | 45 | 51,11% | 777,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 126,35 | 162 | 43 | 51,16% | 158,59 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 184,28 | 151 | 43 | 39,53% | 200,67 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43,37 | 82 | 38 | 47,37% | 59,78 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 213,39 | 224 | 38 | 50,00% | 187,03 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 651,92 | 393 | 36 | 55,56% | 1015,62 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 939,23 | 487 | 35 | 31,43% | 402,84 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 207,46 | 186 | 35 | 31,43% | 154,24 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 314,40 | 241 | 35 | 37,14% | 151,62 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 227,36 | 327 | 33 | 42,42% | 619,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 43,52 | 111 | 31 | 48,39% | 67,96 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 780,32 | 492 | 31 | 48,39% | 712,29 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 263,55 | 318 | 31 | 48,39% | 273,05 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 976,94 | 531 | 31 | 35,48% | 602,86 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 703,86 | 464 | 29 | 41,38% | 766,46 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 136,18 | 200 | 28 | 64,29% | 265,87 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 104,78 | 149 | 27 | 51,85% | 235,87 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 116,63 | 133 | 27 | 44,44% | 222,38 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1114,27 | 623 | 26 | 42,31% | 646,86 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 693,56 | 492 | 25 | 32,00% | 206,57 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 226,00 | 158 | 24 | 37,50% | 215,08 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 355,42 | 350 | 24 | 54,17% | 454,32 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 36,83 | 130 | 23 | 43,48% | 47,58 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 156,41 | 158 | 22 | 36,36% | 281,28 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 367,36 | 286 | 22 | 36,36% | 263,94 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 90,27 | 137 | 22 | 36,36% | 17,46 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 117,90 | 147 | 21 | 57,14% | 214,80 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 196,38 | 237 | 21 | 47,62% | 243,89 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 327,10 | 433 | 21 | 52,38% | 274,84 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 244,70 | 309 | 20 | 55,00% | 190,63 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 438,00 | 333 | 20 | 50,00% | 430,71 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 703,47 | 314 | 19 | 31,58% | 388,96 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 223,89 | 191 | 19 | 47,37% | 385,43 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 48,06 | 128 | 18 | 38,89% | 1,50 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 439,61 | 292 | 18 | 66,67% | 722,85 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 475,18 | 328 | 17 | 35,29% | 574,33 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 28,81 | 77 | 16 | 43,75% | 24,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 95,38 | 141 | 16 | 31,25% | 101,08 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 897,50 | 627 | 16 | 56,25% | 496,34 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 331,13 | 149 | 15 | 20,00% | 859,58 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 90,87 | 129 | 15 | 53,33% | 133,43 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 901,13 | 557 | 15 | 46,67% | 412,62 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 285,13 | 171 | 15 | 60,00% | 733,09 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 448,80 | 316 | 15 | 60,00% | 1035,99 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 131,93 | 133 | 14 | 35,71% | 330,61 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 67,29 | 85 | 14 | 42,86% | 15,74 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 156,43 | 192 | 14 | 64,29% | 519,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 160,86 | 303 | 14 | 50,00% | 336,77 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 131,54 | 191 | 13 | 38,46% | 91,34 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 155,54 | 177 | 13 | 61,54% | 295,34 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 66,31 | 105 | 13 | 61,54% | 173,92 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 72,69 | 97 | 13 | 23,08% | 30,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 418,69 | 395 | 13 | 61,54% | 941,86 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 131,00 | 164 | 12 | 25,00% | 180,31 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 646,67 | 489 | 12 | 66,67% | 971,16 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 50,92 | 79 | 12 | 41,67% | 61,35 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 323,20 | 279 | 10 | 60,00% | 524,34 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 124,20 | 231 | 10 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 55,70 | 127 | 10 | 80,00% | 274,39 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1498,80 | 536 | 10 | 40,00% | 830,86 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 493,70 | 442 | 10 | 40,00% | 137,78 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 230,89 | 148 | 9 | 55,56% | 522,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 70,00 | 113 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 19,67 | 100 | 9 | 55,56% | 131,48 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 43,22 | 79 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 266,89 | 302 | 9 | 44,44% | 654,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 54,63 | 112 | 8 | 62,50% | 205,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89,88 | 112 | 8 | 37,50% | 161,13 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 309,71 | 279 | 7 | 85,71% | 1253,04 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 108,57 | 135 | 7 | 42,86% | 157,12 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 201,14 | 123 | 7 | 42,86% | 332,54 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 114,67 | 170 | 6 | 33,33% | 350,01 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 33,17 | 151 | 6 | 83,33% | 263,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30,80 | 141 | 5 | 60,00% | 173,17 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1101,20 | 693 | 5 | 40,00% | 814,91 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 487,25 | 286 | 4 | 50,00% | 424,15 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 36,25 | 73 | 4 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 83,67 | 116 | 3 | 33,33% | 56,01 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 132,67 | 192 | 3 | 100,00% | 661,60 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 73,00 | 140 | 3 | 66,67% | 368,29 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 106,67 | 109 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 55,67 | 97 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 180,33 | 172 | 3 | 33,33% | 242,22 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 38,33 | 82 | 3 | 66,67% | 238,12 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 306,33 | 510 | 3 | 66,67% | 810,77 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 123,00 | 308 | 2 | 100,00% | 693,86 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 45,00 | 157 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 51,00 | 178 | 2 | 100,00% | 307,35 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 147,50 | 170 | 2 | 50,00% | 511,48 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 662,50 | 267 | 2 | 0,00% | 1031,17 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 98,50 | 135 | 2 | 50,00% | 160,25 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 65,50 | 93 | 2 | 50,00% | 168,69 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 223,00 | 315 | 2 | 100,00% | 691,31 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0,00 | 72 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 37,00 | 98 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 54,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 96,00 | 197 | 1 | 100,00% | 503,47 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 217,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 188,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 226,00 | 52 | 1 | 0,00% | 358,24 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 297,00 | 240 | 1 | 100,00% | 737,03 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 333 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 263,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 710,78 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 146,00 | 290 | 1 | 100,00% | 386,39 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 119,00 | 371 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 43,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
deat_gun_33221782
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31022 | 0 | 59 | 353 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,05 | 0,00 | 7,42 | 7,04 | ||||
| Victories | 14550 | 46,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 52,54% | 165 | 46,74% |
| Defeats | 16008 | 51,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 26 | 44,07% | 183 | 51,84% |
| Draws | 464 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 3,39% | 5 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 6217 | 20,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 30,51% | 79 | 22,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15882 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,32 | 154 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,46 | 0,56 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27090 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,39 | 238 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 668,82 | 0,00 | 412,90 | 615,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 27531 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,17 | 192 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 8078 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,03 | 8 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 403,92 | 0,00 | 343,36 | 363,06 | ||||
| WN7 | 685,20 | 0,00 | 469,53 | 574,82 | ||||
| WN8 | 712,04 | 0,00 | 357,32 | 637,52 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31022 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,05 | |
| Victories | 14550 | 46,90% |
| Defeats | 16008 | 51,60% |
| Draws | 464 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 6217 | 20,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15882 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27090 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 668,82 | |
| Capture points | 27531 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 8078 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 403,92 | |
| WN7 | 685,20 | |
| WN8 | 712,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,42 | |
| Victories | 31 | 52,54% |
| Defeats | 26 | 44,07% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,39% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 412,90 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 343,36 | |
| WN7 | 469,53 | |
| WN8 | 357,32 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 353 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,04 | |
| Victories | 165 | 46,74% |
| Defeats | 183 | 51,84% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 79 | 22,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 238 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 615,86 | |
| Capture points | 192 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 363,06 | |
| WN7 | 574,82 | |
| WN8 | 637,52 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen