dino_15

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60704000
Ø Tier6,680,000,000,00
Victories3037850,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2971948,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6071,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1192719,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed427660,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted729771,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,440,000,000,00
Capture points138300,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points195810,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience584,390,000,000,00
WN7964,610,000,000,00
WN81099,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles60704
Ø Tier6,68
Victories3037850,04%
Defeats2971948,96%
Draws6071,00%
Battles survived1192719,65%
Tanks destroyed427660,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted729771,20
Damage dealt797,44
Capture points138300,23
Defense points195810,32
Experience584,39
WN7964,61
WN81099,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt621,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt621,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience396,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3745,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4554,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2125,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1021,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,320,000,000,00
Capture points2422,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2953,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3745,12%
Defeats4554,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2125,61%
Tanks destroyed300,37
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1021,24
Damage dealt500,32
Capture points2422,95
Defense points2953,60
Experience454,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories15443,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18452,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9125,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4051,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt631,910,000,000,00
Capture points5231,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7972,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience460,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories15443,87%
Defeats18452,42%
Draws133,70%
Battles survived9125,93%
Tanks destroyed1580,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted4051,15
Damage dealt631,91
Capture points5231,49
Defense points7972,27
Experience460,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience91,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt531,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience91,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (478)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81379,60740315450,86%1419,98
Cromwell B 6628,07613262153,91%1175,84
Type 64 6492,70538239949,77%1230,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81076,15715229048,95%1168,72
105 leFH18B2 5724,99541201055,12%1630,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 8959,68722158550,41%1185,34
50TP prototyp 81211,17773151353,47%1388,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8948,63643109749,86%1015,69
T-34-856505,3645979548,43%853,03
T-44-100 8839,6464574548,32%894,90
GSOR 1008 81305,0572172250,55%1353,43
T-34-85M 6721,7864970952,47%1186,90
Dicker Max 6718,6453370050,57%1272,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8447,7552568446,93%612,85
SU-86780,1257267355,42%1144,14
M446791,5963561452,77%1390,61
Strv S1 81202,4762158650,17%1216,86
Matilda Black Prince 5471,6748758355,40%1291,40
SU-1006533,1839856549,56%828,24
TS-5 81341,6781855552,97%1426,76
SU-855340,8629552748,20%634,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6689,3461252753,70%1159,65
EMIL 1951 81189,3273652650,76%1226,10
T-345290,6433446047,83%634,80
Lansen C 81096,9074843949,89%1296,27
Turtle Mk. I 81234,7479743451,84%1220,90
60TP Lewandowskiego101805,1977243151,74%1289,81
ISU-152K 81304,8269442751,76%1409,04
M18 Hellcat6542,8745742049,29%811,40
O-I6726,4259241550,60%1223,58
Object 4168785,1457640946,94%811,68
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3524,2368540557,53%1638,99
Excelsior 5739,4972237852,38%1649,74
T-1091075,4563936944,44%846,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81012,8065335749,30%961,85
M54 Renegade 81250,9376135451,13%1268,77
BT-2295,5717133049,09%291,70
T-5491043,9264032449,69%918,49
Cromwell6582,4860430656,86%1208,67
KV-137543,1351129749,83%742,20
CS-52 LIS 81068,7168329745,12%1115,93
A-436443,0148828851,04%776,48
SU-100Y 6820,1958428650,35%1335,26
T499650,5754628445,42%754,73
T-29 3386,4946025553,33%1477,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5363,6741825044,00%823,33
Ferdinand81046,4961424545,31%955,79
BT-7475,2715624449,59%100,60
IS-38970,7466924347,33%985,86
Sturer Emil7703,9051124246,28%855,90
MTLS-1G14 3311,7447524254,13%1384,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8603,9358424045,83%936,80
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6745,1471523750,21%1450,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91441,6578923456,41%1367,72
Churchill VII6630,0056123450,00%1052,31
Jagdtiger91305,6169222353,36%1068,82
T376378,7451922352,47%911,32
IS7774,7060221854,13%994,06
SU-1018842,5657621844,95%790,81
Panther II8647,0857521650,00%690,23
Jagdpanther7699,8951421542,79%776,36
IS-7101311,4964221144,08%888,73
MKA 2407,1358021052,86%1763,92
T1 Cunningham136,1810820743,96%23,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6708,5159820649,51%1162,58
Type 586471,1348320548,29%787,93
E 509950,4261220144,28%690,83
A-447582,9855220050,00%764,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,9231419942,21%483,23
Excalibur 6862,9863019847,98%1381,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81068,2861119250,00%984,92
Churchill I5536,0653819156,54%1214,29
Tiger I7831,0360718546,49%959,67
SU-100M17611,3248718144,20%615,97
Nashorn6713,9152117651,70%1186,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101564,4563317646,59%1022,23
Škoda T 256480,2246517542,29%785,21
Object 26391009,5762117347,98%750,74
VK 36.01 (H)6567,9053817250,00%867,64
WZ-111 model 1-491275,1570116450,61%1085,78
Conqueror91382,4567116241,36%1070,03
Object 430 Version II91163,1466916244,44%1011,16
Caernarvon8791,3555116141,61%672,93
59-166403,7242615945,28%994,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,4714115846,84%398,02
T3 HMC2118,6016015844,30%329,21
AMX 12 t6402,5551415350,33%979,01
T-50-2 6415,0357015151,66%1038,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2399,1664314853,38%2169,05
Caernarvon Action X 8939,9873314647,26%1069,44
T78 6854,1164414355,24%1252,12
VK 30.01 (P)6447,6747814151,77%620,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4413,3939414156,74%1575,81
VK 100.01 (P)81254,7372014143,97%1377,42
VK 30.01 (H)5509,1846513747,45%1161,19
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8489,1358413745,99%612,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191030,3463213644,85%778,69
M4A1 Sherman5469,0250813357,89%1260,75
VK 28.016256,5843912947,29%552,48
AT 86688,2054212855,47%1229,12
AMX 50 Foch91504,9974012855,47%1297,97
M4A1 FL 10 6760,9366112854,69%1288,17
Black Prince7647,8353712752,76%763,28
Object 70491298,9861712744,88%864,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6538,2753412653,17%1299,59
Tetrarch 2198,3331812648,41%915,25
Charioteer Nomad 81095,1062212647,62%999,46
M53/M5591660,6984212556,00%1886,72
SU-122A5373,1136512154,55%828,45
AT 25475,5042811941,18%1037,07
T25/27636,0348611942,02%698,77
Tiger 131 6870,0868911849,15%1458,75
IS-27717,6256211746,15%815,85
AMX 50 12091227,8363211742,74%989,03
53TP Markowskiego8907,2665511550,43%940,63
T675214,9928011540,87%213,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3108,0524811546,96%354,25
Object 43091425,8178511550,43%1309,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007596,3049511450,00%819,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6531,7654811350,44%942,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91070,0858911137,84%868,05
Panther7570,0854311044,55%694,62
STA-18828,7256711040,00%824,83
Object 274a 81012,3170610946,79%1118,07
AMX ELC bis5250,8136010841,67%634,31
AMX 13 57 7547,5252610843,52%845,44
ELC EVEN 90 8502,7062210744,86%836,41
AE Phase I 91357,1572510649,06%1165,14
BDR G1 B5542,1148510548,57%1034,23
Tiger (P)7765,0464310558,10%966,61
P.43 bis6646,4558210451,92%1202,22
MS-1136,3811010443,27%19,30
Type T-345255,8332810439,42%464,68
WZ-131G FT6622,5846310250,98%960,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91593,8866210251,96%1326,66
BT-7 artillery 3310,7145910256,86%1281,61
ARL 446491,6046610049,00%706,88
40TP Habicha6554,184969951,52%943,36
Object 261101539,286919946,46%1191,04
Škoda T 5091070,515819841,84%791,26
AMX 50 1008977,926719857,14%1088,30
ISU-15281090,955839843,88%977,65
Object 277101331,816709845,92%855,13
Hummel6793,876209748,45%1181,96
Pudel 6759,476489647,92%1298,76
P.43 ter7616,915639546,32%779,32
M75273,813969454,26%896,34
Sherman VC Firefly 6672,036049348,39%1096,29
SU-1527899,355469251,09%1215,41
Cruiser Mk. I166,451109238,04%72,88
M36 Jackson6802,655749250,00%1392,74
AMX 30 1er prototype91072,336479251,09%909,23
SU-76M4143,701789141,76%165,85
AMX M4 mle. 457946,446469145,05%1220,72
Somua SM 81169,677989057,78%1184,63
Jagdpanzer IV6539,454618944,94%832,02
Strv 103-091236,146158850,00%944,51
Spähpanzer SP I C7505,115468847,73%829,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81000,116128837,50%880,47
M24 Chaffee5247,724298751,72%750,27
UDES 038950,715568550,59%852,54
Emil II91427,236928240,24%1134,29
SU-85B4162,382548247,56%227,53
AMX 65 t8744,885958146,91%672,45
Tiger II8875,486907955,70%940,65
T-448913,556497846,15%1186,07
Covenanter5132,322697846,15%215,55
G.W. E 100101249,016577847,44%975,92
Light Mk. VIC 2145,873397853,85%778,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,88957738,96%84,60
KV-220-2 5640,106877753,25%1276,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5374,383747655,26%826,55
45TP Habicha7936,336507552,00%1315,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6684,714987550,67%1162,72
FV380591192,767147552,00%1111,82
T9591481,997387452,70%1176,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3382,325577454,05%1776,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81005,047827456,76%1249,30
FV4004 Conway91201,325617343,84%934,26
Leopard Prototyp A91053,886387352,05%874,06
M127858,796467250,00%1027,15
212A91483,876927145,07%1219,99
G.W. Tiger91354,627547154,93%1329,13
O-Ni7881,196577042,86%997,35
11081004,976786950,72%1131,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81336,967476960,87%1869,99
T25 Pilot Number 1 8719,466136950,72%805,43
Strv 746557,595116848,53%945,91
T-284312,653856852,94%998,46
M40/M4381393,047136847,06%1431,51
VK 30.02 (M)6461,445376854,41%812,70
A-205122,272316744,78%190,04
T404390,694266752,24%981,90
IS-M8992,916246741,79%922,37
43 M. Toldi III 3240,583916758,21%1196,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5130,802946654,55%280,38
T1 Heavy5447,494566549,23%754,58
CS-447717,925486538,46%822,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591193,457706561,54%1194,45
HWK 128499,655116543,08%633,23
StuG IV 5383,463996561,54%1010,92
Škoda T 245296,593746445,31%664,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5333,663546439,06%689,45
M-III-Y8710,425536437,50%492,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6399,425726454,69%1053,49
T207780,466336349,21%1127,53
UDES 1691078,926946350,79%991,52
Grille5498,323986363,49%1095,11
IS-3-II91339,227336347,62%1151,79
Chrysler K GF 81108,486926342,86%1057,95
WZ-1209799,235056233,87%460,60
KV-15460,155176261,29%981,25
Prototipo Standard B9969,675696140,98%628,79
SU-14-281551,777676140,98%1704,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,232626136,07%48,43
FV3046573,724426154,10%974,82
Super Conqueror101457,566266137,70%817,39
Leo7757,616635950,85%1229,35
Type 4 Chi-To6697,225305944,07%1183,63
AMX 404196,393555950,85%690,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181090,616925944,07%1078,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4124,763045846,55%217,32
T-34-2G FT7884,305945648,21%1221,59
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4488,305515642,86%1206,32
M5 Stuart4119,693045543,64%114,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91116,626555543,64%828,29
AT 77810,605925545,45%933,38
AMX AC mle. 488884,445915550,91%863,46
Object 703 Version II 81103,697625549,09%1131,74
S35 CA5489,134175448,15%937,28
Löwe 81059,567285448,15%1159,74
M56 Scorpion 7889,176305450,00%1188,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5214,742865337,74%293,46
M415274,503325261,54%408,09
M22 Locust 3428,925605253,85%1910,75
WZ-111-1G FT81055,536255156,86%1055,55
Lago4254,502655048,00%671,02
SU-54150,642265046,00%186,61
Cruiser Mk. II2244,943485054,00%1233,49
G.W. Panther71083,167355050,00%1274,52
T54E191714,538154953,06%1769,04
T-116 3352,555294961,22%1761,62
StuG III Ausf. G5477,563924829,17%939,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7627,505474847,92%860,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7787,356434856,25%1237,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6772,516344757,45%1277,96
T698900,346554748,94%975,37
Strv K 91387,667304742,55%1346,82
B.U.G.I.6714,395914656,52%1238,53
WZ-111G FT91425,636764652,17%1142,84
T-45 2370,045544663,04%1988,82
Škoda T 56 81120,307154647,83%865,66
E 7591342,897134548,89%1047,77
KV-26663,095734555,56%1197,12
M3 Lee4217,643304459,09%744,09
AMX 13 757523,435214440,91%883,94
Sherman Firefly6505,654484339,53%776,76
T2971262,288034353,49%1701,89
M8A14164,672534344,19%202,94
E 50 Ausf. M101364,748184367,44%1089,50
T71 DA7637,705674344,19%1181,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,071224235,71%14,28
Bretagne Panther 6689,265944238,10%1028,72
Comet7617,286294060,00%914,62
T28 Prototype8943,485394035,00%732,08
VK 30.01 (D)6589,006444070,00%1289,82
T77 81143,557144050,00%1157,88
Tortoise91513,956974040,00%1022,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071043,106893943,59%1287,14
Panhard AMD 178B6354,084333935,90%743,44
M66480,005103847,37%605,49
M2 Light248,681193839,47%1,00
M10 Wolverine5301,612923850,00%514,50
MT-256367,895173860,53%1060,44
B14258,433663751,35%637,63
Emil I81160,626843748,65%1311,33
Centurion Mk. I8997,896933754,05%1273,16
56TP 81115,247023745,95%1068,96
Matilda4171,692753655,56%349,23
SU-14-171072,426803641,67%1534,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4289,663273540,00%594,46
Crusader6186,093583554,29%428,78
AMX AC mle. 467679,695293545,71%865,77
Pawlack Tank6653,775103534,29%782,36
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9524,297133571,43%776,44
T-34-17734,886253450,00%941,37
WZ-1317547,945583452,94%1072,27
Birch Gun4233,292453435,29%676,18
Charioteer8890,796353464,71%1004,80
T28 Concept 7951,186963450,00%1351,41
P.435307,973813348,48%665,56
Object 430U101737,187453351,52%1475,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5296,004553357,58%681,53
Type 1 Chi-He4249,193733256,25%758,10
25TP KSUST II5466,945113259,38%1293,07
M46 Patton9717,725953243,75%456,43
T25 AT7876,255773250,00%1139,76
Object 140101041,786823250,00%688,56
Grant4218,582333122,58%471,77
Type 619807,775923141,94%508,88
Ikv 1035285,743423141,94%506,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,552033148,39%262,56
AMX 13 909829,065703141,94%976,51
Valentine3209,973023141,94%599,63
T110E3101540,977063151,61%980,29
KV-1S6442,455003154,84%750,04
14TP4235,533503056,67%837,22
Sav m/434299,573253053,33%818,83
Bishop5418,703953066,67%1042,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3503,277443036,67%1342,63
Valentine II 4254,173653030,00%659,69
T1E6 2228,234203063,33%1184,09
Renault Otsu146,481062941,38%1,31
T56 GMC3140,662402958,62%394,34
M-II-Y7936,177322951,72%1156,25
Renault NC-31149,291032832,14%2,02
BZ-1668865,545922842,86%747,06
Matilda IV 5500,435782842,86%1145,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6487,444752755,56%665,91
UDES 14 Alt 58814,155972751,85%802,91
ARL V396553,565122762,96%1121,95
Sherman III5315,304042748,15%723,39
T2 Light Tank 2371,415232748,15%1738,68
Sexton I 3370,813502748,15%1201,66
Progetto C50 mod. 669832,426192646,15%541,99
Durchbruchswagen 24267,123962657,69%729,79
T26E5 Patriot 8979,317312650,00%999,21
Ikv 723198,282252556,00%542,71
CS-538541,644432532,00%388,92
T2 Medium Tank285,641532548,00%256,22
BZ-587918,127862560,00%1277,19
Object 252U Defender 8983,846882544,00%892,13
Strv fm/211223,384352466,67%1735,86
T2881439,548572466,67%1587,18
Alecto4167,382832450,00%295,96
Marder 38T4254,423042458,33%577,94
P.44 Pantera8974,357122360,87%1273,77
M26 Pershing8826,916032339,13%847,39
VK 20.01 (D)4219,963322352,17%589,09
SMV CC-567703,735852250,00%834,40
60G FT5378,643572245,45%697,39
M3 Light 3309,234802263,64%1620,42
Renault FT164,101222157,14%262,31
SU-263151,481572152,38%302,21
Archer5371,863922157,14%778,97
Challenger71043,866042147,62%1384,69
Strv m/425367,204312075,00%978,08
T-34 shielded 5583,755782045,00%1406,53
M5A1 Stuart4163,892791936,84%296,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 548788,846591957,89%805,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7531,164781952,63%657,10
Chi-To SP7939,536111952,63%1061,16
AT 158904,797691963,16%976,62
T-1506705,475891952,63%1194,53
GSR 3301 Setter7305,163781931,58%415,81
KV-371086,227731850,00%1656,88
Churchill Gun Carrier6369,063641844,44%440,68
XM66F 8944,445961838,89%671,62
T7 Combat Car 2179,333131844,44%793,77
Hotchkiss H352101,592741770,59%463,49
Type 95 Heavy4223,653891764,71%805,14
T-54 ltwt.9763,415561741,18%895,03
AC 1 Sentinel 4234,712761729,41%562,91
T-463143,562821662,50%608,00
O-I Experimental5467,444721662,50%872,93
Valentine AT4212,252341631,25%351,27
Pz.Kpfw. I222,941581637,50%0,47
M47 Iron Arnie 8970,196871656,25%1028,97
T92 8437,816131650,00%714,08
M10 RBFM 5514,255951656,25%1045,18
ST vz. 394231,404371566,67%854,94
SU-76G FT4385,133871553,33%863,33
L-60 2120,732561546,67%456,38
M3 Stuart3112,362621450,00%278,67
D2383,432421457,14%192,57
LT vz. 383165,003071457,14%645,71
P26/404285,574721471,43%849,37
VK 30.02 (D)7482,004841421,43%430,41
Hotchkiss EBR7381,644511442,86%521,19
AMBT 81007,436471450,00%1001,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2201,923321353,85%956,35
DS PZInż5508,464121346,15%1070,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4175,542891323,08%340,49
LT-432 8540,235051330,77%681,12
Char Futur 4 91214,316331346,15%809,71
Leichttraktor126,00751225,00%0,00
SU-18263,081271275,00%359,17
AT-1278,50951250,00%132,28
Wespe3220,752451258,33%783,32
AMX 383134,922781258,33%376,46
Marder II3189,332881258,33%517,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6701,834391241,67%895,83
SU-85I 5754,425031241,67%1558,89
Chi-Ni277,182051154,55%238,29
S-517917,736541136,36%963,77
Carro d'assalto P.8871181,276881145,45%1506,04
LHMTV8699,646881154,55%1153,76
Sexton II3179,102851060,00%781,83
TOG II* 6814,307481070,00%1498,30
IS-5 (Object 730) 8930,107331050,00%1045,77
D1222,33112922,22%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3272,44520988,89%1159,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8698,56718977,78%790,48
IS-2-II81531,33797944,44%2017,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,13288850,00%347,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni3179,00213850,00%599,05
KV-856950,13733862,50%1524,13
M7 Priest3215,50248850,00%518,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5436,00279825,00%747,16
T18 HMC3105,00143825,00%222,07
Object 777 Version II 9721,88381812,50%303,00
Super Hellcat 7537,88507850,00%610,67
M15/423414,146407100,00%1711,05
WZ-111 model 5A10978,43688757,14%696,04
Centurion Action X10320,57372714,29%0,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3194,86338757,14%725,72
Object 268101164,71339714,29%450,48
Stuart I-IV3147,17240633,33%390,55
TNH T Vz. 5191786,00810650,00%1508,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4265,17316633,33%563,40
M2 Medium Tank3273,67448666,67%1188,81
Leopard 110681,00437633,33%187,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3102,67201650,00%164,36
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79605,33546650,00%346,72
AEC Armoured Car5225,83399683,33%465,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2286,83371633,33%968,23
AMR 35 2219,33330650,00%1022,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8923,50654650,00%861,37
Vz. 68 Squall 8538,50426633,33%604,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,00240540,00%428,64
M14/412163,40382560,00%565,91
10TP374,00154520,00%13,44
M3G FT3223,00378580,00%739,97
TS-54 8589,60656560,00%541,73
T-832 8923,80629540,00%612,19
Type 95 Ha-Go2286,00464450,00%1742,59
7TP2187,00255450,00%526,83
Pvlvv fm/42284,503114100,00%343,72
Panzerjäger I219,75157475,00%261,00
T110E4101745,5040440,00%1058,53
IS-2 shielded 71319,75822475,00%1707,53
K-2 8389,2529640,00%106,68
AT 15A 7800,50895475,00%1237,24
Bofors Tornvagn 81053,00842475,00%1112,54
M22135,67379366,67%646,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,00261366,67%675,26
Type 5 Heavy10683,00432333,33%136,03
T-26G FT2116,33192366,67%375,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,00173333,33%49,93
Loyd Gun Carriage282,67148333,33%288,04
T57 Heavy101949,6740430,00%987,24
FCM 36261,672833100,00%274,32
M16/43 Sahariano 3473,33511333,33%1232,74
A46 6814,009593100,00%3463,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5751,678033100,00%2639,58
Turán III prototípus 5315,33414366,67%699,82
Kolohousenka1117,0018420,00%401,88
T-26219,50133250,00%81,30
Ho-Ri 28297,00505250,00%150,39
T-703465,50616250,00%2128,23
T-60212,50159250,00%71,62
AMX 50 Foch B10968,5022220,00%343,77
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91570,50609250,00%1226,06
Panther/M10 7781,508022100,00%1088,88
T14 5528,0040210,00%751,85
Fiat 30001316,006111100,00%2276,00
LT vz. 352181,005941100,00%959,86
4TP1166,0027510,00%647,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2235,006211100,00%1218,76
Kranvagn102581,0012111100,00%2191,36
Progetto M40 mod. 6510794,0032110,00%265,56
Strv 103B100,007531100,00%261,00
SMV CC-678446,007531100,00%425,75
Somua SAu 4040,007510,00%0,00
FV217 Badger10476,0022410,00%23,13
Cavalier5511,005421100,00%1413,38
XM551 Sheridan100,0027910,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4289,004521100,00%816,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-04
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-04
Left: 2018-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-30
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2020-08-23