| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1 | 5 | 248,55 | 249 | 636 | 45,60% | 287,38 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 480,14 | 459 | 594 | 39,73% | 296,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 615,37 | 458 | 386 | 42,75% | 313,89 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 896,78 | 554 | 379 | 48,02% | 592,48 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1146,11 | 678 | 345 | 39,13% | 459,40 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 896,90 | 493 | 327 | 37,61% | 390,42 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 294,81 | 436 | 264 | 48,11% | 189,18 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 372,64 | 451 | 240 | 41,67% | 154,68 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 803,42 | 573 | 233 | 42,92% | 355,83 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 189,32 | 172 | 232 | 45,26% | 367,04 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 820,27 | 515 | 228 | 38,60% | 325,29 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 462,50 | 488 | 226 | 40,71% | 153,41 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 297,33 | 406 | 197 | 47,72% | 313,79 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 412,40 | 422 | 181 | 46,96% | 322,40 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 226,31 | 259 | 152 | 40,79% | 153,67 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 463,48 | 340 | 151 | 45,03% | 357,87 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 339,76 | 451 | 148 | 41,89% | 133,91 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 515,95 | 392 | 132 | 40,91% | 252,19 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 272,80 | 400 | 132 | 41,67% | 493,27 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 188,23 | 190 | 129 | 39,53% | 219,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 975,15 | 531 | 127 | 46,46% | 574,68 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 428,15 | 496 | 119 | 50,42% | 372,31 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 157,75 | 175 | 114 | 42,11% | 110,25 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 416,27 | 305 | 107 | 47,66% | 410,29 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 74,28 | 170 | 98 | 41,84% | 28,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 202,27 | 229 | 91 | 46,15% | 337,88 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 439,86 | 388 | 88 | 45,45% | 298,01 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 144,25 | 155 | 85 | 41,18% | 205,11 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 164,31 | 270 | 84 | 33,33% | 0,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 271,28 | 280 | 83 | 38,55% | 225,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 303,99 | 427 | 78 | 39,74% | 104,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 109,46 | 198 | 67 | 46,27% | 72,52 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 193,11 | 199 | 66 | 43,94% | 203,10 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 814,29 | 523 | 63 | 44,44% | 412,77 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 411,27 | 464 | 60 | 38,33% | 192,61 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 388,77 | 568 | 56 | 57,14% | 293,27 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 700,92 | 598 | 52 | 42,31% | 615,48 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 433,88 | 535 | 51 | 49,02% | 386,00 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 657,90 | 376 | 51 | 52,94% | 512,07 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 565,78 | 553 | 49 | 40,82% | 325,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 357,94 | 388 | 47 | 53,19% | 990,37 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 144,22 | 152 | 46 | 45,65% | 325,05 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 108,78 | 181 | 45 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 349,84 | 405 | 44 | 52,27% | 525,32 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 137,20 | 231 | 40 | 52,50% | 314,56 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 505,85 | 541 | 39 | 48,72% | 309,18 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 573,37 | 477 | 35 | 40,00% | 318,35 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 344,71 | 480 | 35 | 31,43% | 260,62 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 228,34 | 200 | 35 | 51,43% | 423,10 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 276,64 | 276 | 28 | 46,43% | 256,62 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 663,19 | 419 | 27 | 33,33% | 121,96 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 317,88 | 436 | 26 | 42,31% | 128,03 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 595,21 | 503 | 24 | 45,83% | 398,33 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 317,80 | 366 | 20 | 35,00% | 270,43 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 127,25 | 188 | 20 | 45,00% | 131,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 335,74 | 291 | 19 | 26,32% | 887,01 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 253,12 | 283 | 17 | 29,41% | 303,42 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 281,06 | 410 | 17 | 41,18% | 242,10 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 479,35 | 437 | 17 | 29,41% | 457,24 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 489,18 | 356 | 17 | 29,41% | 167,27 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 547,88 | 499 | 16 | 50,00% | 336,73 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 574,25 | 561 | 16 | 43,75% | 443,56 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 370,33 | 378 | 15 | 33,33% | 504,79 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 315,36 | 455 | 14 | 35,71% | 45,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 477,23 | 483 | 13 | 23,08% | 577,56 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 268,92 | 262 | 13 | 38,46% | 22,07 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 346,58 | 246 | 12 | 66,67% | 979,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 146,82 | 282 | 11 | 27,27% | 165,09 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 285,64 | 255 | 11 | 36,36% | 35,02 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 109,90 | 320 | 10 | 40,00% | 18,13 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 797,30 | 690 | 10 | 50,00% | 695,51 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 179,33 | 380 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 598,63 | 553 | 8 | 37,50% | 292,76 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 239,50 | 313 | 8 | 62,50% | 791,42 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 81,00 | 130 | 7 | 71,43% | 355,17 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 173,50 | 125 | 6 | 33,33% | 414,48 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 374,83 | 310 | 6 | 16,67% | 479,16 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 333,83 | 328 | 6 | 50,00% | 631,23 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 461,00 | 342 | 5 | 20,00% | 1605,04 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 294,00 | 312 | 4 | 25,00% | 515,39 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 61,25 | 150 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 92,25 | 147 | 4 | 75,00% | 437,83 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 121,25 | 441 | 4 | 75,00% | 282,71 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 215,25 | 537 | 4 | 50,00% | 130,44 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 89,00 | 190 | 4 | 25,00% | 135,95 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 112,00 | 180 | 3 | 100,00% | 494,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 10,00 | 47 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 137,00 | 92 | 2 | 0,00% | 398,17 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 154,50 | 132 | 2 | 0,00% | 496,40 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 241,50 | 146 | 2 | 0,00% | 697,13 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 108,50 | 124 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 77,50 | 199 | 2 | 50,00% | 277,14 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 104 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 91 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 102,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 278,18 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 79,68 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 431,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 638,42 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 0,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 478,00 | 767 | 1 | 100,00% | 525,33 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 93,00 | 196 | 1 | 100,00% | 460,94 |
ducal2021
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7743 | 0 | 11 | 16 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,41 | 0,00 | 8,55 | 8,94 | ||||
| Victories | 3336 | 43,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 54,55% | 7 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 4283 | 55,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 45,45% | 9 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 124 | 1,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1505 | 19,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 18,18% | 2 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2261 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,55 | 8 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | 0,00 | 0,67 | 0,57 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4573 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,45 | 6 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 478,37 | 0,00 | 611,00 | 736,06 | ||||
| Capture points | 5728 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,18 | 2 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 1142 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,18 | 2 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 405,50 | 0,00 | 643,36 | 590,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 370,90 | 0,00 | 653,81 | 469,60 | ||||
| WN8 | 324,01 | 0,00 | 669,41 | 845,54 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7743 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,41 | |
| Victories | 3336 | 43,08% |
| Defeats | 4283 | 55,31% |
| Draws | 124 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 1505 | 19,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2261 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4573 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 478,37 | |
| Capture points | 5728 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 1142 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 405,50 | |
| WN7 | 370,90 | |
| WN8 | 324,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,55 | |
| Victories | 6 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 611,00 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 643,36 | |
| WN7 | 653,81 | |
| WN8 | 669,41 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,94 | |
| Victories | 7 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 9 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 736,06 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 590,00 | |
| WN7 | 469,60 | |
| WN8 | 845,54 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 104,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 37,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 104,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 37,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen