edo3346

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-07-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles476820980
Ø Tier8,250,008,569,35
Victories2457651,54%00,00%666,67%3645,00%
Defeats2258747,37%00,00%333,33%4455,00%
Draws5191,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244426,10%00,00%444,44%1923,75%
Tanks destroyed399840,8400,0080,89500,63
Destruction ratio1,130,001,600,82
Tanks spotted581161,2200,00182,00801,00
Damage dealt1.380,900,001.358,441.567,33
Capture points239780,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points149110,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience667,380,00638,78475,70
WN71147,550,001350,04828,61
WN81526,740,002993,221472,85
Total
Battles47682
Ø Tier8,25
Victories2457651,54%
Defeats2258747,37%
Draws5191,09%
Battles survived1244426,10%
Tanks destroyed399840,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted581161,22
Damage dealt1.380,90
Capture points239780,50
Defense points149110,31
Experience667,38
WN71147,55
WN81526,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,56
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted182,00
Damage dealt1.358,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience638,78
WN71350,04
WN82993,22
Past 30 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,35
Victories3645,00%
Defeats4455,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1923,75%
Tanks destroyed500,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted801,00
Damage dealt1.567,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience475,70
WN7828,61
WN81472,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories8650,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7845,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5632,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.613,560,000,000,00
Capture points1020,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience738,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories8650,59%
Defeats7845,88%
Draws63,53%
Battles survived5632,94%
Tanks destroyed1220,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1080,64
Damage dealt1.613,56
Capture points1020,60
Defense points920,54
Experience738,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3645,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4353,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2835,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,160,000,000,00
Capture points430,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience633,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3645,00%
Defeats4353,75%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2835,00%
Tanks destroyed570,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted580,73
Damage dealt1.137,16
Capture points430,54
Defense points1371,71
Experience633,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories20449,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20650,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16740,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3140,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2710,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,870,000,000,00
Capture points11332,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15593,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience782,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories20449,76%
Defeats20650,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16740,73%
Tanks destroyed3140,77
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2710,66
Damage dealt1.221,87
Capture points11332,76
Defense points15593,80
Experience782,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2647000
Victories133250,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats124346,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws722,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91234,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19230,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21700,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.442,890,000,000,00
Capture points41221,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points50971,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience699,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles2647
Victories133250,32%
Defeats124346,96%
Draws722,72%
Battles survived91234,45%
Tanks destroyed19230,73
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted21700,82
Damage dealt1.442,89
Capture points41221,56
Defense points50971,93
Experience699,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1254000
Victories60748,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63950,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40832,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9010,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8080,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,460,000,000,00
Capture points10400,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8500,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience726,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1254
Victories60748,41%
Defeats63950,96%
Draws80,64%
Battles survived40832,54%
Tanks destroyed9010,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8080,64
Damage dealt1.766,46
Capture points10400,83
Defense points8500,68
Experience726,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81685,99739230252,87%1958,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81454,76786209053,88%1849,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81626,81830204554,28%2239,42
IS7760,10512129751,97%974,21
IS-381180,82700127753,95%1390,44
Object 260 102259,37790112651,78%1821,13
T-1091295,51620112147,28%1167,04
KV-856615,27409110549,23%960,13
Löwe 81448,26843105553,46%1864,75
WZ-1328588,1650192747,03%872,24
Object 252U Defender 81712,6884379556,60%2171,93
ISU-15281140,0154078347,89%1106,60
Grille 15101989,4058673951,01%1386,39
Caernarvon Action X 81322,9984758455,48%1782,67
KV-15427,7231555947,94%792,39
E 100102112,4981153954,17%1752,95
STB-1102038,9471552653,04%1778,42
M53/M5591402,4770152552,38%1381,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102042,2579552051,73%1723,13
IS-7101838,5975450649,01%1448,29
Object 140101857,9974148950,31%1643,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8515,3563348650,00%816,04
TVP T 50/51101892,6871647151,59%1634,19
FV215b (183) 101941,7156446545,16%1349,19
Leopard 1101934,1965845450,22%1488,52
M18 Hellcat6560,9643244052,73%887,80
Panhard EBR 10510819,2864543348,04%847,05
Panzerjäger I2143,8623043148,49%404,56
Chrysler K GF 81558,4575641552,05%1943,61
T92 HMC101419,5863040747,91%1176,45
Marder 38T4186,9023040245,52%286,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102127,2773740054,75%1793,43
Strv 103B102210,3970438955,01%1731,00
Object 261101226,9363738647,93%954,23
50TP prototyp 81455,0781138352,74%1855,62
SU-1006787,3154237552,53%1434,03
Vz. 55102424,8679437254,30%1963,84
Object 268 Version 4102089,4880336358,68%1703,53
Tiger II8912,3162935347,59%888,73
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102364,7776933450,00%1728,57
WZ-12091068,9665833147,73%946,74
SU-1527630,9048232850,61%770,75
Cobra 91956,2079831855,03%1971,94
P.44 Pantera81141,3074731750,47%1520,03
Object 430U102044,0479431751,42%1744,10
T-34-856543,1349830650,65%1001,80
Object 268102092,1169130251,99%1520,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81479,9789129655,41%2254,16
T57 Heavy102540,9379529056,90%2170,58
Object 705A102015,8880528352,30%1702,13
WZ-1317380,3652227948,39%614,05
T25/27667,8744827846,76%808,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102434,5282227557,82%2070,80
T-448867,6960427350,18%1112,67
WZ-132A9706,0566025947,49%912,04
T110E5102159,3174625851,94%1761,20
T-100 LT10945,7568925748,64%1052,55
IS-M8994,7962925049,60%1081,93
AMX M4 mle. 54102390,2368724848,39%1901,26
Lorraine 40 t 81496,0871924855,24%2062,84
Object 277102023,5975324747,77%1697,77
Object 279 early 102577,3491224658,13%1819,65
E 7591465,7662523850,00%1301,34
Tiger I7882,9160623450,85%1115,18
T110E3102444,3066122751,98%1818,78
Object 70491828,0974022051,82%1484,83
AMX 50 Foch B102226,2270921457,01%1702,77
Object 43091706,0391021460,75%1897,21
WZ-111 model 5A102125,9472121052,86%1725,96
T110E4102215,8970420946,89%1781,21
ELC EVEN 90 8577,0965620952,15%1070,85
UDES 15/16101990,2568120852,88%1625,01
M40/M438889,9360520647,57%866,62
T-284166,7720020446,08%327,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101801,1468520352,22%1550,77
AE Phase I 91855,3776420348,28%1789,36
T26E5 Patriot 81333,6583919453,61%1719,65
SU-130PM 81604,8867819150,79%1621,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102425,4183719056,32%1896,60
Char Futur 4 92001,5387818755,08%2037,07
AMX 50 B102178,1275018357,92%1836,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81364,0184317954,19%1710,45
M127679,3245417348,55%778,21
SU-10181155,0572117256,40%1359,62
59-166315,1043716550,91%785,45
VK 36.01 (H)6448,8046716347,85%604,02
T-345256,9233715944,03%468,56
T-437798,0657414156,03%1398,99
Prototipo Standard B91515,0376413948,92%1357,98
Churchill I5432,2237213947,48%803,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81670,2474013752,55%1779,89
M446641,7954413341,35%896,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68749,8163313350,38%1374,37
T675258,6134113246,97%381,05
Object 70591644,8980012948,06%1503,44
KV-1S6350,2528112752,76%508,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5125,4416912441,94%46,13
Super Conqueror102314,4374312253,28%1842,41
UDES 0381048,9159911951,26%1093,48
Object 26391591,0970711746,15%1296,06
WZ-132-110776,9269511656,90%779,17
Centurion Action X102113,5071511653,45%1733,78
SU-100M17830,1349011552,17%1160,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8670,4576811557,39%1285,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 102556,4681711155,86%1872,34
KV-26752,9062310850,00%1308,12
Strv 103-091605,3576910761,68%1654,82
UDES 14 Alt 581159,0152610759,81%1637,82
T499655,3370310650,00%850,05
Škoda T 5091164,096549945,45%902,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8365,926359352,69%527,07
M415220,792929041,11%113,73
121101651,527349047,78%1362,39
T-5491531,238688853,41%1721,30
Panhard EBR 909800,898318862,50%1300,42
P.43 ter7897,147318557,65%1560,16
BZ-75102039,026978542,35%1435,13
TNH T Vz. 5192104,249348350,60%2134,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7607,554628344,58%694,65
T3091770,157238245,12%1617,52
UDES 1691463,536187955,70%1405,54
Chimera 81629,168937953,16%1837,62
VK 30.01 (H)5269,683777738,96%368,00
CS-63102026,067667755,84%1867,47
Type 64 6502,706477656,58%1394,92
FV217 Badger102043,647477360,27%1500,23
SU-855313,513607149,30%582,99
Conqueror91982,349047045,71%1784,26
Churchill VII6442,915027052,86%639,26
Type 71102080,837197048,57%1426,93
T 55A 91308,387956949,28%1301,72
Ikv 1035375,683116847,06%781,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6552,634766860,29%1014,90
Leopard Prototyp A91546,818006851,47%1557,18
TNH 105/100081553,037916456,25%2272,11
Object 907 101767,526636453,13%1301,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII102319,927576446,88%1634,92
LTTB8587,437046357,14%996,60
TVP VTU Koncept81273,507906050,00%1904,64
AMX 13 757782,757405945,76%1597,21
T82 HMC4165,862165947,46%359,65
Type T-345319,364015848,28%716,75
ST-II101895,887735850,00%1464,20
WZ-111 model 1-491445,027225752,63%1396,51
T-804220,614035757,89%814,40
FV230 Canopener102170,257065742,11%1418,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91482,698065552,73%1314,76
Centurion Mk. 7/191299,945945433,33%999,19
Marder II385,171675446,30%45,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571189,377795455,56%1775,01
Cruiser Mk. IV480,501745052,00%110,80
Object 25791105,206875048,00%828,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291832,698584963,27%1750,21
KR-1112310,259574854,17%1545,80
212A9972,427114548,89%725,23
T28 Prototype81522,688174461,36%1820,00
M5A1 Stuart4230,213774346,51%751,64
IS-2-II81092,097474355,81%1203,55
StuG IV 5431,933574344,19%980,66
53TP Markowskiego81195,387464250,00%1321,91
P.43 bis6510,175124148,78%810,97
SU-85B4311,703404040,00%633,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91576,496493956,41%1239,85
Black Rock 111990,976153943,59%1263,11
Matilda4167,392113842,11%211,42
ARL 446709,615853847,37%1254,52
M8A14319,663813839,47%698,79
AT-FV230 Breaker112632,189343855,26%1899,25
AMX 50 1008923,385383727,03%730,94
T2971314,219403467,65%1818,01
CS-5991327,097183450,00%1308,32
Indien-Panzer81442,218423452,94%2299,42
T-602134,743663455,88%530,63
Sav m/434371,482323336,36%911,53
T-46388,061473243,75%143,84
T-70364,802133040,00%1,46
Kunze Panzer 91904,676003050,00%1860,07
CS-5381325,728552958,62%2186,78
Covenanter538,141742958,62%174,07
BZ-58-2 91833,398822860,71%1742,69
Hotchkiss EBR7455,256552857,14%957,08
Caernarvon81092,678022744,44%1120,76
Patton the Tank 91304,117372759,26%1428,79
Jagdpanther II81378,928132676,92%1503,93
FV4005 Stage II101678,885932646,15%1336,41
LPT-67 Šelma9556,125732536,00%459,82
LTG7855,008712560,00%2208,44
T71 CMCD7523,566882552,00%1086,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101971,806502548,00%1459,26
Jagdpanzer IV6936,836702466,67%1887,48
VK 100.01 (P)8869,967372454,17%933,13
IS-2 shielded 71411,968882462,50%2144,69
CS-4471248,397532339,13%2112,28
D2362,051532142,86%12,56
M26 Pershing81091,716762142,86%1145,29
SU-14-28600,905062040,00%375,12
AMX 12 t6418,355252055,00%1072,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 8824,407292055,00%966,27
Type 6191443,267521942,11%1403,51
VK 30.02 (D)71035,007081942,11%1638,20
SU-76M4185,002321942,11%290,92
T9592064,228531872,22%1837,63
P26/404190,352681758,82%444,44
BZ-5871496,886981776,47%2072,06
Ares 90101342,184551735,29%835,98
P.435498,945851662,50%1601,34
M10391125,696801643,75%932,61
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61109,757721662,50%2378,86
Super Hellcat 71237,698741687,50%2103,67
B.U.G.I.6888,806981560,00%1760,16
SMV CC-6781334,938001546,67%1387,74
Durchbruchswagen 24123,603861573,33%334,77
IS-3-II91686,338701546,67%1555,76
Jagdpanther71011,715371435,71%1405,44
T-50-2 6262,574971464,29%637,24
40TP Habicha6247,462751338,46%168,19
Charioteer8932,693511323,08%840,14
T18 HMC3138,772711346,15%473,87
AMX 50 1209542,585171258,33%396,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3194,422671233,33%469,41
T56 GMC3104,822311172,73%357,29
VK 30.02 (M)6635,005231154,55%1038,82
45TP Habicha7934,107821060,00%1412,26
Jagdtiger91500,107661060,00%1319,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81818,809121060,00%2140,55
Strv S1 81816,007551040,00%1834,75
Cromwell B 61221,409531050,00%2490,78
ISU-122S 7908,206141070,00%1247,57
T78 61193,407471050,00%1866,11
Somua SM 82001,308791040,00%2624,89
WZ-120-1G FT 82283,307661060,00%3330,11
M15/423233,11203944,44%559,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,22203933,33%197,39
Sherman III5214,44283933,33%284,22
T28 Concept 7823,67377933,33%931,73
Pz.Kpfw. II241,13142850,00%85,14
STA-18616,63782887,50%810,73
Type 586940,38634825,00%2019,11
AMX ELC bis5221,00299812,50%524,23
Tetrarch 2163,38208825,00%573,99
25TP KSUST II597,86253742,86%36,75
Windhund 81944,71803742,86%2181,45
Valentine II 4222,71501785,71%814,82
Fantôme 91556,86558757,14%1405,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007684,20533540,00%865,40
VK 75.01 (K) 81534,00900560,00%1756,94
TS-5 81031,00530540,00%792,95
Leichttraktor1185,25539475,00%1034,71
T328950,50801475,00%1064,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,50202425,00%56,05
AT-1261,0096425,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91069,25355425,00%864,87
Pz.Kpfw. 558813,00487450,00%596,62
MTLS-1G14 3259,75492475,00%1013,66
Excalibur 6984,00780475,00%1661,17
StuG III Ausf. G5250,0016530,00%284,81
MS-11144,67332366,67%861,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8412,00745366,67%677,01
M4 Improved 5213,00306333,33%237,78
T-34 shielded 5442,00684366,67%1048,00
T-29 3192,67290366,67%723,49
AT 15A 7930,33759366,67%1273,04
Light Mk. VIC 245,67138333,33%0,00
T-54 first prototype 81104,67858366,67%1731,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I111,50220250,00%81,38
Grant4596,0033820,00%1757,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G391,009020,00%87,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002022100,00%261,00
T-54 ltwt.91236,5012092100,00%1975,72
L-60 2225,004732100,00%1578,81
Char de transition 61101,5034620,00%1292,84
T14 5111,004381100,00%261,00
Stuart I-IV3158,003511100,00%694,40
AMX 404117,003141100,00%411,81
SU-1820,001521100,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard50,002421100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3555,008731100,00%2921,41
Primo Victoria 81873,0014191100,00%3098,54
KV-220-2 5437,0038410,00%490,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5764,0051510,00%1574,43
M56 Scorpion 72368,0013741100,00%4830,64
AMX ELC 901 6602,0046510,00%1852,43
Bretagne Panther 6409,0038010,00%376,65
M10 RBFM 5410,005601100,00%880,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-07-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-07-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-30
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2018-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-25
Left: 2018-09-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-08
Left: 2020-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2020-10-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2021-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-12
Left: 2021-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2017-12-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-02-07
Left: 2018-08-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-07-07