| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 496,11 | 373 | 383 | 46,48% | 694,32 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 487,01 | 344 | 220 | 51,36% | 529,65 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 326,70 | 323 | 215 | 48,84% | 520,18 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 643,57 | 378 | 185 | 51,35% | 732,35 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 310,06 | 232 | 179 | 42,46% | 892,78 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 316,50 | 239 | 165 | 40,61% | 296,21 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 235,41 | 248 | 158 | 48,10% | 425,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 390,63 | 275 | 153 | 48,37% | 529,36 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 345,93 | 402 | 151 | 47,02% | 412,16 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 297,89 | 251 | 127 | 48,03% | 507,10 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 394,83 | 356 | 119 | 53,78% | 657,04 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 525,09 | 429 | 112 | 50,00% | 409,50 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 567,67 | 607 | 111 | 45,05% | 642,37 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1719,14 | 585 | 109 | 48,62% | 1092,90 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 243,55 | 373 | 104 | 49,04% | 245,03 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 212,68 | 161 | 101 | 38,61% | 180,37 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 214,25 | 157 | 95 | 38,95% | 366,91 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1961,65 | 617 | 94 | 51,06% | 1363,97 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 355,84 | 290 | 89 | 42,70% | 534,77 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1375,24 | 608 | 89 | 50,56% | 964,99 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 333,29 | 228 | 86 | 44,19% | 623,97 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 371,15 | 367 | 86 | 45,35% | 819,29 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 255,99 | 281 | 82 | 43,90% | 500,03 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 636,98 | 444 | 81 | 40,74% | 486,56 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 184,43 | 137 | 80 | 45,00% | 298,31 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 264,38 | 219 | 78 | 38,46% | 574,57 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 293,10 | 179 | 78 | 42,31% | 569,72 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1064,45 | 620 | 77 | 51,95% | 840,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 207,53 | 201 | 75 | 44,00% | 569,52 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 539,96 | 599 | 70 | 54,29% | 1027,49 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 247,66 | 165 | 68 | 47,06% | 516,79 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 267,56 | 282 | 66 | 50,00% | 744,17 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1199,94 | 646 | 65 | 49,23% | 811,03 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 343,86 | 291 | 64 | 45,31% | 385,05 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 263,44 | 203 | 64 | 32,81% | 150,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 284,67 | 295 | 63 | 44,44% | 144,59 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 547,76 | 474 | 63 | 44,44% | 400,45 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 301,00 | 218 | 61 | 42,62% | 814,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 406,50 | 364 | 60 | 48,33% | 547,61 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 182,56 | 183 | 59 | 49,15% | 600,72 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 259,93 | 377 | 58 | 51,72% | 894,02 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 232,70 | 188 | 56 | 50,00% | 552,72 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 210,32 | 193 | 56 | 55,36% | 333,58 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1114,72 | 618 | 54 | 46,30% | 1026,89 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 305,25 | 228 | 53 | 45,28% | 450,24 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 219,51 | 176 | 51 | 45,10% | 155,17 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1659,16 | 666 | 51 | 47,06% | 899,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 182,78 | 209 | 50 | 56,00% | 410,98 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 206,89 | 251 | 47 | 48,94% | 494,43 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 370,68 | 413 | 47 | 46,81% | 207,29 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 667,64 | 553 | 47 | 38,30% | 797,36 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 206,33 | 184 | 43 | 39,53% | 426,87 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 218,79 | 302 | 42 | 54,76% | 322,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 645,39 | 602 | 41 | 43,90% | 1209,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 287,25 | 265 | 40 | 40,00% | 505,27 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 355,23 | 247 | 40 | 52,50% | 767,05 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 288,97 | 232 | 36 | 55,56% | 697,98 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 239,35 | 229 | 34 | 38,24% | 499,21 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 652,32 | 484 | 34 | 52,94% | 984,50 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 433,15 | 372 | 33 | 42,42% | 623,60 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 229,70 | 201 | 33 | 51,52% | 341,56 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 257,97 | 271 | 32 | 53,13% | 536,69 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 385,45 | 360 | 31 | 45,16% | 323,33 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 393,68 | 297 | 31 | 48,39% | 411,19 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 286,10 | 288 | 30 | 43,33% | 517,39 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 241,17 | 193 | 30 | 36,67% | 292,59 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1670,69 | 731 | 29 | 55,17% | 1426,69 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 162,43 | 233 | 28 | 50,00% | 175,63 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 277,42 | 218 | 26 | 57,69% | 633,64 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 180,77 | 220 | 26 | 57,69% | 511,63 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 205,73 | 174 | 26 | 38,46% | 309,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 689,40 | 633 | 25 | 56,00% | 1470,12 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1845,24 | 739 | 25 | 52,00% | 1367,88 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 439,88 | 363 | 24 | 66,67% | 1278,02 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 288,29 | 202 | 21 | 52,38% | 1174,63 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 328,35 | 200 | 20 | 25,00% | 1275,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 178,65 | 227 | 20 | 60,00% | 701,33 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 391,00 | 425 | 18 | 33,33% | 448,48 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 241,13 | 193 | 16 | 43,75% | 803,67 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 268,47 | 211 | 15 | 46,67% | 808,91 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175,40 | 183 | 15 | 60,00% | 518,95 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 508,60 | 506 | 15 | 60,00% | 645,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 266,73 | 484 | 15 | 60,00% | 488,97 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 161,13 | 247 | 15 | 60,00% | 256,33 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 670,87 | 413 | 15 | 40,00% | 625,87 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 194,79 | 232 | 14 | 78,57% | 711,29 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 61,86 | 174 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 157,77 | 172 | 13 | 46,15% | 404,71 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 341,08 | 258 | 13 | 46,15% | 287,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 260,92 | 239 | 13 | 69,23% | 881,98 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 295,15 | 171 | 13 | 23,08% | 653,60 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 433,58 | 397 | 12 | 50,00% | 329,09 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 555,58 | 579 | 12 | 58,33% | 1674,12 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 311,91 | 231 | 11 | 63,64% | 1005,33 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 200,82 | 140 | 11 | 36,36% | 252,72 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 281,82 | 194 | 11 | 36,36% | 543,73 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 821,80 | 667 | 10 | 70,00% | 866,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 194,10 | 209 | 10 | 30,00% | 651,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1875,50 | 734 | 10 | 60,00% | 1272,05 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 207,70 | 167 | 10 | 20,00% | 218,15 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 513,90 | 428 | 10 | 60,00% | 960,59 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 300,80 | 141 | 10 | 20,00% | 210,78 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 841,60 | 523 | 10 | 60,00% | 902,02 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 128,00 | 105 | 9 | 33,33% | 331,22 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 347,67 | 391 | 9 | 55,56% | 453,63 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 119,89 | 175 | 9 | 55,56% | 171,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 171,89 | 256 | 9 | 55,56% | 332,58 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 335,22 | 362 | 9 | 33,33% | 331,37 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 706,67 | 422 | 9 | 55,56% | 1116,03 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 508,89 | 601 | 9 | 77,78% | 587,43 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 702,67 | 471 | 9 | 44,44% | 514,99 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 260,88 | 196 | 8 | 37,50% | 593,50 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 145,50 | 200 | 8 | 62,50% | 570,13 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 128,88 | 258 | 8 | 37,50% | 15,55 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1064,43 | 664 | 7 | 28,57% | 1253,27 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 886,86 | 387 | 7 | 28,57% | 632,05 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 171,33 | 212 | 6 | 50,00% | 549,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 229,17 | 206 | 6 | 66,67% | 495,73 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 115,17 | 152 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,71 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 187,67 | 355 | 6 | 50,00% | 491,43 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 172,50 | 346 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,81 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 192,67 | 328 | 6 | 66,67% | 376,84 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 296,00 | 187 | 5 | 40,00% | 1154,01 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 526,60 | 259 | 5 | 0,00% | 518,12 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 161,20 | 107 | 5 | 20,00% | 489,54 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1094,60 | 503 | 5 | 40,00% | 896,61 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 304,00 | 563 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 128,60 | 162 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 210,75 | 261 | 4 | 75,00% | 976,67 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 65,00 | 75 | 4 | 50,00% | 132,25 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 233,25 | 225 | 4 | 50,00% | 441,99 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 210,00 | 171 | 4 | 25,00% | 855,12 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 121,00 | 192 | 4 | 50,00% | 337,77 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 233,00 | 209 | 4 | 25,00% | 102,49 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 16,67 | 84 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 118,00 | 252 | 3 | 100,00% | 587,20 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 187,33 | 421 | 3 | 100,00% | 1014,19 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 142,00 | 101 | 3 | 33,33% | 269,78 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 300,00 | 204 | 3 | 33,33% | 1575,53 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 360,33 | 331 | 3 | 66,67% | 1441,03 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 206,00 | 181 | 3 | 66,67% | 435,07 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 556,67 | 252 | 3 | 0,00% | 426,94 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 131,33 | 220 | 3 | 66,67% | 609,64 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 528,50 | 458 | 2 | 100,00% | 4023,32 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 377,00 | 311 | 2 | 0,00% | 443,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 184,00 | 231 | 2 | 100,00% | 859,38 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 226,50 | 211 | 2 | 0,00% | 590,51 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 507,50 | 408 | 2 | 50,00% | 1676,64 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 666,50 | 394 | 2 | 50,00% | 477,21 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 224,00 | 285 | 1 | 100,00% | 1234,53 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 77,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 444,09 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 239,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 626,02 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 223,00 | 326 | 1 | 100,00% | 556,97 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 363,00 | 435 | 1 | 100,00% | 1495,72 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 43,00 | 49 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 137,00 | 32 | 1 | 0,00% | 115,26 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 381 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 0,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 0,00 | 154 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
evnu
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6336 | 0 | 65 | 161 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,16 | 0,00 | 7,57 | 7,34 | ||||
| Victories | 2986 | 47,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 36,92% | 69 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 3262 | 51,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 58,46% | 87 | 54,04% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 4,62% | 5 | 3,11% |
| Battles survived | 949 | 14,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 13,85% | 26 | 16,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2863 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 0,71 | 115 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,82 | 0,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5962 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 79 | 1,22 | 165 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 466,56 | 0,00 | 819,89 | 788,69 | ||||
| Capture points | 4218 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 1885 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,31 | 123 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 336,74 | 0,00 | 574,03 | 567,14 | ||||
| WN7 | 623,26 | 0,00 | 719,31 | 819,79 | ||||
| WN8 | 629,25 | 0,00 | 923,32 | 1066,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6336 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,16 | |
| Victories | 2986 | 47,13% |
| Defeats | 3262 | 51,48% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 949 | 14,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2863 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5962 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 466,56 | |
| Capture points | 4218 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 1885 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 336,74 | |
| WN7 | 623,26 | |
| WN8 | 629,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | |
| Victories | 24 | 36,92% |
| Defeats | 38 | 58,46% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,62% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 13,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 79 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 819,89 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 574,03 | |
| WN7 | 719,31 | |
| WN8 | 923,32 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 161 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | |
| Victories | 69 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 87 | 54,04% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,11% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 16,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 115 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 165 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 788,69 | |
| Capture points | 58 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 123 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 567,14 | |
| WN7 | 819,79 | |
| WN8 | 1066,50 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 53 | 43,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 69 | 56,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 22,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 457,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 68 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 154 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 318,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 123 | |
| Victories | 53 | 43,09% |
| Defeats | 69 | 56,10% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 22,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 457,61 | |
| Capture points | 68 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 154 | 1,25 |
| Experience | 318,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen