fap8

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4636016105515
Ø Tier7,759,008,968,57
Victories2124245,82%956,25%5249,52%23946,41%
Defeats2446652,77%743,75%5148,57%27152,62%
Draws6521,41%00,00%21,90%50,97%
Battles survived1056622,79%637,50%2422,86%12925,05%
Tanks destroyed231670,50120,75630,602980,58
Destruction ratio0,651,200,780,77
Tanks spotted364450,79110,691061,014590,89
Damage dealt807,701.188,941.147,871.078,96
Capture points587611,2700,0060,061490,29
Defense points114670,2500,00130,12130,03
Experience480,49763,06693,23684,66
WN7662,53939,88814,15737,17
WN8737,40986,70965,19905,37
Total
Battles46360
Ø Tier7,75
Victories2124245,82%
Defeats2446652,77%
Draws6521,41%
Battles survived1056622,79%
Tanks destroyed231670,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted364450,79
Damage dealt807,70
Capture points587611,27
Defense points114670,25
Experience480,49
WN7662,53
WN8737,40
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,00
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed120,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.188,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience763,06
WN7939,88
WN8986,70
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier8,96
Victories5249,52%
Defeats5148,57%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived2422,86%
Tanks destroyed630,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1061,01
Damage dealt1.147,87
Capture points60,06
Defense points130,12
Experience693,23
WN7814,15
WN8965,19
Past 30 days
Battles515
Ø Tier8,57
Victories23946,41%
Defeats27152,62%
Draws50,97%
Battles survived12925,05%
Tanks destroyed2980,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted4590,89
Damage dealt1.078,96
Capture points1490,29
Defense points130,03
Experience684,66
WN7737,17
WN8905,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience468,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.350,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt248,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience101,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt248,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience101,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points124,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt408,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points124,00
Experience74,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8480016
Victories27232,08%00,00%00,00%956,25%
Defeats57167,33%00,00%00,00%743,75%
Draws50,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22726,77%00,00%00,00%531,25%
Tanks destroyed4020,4700,0000,0090,56
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,82
Tanks spotted7080,8300,0000,00140,88
Damage dealt1.303,970,000,001.084,44
Capture points18562,1900,0000,00704,38
Defense points29353,4600,0000,00231,44
Experience524,970,000,00747,19
Total
Battles848
Victories27232,08%
Defeats57167,33%
Draws50,59%
Battles survived22726,77%
Tanks destroyed4020,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted7080,83
Damage dealt1.303,97
Capture points18562,19
Defense points29353,46
Experience524,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt1.084,44
Capture points704,38
Defense points231,44
Experience747,19

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4566,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1522,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,590,000,000,00
Capture points350,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2029,41%
Defeats4566,18%
Draws34,41%
Battles survived1522,06%
Tanks destroyed340,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted350,51
Damage dealt1.443,59
Capture points350,51
Defense points00,00
Experience455,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Mk. 7/191089,22520243544,52%866,32
E 759861,72442230646,40%598,47
T-34-3 8942,17593197446,61%995,93
IS-38844,52481162046,85%791,17
M4A1 Sherman5234,74234160648,51%430,41
T297771,90443151749,11%833,92
Object 43091187,92594119848,33%937,63
Super Hellcat 7556,05418119247,48%628,36
T-549844,67495110046,82%653,54
P.44 Pantera8769,10480104442,05%758,07
CS-5991139,9449981942,00%879,93
Char Futur 4 91261,2861072745,12%945,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,0320568348,46%404,35
T71 DA7290,5132561646,92%384,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191053,4053061447,56%738,19
T3281136,1568459247,47%1169,13
Centurion Mk. I8576,3140557246,68%529,80
M60 101115,9455356642,40%650,42
Leopard 1101231,7854655542,52%708,27
Tiger II8566,1532955041,45%382,56
Vz. 55101414,9856552641,44%794,16
AE Phase I 91137,5561852144,34%836,21
VK 30.02 (D)7496,5236149549,09%610,37
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101273,2062044942,09%713,12
TNH T Vz. 519978,9649342739,58%602,44
AMBT 81009,1763342245,02%901,97
Object 277101527,7761638738,24%955,44
CS-63101252,7251238337,08%681,72
Type 586642,2852137746,68%1095,10
M26 Pershing8780,6454737543,47%765,57
Rambo 91059,3471936747,96%824,11
Object 252U 81038,2668036242,27%907,02
T-34-281002,9967934348,40%1184,37
Škoda T 256516,6543134045,29%799,82
Object 140101156,5456933942,18%699,49
Indien-Panzer8571,1437731946,71%541,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5176,0719131741,01%213,60
M10 RBFM 5390,3534731745,11%583,52
T-34-85M 6723,6658030647,39%1046,05
T698458,1633730441,78%314,74
KV-15464,5439529152,58%900,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101243,9963728842,71%789,73
T-54 ltwt.9611,3861127846,40%733,05
Tiger I7555,2832527544,00%492,06
Leopard Prototyp A9849,7645624546,12%560,01
KV-856375,5927624050,42%472,15
Object 430U101279,0164223845,38%827,83
Super Conqueror101469,3066823635,17%830,02
IS7498,8532722948,91%485,52
E 50 Ausf. M101295,9266522244,14%827,74
BZ-75101492,6468021142,18%836,46
VK 30.02 (M)6608,7840921050,00%1053,84
Kunze Panzer 91085,4462720849,04%855,37
T26E3 Eagle 7 71004,8371820849,52%1310,79
IS-7101491,4876320348,77%1042,64
T216161,4723619844,95%210,15
T26E5 Patriot 8848,8165719340,41%764,85
UDES 14 Alt 58637,5045219247,40%576,07
AMX 12 t6561,5559719259,90%1624,72
T-100 LT10661,4757718839,36%513,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6537,3155618050,00%847,67
M7599,1016017846,63%138,63
T-448382,2637817548,57%311,19
VK 30.01 (D)6267,1225117345,66%278,57
M2 Medium Tank3116,0814917250,58%275,75
Maus101430,0872717244,19%887,22
E 5091179,2271717050,59%996,73
VK 36.01 (H)6354,5927916949,70%412,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101370,8569416947,34%790,16
KR-1111669,9078316442,68%900,58
Centurion Action X101228,8155816245,06%796,59
WZ-131G FT6705,9155715855,06%1199,58
TNH 105/10008767,5947615246,05%740,75
VK 30.01 (H)5314,7023014942,95%539,03
DBV-152 101480,1368714951,01%880,85
T3091166,8264014742,86%811,29
SU-855239,6120114550,34%403,28
T-29 3166,0017214247,89%416,62
VK 72.01 (K) 101635,3774814147,52%880,91
T110E5101329,6371513842,75%774,28
T57 Heavy101285,3667313542,96%726,94
Ares 90101057,4365012941,09%561,34
WZ-111 model 5A101541,9870812842,19%1011,03
Tiger (P)71147,6178412350,41%1539,02
Type 6191033,4367912250,82%843,00
UDES 169904,9750512142,98%639,23
T110E4101439,3971011949,58%930,90
Patton the Tank 9803,0463711953,78%696,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291189,8970611746,15%875,78
VK 30.01 (P)6966,8971211746,15%1672,50
STB-1101240,1864311639,66%750,04
K-91101150,3963111643,10%685,91
P.43 bis6423,8632010944,95%556,10
T-437385,5338310755,14%485,61
Leo7561,3745410650,00%707,12
UDES 15/16101385,9564410636,79%780,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5427,1450410449,04%881,28
T-34 shielded 5216,3022510444,23%285,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 101492,7667610339,81%672,20
Škoda T 245315,5029610250,98%712,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581441,5282710145,54%1220,57
M-III-Y8906,0151610045,00%853,76
Panther II8741,984539852,04%837,46
Grille 15101266,566019744,33%672,77
Object 25791203,797339646,88%1004,79
AMX 65 t8441,883509045,56%276,93
Ho-Ri 28861,535718840,91%713,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G369,261448845,45%50,81
Strv 746447,493418652,33%679,37
S-517472,024888638,37%291,63
WZ-111 model 1-491017,856368638,37%657,90
Covenanter5113,471748552,94%217,80
T-28478,851488451,19%107,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,141298436,90%0,97
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6265,232888450,00%339,60
FV230 Canopener101382,497678447,62%773,03
Durchbruchswagen 24111,131638243,90%77,80
Ares 758849,736648243,90%783,40
AMX M4 mle. 457608,154088158,02%733,42
CS-538580,154047939,24%509,34
Ares 859817,636397946,84%533,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,141457848,72%216,33
B14126,161827745,45%143,24
Marder II3100,921197746,75%97,87
212A9952,396147751,95%751,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8805,035427746,75%603,09
T-463118,731537445,95%311,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9935,214737334,25%478,26
Object 777 Version II 91139,355997146,48%837,06
BDR G1 B5144,161686937,68%3,88
Panhard EBR 909676,876866956,52%908,01
SU-85B4171,541646847,06%251,00
M5 Stuart495,331986758,21%166,29
M127479,375176750,75%495,22
Conqueror91307,237156646,97%1028,92
T404229,891786446,88%400,10
T-34-856238,243256238,71%156,12
Cruiser Mk. III3110,211616251,61%358,73
Fantôme 9939,726206149,18%735,74
A46 6220,832535839,66%379,28
T-26279,961095651,79%241,30
Panhard EBR 10510651,386125549,09%570,67
1108835,156195444,44%765,90
Vz. 44-17623,396255457,41%742,69
SU-76M499,851255451,85%115,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4133,251145225,00%72,05
BZ-587803,675255149,02%961,82
Panzerjäger I281,601025042,00%57,31
SU-1006152,472044942,86%47,99
SU-14-28791,596364957,14%787,80
G.W. Panther7534,494974946,94%488,48
ELC EVEN 90 8443,206104955,10%721,81
A-20588,521714845,83%81,73
T3 HMC2115,231304845,83%317,25
LTG7516,155324845,83%872,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,261624748,94%257,77
M4A3E8 Sherman6191,312034531,11%75,98
CS-447680,224124544,44%758,77
Black Rock 11939,407454546,67%419,23
M3 Stuart375,481134440,91%39,12
Strv m/425250,302334443,18%420,97
T28 Prototype8756,346884465,91%792,26
T-109874,345394434,09%547,26
M3 Lee499,161584353,49%199,08
Cruiser Mk. IV476,551274235,71%4,39
BT-7456,101004136,59%0,32
LTTB8315,464474139,02%265,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007400,953494040,00%328,48
SMV CC-678904,106664055,00%939,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5268,103714037,50%581,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507510,005523956,41%514,53
ARMT 5423,544253938,46%704,70
Cobra 9806,956703953,85%558,24
M2 Light251,46983732,43%0,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6439,254943652,78%564,81
M40/M438547,204923548,57%416,03
Sturer Emil7480,634303540,00%426,14
Hotchkiss EBR7364,505023444,12%564,04
T207782,246803354,55%1086,63
B.U.G.I.6542,063073250,00%777,52
Comet7182,972763256,25%173,67
M10 Wolverine590,941503240,63%19,44
E 10010703,093663234,38%214,04
Stone Sentinel 81028,567063250,00%794,45
T-345172,771893050,00%273,96
SMV CC-567717,106322955,17%883,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68469,905072944,83%605,68
DS PZInż5376,642452835,71%568,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6230,292602839,29%315,96
P.43 ter7357,654422642,31%291,91
MS-1147,001142653,85%113,73
Nashorn6503,544132646,15%679,99
ARL 446531,683682556,00%873,14
M5A1 Stuart451,881582540,00%4,71
SU-86320,243402536,00%165,50
Chi-To SP7866,206992572,00%1042,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518566,686182564,00%590,63
StuG IV 5354,764202556,00%755,53
D2390,501352458,33%226,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs417,381252450,00%97,08
M446408,964032429,17%447,61
Panhard AMD 178B6217,964552466,67%567,20
Crusader6128,651822352,17%207,29
Object 430 Version II91102,435992339,13%811,78
IS-27774,595892236,36%804,08
Object 4168863,955332240,91%792,27
VK 20.01 (D)494,141362245,45%60,30
HWK 30 8370,776392259,09%577,50
Hummel6515,813822128,57%474,42
Leichttraktor1149,712132166,67%772,15
StuG III Ausf. G5117,681351931,58%0,00
AT-1273,89841947,37%88,27
T56 GMC389,001121936,84%38,68
Škoda T 509645,895451850,00%391,83
GSOR the TANK 91110,786661844,44%889,02
ST vz. 394266,712461747,06%735,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B285,59891717,65%118,15
Cruiser Mk. II284,531331758,82%282,38
KV-1SA 5571,883811729,41%1125,72
LTP 382,181141735,29%111,20
Strv m/40L3162,501271618,75%310,26
T1 Cunningham170,271381560,00%323,38
Cromwell6212,202601560,00%315,86
M8A14183,801671526,67%218,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,20661546,67%84,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8293,474491533,33%199,25
Lago4280,002251442,86%665,77
M14/412118,231591353,85%292,18
BT-2261,75921241,67%38,64
P26/404340,422281258,33%842,27
AMX 38316,75891233,33%0,02
BZ-689965,426161250,00%667,52
BZ-1668519,583881233,33%290,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,45541127,27%0,00
Panther7591,274181136,36%734,35
D1281,641051145,45%158,56
Caernarvon81107,557101145,45%1002,06
Pz.Kpfw. I244,181301136,36%0,59
Versuchspanzer 5791307,367131145,45%942,44
Char de transition 6491,644261136,36%443,90
M415195,101981050,00%156,00
Hotchkiss H35237,1188944,44%26,54
P.435125,56173944,44%88,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,5681944,44%31,65
FV227 Conceiver8644,89717955,56%590,22
Renault FT AC247,88102850,00%76,49
Renault FT189,43164742,86%296,28
AMX ELC bis5235,57365742,86%531,95
T-50-2 6215,71277757,14%491,86
MKA 284,4386714,29%40,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8402,43258714,29%187,84
Strv m/38261,33108650,00%83,60
Brennos 8658,50538633,33%432,62
Emil I8520,0036050,00%244,33
14TP4213,20255580,00%812,37
Cruiser Mk. I184,20173580,00%449,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,0064540,00%6,66
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9703,4028750,00%303,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4294,40240540,00%609,39
T1 HMC20,0036425,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha370,75101450,00%87,48
Valentine349,00110425,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6286,75265450,00%498,56
Renault Otsu1119,33213366,67%528,03
10TP349,67135366,67%258,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0063366,67%238,12
Type T-345142,67162333,33%90,50
T2 Medium Tank240,6788333,33%0,00
T7 Combat Car 231,3397333,33%2,56
T28 Concept 7658,3333930,00%560,13
T-54 first prototype 8365,67359333,33%170,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,67246366,67%236,02
43 M. Toldi III 364,0088333,33%17,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001520,00%0,00
LT vz. 352172,50126250,00%640,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,50108250,00%140,54
Renault FT 75 BS20,0069250,00%87,48
50TP prototyp 8670,00308250,00%493,54
Renault NC-3110,003420,00%0,00
7TP277,506620,00%18,53
Grille5215,50246250,00%292,04
T-116 3168,002022100,00%666,34
L-60 276,00196250,00%241,51
Kolohousenka133,005110,00%0,00
Strv fm/211121,003001100,00%710,32
Fiat 3000192,001681100,00%456,18
LT vz. 38339,007410,00%0,00
M15/423102,005610,00%35,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505151,003471100,00%292,61
FV3046144,0010210,00%0,00
MT-256214,005601100,00%563,33
AMR 35 281,004710,00%93,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8505,0020310,00%228,65
Light Mk. VIC 20,00010,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6722,008821100,00%2604,12
BT-7 artillery 30,002210,00%0,00
A7E3 3114,0016410,00%132,42
Type 64 60,0018410,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 30,004910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2023-09-03