hawran74

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles482210055
Ø Tier7,660,000,008,64
Victories2495551,75%00,00%00,00%2341,82%
Defeats2268247,04%00,00%00,00%3054,55%
Draws5841,21%00,00%00,00%23,64%
Battles survived1909639,60%00,00%00,00%1832,73%
Tanks destroyed510401,0600,0000,00681,24
Destruction ratio1,750,000,001,84
Tanks spotted321720,6700,0000,00170,31
Damage dealt1.313,620,000,001.995,95
Capture points494521,0300,0000,001262,29
Defense points386920,8000,0000,00330,60
Experience618,110,000,00553,67
WN71272,810,000,001258,49
WN81619,330,000,002114,45
Total
Battles48221
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2495551,75%
Defeats2268247,04%
Draws5841,21%
Battles survived1909639,60%
Tanks destroyed510401,06
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted321720,67
Damage dealt1.313,62
Capture points494521,03
Defense points386920,80
Experience618,11
WN71272,81
WN81619,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,64
Victories2341,82%
Defeats3054,55%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed681,24
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted170,31
Damage dealt1.995,95
Capture points1262,29
Defense points330,60
Experience553,67
WN71258,49
WN82114,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories9948,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10149,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8340,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1890,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.623,990,000,000,00
Capture points3321,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4162,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience685,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories9948,06%
Defeats10149,03%
Draws62,91%
Battles survived8340,29%
Tanks destroyed1240,60
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1890,92
Damage dealt1.623,99
Capture points3321,61
Defense points4162,02
Experience685,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4749,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4749,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4244,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,080,000,000,00
Capture points1051,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1741,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience658,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4749,47%
Defeats4749,47%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived4244,21%
Tanks destroyed550,58
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted560,59
Damage dealt1.070,08
Capture points1051,11
Defense points1741,83
Experience658,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3954,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3143,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3650,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,720,000,000,00
Capture points1181,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience519,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3954,93%
Defeats3143,66%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived3650,70%
Tanks destroyed380,54
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted250,35
Damage dealt630,72
Capture points1181,66
Defense points470,66
Experience519,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.720,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.720,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience630,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles460000
Victories22749,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22749,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19742,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4550,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,230,000,000,00
Capture points10422,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18814,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience735,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles460
Victories22749,35%
Defeats22749,35%
Draws61,30%
Battles survived19742,83%
Tanks destroyed3650,79
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted4550,99
Damage dealt1.254,23
Capture points10422,27
Defense points18814,09
Experience735,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles898000
Victories42547,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45851,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35939,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6410,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7230,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,450,000,000,00
Capture points18672,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10421,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience464,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles898
Victories42547,33%
Defeats45851,00%
Draws151,67%
Battles survived35939,98%
Tanks destroyed6410,71
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted7230,81
Damage dealt991,45
Capture points18672,08
Defense points10421,16
Experience464,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,950,000,000,00
Capture points721,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2051,28%
Defeats1948,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed260,67
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted210,54
Damage dealt1.389,95
Capture points721,85
Defense points50,13
Experience460,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tortoise92126,64735327356,16%1990,63
FV3046850,30491156751,37%1716,90
Object 261101730,12559144950,45%1805,39
O-Ho81565,12768113654,84%2047,59
GSOR 1008 81557,20601111249,28%1620,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5689,34588107160,60%2346,04
AT 15A 71107,5269378754,13%1782,75
Object 268102099,6167174649,33%1590,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri71042,7368973953,18%1861,79
Object 140101874,7872473251,37%1727,83
Turtle Mk. I 81674,3669463255,06%1770,58
105 leFH18B2 5821,1341160852,96%1900,38
T9591913,3571459156,68%1675,98
SU-10181098,7759355646,22%1277,93
E 25 7983,7061855549,91%1457,66
Object 263102137,8466554945,90%1552,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 81116,4374853151,60%1549,34
IS-381260,5973752952,74%1562,71
ST-I91732,7583452654,37%1869,01
SU-855509,7434250352,29%1237,77
FV215b (183) 101744,5059550149,30%1304,88
Leopard 1102062,9358648943,76%1640,79
VK 72.01 (K) 102036,2372848751,33%1457,52
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71142,8555847754,72%1774,27
AMX 50 B102000,8267347446,20%1623,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81700,8575647150,11%2064,99
Object 70492018,1377845550,99%1822,95
Char Futur 4 91894,4862341348,18%1742,74
KV-26990,1768440858,58%1965,75
SU-85B4564,6352340159,10%1891,05
IS-7101825,1576539253,57%1510,07
Grille 15102281,6561238448,44%1801,38
SU-122-44 71161,5665637452,94%1679,50
ISU-15281159,5655336245,30%1136,20
FV217 Badger101959,3568536254,70%1402,56
T675747,5153735854,19%1887,72
Super Hellcat 71020,5550535550,99%1560,71
SU-1006754,1149835252,27%1408,15
AT-FV230 Breaker112559,6182135050,29%1773,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191490,1877233953,10%1532,47
T110E3102413,3371333446,71%2018,08
Centurion Action X101993,3867632653,07%1789,99
Dicker Max 6831,9053831847,80%1523,56
SU-14-281236,8659831549,84%1404,74
KV-481123,2171131153,38%1336,81
Vz. 71 Tesák101475,3867429943,14%1647,03
IS-4101851,5672229745,79%1483,00
AMX 50 10081388,6778029254,79%1753,88
DBV-152 102439,3472629151,20%1682,54
FCM 36 Pak 40 3485,6848428458,80%1729,54
SU-122-5491348,7066728149,11%1292,06
Kunze Panzer 91701,7056225845,74%1558,50
Waffenträger auf E 100102185,4466325547,45%1587,91
LPT-67 Šelma9966,8055925244,44%1213,04
SU-1527739,0747224848,39%911,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8827,7752024845,56%1316,36
AMX 13 57 7715,5453524548,98%1380,72
SU-100M17940,0955424352,26%1252,89
Type 64 6734,0057924048,33%2056,60
AMX 50 12091656,3475123452,99%1721,07
Prototipo Standard B91531,1856221844,50%1315,06
T-5491277,9573121750,23%1274,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 81246,1274620954,07%1868,77
T-1091320,6168020447,55%1199,95
M18 Hellcat6789,1156120450,00%1484,92
Leopard Prototyp A91488,7270719850,51%1388,83
T-345507,2640619653,57%1495,22
Churchill III 5728,5484519554,87%1860,87
KV-856855,1057919453,09%1579,56
T-284307,5725519151,83%909,03
T-1506764,4760418855,32%1358,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91422,1453717947,49%1378,06
IS7988,5657917353,18%1395,37
AT 1581387,6375317356,07%1687,70
AMX 50 Foch91686,4259517048,24%1453,32
T-34-856634,0046616545,45%1159,63
KV-5 81479,9575416353,99%1926,30
Centurion Mk. I81140,7871516145,96%1636,07
Indien-Panzer81319,0476215655,77%1959,96
M36 Jackson6706,5051115552,90%1182,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6691344,8158215446,10%1143,75
212A91232,1955315447,40%1147,92
SU-14-17962,6258815260,53%1540,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91571,2880815152,32%1589,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91716,7875014753,06%1673,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,6722114450,00%574,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68711,7146114144,68%1233,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8861,1371914052,14%1680,88
KV-15457,8531113943,88%780,00
T25 AT7857,4951613748,91%1012,74
TOG II* 6935,3868113452,99%1791,16
Rinoceronte101875,4255213343,61%1226,66
FV20781192,2053713345,11%1343,22
Object 26391536,8355912945,74%1173,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101976,8759112842,97%1445,05
Type 62 7641,0962912745,67%1304,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3457,0955212757,48%1614,88
P.44 Pantera81051,6252212342,28%1140,14
T-448897,2269912353,66%1229,74
M40/M4381100,7648012348,78%1138,12
M10 Wolverine5595,4547712255,74%1551,54
Ares 8591863,0369012060,83%2012,60
ELC EVEN 90 8511,7859111942,02%886,19
AE Phase I 91576,3562011856,78%1475,82
P.43 bis6670,1143911652,59%1265,85
T110E5102089,3778711556,52%1762,35
T2971273,0582411461,40%1954,33
MT-256491,1350411448,25%1622,82
Matilda IV 5655,7167711254,46%2019,46
IS-6 81477,0385611163,06%2117,75
Cromwell6707,8163110755,14%1490,94
UDES 0381363,2264910652,83%1587,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,3415710536,19%100,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5721,4470910463,46%2502,31
T-262200,4721010351,46%999,18
Tiger II81404,9078610350,49%1930,96
Hotchkiss EBR7651,2447510255,88%1508,50
WZ-111 81420,178359654,17%1800,03
Nashorn6700,605019648,96%1161,68
T2881397,447359452,13%1614,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3310,345309358,06%1977,60
Sexton I 3264,533189355,91%893,84
Panhard AMD 178B6521,603729151,65%1527,34
Comet7988,397078843,18%1755,42
AMX 50 Foch B102167,235638850,00%1548,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101905,205548742,53%1476,06
Strv 103-091577,195538651,16%1234,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81372,928658665,12%1882,41
T499700,806058645,35%890,22
Cromwell B 6917,026218660,47%2095,00
VK 30.02 (D)7858,226828552,94%1342,33
E 7591855,467578545,88%1722,06
Matilda4536,864368458,33%2004,98
O-Ni71255,097898246,34%1695,07
T-437768,326608254,88%1239,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507928,174628250,00%1233,58
Škoda T 177729,525728153,09%1648,00
M127943,585438151,85%1345,72
Object 268 Version 4102022,785648153,09%1540,82
Škoda T 256794,096337958,23%1857,28
T3281520,679037962,03%2226,39
T-463154,511597848,72%524,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481190,087247656,58%1291,52
VK 30.01 (D)6891,266997657,89%2040,54
Crusader6535,124507557,33%1826,74
AT 86731,965657550,67%1295,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5531,914297553,33%1234,66
STG 81607,006947360,27%2329,85
A-205101,891767241,67%89,12
Jagdpanther71067,826527248,61%1579,81
SU-86663,354897156,34%916,10
M10391740,188117157,75%1776,28
Birch Gun4277,373176850,00%1056,95
FV227 Conceiver81171,316506749,25%1198,98
E 100101974,926786648,48%1455,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,251656538,46%141,12
AMX 12 t6475,235746552,31%1221,59
AT 771280,688106550,77%2048,93
KV-371256,608126355,56%2070,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8631,144586342,86%964,12
Manticore101050,147526358,73%1338,83
Panther71078,657536258,06%1914,94
Type 4 Chi-To6649,695716251,61%1249,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7837,925696256,45%1455,35
Panther II81241,646925950,85%1690,98
Ares 7581554,147315949,15%1836,21
Conqueror91817,526535839,66%1609,96
M415703,095035749,12%1176,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5356,883395763,16%940,83
Sturer Emil7912,605435745,61%1231,89
T376704,376745750,88%2141,44
AMX 13 757698,707095651,79%1567,19
Ares 90102296,186085651,79%1810,68
Jagdpanzer IV6903,456385550,91%1994,74
M446801,045115550,91%1455,90
FV4202 81156,535515549,09%1473,12
Black Prince71149,467675444,44%1931,59
SU-122A5485,914255457,41%1231,33
T-50-2 6660,785515453,70%2094,54
M66692,065525347,17%1047,66
Type 4 Heavy91415,657185150,98%1352,07
STA-18764,495454946,94%812,42
ARL V396692,025114948,98%1340,24
AT 25510,135084852,08%1347,51
T-50587,251674845,83%73,89
P.435644,323154738,30%1668,03
Škoda T 40 6779,406234742,55%1520,53
StuG III Ausf. G5353,093014650,00%719,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5423,724614645,65%1177,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007904,335774654,35%1437,22
Churchill VII6973,097404553,33%2079,56
SU-76M4103,111344544,44%62,21
VK 30.02 (M)6736,405664542,22%1303,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6904,845294454,55%1512,87
Type 586736,616114461,36%1555,53
FV215b 101418,055204454,55%1043,40
BT-7492,571374250,00%146,92
Bishop5475,214454254,76%1169,48
T28 Concept 71164,677034250,00%1598,27
Marder II3204,101704139,02%422,03
BDR G1 B5762,986314151,22%1844,09
T404456,853914050,00%1235,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G354,601304055,00%134,80
Object 705A102026,336354067,50%1672,88
A-436404,133423930,77%513,14
M53/M559925,445463953,85%807,70
Chrysler K GF 81156,156493953,85%1338,76
ARL 446665,975023839,47%1010,18
S35 CA5635,055013844,74%1505,71
UDES 15/16101776,846163762,16%1349,75
T-28E with F-30 4532,975383762,16%1552,78
Pz.Kpfw. II282,501903655,56%224,17
SU-54311,083343647,22%706,18
AMX 13 909728,895483647,22%949,60
Light Mk. VIC 2142,112743641,67%591,29
Tiger I71486,408523560,00%2286,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,371673545,71%138,37
O-I Experimental5920,837423551,43%2175,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81265,235893560,00%1620,67
Lorraine 40 t 81431,545413537,14%1564,95
T25/27762,915523351,52%1009,19
StuG IV 5641,245993357,58%1945,90
FV224 Chopper71180,007413253,13%1407,49
AC 4 Experimental 6865,385173240,63%1480,94
Semovente M415675,063433151,61%1466,99
Tiger (P)71335,267593138,71%2039,93
Super Conqueror101702,105433141,94%1155,40
Ikv 1035599,473913053,33%1577,57
T1 Heavy5751,006592955,17%1882,94
M5 Stuart4231,214052944,83%533,48
Marder 38T4500,594602955,17%1492,94
BT-7 artillery 3272,863742962,07%1150,53
FV229 Contender91613,617422842,86%1210,95
O-I6940,267072755,56%1744,52
Tetrarch 2200,372982748,15%927,84
AT-1242,04872650,00%74,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,641032540,00%14,01
UDES 1691843,888632564,00%1957,49
AMX AC mle. 467933,125732548,00%1349,06
Covenanter5489,795972454,17%1945,86
Alecto4314,793972479,17%954,47
Caernarvon81341,008572365,22%1770,33
ST vz. 394579,145542250,00%2371,33
P.43 ter7907,646022254,55%1313,92
M3 Lee4463,594292240,91%1958,13
Type T-345587,955892263,64%2249,31
BT-2264,76922142,86%64,85
Type 1 Chi-He4277,303512060,00%897,93
Carro d'assalto P.8871174,606872055,00%1635,23
Somua SAu 404400,854012055,00%1040,95
Churchill I5912,797611957,89%2454,24
VK 30.01 (P)6626,475471947,37%1032,05
T1E6 299,582421947,37%282,49
Excelsior 5749,687021973,68%1863,81
Panzerjäger I2108,171081850,00%244,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5519,564471861,11%2059,72
SU-263173,891451844,44%308,33
Jagdpanther II8706,505191844,44%506,39
P26/404490,183111770,59%1565,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6732,004971758,82%1455,60
T1 Cunningham199,942911656,25%544,80
Lago4328,694871681,25%1163,74
VK 30.01 (H)5700,195391631,25%1818,44
SU-18274,191251675,00%439,89
GSOR the TANK 91429,566371656,25%1390,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3238,873731573,33%893,63
Object 70591473,074641540,00%1106,45
Panther/M10 7966,875011553,33%1806,94
Großtraktor - Krupp 3379,533731553,33%1611,34
AMX 404440,715111457,14%2162,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 101967,436481464,29%1230,67
AMX AC mle. 488992,075201442,86%837,88
Panhard EBR 9091121,865511435,71%1549,48
AC 1 Sentinel 4542,295431435,71%2386,73
Wespe3300,543341361,54%1244,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,832041241,67%200,21
Sexton II382,831791241,67%102,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs439,001821275,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee5264,833951233,33%654,95
M8A14544,173991250,00%1561,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,584261275,00%689,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,181151136,36%124,37
VK 36.01 (H)6542,646511172,73%1025,96
Leichttraktor168,361271181,82%328,42
M5A1 Stuart4413,364381127,27%1342,61
T56 GMC3282,363291163,64%1035,71
M15/423306,402281040,00%810,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,30851020,00%51,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,404991040,00%931,16
M4 Improved 5422,503851040,00%875,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6648,504801050,00%1765,21
LTP 3149,002211070,00%703,82
E 509687,00363922,22%342,28
IS-2-II8497,11379933,33%256,27
Windhund 81616,11476933,33%1634,09
T78 61172,22462933,33%1702,36
Škoda T 245901,63714850,00%3587,21
T207931,75449825,00%1055,25
T3 HMC2244,25358850,00%1108,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5782,88606862,50%2785,25
Chi-Ni2179,71238742,86%767,19
MS-1118,8680757,14%140,17
Type 95 Heavy4354,00402757,14%1280,74
Renault UE 573266,57347757,14%861,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,29106714,29%53,35
Durchbruchswagen 24575,43702785,71%2383,66
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81221,14601757,14%1595,91
M3 Stuart3226,33349650,00%971,63
D23128,17319683,33%517,23
M374559,17314633,33%1880,14
Type 91 Heavy3288,33400666,67%1057,00
SU-76G FT4609,67417666,67%1873,56
Renault FT AC2127,83124616,67%260,14
Valentine AT4153,33181650,00%275,84
AMX ELC bis5101,33390666,67%307,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4574,33548650,00%2161,13
GSR 3301 Setter7662,50672633,33%1619,24
Fantôme 92232,67742616,67%2154,83
Strv fm/211150,40176520,00%660,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,80104560,00%202,24
Strv m/40L3489,60591580,00%2397,27
B14230,00293520,00%429,02
M7 Priest3197,40335580,00%551,04
IS-271597,20908540,00%2313,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2124,20298560,00%458,27
Loyd Gun Carriage278,80169580,00%498,21
KV-1SA 5675,60630560,00%1434,92
Sav m/434304,25374475,00%884,33
M2 Medium Tank3217,00299450,00%724,19
T-26G FT2229,25182425,00%654,60
M3G FT3500,255124100,00%2140,28
IS-M8437,25468450,00%309,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51087,25685425,00%2986,15
Valentine II 4326,50473475,00%1353,14
T7 Combat Car 250,50194475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5776,00485450,00%2530,65
Hotchkiss H35265,33143333,33%37,30
D1287,67237366,67%370,53
M2 Light2199,33288333,33%653,27
T2 Medium Tank265,67365366,67%314,74
KV-137922,6740730,00%1117,63
T-45 2289,00337366,67%1812,44
Ram II 5774,0033030,00%2106,81
L-60 2290,005663100,00%2268,69
43 M. Toldi III 3253,6724930,00%1172,38
Strv m/382168,504122100,00%900,03
L6/402184,00303250,00%523,79
Renault Otsu1147,0020720,00%483,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4440,506462100,00%1861,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5400,0022220,00%808,36
Black Prince II 71156,50581250,00%1434,91
T-29 3263,0026620,00%822,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61138,5038420,00%1773,85
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4619,50652250,00%1825,16
Kolohousenka1174,004111100,00%960,22
Fiat 30001171,001881100,00%860,89
LT vz. 35276,003031100,00%349,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2276,0012910,00%1173,99
Renault FT1128,002381100,00%739,67
LT vz. 383500,007791100,00%3206,81
Renault NC-3110,00691100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4140,003571100,00%461,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001010,00%0,00
Char de transition 6983,005781100,00%1878,86
Churchill Crocodile 6536,005061100,00%795,01
Straussler V–4/40 3259,003281100,00%890,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2016-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-06-16
Left: 2016-01-01