ionutpj

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80461060233
Ø Tier8,020,008,429,21
Victories3986149,54%00,00%2643,33%11348,50%
Defeats3961249,23%00,00%3355,00%11649,79%
Draws9881,23%00,00%11,67%41,72%
Battles survived2655433,00%00,00%1931,67%6929,61%
Tanks destroyed694720,8600,00580,972010,86
Destruction ratio1,290,001,411,23
Tanks spotted781290,9700,00400,671610,69
Damage dealt1.180,710,001.557,001.710,64
Capture points1034881,2900,0080,131370,59
Defense points501530,6200,0020,03400,17
Experience563,290,00782,82801,33
WN71076,490,001022,311030,77
WN81311,650,001629,511618,22
Total
Battles80461
Ø Tier8,02
Victories3986149,54%
Defeats3961249,23%
Draws9881,23%
Battles survived2655433,00%
Tanks destroyed694720,86
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted781290,97
Damage dealt1.180,71
Capture points1034881,29
Defense points501530,62
Experience563,29
WN71076,49
WN81311,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2643,33%
Defeats3355,00%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1931,67%
Tanks destroyed580,97
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted400,67
Damage dealt1.557,00
Capture points80,13
Defense points20,03
Experience782,82
WN71022,31
WN81629,51
Past 30 days
Battles233
Ø Tier9,21
Victories11348,50%
Defeats11649,79%
Draws41,72%
Battles survived6929,61%
Tanks destroyed2010,86
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1610,69
Damage dealt1.710,64
Capture points1370,59
Defense points400,17
Experience801,33
WN71030,77
WN81618,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories16441,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22556,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10325,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18704,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,150,000,000,00
Capture points4191,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2460,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience567,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories16441,31%
Defeats22556,68%
Draws82,02%
Battles survived10325,94%
Tanks destroyed1880,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted18704,71
Damage dealt1.014,15
Capture points4191,06
Defense points2460,62
Experience567,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories12949,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11945,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8131,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6322,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,420,000,000,00
Capture points4251,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2450,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience502,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories12949,81%
Defeats11945,95%
Draws114,25%
Battles survived8131,27%
Tanks destroyed1190,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted6322,44
Damage dealt732,42
Capture points4251,64
Defense points2450,95
Experience502,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience202,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt576,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience202,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories5937,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9560,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4931,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,720,000,000,00
Capture points4352,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2441,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience323,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories5937,82%
Defeats9560,90%
Draws21,28%
Battles survived4931,41%
Tanks destroyed660,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1550,99
Damage dealt721,72
Capture points4352,79
Defense points2441,56
Experience323,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5578000
Victories243343,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats303954,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1061,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived184333,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29630,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted86591,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,680,000,000,00
Capture points105791,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points103881,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience438,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles5578
Victories243343,62%
Defeats303954,48%
Draws1061,90%
Battles survived184333,04%
Tanks destroyed29630,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted86591,55
Damage dealt882,68
Capture points105791,90
Defense points103881,86
Experience438,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1983000
Victories87243,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109955,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62031,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12280,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25501,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.628,420,000,000,00
Capture points15570,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20401,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience678,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1983
Victories87243,97%
Defeats109955,42%
Draws120,61%
Battles survived62031,27%
Tanks destroyed12280,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted25501,29
Damage dealt1.628,42
Capture points15570,79
Defense points20401,03
Experience678,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (466)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81126,03632473650,30%1576,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101765,92643471149,35%1639,97
Leopard 1102228,66766353850,76%1870,71
FV215b (183) 101707,54553309345,52%1201,69
Maus101332,96514212843,33%871,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81525,80918210356,11%2051,27
T34 B 81191,60597198351,24%1481,55
Alecto4283,37261190152,24%760,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3160,69277190149,92%729,04
IS-7101677,04589153247,78%1343,18
ELC EVEN 90 8798,33715149949,77%1696,63
E 100101651,93569138049,78%1287,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert112129,57781136148,49%1521,62
M75292,86302124751,16%1082,51
IS-381200,65525111953,44%1498,56
Grille 15101980,36684111251,80%1428,93
SU-85I 5517,45331106650,19%1101,23
KV-856734,0241295049,26%1247,57
Object 140101679,1376192550,16%1401,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5225,2722387147,99%428,87
Strv 103B101907,0470677751,74%1378,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9793,4238072843,41%531,23
Object 268102063,4970370450,85%1403,47
Object 430101606,6252568647,38%1302,87
Panhard EBR 10510956,3268668247,36%1105,35
STB-1101689,6975167349,48%1340,60
Tiger (P)7649,9337366048,03%712,49
M446709,4635465752,21%1319,37
T-100 LT101155,5870464346,81%1398,92
AMX 13 909743,0347263650,63%1060,46
Caernarvon Action X 81336,6487254752,10%1709,09
KV-15543,2036854050,56%1168,71
Tiger II8967,1246752748,20%1079,41
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102094,9284652650,76%1381,60
VK 36.01 (H)6184,2123050548,51%110,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8610,8640050044,60%517,88
T92 HMC101404,1263147447,26%1126,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5470,1835246649,36%1291,41
T216414,1642245854,80%1188,32
Object 430U101697,1072545845,41%1407,02
Tiger I7383,9529745642,98%241,30
Tortoise91195,9645545645,18%828,43
Object 705A101664,0475845050,22%1202,79
Object 430 Version II91216,7050944947,88%1182,17
T57 Heavy101747,4972143548,74%1269,78
Object 260 102034,6884642051,19%1525,94
T-1091109,5643341746,76%940,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91201,6947241544,34%1161,28
M8A14718,3047539953,38%2193,53
STA-2 81123,9875839748,61%1550,34
VK 30.01 (P)6328,3926438147,24%380,93
TVP T 50/51101495,4364236643,72%1128,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4371,7237435455,08%1385,87
Ferdinand81156,7442634243,57%1085,16
AT 158801,9441634251,46%762,32
Object 268 Version 4101767,4674932352,94%1278,05
T71 DA7731,0846032050,00%1503,66
Super Hellcat 71169,6672631453,82%1934,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5136,6624530746,91%250,20
M40/M4381151,6846130746,58%1292,40
Object 41681063,6147230249,67%1474,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101837,9671830152,82%1269,12
T-54 ltwt.9896,8560230050,00%1291,38
AMX 12 t6323,2535329748,82%717,40
T-5491181,4959729044,48%1186,98
M10 RBFM 5926,8875727556,73%2120,54
AT 86471,7231626349,05%709,04
AT 77666,2337926245,04%666,89
E 7591210,1748325549,41%1066,48
IS7899,8749224949,40%1274,47
AMX ELC bis5259,7732024349,79%731,08
M127930,7435424045,83%1174,46
Object 277101686,0576023851,68%1302,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4458,5844323554,89%1968,12
A-447866,3245723552,77%1473,28
M48A5 Patton101641,8872721747,93%1178,39
T54E191426,0072021050,48%1349,83
M53/M5591265,8165520749,28%1214,39
IS-2M 71351,8581919951,76%1754,22
Super Conqueror101597,8672019844,44%1067,14
FV4005 Stage II101630,8367419554,36%1195,18
Marder 38T4791,4051819360,10%2475,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91307,1267218942,33%1160,68
VK 28.016111,7025818550,81%152,57
T-345492,3237117651,14%1469,16
AMX 13 757518,4048117656,82%1108,53
FV217 Badger101815,7872217254,65%1317,47
M10 Wolverine5484,8833516953,25%1150,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 796,8326716547,27%107,06
Centurion Action X101932,9281216156,52%1645,07
T-463389,7833515553,55%1874,60
T25 AT7895,6240515451,95%1157,62
Object 907 101810,1576914942,95%1251,63
LTTB8690,6866014945,64%1361,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4535,3435714748,98%1462,73
Kranvagn102033,9076514643,15%1618,40
CS-63101520,0770814650,00%1180,46
Hotchkiss EBR7659,9063114249,30%1660,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3500,8539413551,85%2092,25
T56 GMC3450,1931613555,56%1680,72
T698926,0152113551,11%1131,55
E 50 Ausf. M101836,7574213447,01%1436,49
Manticore101127,1078913458,96%1399,28
M36 Jackson6603,4734113349,62%954,58
Object 261101328,1066113144,27%1128,29
T110E3101785,4972412948,84%1202,84
T297865,8552412856,25%1095,14
FV230 Canopener101616,2975612849,22%1006,58
WZ-113G FT101974,3765212442,74%1157,50
Concept No. 5101552,5968712449,19%1126,58
AT 25330,8724412047,50%654,92
SU-1527869,5857111957,98%1314,41
Prototipo Standard B91344,1968011946,22%1152,29
BDR G1 B5558,6536511954,62%1167,82
M415440,4926211643,97%601,59
Hirschkäfer112241,3474911650,86%1548,69
BZ-75101698,3176911547,83%1148,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101819,1767811442,11%1347,61
AMX 50 B101877,3873511453,51%1418,25
AMX 30 B101420,4865611447,37%1101,80
T28 Concept 7848,0246811258,04%1205,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10771,9668511052,73%737,80
ISU-15281198,1963110847,22%1139,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8793,4846910845,37%1468,59
MT-256308,6239210749,53%794,73
Type T-345425,3532910448,08%1235,30
LTP 3125,9918110455,77%487,74
Object 70491253,1160010340,78%740,22
Panhard EBR 909625,5469310353,40%850,44
IS-4101951,7981510244,12%1493,41
SU-76M4625,1436610244,12%1838,14
Ho-Ri 3102203,9371510249,02%1478,90
T-62A101476,2664910139,60%1034,37
Sturer Emil7675,423819742,27%713,13
Leopard Prototyp A91430,016969543,16%1315,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68606,526109443,62%982,90
SU-1018997,246099348,39%1001,42
FV3046452,913299347,31%626,76
A-436641,334529351,61%1364,85
Object 70591098,946969348,39%840,30
Covenanter5315,553389252,17%1142,96
Lion 101950,006929243,48%1495,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102271,528299151,65%1746,23
UDES 15/16101634,806508637,21%1016,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81164,355938647,67%1042,55
BT-7 artillery 3238,432648658,14%963,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6652,714038548,24%1112,82
UDES 038927,025918551,76%943,10
M46 Patton91024,426488445,24%840,27
M26 Pershing8867,336368140,74%982,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101239,007088154,32%1025,35
IS-M8968,887028154,32%1052,94
T-703533,963977855,13%2342,93
WZ-1328811,716457745,45%1481,40
AMX 50 12091415,747127750,65%1301,84
SU-54188,661697653,95%347,62
Pz.Kpfw. I2312,593417443,24%1344,54
Type 1 Chi-He4282,582827258,33%932,14
P.43 bis6621,685257248,61%1069,48
P.44 Pantera81123,337017252,78%1435,09
SU-182141,811467261,11%916,41
Cromwell6632,294467040,00%1192,59
T3091272,066607045,71%891,72
SU-85B4580,664027060,00%1643,92
Object 26391183,495997042,86%810,60
M-V-Y101629,508337055,71%1311,84
T-505285,643366950,72%999,21
KR-1111651,456816931,88%809,34
Conqueror91371,767996752,24%1236,66
P.43 ter7985,357296656,06%1802,95
M5 Stuart4126,802306650,00%195,65
T3 HMC297,761636663,64%390,52
T110E5101743,837556642,42%1219,15
AMX 50 10081242,866676544,62%1340,61
ARL 446672,724406448,44%1140,52
Leichttraktor1184,612396459,38%907,22
SU-1006836,024596450,00%1580,49
FV2078802,755716442,19%817,20
AMX 50 Foch B101913,697526451,56%1364,38
UDES 14 Alt 581103,597016352,38%1273,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6539,564076350,79%982,67
K-91101380,626396346,03%896,38
T 55A 91474,678136357,14%1539,02
STA-18989,186726246,77%1249,68
CS-538769,605726246,77%862,90
Type 586438,133046142,62%640,36
T-284659,154806058,33%2479,11
Strv 103-091524,427055949,15%1220,79
FV380591075,085995950,85%928,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102279,978495950,85%1820,46
Emil II91454,957805752,63%1280,90
SU-26389,701135747,37%85,23
Object 452K 101842,127825749,12%1390,37
Type 5 Heavy101959,847435644,64%1229,08
T404397,002815444,44%920,94
Nashorn6778,724255459,26%1431,08
Panhard AMD 178B6262,784215446,30%608,39
SU-122A5220,831875358,49%409,79
Caernarvon81126,677645259,62%1273,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7594,175315246,15%705,61
Vz. 55102248,738585156,86%1689,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2338,864074965,31%1654,94
Ares 8591226,087504847,92%1005,73
Škoda T 509969,556334744,68%736,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5463,132554731,91%875,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101707,328314759,57%1410,58
SU-855476,023454667,39%1279,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91307,486134647,83%941,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5445,913474557,78%1361,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7831,824934540,00%1021,11
AMX M4 mle. 457645,565444551,11%677,85
T2881049,937014560,00%1186,85
M3 Stuart3159,322124456,82%580,71
Renault FT 75 BS237,48774434,09%0,33
T207733,556194450,00%978,48
WZ-1317618,525924443,18%1211,05
T-262324,322854452,27%1805,26
59-166396,733924450,00%1049,02
Type 71101781,146894436,36%1020,52
M-VI-Y91298,057204440,91%1093,39
Strv fm/211162,863084358,14%1035,70
Type 4 Chi-To6606,494164351,16%1086,52
AT-12389,282444346,51%1583,21
T110E4101921,126914344,19%1224,56
IS-2-II8961,445994337,21%880,70
Crusader6260,523014250,00%639,96
Type 64 6811,127154257,14%2219,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,003424151,22%912,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2343,103344160,98%2065,59
TNH T Vz. 5191532,157684148,78%1203,99
121101664,397034139,02%1251,84
O-I Experimental5360,493254151,22%527,15
LPT-67 Šelma9490,034894037,50%359,41
ST-I91310,357934055,00%1174,28
WZ-12091024,136763943,59%835,77
Black Prince7795,416233946,15%998,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102111,877003938,46%1350,87
Valentine AT4268,902063943,59%565,37
Ares 7581149,517563941,03%1342,81
T-34-85M 6861,826073961,54%1753,10
Emil I81116,797093850,00%1222,27
TVP VTU Koncept8787,815613740,54%812,30
M374249,082433759,46%877,31
Škoda T 245408,332753638,89%961,42
AMX 404147,941843650,00%396,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291134,566333647,22%834,22
T675506,033353647,22%1097,29
T499722,616193652,78%894,58
Leo7809,235933545,71%1154,24
UDES 1691136,497023545,71%942,26
Ikv 1035385,742683444,12%723,69
Bishop5413,212973464,71%937,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581478,158673455,88%1303,28
Konštrukta T-34/10071090,157543360,61%1844,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102521,219973366,67%1784,09
SU-130PM 81669,397733336,36%1501,14
CS-447979,287573265,63%1638,47
NC 70 Błyskawica101658,535643231,25%1007,37
WZ-111-1G FT81094,756423256,25%1114,80
S35 CA5665,163343237,50%1472,96
T1 Cunningham1116,811693151,61%592,38
Jagdtiger9951,655403141,94%555,15
TOG II* 6734,194123167,74%1275,07
Gryphon 102159,688073141,94%1580,64
Type 91 Heavy3412,662882937,93%1271,44
Type 619849,616552853,57%724,91
T328834,895722832,14%632,81
Comet7638,825632842,86%905,56
ST-II101329,297562850,00%847,42
212A9833,306222748,15%578,77
Birch Gun4178,561852737,04%422,25
StuG IV 5473,522842751,85%1148,98
Matilda4365,383022653,85%990,71
L-60 2192,043612638,46%874,33
M4A1 Sherman5347,802852552,00%798,71
T1 HMC240,92812540,00%14,00
T-34-2G FT71246,326762556,00%1762,51
Charioteer8932,845462536,00%757,35
AMX 13 105101112,287122556,00%1265,51
XM551 Sheridan101083,126292544,00%1070,81
P26/404516,254712458,33%1572,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2294,083012475,00%1472,03
Churchill I5408,634262458,33%779,70
Churchill VII6559,254892450,00%838,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102033,717252458,33%1292,92
VK 72.01 (K) 102364,928112445,83%1448,76
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91347,916692356,52%965,80
E 5091058,706852347,83%871,81
M16/43 Sahariano 3739,788192365,22%2632,47
Vz. 71 Tesák10663,825922250,00%522,27
WZ-111G FT91013,235332236,36%549,04
Type 4 Ju-To71091,187652268,18%1506,30
FV4004 Conway91930,828382263,64%2094,83
Versuchspanzer 5791581,868222250,00%1295,86
SDP 40 Zadymka5804,143772123,81%1660,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2351,002372138,10%1408,40
Somua SAu 404279,522592147,62%667,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4510,333972123,81%1616,05
Lago M38 3774,677952157,14%2498,19
T2 Light Tank 2574,908432152,38%3265,91
Strv 746465,154312050,00%689,70
M5A1 Stuart4264,753472070,00%1062,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2230,553302060,00%1252,77
SU-14-28638,806212050,00%522,19
KV-37754,456782060,00%935,74
M18 Hellcat6929,257502060,00%1874,86
ST vz. 394216,052071947,37%513,31
Renault NC-311253,112411952,63%1370,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3178,471951952,63%496,23
Rinoceronte101750,636541936,84%1203,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691151,376081936,84%844,79
M2 Medium Tank3421,263961968,42%1940,08
ARL V396669,955761968,42%1316,18
Indien-Panzer8825,796881952,63%935,63
43 M. Toldi III 3249,533781963,16%1326,48
T2 Medium Tank2333,332891850,00%1927,67
AMX M4 mle. 5191642,177751850,00%1396,63
D23116,241691752,94%283,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7973,357151758,82%1701,28
14TP4334,714171758,82%1340,66
40TP Habicha6986,006161735,29%1938,33
Sav m/434228,822301752,94%499,32
IS-27764,185901747,06%837,61
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2465,713631752,94%2138,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102195,538841764,71%1759,95
53TP Markowskiego81158,257591650,00%1163,41
O-I6536,314441637,50%637,37
Cruiser Mk. III3352,313521643,75%1593,08
G.W. E 100101030,507001656,25%767,67
Archer5557,385001662,50%1520,69
T-45 2381,945311656,25%2242,83
LT vz. 383165,072181553,33%619,56
Škoda T 256471,533651520,00%599,70
P.435230,404001566,67%571,23
Panzerjäger I2541,333711573,33%2522,45
M7 Priest3216,202211553,33%554,94
DS PZInż5691,735131546,67%1449,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8516,336701573,33%796,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791029,536601546,67%687,65
Ikv 723535,573561450,00%1677,45
G.W. Tiger9846,077501457,14%745,66
T-1506632,295821442,86%961,24
105 leFH18B2 5470,383581330,77%687,83
Lorraine 39L AM3137,001501361,54%435,44
SMV CC-567815,925431330,77%852,62
Renault UE 573432,233171346,15%1443,73
BZ-6891199,388311369,23%1163,84
KV-26892,545531338,46%1331,13
K-91-PT 91483,856791338,46%1096,64
Panther/M10 71058,926641338,46%1743,43
Cobra 91535,856541338,46%1201,90
Pvlvv fm/422351,332831250,00%1629,96
Semovente M415753,255081258,33%1705,82
SDP 58 Kilana81562,757521250,00%1549,52
CS-5991097,587761258,33%1009,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101064,086561258,33%907,62
Windhund 81229,427211258,33%1246,23
T-34 shielded 5758,925381233,33%1721,97
Lago4231,453001154,55%587,89
B14268,733191190,91%797,89
Char Futur 4 91895,188451154,55%1770,32
Chi-Ni2245,102591070,00%1426,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3910,906211050,00%5782,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91211,507091050,00%1048,52
Centurion Mk. I8582,405551050,00%572,97
T959977,305651030,00%484,53
BZ-16681520,808101060,00%1803,59
XM69 Hacker112017,709721070,00%1382,26
T1E6 238,60761020,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8805,606171030,00%831,94
Renault FT1115,67189977,78%694,96
D12136,56237966,67%623,30
45TP Habicha7766,78422922,22%730,08
1108596,78548933,33%368,61
M3 Lee4266,67255966,67%1037,52
MS-11191,67193955,56%1020,00
Vz. 44-171026,56625944,44%1216,21
VK 30.02 (D)7610,67584966,67%871,73
113101422,33566933,33%763,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507488,22350922,22%303,36
Type 6891195,11528922,22%789,47
Achilles6975,78716977,78%2093,33
Kunze Panzer 91469,44688944,44%1321,72
B.U.G.I.6517,13425850,00%775,77
60G FT5909,50451850,00%1820,81
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91385,50604825,00%1042,56
KV-220-2 5531,63690862,50%999,51
Light Mk. VIC 281,38162837,50%170,32
M56 Scorpion 71338,00673837,50%1737,61
Chimera 81544,00870850,00%1569,28
LHMTV8393,50408825,00%359,55
AE Phase I 91273,50786837,50%982,01
T803111357,13568825,00%644,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I1355,86308742,86%2203,59
Strv m/425370,86474757,14%947,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4313,57288742,86%1018,73
Type 5781244,14482714,29%985,25
SU-100M171215,71651742,86%1648,96
KV-48979,86705757,14%1122,41
T-602246,29314757,14%1172,61
M-II-Y7839,14668742,86%898,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,14281757,14%157,01
Strv m/382200,33243666,67%967,57
Sexton II3186,50304666,67%824,56
Type 95 Heavy4312,00306683,33%1105,54
O-Ni7867,67596633,33%879,93
SU-76G FT4713,67464666,67%1737,79
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,67130666,67%407,63
M-III-Y8632,33636650,00%548,58
TS-60 91757,83971683,33%1594,40
MBT-B 101716,33603616,67%978,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81089,50711633,33%1135,36
Tetrarch 2193,17281666,67%1086,85
T7 Combat Car 262,0094633,33%33,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81188,83644633,33%1054,15
LT vz. 352407,00430540,00%2240,26
M14/412461,60499580,00%2257,29
M15/423535,80424540,00%1772,08
10TP3588,60476560,00%3310,10
SDP 44 Burza6799,40553560,00%1419,93
Marder II3425,205045100,00%1895,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 8664,20515540,00%549,58
Kolohousenka1383,50281450,00%2052,21
Fiat 30001252,25202425,00%1118,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto61171,509104100,00%2651,37
Valentine3289,50353475,00%1254,53
WZ-132-1101692,00878450,00%2289,82
Panther II8759,50611450,00%778,11
VK 30.02 (M)6425,00564475,00%749,29
FV4025 Contriver111561,751036475,00%943,70
Excalibur 6809,50592450,00%1083,81
Renault Otsu1302,3317230,00%1375,26
WZ-111 model 5A101385,67815366,67%983,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5703,337003100,00%2223,99
KV-1SA 5830,67557333,33%1579,44
T-50-2 6557,67505366,67%1684,94
MTLS-1G14 3306,33448366,67%1195,31
TT-130M 91710,3357930,00%1335,58
Fantôme 9758,33700366,67%713,98
Strv m/40L3461,50570250,00%1876,19
4TP1257,00463250,00%1354,10
S-517664,506152100,00%804,26
Škoda T 1771177,0011012100,00%3093,82
Panzerwagen 39 3297,00603250,00%1508,17
WZ-131G FT6548,5025020,00%643,79
FSV Scheme A7634,508012100,00%974,44
GSOR the TANK 91169,50599250,00%1013,53
Black Prince II 71758,0068720,00%2688,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6832,50618250,00%2304,54
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3711,001038250,00%2885,05
Object 283 9685,008412100,00%596,21
SU-100Y 6734,507322100,00%1292,02
Char de transition 61962,001307250,00%5282,79
King Tiger (Captured) 71043,50730250,00%1335,74
Loyd Gun Carriage2130,002961100,00%928,61
Staghound Mk. III6447,0023910,00%470,44
T3E2 Medium Tank 3389,008011100,00%1922,19
AMR 35 2398,0021910,00%1540,92
T-116 3410,004921100,00%2127,52
MKA 2342,007741100,00%1531,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61229,009921100,00%1866,18
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5104,003421100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4259,0024610,00%752,89
AMX ELC 901 6232,0015510,00%291,50
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5630,0013651100,00%3020,36
Chi-Go 71092,009921100,00%1452,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-13
Left: 2024-05-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2014-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-22
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-18
Left: 2014-12-12