jechko

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71267078299
Ø Tier7,460,008,328,51
Victories3821053,62%00,00%3950,00%14347,83%
Defeats3199244,89%00,00%3848,72%15050,17%
Draws10651,49%00,00%11,28%62,01%
Battles survived2795439,22%00,00%4051,28%14147,16%
Tanks destroyed777081,0900,001241,593961,32
Destruction ratio1,790,003,262,51
Tanks spotted1052771,4800,00620,791930,65
Damage dealt1.219,980,001.928,782.009,96
Capture points600680,8400,00100,13630,21
Defense points404800,5700,00881,131290,43
Experience751,500,00888,60848,85
WN71377,250,001688,141441,45
WN81829,710,002424,902125,89
Total
Battles71267
Ø Tier7,46
Victories3821053,62%
Defeats3199244,89%
Draws10651,49%
Battles survived2795439,22%
Tanks destroyed777081,09
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1052771,48
Damage dealt1.219,98
Capture points600680,84
Defense points404800,57
Experience751,50
WN71377,25
WN81829,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier8,32
Victories3950,00%
Defeats3848,72%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived4051,28%
Tanks destroyed1241,59
Destruction ratio3,26
Tanks spotted620,79
Damage dealt1.928,78
Capture points100,13
Defense points881,13
Experience888,60
WN71688,14
WN82424,90
Past 30 days
Battles299
Ø Tier8,51
Victories14347,83%
Defeats15050,17%
Draws62,01%
Battles survived14147,16%
Tanks destroyed3961,32
Destruction ratio2,51
Tanks spotted1930,65
Damage dealt2.009,96
Capture points630,21
Defense points1290,43
Experience848,85
WN71441,45
WN82125,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles797000
Victories34042,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42353,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws344,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28235,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5130,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4800,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,050,000,000,00
Capture points4490,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6490,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience638,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles797
Victories34042,66%
Defeats42353,07%
Draws344,27%
Battles survived28235,38%
Tanks destroyed5130,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted4800,60
Damage dealt1.568,05
Capture points4490,56
Defense points6490,81
Experience638,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories5348,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5146,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5045,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,780,000,000,00
Capture points320,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2952,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience698,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories5348,62%
Defeats5146,79%
Draws54,59%
Battles survived5045,87%
Tanks destroyed880,81
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted790,72
Damage dealt1.262,78
Capture points320,29
Defense points2952,71
Experience698,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30014,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience903,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1257,14%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted110,52
Damage dealt1.213,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points30014,29
Experience903,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories19638,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29858,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18436,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3540,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,130,000,000,00
Capture points4840,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8481,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience574,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories19638,66%
Defeats29858,78%
Draws132,56%
Battles survived18436,29%
Tanks destroyed3190,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3540,70
Damage dealt1.305,13
Capture points4840,95
Defense points8481,67
Experience574,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2089000
Victories102749,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104249,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74235,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14350,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9600,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.781,110,000,000,00
Capture points19240,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14850,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience701,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2089
Victories102749,16%
Defeats104249,88%
Draws200,96%
Battles survived74235,52%
Tanks destroyed14350,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted9600,46
Damage dealt1.781,11
Capture points19240,92
Defense points14850,71
Experience701,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8577,70883510056,29%1202,42
M18 Hellcat6966,26675462955,35%2116,67
T-34-85M 61290,90986332262,79%2903,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81602,66737282850,32%1940,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81721,88828270052,33%2132,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81526,21940236655,58%2198,06
E 25 71079,58730172253,37%1808,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81713,41895159453,45%2347,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91813,93695124046,77%1630,13
Grille 15102088,24670111248,47%1621,27
T4991036,15754106651,78%1644,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6766,80846104962,82%2638,68
M4A1 Sherman5639,1167893164,45%2194,32
T1 Cunningham1147,6235891254,71%936,18
T-50-2 6549,5083083062,05%1893,38
Charioteer81595,6180582554,79%2178,45
SU-130PM 81755,0585575254,12%2051,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101170,8656669046,52%1010,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5632,2861768759,10%1978,76
T-34-856829,2862068054,71%1904,37
XM57 81905,6687664252,96%1891,02
AMX 13 909679,1065962951,51%928,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519833,2075359454,21%1315,45
T-100 LT10926,8979958549,91%1097,33
GSOR 1008 81917,6394357761,01%2352,08
BZ-176 81688,5594856855,28%1816,65
AMX 50 10081300,1062856546,55%1449,90
T-5491403,7672756448,76%1457,64
WZ-111 81129,6872753647,95%1301,41
T3091710,0273751553,40%1536,97
WZ-120-1G FT 81541,7187050856,69%1992,56
leKpz Borkenkäfer111580,8785750046,20%1789,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591028,3946147643,28%987,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91812,7884447653,15%1963,62
AMX ELC bis5330,2153547052,55%1183,09
M36 Jackson61335,9385146862,18%3064,10
Nashorn6822,0555344947,88%1609,72
T-4481175,6175943354,50%1704,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81597,8386143053,95%2075,05
Object 140101962,4377542349,17%1717,95
Škoda T 256909,6071841957,76%2142,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518808,8349641946,54%819,17
AMX 50 12091414,8559741738,37%1152,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4518,4348741661,06%1841,95
T110E4102064,3370338648,45%1550,81
FV4005 Stage II102019,2367638351,17%1574,03
Sturer Emil7854,5751038243,98%1174,03
Tiger (P)7961,3070036649,73%1276,45
Object 261101252,8969636552,05%1028,04
Type 4 Chi-To6827,0764336147,92%1829,13
Dicker Max 6875,3658035952,92%1767,08
ARL 446743,7654834748,70%1344,47
Lansen C 81664,3891133850,89%2226,43
WZ-113G FT102368,3977833551,94%1677,34
Type 586796,0765733451,20%1760,71
M53/M5591196,3563733247,59%1042,24
SU-10061345,5379632762,08%2787,21
Type 64 6704,7786032560,31%2188,55
AMX 50 B101885,5359932237,27%1336,76
Waffenträger auf E 100102022,0058531938,87%1253,38
Leo71159,9076430656,21%2118,62
HWK 30 8812,0981130555,08%1663,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61226,2385530156,81%2558,14
Achilles6876,8865129151,20%1832,06
KV-26747,1859527554,55%1284,32
FV4004 Conway91590,1471227049,26%1380,71
M40/M4381019,6655826746,44%1110,18
T28 Prototype81630,8580926557,74%1921,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507529,3439726241,60%468,23
E 5091559,6673625749,81%1584,82
Prototipo Standard B91905,1381625648,44%1950,15
VK 28.016528,6367725152,59%1647,72
STB-1101799,8873024246,28%1466,97
O-I61199,4985123662,29%2442,23
T675362,8044123455,98%774,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6752,5159622558,22%1289,37
Leopard Prototyp A92306,6693021861,01%2613,97
Object 26392149,4189421756,68%2139,04
AMX M4 mle. 5192255,9498621256,60%2594,52
WZ-111G FT91924,9673420949,28%1746,13
Object 43091943,6386920152,74%1889,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91590,0379319848,48%1523,55
AMX 13 757396,1456519245,31%626,14
T-345546,4444419150,79%1706,90
T2971512,9997918662,37%2345,10
B.U.G.I.61146,8876518258,79%2305,29
T54E191622,0972918149,17%1569,84
Challenger7934,5766817650,57%1386,52
AMX M4 mle. 457861,3761017553,14%1183,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91437,7671617247,67%1556,33
Panther II81032,3372317255,81%1395,62
Super Conqueror101970,2275917243,02%1489,67
Object 430U101965,7677717050,00%1664,09
E 50 Ausf. M101764,3966516844,64%1317,62
XM551 Sheridan101368,6767916746,11%1559,73
Conqueror91755,1384115953,46%1760,93
IS71197,4976915750,96%1737,74
T-54 first prototype 81079,9877015752,23%1430,50
T-1091683,0676415648,72%1667,51
PTZ-78112855,1583015250,00%1664,35
WZ-111 model 1-491571,9981614957,72%1561,49
M127754,4347914953,02%1040,38
WZ-111-1G FT81401,1676614858,78%1721,13
SU-10181417,4582914863,51%1867,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92295,2484514446,53%2061,26
T3 HMC2224,7235714353,85%1109,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5554,8840614047,14%1304,54
M446611,0647913951,80%1039,55
Lorraine 120 Alby 81998,8292113955,40%1994,06
UDES 1691651,5179513853,62%1686,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8651,3771313854,35%1238,33
T78 61311,9989713759,85%2423,40
Škoda T 5092205,3892612958,91%2366,56
T-437919,1373112951,94%1610,01
M8A14252,1432312948,84%523,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII102157,2877312848,44%1583,26
T2 Light Tank 2106,0030312755,12%371,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81125,6274012650,00%1294,70
Caernarvon81125,1171512444,35%1194,30
WZ-131G FT61042,8669912361,79%2269,55
IS-381222,4777012257,38%1452,41
Type 6191476,5474612148,76%1442,05
VK 30.01 (P)6734,2662412152,89%1481,29
IS-27934,7371512061,67%1449,53
Chi-To SP71566,5997512064,17%2380,30
VK 30.02 (M)6721,2765311454,39%1491,46
Panther7858,2771511355,75%1388,26
Hotchkiss H352207,3739511259,82%1116,48
P.43 ter71028,3072011057,27%1759,91
T25/27889,8858811050,91%1291,54
MS-11432,8435910967,89%3007,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505354,0534210945,87%643,40
T26E5 81220,4182910852,78%1478,82
P.44 Pantera81427,0178210650,94%2109,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7754,6473610650,94%1522,27
Object 252U Defender 81423,1984110656,60%1625,24
M56 Scorpion 71238,4885710665,09%2267,89
11081198,7676310554,29%1514,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101864,1771310344,66%1607,49
T-28E with F-30 41081,76107910377,67%4017,29
SFAC 105 81906,9480210341,75%1882,25
T376450,1663610257,84%1309,38
BDR G1 B5464,414269942,42%797,01
T-34-85 Rudy 61174,619029956,57%2534,13
UDES 14 Alt 581334,397829859,18%1779,32
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71230,307309853,06%2096,89
AMX 12 t6361,034639641,67%740,52
113101916,438139251,09%1715,93
Object 780 102206,348049147,25%1663,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102010,597219046,67%1719,07
Char Futur 4 92118,858948959,55%2305,21
50TP prototyp 81338,538078655,81%1553,50
Manticore101259,077208644,19%1495,95
A46 6515,247978555,29%1877,91
T-34-2G FT71179,407288451,19%1942,59
Type 59 81549,249578263,41%2358,88
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102126,378238148,15%1422,26
AMX 13 105101176,697058052,50%1345,57
STA-181103,197257753,25%1471,41
M661542,289527655,26%2975,25
Charioteer Nomad 81491,976617538,67%1398,50
Object 244 61365,2710197467,57%2557,18
T56 GMC3193,522527341,10%468,04
T28 Concept 7927,846897352,05%1406,66
AMX ELC 901 6576,349077161,97%1947,14
Super Hellcat 71086,637617157,75%1961,76
105 leFH18B2 5710,205647061,43%1444,01
Object 703 Version II 81715,378987047,14%1988,16
P.43 bis6817,726446960,87%1714,96
M415451,293856944,93%621,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5556,385296942,03%1632,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474293,353206646,97%949,80
M54 Renegade 81334,887746648,48%1377,39
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8636,916346549,23%1022,01
Caernarvon Action X 81317,258356541,54%1576,29
M4A1 FL 10 6993,037576553,85%1826,29
T2071205,458406462,50%2072,63
StuG IV 5522,784575949,15%1362,89
Object 277102142,747175740,35%1715,08
Cromwell B 61105,208855650,00%2435,88
Object 260 102258,468995660,71%1961,67
T 55A 91457,166995637,50%1226,72
SU-100Y 61069,196765352,83%1985,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7987,887075149,02%1643,71
Strv 746820,346595056,00%1661,03
P.435571,446184864,58%2013,68
Churchill VII6621,505864858,33%1107,37
Type 62 7745,459034761,70%1909,31
DBV-152 102210,797504751,06%1436,40
M24 Chaffee5224,265794660,87%692,26
CS-52 LIS 81491,658264055,00%1810,35
IS-3A 81353,638404047,50%1438,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5583,004923941,03%1624,67
Object 752 92064,059073850,00%1664,34
Škoda T 40 61037,177393650,00%2056,74
UDES 15/16101960,838113557,14%1713,84
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81389,899203560,00%2206,31
SU-15271219,627003458,82%1860,17
G.W. Panther7817,527423375,76%1047,77
T82 HMC4246,483473369,70%844,18
Strv m/425503,784853250,00%1514,14
Stridsyxa 81787,388713246,88%1920,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8777,948663158,06%1595,65
T25 Pilot Number 1 81104,508293056,67%1461,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81403,347732948,28%1455,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4776,729682968,97%2275,20
AMX 13 57 7879,558782948,28%1916,09
Concept No. 5102220,547152842,86%1504,07
T6 Medium4605,935052860,71%1787,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3284,893932744,44%1395,21
T110E3102127,607022540,00%1394,58
Emil II91737,178662445,83%1621,39
IS-2 shielded 71493,508802458,33%2216,39
IS-7101844,747902352,17%1584,54
T57 Heavy102141,096302334,78%1487,62
Matilda Black Prince 5528,134802347,83%1339,87
M10 RBFM 5846,008622378,26%2223,72
KV-371429,239072254,55%2210,78
Schwarzpanzer 58 81385,007872152,38%1906,93
Churchill I5549,905402055,00%1124,46
T92 8534,607272050,00%958,40
ST-II101557,395951827,78%945,99
43 M. Toldi III 3218,674411872,22%1262,91
T18 HMC3104,761571735,29%195,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5703,825381747,06%1977,40
T-1506693,946511668,75%1267,43
Jagdpanzer E 90 91492,136791643,75%1066,28
Type 63 81076,448711668,75%1275,61
122 TM 81358,407711546,67%1514,93
SU-2-122 5431,074211435,71%772,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91819,077451435,71%1407,36
Pudel 6964,858711376,92%1948,70
Cobra 91958,317501338,46%1627,26
WZ-111 model 5A101328,586901250,00%965,05
BZ-5871610,609591060,00%2212,62
Leopard 1102151,507491050,00%1537,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8169,205141040,00%37,96
FV1066 Senlac 8705,806341030,00%1259,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81098,406661040,00%1173,29
TOG II* 6548,33441933,33%633,41
AE Phase I 91697,44815966,67%1480,59
Concept 1B 91785,891005966,67%1669,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 81115,67779944,44%1239,46
Vz. 55102261,00702837,50%1457,09
CS-63101981,13685850,00%1529,82
Light Mk. VIC 285,63266862,50%425,00
K-91101928,14656742,86%1299,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101711,861015771,43%1458,71
MTLS-1G14 3189,29297728,57%515,07
IS-2 71146,00711742,86%1563,59
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6815,71842785,71%1736,74
T110E5101768,17649616,67%1153,42
AltProto AMX 30 81008,00851666,67%1323,30
T-45 2366,67493650,00%2310,13
Škoda T 27 81397,17860650,00%1797,12
LTP 371,67185633,33%58,30
Renault Otsu1108,20256580,00%541,96
XM66F 81011,20449520,00%677,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4715,208395100,00%2906,97
T-34 shielded 5648,80703560,00%1933,26
T-29 3115,60151520,00%123,42
Toro 91788,60873560,00%1690,51
SU-85I 51012,40856580,00%2694,04
IS-5 (Object 730) 81487,80572520,00%1511,78
Projet Louis 91206,001048580,00%1967,99
BT-7 artillery 3443,80548580,00%1941,80
Somua SM 8978,00794560,00%1046,82
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81633,0060540,00%2011,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,00219425,00%102,67
Bretagne Panther 6939,75673450,00%1524,43
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8898,25374425,00%588,96
A-205105,33278333,33%77,15
Gabler’s Destroyer 5512,67758366,67%1951,68
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9634,00456333,33%262,31
TS-60 9873,00497333,33%458,24
Panther/M10 7864,00690333,33%1093,81
Centurion Action X102355,0012762100,00%2388,69
Chieftain Mk. 6 101606,50768250,00%920,37
HWK 128113,00349250,00%125,77
Char Murat 9865,00558250,00%608,25
Valentine II 4127,0022920,00%150,37
TBT 91218,50786250,00%853,87
KV-220-2 5479,50635250,00%736,91
Tetrarch 250,50183250,00%89,05
Turán III prototípus 5458,50512250,00%1032,24
Fiat 300010,001291100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,0019810,00%804,23
Renault NC-3110,00710,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank282,003610,00%157,37
T-832 82983,0015931100,00%2699,53
Kunze Panzer 92722,0014571100,00%3167,94
Lago M38 31189,0014481100,00%4660,72
Excelsior 5218,0040810,00%163,74
Bofors Tornvagn 82255,0076210,00%3152,48
T7 Combat Car 2148,002641100,00%844,40
FV226 Contradictious 81026,0037410,00%621,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-05
Left: 2019-01-17