| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 58 | 6 | 410,28 | 307 | 829 | 42,10% | 628,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1845,13 | 571 | 823 | 48,12% | 1710,21 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 801,77 | 498 | 766 | 50,52% | 1837,53 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 789,49 | 498 | 561 | 49,38% | 1556,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 203,39 | 299 | 553 | 52,62% | 1051,93 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 295,18 | 303 | 512 | 50,59% | 946,55 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 833,54 | 465 | 498 | 47,19% | 865,75 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1902,11 | 671 | 483 | 50,10% | 1627,75 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1294,13 | 508 | 343 | 42,57% | 1162,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1361,82 | 546 | 291 | 47,42% | 1447,40 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 148,81 | 259 | 283 | 56,54% | 988,73 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1648,36 | 491 | 281 | 38,43% | 1161,38 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1245,74 | 550 | 225 | 47,56% | 1516,06 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 584,68 | 360 | 224 | 42,41% | 583,32 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1198,38 | 547 | 219 | 48,86% | 1167,62 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 352,66 | 221 | 218 | 45,87% | 639,20 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1263,30 | 626 | 211 | 46,45% | 1540,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 537,56 | 362 | 188 | 43,62% | 1028,31 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 461,37 | 389 | 174 | 50,00% | 1289,32 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 269,31 | 237 | 172 | 50,00% | 644,82 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 159,43 | 214 | 146 | 47,95% | 410,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 203,69 | 190 | 131 | 39,69% | 306,22 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 932,48 | 790 | 129 | 58,91% | 2131,17 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1553,23 | 802 | 124 | 48,39% | 1399,13 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2182,26 | 870 | 122 | 51,64% | 1878,65 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1278,74 | 482 | 117 | 44,44% | 1076,36 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 451,04 | 300 | 107 | 44,86% | 504,42 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 744,14 | 620 | 107 | 38,32% | 973,61 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 604,40 | 384 | 103 | 41,75% | 760,82 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 76,09 | 247 | 103 | 48,54% | 99,64 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2394,90 | 850 | 100 | 59,00% | 1984,93 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 207,39 | 223 | 99 | 48,48% | 308,22 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1813,77 | 689 | 99 | 48,48% | 1345,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 90,27 | 197 | 96 | 44,79% | 101,97 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 968,84 | 477 | 95 | 49,47% | 1086,35 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 719,53 | 493 | 93 | 38,71% | 606,55 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 660,23 | 657 | 83 | 49,40% | 1616,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 94,53 | 152 | 81 | 43,21% | 208,12 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 144,83 | 181 | 81 | 48,15% | 209,13 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 232,55 | 207 | 77 | 41,56% | 238,60 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 247,78 | 336 | 74 | 60,81% | 1263,10 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1664,53 | 504 | 72 | 45,83% | 1111,60 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 454,76 | 492 | 72 | 54,17% | 1301,04 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1205,06 | 628 | 72 | 43,06% | 1282,13 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 111,30 | 176 | 64 | 54,69% | 205,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 152,13 | 182 | 63 | 34,92% | 167,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85,10 | 153 | 63 | 58,73% | 183,66 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 588,83 | 463 | 63 | 44,44% | 807,56 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 294,95 | 259 | 56 | 41,07% | 727,72 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 565,50 | 406 | 56 | 60,71% | 920,82 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 271,62 | 284 | 55 | 56,36% | 699,03 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 751,18 | 393 | 55 | 61,82% | 1427,33 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 124,07 | 165 | 54 | 35,19% | 130,02 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 99,82 | 158 | 51 | 45,10% | 56,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 113,04 | 133 | 49 | 38,78% | 100,27 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 200,80 | 216 | 44 | 43,18% | 386,45 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 105,23 | 174 | 43 | 51,16% | 254,62 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 92,95 | 145 | 43 | 48,84% | 147,58 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101,83 | 146 | 42 | 40,48% | 203,46 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 701,60 | 409 | 40 | 52,50% | 841,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 155,41 | 169 | 34 | 38,24% | 146,67 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1144,47 | 527 | 34 | 23,53% | 1193,18 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1553,44 | 714 | 34 | 50,00% | 1321,46 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55,28 | 102 | 32 | 53,13% | 136,61 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 168,47 | 192 | 32 | 46,88% | 366,65 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1787,30 | 768 | 30 | 56,67% | 1587,76 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63,59 | 138 | 29 | 55,17% | 140,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 81,89 | 168 | 28 | 46,43% | 115,63 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 232,70 | 189 | 27 | 48,15% | 359,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72,80 | 187 | 25 | 52,00% | 146,91 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 97,48 | 136 | 25 | 40,00% | 161,80 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 112,52 | 143 | 25 | 44,00% | 207,80 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1339,83 | 911 | 24 | 75,00% | 1919,34 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103,27 | 171 | 22 | 50,00% | 257,73 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 74,91 | 141 | 22 | 54,55% | 143,58 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 59,40 | 99 | 20 | 55,00% | 216,07 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 100,16 | 139 | 19 | 52,63% | 177,59 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 99,42 | 340 | 19 | 63,16% | 248,80 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 37,81 | 132 | 16 | 56,25% | 172,82 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 106,60 | 147 | 15 | 46,67% | 172,72 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100,40 | 131 | 15 | 46,67% | 178,76 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 35,86 | 91 | 14 | 50,00% | 89,14 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1514,21 | 514 | 14 | 35,71% | 880,76 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1563,31 | 660 | 13 | 61,54% | 1173,76 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 170,00 | 145 | 13 | 38,46% | 256,18 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 42,58 | 96 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 88,92 | 169 | 12 | 50,00% | 212,09 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1131,82 | 719 | 11 | 36,36% | 1437,17 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1490,36 | 768 | 11 | 54,55% | 1697,02 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1493,20 | 695 | 10 | 50,00% | 921,93 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1255,10 | 700 | 10 | 40,00% | 478,39 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 457,78 | 275 | 9 | 22,22% | 391,77 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 70,11 | 155 | 9 | 66,67% | 255,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 49,22 | 147 | 9 | 44,44% | 58,82 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 65,13 | 108 | 8 | 50,00% | 141,70 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31,38 | 84 | 8 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 480,50 | 267 | 8 | 0,00% | 636,33 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 203,63 | 215 | 8 | 37,50% | 522,45 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 119,63 | 216 | 8 | 62,50% | 489,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 44,57 | 74 | 7 | 14,29% | 3,10 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 134,00 | 156 | 6 | 33,33% | 401,41 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 97,83 | 197 | 6 | 83,33% | 493,58 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 102,83 | 177 | 6 | 33,33% | 269,28 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 41,17 | 63 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 322,50 | 257 | 6 | 33,33% | 1298,47 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 513,20 | 237 | 5 | 20,00% | 1042,54 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 60,40 | 101 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 136,40 | 202 | 5 | 60,00% | 705,62 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 150,80 | 217 | 5 | 60,00% | 534,36 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 165,00 | 302 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 9,00 | 90 | 5 | 60,00% | 206,80 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 552,20 | 549 | 5 | 60,00% | 1469,93 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 26,80 | 91 | 5 | 40,00% | 3,74 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 326,50 | 310 | 4 | 75,00% | 1192,99 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 362,00 | 259 | 4 | 25,00% | 143,47 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 265,33 | 118 | 3 | 0,00% | 180,25 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 69,00 | 93 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,97 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1329,00 | 684 | 3 | 33,33% | 1188,45 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 9,00 | 58 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,31 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1142,33 | 900 | 3 | 66,67% | 2389,35 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 470,33 | 602 | 3 | 66,67% | 1355,38 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 16,50 | 13 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 192,00 | 82 | 2 | 0,00% | 252,77 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 9,00 | 120 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1190,50 | 703 | 2 | 50,00% | 1159,90 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 83,50 | 319 | 2 | 100,00% | 470,78 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 106,50 | 264 | 2 | 50,00% | 462,65 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 823,00 | 586 | 2 | 0,00% | 3416,13 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 220,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 1322,43 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 49,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 363,00 | 951 | 1 | 100,00% | 2783,27 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 305,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 877,33 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 468,00 | 313 | 1 | 100,00% | 1674,06 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 91 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 238,00 | 398 | 1 | 100,00% | 1443,49 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 429,00 | 458 | 1 | 0,00% | 263,37 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0,00 | 91 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 452,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 493,07 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 726,00 | 197 | 1 | 0,00% | 458,24 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 412,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 96,87 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 4,00 | 270 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 245,00 | 239 | 1 | 0,00% | 335,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 291,00 | 257 | 1 | 0,00% | 650,44 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 329,00 | 288 | 1 | 0,00% | 35,02 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1106,00 | 1181 | 1 | 100,00% | 5449,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 20,00 | 49 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
joci233
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11928 | 0 | 9 | 9 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | 0,00 | 10,33 | 10,33 | ||||
| Victories | 5688 | 47,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 66,67% | 6 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 6137 | 51,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 33,33% | 3 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 103 | 0,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2293 | 19,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 55,56% | 5 | 55,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9340 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 1,33 | 12 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 3,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17203 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 1,00 | 9 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 808,01 | 0,00 | 2.076,00 | 2.076,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5472 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 1,67 | 15 | 1,67 |
| Defense points | 5495 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 423,56 | 0,00 | 848,78 | 848,78 | ||||
| WN7 | 1011,96 | 0,00 | 1444,08 | 1444,08 | ||||
| WN8 | 1170,38 | 0,00 | 1759,84 | 1759,84 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11928 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | |
| Victories | 5688 | 47,69% |
| Defeats | 6137 | 51,45% |
| Draws | 103 | 0,86% |
| Battles survived | 2293 | 19,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9340 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17203 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 808,01 | |
| Capture points | 5472 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 5495 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 423,56 | |
| WN7 | 1011,96 | |
| WN8 | 1170,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,33 | |
| Victories | 6 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 3 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 55,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.076,00 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 1,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 848,78 | |
| WN7 | 1444,08 | |
| WN8 | 1759,84 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,33 | |
| Victories | 6 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 3 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 55,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.076,00 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 1,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 848,78 | |
| WN7 | 1444,08 | |
| WN8 | 1759,84 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.301,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 508,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.301,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 508,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 705,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 114,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 705,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 114,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 23 | 32,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 48 | 67,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 21,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 240,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 17 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 148,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Victories | 23 | 32,39% |
| Defeats | 48 | 67,61% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 21,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 240,62 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 148,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 209 | 42,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 273 | 56,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 170 | 34,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 276 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 486 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 793,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 985 | 2,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1787 | 3,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 409,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 487 | |
| Victories | 209 | 42,92% |
| Defeats | 273 | 56,06% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,03% |
| Battles survived | 170 | 34,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 276 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 486 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 793,45 | |
| Capture points | 985 | 2,02 |
| Defense points | 1787 | 3,67 |
| Experience | 409,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 434 | 44,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 520 | 53,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 26 | 2,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 320 | 32,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 749 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1382 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 843,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1165 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1874 | 1,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 408,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 980 | |
| Victories | 434 | 44,29% |
| Defeats | 520 | 53,06% |
| Draws | 26 | 2,65% |
| Battles survived | 320 | 32,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 749 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1382 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 843,04 | |
| Capture points | 1165 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 1874 | 1,91 |
| Experience | 408,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.117,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 158,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.117,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 158,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen