| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 602,26 | 431 | 577 | 45,58% | 964,37 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1153,10 | 654 | 573 | 47,29% | 1028,75 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 760,74 | 554 | 539 | 46,01% | 559,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 625,37 | 408 | 433 | 50,12% | 683,00 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 979,69 | 717 | 326 | 49,08% | 782,92 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 888,02 | 615 | 318 | 46,86% | 758,98 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 486,20 | 358 | 284 | 47,89% | 890,96 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 617,11 | 480 | 245 | 48,57% | 783,58 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1017,46 | 627 | 242 | 47,11% | 886,85 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1026,73 | 649 | 208 | 46,15% | 765,67 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1044,26 | 628 | 194 | 46,91% | 930,25 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1459,51 | 675 | 193 | 48,19% | 1089,70 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 351,72 | 253 | 192 | 46,35% | 817,29 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1687,33 | 725 | 190 | 52,11% | 1307,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 342,85 | 209 | 174 | 44,83% | 697,80 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 787,01 | 639 | 164 | 46,34% | 806,19 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 720,67 | 513 | 159 | 44,03% | 543,87 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 898,21 | 541 | 150 | 40,67% | 683,70 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1410,02 | 717 | 128 | 45,31% | 1089,00 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1030,63 | 630 | 120 | 47,50% | 1013,39 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1316,37 | 690 | 119 | 52,10% | 973,79 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 907,78 | 605 | 117 | 43,59% | 758,70 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 277,52 | 326 | 116 | 44,83% | 753,22 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 605,14 | 521 | 114 | 43,86% | 789,29 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1333,73 | 674 | 112 | 41,96% | 1273,63 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1412,42 | 721 | 111 | 43,24% | 1029,77 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 996,76 | 669 | 109 | 46,79% | 902,30 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 948,15 | 618 | 106 | 39,62% | 842,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 537,21 | 437 | 105 | 47,62% | 754,25 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 562,19 | 438 | 105 | 45,71% | 815,81 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 778,56 | 572 | 105 | 43,81% | 608,78 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 299,64 | 218 | 104 | 42,31% | 439,92 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 941,72 | 662 | 103 | 55,34% | 1033,61 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1178,12 | 685 | 102 | 47,06% | 1076,26 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 599,81 | 464 | 95 | 49,47% | 887,16 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 951,81 | 738 | 94 | 46,81% | 971,46 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1476,33 | 650 | 87 | 39,08% | 902,26 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 360,15 | 313 | 86 | 54,65% | 669,80 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 539,45 | 448 | 84 | 46,43% | 661,19 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 601,44 | 510 | 84 | 51,19% | 676,83 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 965,90 | 566 | 83 | 48,19% | 635,78 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1289,90 | 743 | 82 | 53,66% | 1338,52 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1204,34 | 681 | 82 | 46,34% | 1197,60 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 550,75 | 427 | 81 | 37,04% | 482,39 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 820,83 | 595 | 81 | 60,49% | 1424,41 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 853,44 | 532 | 78 | 35,90% | 743,61 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1906,01 | 735 | 78 | 44,87% | 1132,03 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 951,62 | 610 | 77 | 50,65% | 1278,94 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1654,83 | 714 | 77 | 50,65% | 1040,98 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 869,12 | 696 | 76 | 53,95% | 951,65 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1124,99 | 799 | 76 | 53,95% | 1078,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 112,73 | 215 | 74 | 52,70% | 260,50 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 881,22 | 600 | 74 | 44,59% | 747,92 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1358,21 | 720 | 73 | 47,95% | 1086,87 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 610,56 | 601 | 71 | 56,34% | 675,06 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 946,89 | 705 | 70 | 51,43% | 836,07 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1252,16 | 646 | 69 | 46,38% | 996,22 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 533,01 | 479 | 68 | 41,18% | 469,16 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 617,96 | 469 | 68 | 36,76% | 848,42 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1441,92 | 719 | 65 | 46,15% | 1137,75 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1010,80 | 732 | 64 | 50,00% | 1007,92 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 653,84 | 540 | 63 | 46,03% | 693,70 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 296,13 | 193 | 61 | 47,54% | 654,26 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1197,51 | 712 | 61 | 44,26% | 965,70 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1198,23 | 615 | 61 | 39,34% | 941,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1555,95 | 538 | 60 | 30,00% | 806,77 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1191,05 | 768 | 60 | 56,67% | 980,90 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 489,90 | 363 | 58 | 51,72% | 985,45 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 881,69 | 603 | 52 | 42,31% | 1118,59 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1005,35 | 496 | 52 | 30,77% | 737,08 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 658,29 | 589 | 52 | 44,23% | 646,69 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1360,41 | 921 | 51 | 64,71% | 1969,50 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1189,61 | 573 | 51 | 39,22% | 732,89 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 569,62 | 501 | 50 | 40,00% | 356,53 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1389,02 | 720 | 50 | 50,00% | 1166,59 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 244,45 | 228 | 47 | 53,19% | 550,27 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 725,34 | 660 | 47 | 61,70% | 862,57 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1246,37 | 645 | 46 | 47,83% | 1192,17 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 711,22 | 573 | 46 | 47,83% | 551,92 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 845,91 | 584 | 46 | 39,13% | 670,42 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1163,33 | 671 | 46 | 43,48% | 874,35 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 937,09 | 611 | 45 | 51,11% | 850,95 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 230,95 | 262 | 44 | 50,00% | 371,59 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 371,67 | 254 | 43 | 39,53% | 582,98 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 269,70 | 186 | 43 | 34,88% | 529,95 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 880,29 | 623 | 42 | 38,10% | 993,96 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1573,67 | 672 | 42 | 35,71% | 913,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1254,95 | 479 | 42 | 28,57% | 604,57 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1145,43 | 732 | 42 | 52,38% | 1358,03 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 800,90 | 603 | 39 | 43,59% | 725,14 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 263,46 | 191 | 39 | 43,59% | 466,69 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 331,42 | 347 | 38 | 47,37% | 612,71 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1292,71 | 652 | 38 | 44,74% | 1087,78 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 278,84 | 270 | 37 | 48,65% | 595,92 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 315,41 | 343 | 37 | 59,46% | 734,26 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1045,89 | 609 | 37 | 35,14% | 633,40 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1146,73 | 712 | 37 | 35,14% | 914,72 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1810,83 | 545 | 36 | 27,78% | 991,16 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1307,25 | 692 | 36 | 50,00% | 868,20 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 912,34 | 583 | 35 | 45,71% | 1208,83 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1201,63 | 787 | 35 | 60,00% | 1461,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 163,32 | 157 | 34 | 44,12% | 309,21 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 769,91 | 542 | 33 | 51,52% | 910,01 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1237,45 | 634 | 33 | 48,48% | 1169,43 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1084,06 | 665 | 33 | 45,45% | 999,97 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1281,24 | 764 | 33 | 54,55% | 1108,47 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1162,78 | 560 | 32 | 43,75% | 973,85 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 549,94 | 511 | 32 | 50,00% | 1303,56 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 204,97 | 195 | 31 | 32,26% | 141,75 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 449,77 | 507 | 31 | 54,84% | 667,08 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 388,24 | 272 | 29 | 48,28% | 784,26 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 923,31 | 761 | 29 | 51,72% | 839,19 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 742,28 | 567 | 29 | 34,48% | 590,61 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 570,04 | 486 | 28 | 53,57% | 946,50 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 825,14 | 762 | 28 | 60,71% | 1105,40 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 672,93 | 651 | 28 | 60,71% | 842,06 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1595,11 | 712 | 28 | 39,29% | 1027,21 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 974,11 | 648 | 27 | 48,15% | 1086,62 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1575,15 | 902 | 27 | 55,56% | 1450,19 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 525,00 | 510 | 26 | 46,15% | 552,10 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 625,85 | 501 | 26 | 42,31% | 534,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 123,31 | 201 | 26 | 26,92% | 229,45 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 765,56 | 593 | 25 | 40,00% | 612,43 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 328,20 | 326 | 25 | 44,00% | 489,58 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1235,32 | 609 | 25 | 36,00% | 814,93 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 808,46 | 614 | 24 | 50,00% | 1346,24 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 232,50 | 203 | 24 | 50,00% | 387,24 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1006,17 | 669 | 24 | 45,83% | 924,94 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 478,83 | 679 | 24 | 62,50% | 1440,69 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 212,30 | 233 | 23 | 47,83% | 309,79 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 943,70 | 552 | 23 | 34,78% | 1089,57 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 562,45 | 602 | 22 | 59,09% | 998,00 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 535,82 | 496 | 22 | 45,45% | 807,91 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1330,33 | 562 | 21 | 28,57% | 817,91 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 524,52 | 499 | 21 | 52,38% | 837,83 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 255,25 | 330 | 20 | 50,00% | 432,95 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 708,85 | 537 | 20 | 35,00% | 860,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 318,63 | 256 | 19 | 31,58% | 675,61 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 629,47 | 534 | 19 | 42,11% | 1004,59 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 810,63 | 491 | 19 | 36,84% | 1081,69 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 552,05 | 666 | 19 | 63,16% | 1225,41 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 264,22 | 271 | 18 | 44,44% | 928,81 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 754,39 | 486 | 18 | 44,44% | 1114,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1065,56 | 571 | 18 | 38,89% | 537,32 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 237,94 | 202 | 17 | 64,71% | 707,84 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 818,18 | 626 | 17 | 52,94% | 623,60 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1126,12 | 655 | 17 | 41,18% | 1368,17 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 582,00 | 647 | 17 | 70,59% | 841,01 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 923,65 | 663 | 17 | 64,71% | 942,26 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 430,47 | 367 | 17 | 29,41% | 534,57 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 501,18 | 401 | 17 | 41,18% | 801,53 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 902,31 | 805 | 16 | 68,75% | 1259,61 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 691,31 | 587 | 16 | 43,75% | 531,23 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1789,19 | 820 | 16 | 50,00% | 1074,37 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 192,73 | 180 | 15 | 46,67% | 504,57 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 769,07 | 641 | 15 | 53,33% | 1077,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 267,33 | 217 | 15 | 26,67% | 276,19 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 226,73 | 203 | 15 | 60,00% | 775,11 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 813,73 | 506 | 15 | 33,33% | 404,12 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1220,07 | 604 | 15 | 33,33% | 1121,11 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 153,93 | 163 | 14 | 50,00% | 353,77 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1236,36 | 861 | 14 | 64,29% | 1009,43 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1087,43 | 754 | 14 | 42,86% | 2074,00 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 777,43 | 619 | 14 | 42,86% | 812,46 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1247,36 | 777 | 14 | 57,14% | 1233,65 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 451,43 | 616 | 14 | 57,14% | 704,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1216,57 | 826 | 14 | 57,14% | 1463,96 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 721,85 | 654 | 13 | 46,15% | 1044,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 393,54 | 312 | 13 | 23,08% | 416,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 280,38 | 349 | 13 | 69,23% | 1310,77 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1377,15 | 861 | 13 | 61,54% | 1764,04 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 199,85 | 174 | 13 | 30,77% | 276,03 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 774,69 | 668 | 13 | 38,46% | 1463,15 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 539,92 | 463 | 12 | 16,67% | 758,16 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 405,92 | 388 | 12 | 50,00% | 545,20 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1484,33 | 940 | 12 | 83,33% | 890,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 443,33 | 402 | 12 | 33,33% | 896,62 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1250,00 | 698 | 12 | 50,00% | 1277,70 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 830,58 | 469 | 12 | 16,67% | 675,30 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 605,18 | 439 | 11 | 45,45% | 752,77 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 229,40 | 208 | 10 | 40,00% | 765,10 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2198,70 | 646 | 10 | 30,00% | 1445,11 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 531,60 | 361 | 10 | 20,00% | 240,24 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1040,60 | 767 | 10 | 80,00% | 1361,84 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 934,80 | 637 | 10 | 30,00% | 719,35 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 563,60 | 536 | 10 | 50,00% | 350,35 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 101,67 | 176 | 9 | 55,56% | 189,89 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 550,56 | 459 | 9 | 44,44% | 568,02 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1532,56 | 700 | 9 | 44,44% | 771,58 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1279,56 | 503 | 9 | 22,22% | 669,25 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1127,11 | 754 | 9 | 66,67% | 1108,14 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 782,75 | 584 | 8 | 50,00% | 772,91 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 404,88 | 613 | 8 | 50,00% | 1062,66 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 568,50 | 450 | 8 | 25,00% | 202,62 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1102,13 | 527 | 8 | 25,00% | 1060,97 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 373,63 | 323 | 8 | 50,00% | 2086,42 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1793,13 | 672 | 8 | 37,50% | 1270,46 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 303,75 | 327 | 8 | 25,00% | 401,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 580,57 | 378 | 7 | 57,14% | 1176,05 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 304,43 | 398 | 7 | 42,86% | 256,06 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 161,14 | 207 | 7 | 28,57% | 264,44 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 247,43 | 282 | 7 | 42,86% | 314,62 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 915,86 | 641 | 7 | 57,14% | 877,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 485,83 | 649 | 6 | 50,00% | 1117,28 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 696,00 | 554 | 6 | 66,67% | 1500,27 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1258,83 | 709 | 6 | 33,33% | 1016,50 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 996,50 | 716 | 6 | 33,33% | 2744,28 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 462,17 | 629 | 6 | 66,67% | 1479,77 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 393,20 | 396 | 5 | 40,00% | 832,13 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 851,20 | 903 | 5 | 80,00% | 1168,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 200,00 | 208 | 5 | 60,00% | 812,41 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1043,60 | 702 | 5 | 60,00% | 876,27 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 724,00 | 504 | 5 | 40,00% | 297,66 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 45,25 | 203 | 4 | 50,00% | 95,45 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 545,50 | 616 | 4 | 75,00% | 824,95 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 566,00 | 721 | 4 | 50,00% | 1662,86 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 111,50 | 141 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 236,00 | 216 | 4 | 25,00% | 979,74 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 152,50 | 248 | 4 | 50,00% | 167,63 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 387,75 | 413 | 4 | 75,00% | 897,45 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1578,75 | 337 | 4 | 0,00% | 1094,50 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 244,33 | 289 | 3 | 100,00% | 1362,64 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 201,33 | 269 | 3 | 0,00% | 337,56 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 300,67 | 358 | 3 | 66,67% | 1769,37 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 133,67 | 314 | 3 | 66,67% | 423,96 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 147,67 | 153 | 3 | 66,67% | 776,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 86,33 | 153 | 3 | 100,00% | 433,47 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 569,33 | 505 | 3 | 100,00% | 1230,22 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 84,67 | 80 | 3 | 33,33% | 45,39 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 442,67 | 488 | 3 | 33,33% | 924,98 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 773,00 | 715 | 3 | 66,67% | 1408,72 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 71,00 | 106 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 227,50 | 233 | 2 | 50,00% | 465,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 506,50 | 576 | 2 | 50,00% | 636,63 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 124,00 | 645 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 729,50 | 519 | 2 | 50,00% | 458,69 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56,00 | 140 | 1 | 100,00% | 331,53 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 915,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 794,78 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0,00 | 317 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 658,00 | 704 | 1 | 100,00% | 2312,46 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 465,00 | 195 | 1 | 0,00% | 489,64 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1362,00 | 969 | 1 | 100,00% | 1918,48 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 443,00 | 197 | 1 | 0,00% | 48,63 |
joxoreal
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12824 | 0 | 26 | 76 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,23 | 0,00 | 7,12 | 7,55 | ||||
| Victories | 5987 | 46,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 57,69% | 37 | 48,68% |
| Defeats | 6583 | 51,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 38,46% | 38 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 254 | 1,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,85% | 1 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 3831 | 29,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 26,92% | 24 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7678 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,81 | 63 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 1,11 | 1,21 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6331 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 1,27 | 73 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 859,49 | 0,00 | 855,88 | 1.115,99 | ||||
| Capture points | 8193 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 3553 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 1,08 | 150 | 1,97 |
| Experience | 550,59 | 0,00 | 691,23 | 679,47 | ||||
| WN7 | 750,54 | 0,00 | 1195,17 | 1200,57 | ||||
| WN8 | 867,08 | 0,00 | 1219,10 | 1530,42 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12824 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,23 | |
| Victories | 5987 | 46,69% |
| Defeats | 6583 | 51,33% |
| Draws | 254 | 1,98% |
| Battles survived | 3831 | 29,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7678 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6331 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 859,49 | |
| Capture points | 8193 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 3553 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 550,59 | |
| WN7 | 750,54 | |
| WN8 | 867,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,12 | |
| Victories | 15 | 57,69% |
| Defeats | 10 | 38,46% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 26,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 855,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 28 | 1,08 |
| Experience | 691,23 | |
| WN7 | 1195,17 | |
| WN8 | 1219,10 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,55 | |
| Victories | 37 | 48,68% |
| Defeats | 38 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.115,99 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 150 | 1,97 |
| Experience | 679,47 | |
| WN7 | 1200,57 | |
| WN8 | 1530,42 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 426 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 118 | 27,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 304 | 71,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 96 | 22,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 343 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 847,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 524 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 641 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 418,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 426 | |
| Victories | 118 | 27,70% |
| Defeats | 304 | 71,36% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 96 | 22,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 343 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 847,35 | |
| Capture points | 524 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 641 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 418,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen