| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S-51 | 7 | 678,33 | 466 | 2158 | 48,89% | 683,55 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 357,66 | 354 | 782 | 42,07% | 208,81 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 494,76 | 325 | 753 | 47,28% | 485,78 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 529,62 | 451 | 555 | 44,50% | 586,31 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 556,19 | 374 | 497 | 45,47% | 354,92 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 176,49 | 266 | 379 | 41,69% | 70,01 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 640,49 | 509 | 348 | 41,38% | 301,53 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 295,51 | 306 | 315 | 42,54% | 211,33 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 140,90 | 190 | 221 | 42,99% | 37,26 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 910,92 | 529 | 190 | 48,42% | 453,63 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 53,18 | 150 | 173 | 41,04% | 14,73 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 396,16 | 335 | 173 | 43,35% | 441,86 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 845,85 | 402 | 149 | 42,28% | 423,11 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 137,39 | 203 | 141 | 47,52% | 104,71 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 154,03 | 213 | 133 | 42,11% | 18,61 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 521,08 | 336 | 129 | 33,33% | 272,65 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 67,64 | 146 | 110 | 38,18% | 11,44 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 509,51 | 320 | 98 | 45,92% | 478,12 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 327,56 | 310 | 97 | 46,39% | 324,86 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 736,24 | 485 | 93 | 49,46% | 613,73 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 169,53 | 210 | 93 | 48,39% | 255,23 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 196,42 | 222 | 91 | 38,46% | 172,17 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 149,94 | 164 | 85 | 42,35% | 135,46 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 85,11 | 212 | 81 | 40,74% | 18,08 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 654,73 | 465 | 81 | 34,57% | 188,62 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 667,61 | 505 | 76 | 46,05% | 427,72 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 69,01 | 176 | 74 | 40,54% | 14,22 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 78,41 | 174 | 73 | 45,21% | 74,26 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 157,49 | 228 | 70 | 32,86% | 0,43 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 140,72 | 244 | 64 | 51,56% | 337,88 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 351,15 | 383 | 59 | 45,76% | 271,72 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 50,09 | 191 | 53 | 41,51% | 29,35 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 575,69 | 463 | 51 | 43,14% | 327,11 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 78,42 | 95 | 45 | 44,44% | 58,05 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 844,18 | 642 | 44 | 54,55% | 527,64 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 180,30 | 283 | 40 | 47,50% | 130,86 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 678,21 | 496 | 34 | 47,06% | 465,04 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 98,84 | 122 | 32 | 46,88% | 65,69 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 53,87 | 116 | 31 | 51,61% | 121,13 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 53,07 | 92 | 29 | 37,93% | 27,15 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 542,64 | 438 | 28 | 53,57% | 381,14 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 101,13 | 141 | 23 | 39,13% | 79,62 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 28,68 | 64 | 22 | 40,91% | 21,70 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 78,55 | 242 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 5,17 | 72 | 18 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 96,29 | 207 | 17 | 58,82% | 270,49 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 645,19 | 357 | 16 | 50,00% | 514,98 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 75,88 | 114 | 16 | 68,75% | 277,84 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 286,58 | 434 | 12 | 66,67% | 579,57 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 84,27 | 158 | 11 | 81,82% | 522,11 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 71,70 | 86 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 493,50 | 387 | 10 | 40,00% | 313,55 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 639,40 | 428 | 10 | 40,00% | 753,63 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 360,44 | 304 | 9 | 33,33% | 680,97 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 26,00 | 139 | 9 | 44,44% | 27,32 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 155,33 | 204 | 9 | 44,44% | 423,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 21,38 | 109 | 8 | 62,50% | 186,59 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 485,13 | 297 | 8 | 50,00% | 645,89 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 156,88 | 199 | 8 | 50,00% | 409,77 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1029,00 | 457 | 7 | 42,86% | 787,08 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1547,29 | 736 | 7 | 71,43% | 1577,09 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 390,71 | 370 | 7 | 42,86% | 515,99 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 392,43 | 335 | 7 | 28,57% | 617,74 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 418,14 | 293 | 7 | 71,43% | 632,80 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15,50 | 59 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 32,00 | 106 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 3,33 | 80 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 38,33 | 146 | 6 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 659,20 | 423 | 5 | 40,00% | 999,05 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 37,40 | 76 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 292,40 | 575 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 462,80 | 425 | 5 | 40,00% | 142,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 42,00 | 126 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,21 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 18 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 22,25 | 109 | 4 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 618,25 | 405 | 4 | 25,00% | 504,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 230,50 | 497 | 4 | 100,00% | 495,88 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 997,75 | 407 | 4 | 25,00% | 921,63 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 22,00 | 158 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 245,00 | 212 | 4 | 50,00% | 204,78 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43,67 | 171 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 44,33 | 129 | 3 | 66,67% | 229,83 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 335,33 | 339 | 3 | 33,33% | 61,85 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 74,00 | 223 | 2 | 50,00% | 192,88 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 68,00 | 92 | 2 | 50,00% | 131,79 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 78,00 | 167 | 2 | 50,00% | 209,42 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 88 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 24,00 | 39 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 988,00 | 435 | 2 | 0,00% | 546,73 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 184,00 | 245 | 2 | 50,00% | 544,09 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 38,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 24,00 | 247 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0,00 | 187 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 299,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 530,30 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 315,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 13,43 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70,00 | 231 | 1 | 100,00% | 266,16 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 135,00 | 507 | 1 | 100,00% | 639,18 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 133,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 399,31 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 215,00 | 869 | 1 | 100,00% | 571,60 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 1,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 0,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
k_9unit
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9111 | 40 | 91 | 234 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,71 | 7,58 | 7,73 | 7,57 | ||||
| Victories | 4120 | 45,22% | 15 | 37,50% | 33 | 36,26% | 101 | 43,16% |
| Defeats | 4862 | 53,36% | 25 | 62,50% | 56 | 61,54% | 127 | 54,27% |
| Draws | 129 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,20% | 6 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 2348 | 25,77% | 10 | 25,00% | 23 | 25,27% | 67 | 28,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3391 | 0,37 | 15 | 0,38 | 33 | 0,36 | 124 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,50 | 0,49 | 0,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3029 | 0,33 | 8 | 0,20 | 17 | 0,19 | 30 | 0,13 |
| Damage dealt | 457,46 | 807,60 | 802,84 | 799,55 | ||||
| Capture points | 5951 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 2228 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 359,86 | 517,15 | 534,95 | 470,73 | ||||
| WN7 | 441,18 | 407,13 | 375,05 | 537,79 | ||||
| WN8 | 404,48 | 585,98 | 526,90 | 661,64 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9111 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,71 | |
| Victories | 4120 | 45,22% |
| Defeats | 4862 | 53,36% |
| Draws | 129 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 2348 | 25,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3391 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3029 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 457,46 | |
| Capture points | 5951 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 2228 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 359,86 | |
| WN7 | 441,18 | |
| WN8 | 404,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | |
| Victories | 15 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 25 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 807,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 517,15 | |
| WN7 | 407,13 | |
| WN8 | 585,98 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 91 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,73 | |
| Victories | 33 | 36,26% |
| Defeats | 56 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,20% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 25,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,19 |
| Damage dealt | 802,84 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 534,95 | |
| WN7 | 375,05 | |
| WN8 | 526,90 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 234 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | |
| Victories | 101 | 43,16% |
| Defeats | 127 | 54,27% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 67 | 28,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 124 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,13 |
| Damage dealt | 799,55 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 470,73 | |
| WN7 | 537,79 | |
| WN8 | 661,64 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen