kabatek00

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23237018233
Ø Tier7,570,009,399,16
Victories1156649,77%00,00%1372,22%13256,65%
Defeats1141049,10%00,00%527,78%10042,92%
Draws2611,12%00,00%00,00%10,43%
Battles survived565824,35%00,00%738,89%7933,91%
Tanks destroyed181940,7800,00251,392581,11
Destruction ratio1,030,002,271,68
Tanks spotted226950,9800,00201,114852,08
Damage dealt1.182,540,002.337,831.864,92
Capture points71220,3100,0000,00490,21
Defense points75970,3300,0000,0070,03
Experience574,450,001.106,78960,96
WN71060,170,001688,771475,39
WN81382,670,002624,022320,40
Total
Battles23237
Ø Tier7,57
Victories1156649,77%
Defeats1141049,10%
Draws2611,12%
Battles survived565824,35%
Tanks destroyed181940,78
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted226950,98
Damage dealt1.182,54
Capture points71220,31
Defense points75970,33
Experience574,45
WN71060,17
WN81382,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,39
Victories1372,22%
Defeats527,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed251,39
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted201,11
Damage dealt2.337,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.106,78
WN71688,77
WN82624,02
Past 30 days
Battles233
Ø Tier9,16
Victories13256,65%
Defeats10042,92%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived7933,91%
Tanks destroyed2581,11
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted4852,08
Damage dealt1.864,92
Capture points490,21
Defense points70,03
Experience960,96
WN71475,39
WN82320,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience703,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt706,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience703,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.657,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1248,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience524,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed171,21
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.657,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points1248,86
Experience524,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt75,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt75,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,220,000,000,00
Capture points310,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1544,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience437,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted310,97
Damage dealt1.003,22
Capture points310,97
Defense points1544,81
Experience437,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16670017
Victories71743,01%00,00%00,00%952,94%
Defeats94556,69%00,00%00,00%847,06%
Draws50,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53131,85%00,00%00,00%635,29%
Tanks destroyed10080,6000,0000,00130,76
Destruction ratio0,890,000,001,18
Tanks spotted16891,0100,0000,0070,41
Damage dealt1.580,460,000,002.145,76
Capture points29711,7800,0000,00160,94
Defense points70014,2000,0000,001488,71
Experience652,440,000,00794,24
Total
Battles1667
Victories71743,01%
Defeats94556,69%
Draws50,30%
Battles survived53131,85%
Tanks destroyed10080,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted16891,01
Damage dealt1.580,46
Capture points29711,78
Defense points70014,20
Experience652,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt2.145,76
Capture points160,94
Defense points1488,71
Experience794,24

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241004
Victories11949,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12150,21%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws10,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7631,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,8200,0000,0030,75
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,75
Tanks spotted1490,6200,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt1.917,640,000,003.129,75
Capture points960,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2030,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience797,080,000,00252,25
Total
Battles241
Victories11949,38%
Defeats12150,21%
Draws10,41%
Battles survived7631,54%
Tanks destroyed1970,82
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1490,62
Damage dealt1.917,64
Capture points960,40
Defense points2030,84
Experience797,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt3.129,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience252,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (436)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81308,34502117852,38%1465,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8823,38432101444,08%985,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81517,0382049154,18%1997,37
T-1091085,6442941045,61%859,87
IS-38881,4045039547,34%901,51
T-127 3274,0330336255,52%1133,64
Centurion Action X101980,5469535944,85%1524,52
KV-856312,1825934246,49%327,59
IS7452,2632031046,45%418,11
Leopard 1102411,7374428354,42%1951,56
IS-7101882,9869127952,69%1550,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007718,5738324744,94%1037,74
SU-130PM 81628,9668724652,44%1616,03
KV-15253,8927924546,12%320,28
T-34-856528,6233423946,44%939,57
SU-1006576,5331823946,03%939,13
Grille 15102323,4967522351,57%1650,98
Vz. 55102295,4673621540,93%1646,26
AMX 50 1008887,0145020854,33%930,17
TVP T 50/51102040,9371120150,75%1699,09
T675148,3719520149,25%147,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 81767,5081220050,50%2132,97
BT-7 artillery 3261,4629819949,25%1026,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101344,2971119554,87%1132,82
M18 Hellcat6396,1526018340,44%473,93
Leopard Prototyp A91470,6758818050,00%1284,04
Object 703 Version II 81416,1678417450,57%1458,56
Cromwell6511,6836717152,05%1014,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81628,0584017157,31%2070,83
Manticore10950,9872017048,82%1080,45
Panhard EBR 105101074,9074116353,37%1282,96
Strv 103B102610,2072115849,37%1938,23
Nashorn6571,0329015736,94%744,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5364,4323415750,32%736,89
122 TM 81512,1880814957,05%1752,25
FV4005 Stage II101673,4660514744,90%1118,49
VK 30.01 (P)6425,9326414639,73%490,06
Comet7565,7938414447,92%732,74
Churchill III 5235,5238514133,33%211,09
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91700,1674914156,74%1667,14
T376351,9432914046,43%817,83
M53/M5591177,6069713652,94%1072,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102391,8384813449,25%2073,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81879,6496613454,48%2465,91
Škoda T 5091194,5568913348,87%995,08
AMX 50 12091181,9756013051,54%1033,51
Škoda T 256532,1635512947,29%892,00
CS-52 LIS 81527,0084312950,39%1927,12
TNH T Vz. 5191570,7778412548,80%1374,38
FV4202 81082,7559512553,60%1379,58
M415340,0622012445,16%381,44
T92 HMC101434,0660912347,97%1118,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92075,3081412351,22%1728,11
T92 8475,2557812245,08%759,18
StuG III Ausf. G5447,7530511855,93%1094,09
T1 Heavy5414,5630411751,28%770,30
M446516,4430511049,09%763,21
Škoda T 56 81804,5677910753,27%1852,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691624,8074810647,17%1565,94
M40/M438924,2253510549,52%861,51
Škoda T 245353,2227110451,92%857,92
Kranvagn102257,2178910345,63%1745,65
BZ-75102452,2784410046,00%1872,00
Rinoceronte102338,887869745,36%1744,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81451,018099553,68%1919,79
Char Futur 4 92161,108799456,38%2030,02
AMX 13 57 7761,298509452,13%1573,12
Charioteer Nomad 81745,678039350,54%1848,86
Tiger II8916,985419242,39%797,73
T-345384,482969150,55%1087,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191097,455479146,15%871,72
Strv 103-091548,746518950,56%1193,58
VK 30.01 (H)5300,532538740,23%522,02
Hirschkäfer112778,938508758,62%2074,95
T-34-3 81279,906888650,00%1568,49
BDR G1 B5411,582748542,35%608,84
LT-432 8599,476278545,88%912,51
M4A1 Sherman5363,402708441,67%759,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5356,692708452,38%850,66
BZ-176 81804,5110348164,20%1942,53
UDES 15/16102489,538648055,00%2062,81
AMBT 81928,069027953,16%2359,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert112478,828707754,55%1951,21
UDES 0381349,165817550,67%1436,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6608,163097447,30%952,02
AMX 50 B101904,306687444,59%1346,41
M54 Renegade 81466,497417447,30%1608,14
Covenanter5130,111957349,32%247,39
E 7591233,466497252,78%992,46
Concept No. 5102864,159057157,75%2649,90
Object 268 Version 4102061,137667153,52%1475,97
Super Hellcat 7954,205507152,11%1383,94
11081044,245917044,29%1014,93
Ares 90102161,618707051,43%1693,27
SFAC 105 82137,209647061,43%2378,13
STB-1102528,788296949,28%2215,53
FV215b (183) 102299,917246943,48%1743,16
Tiger I7672,163976842,65%645,49
TVP VTU Koncept8630,003916850,00%664,25
Alecto4137,602256735,82%108,38
Tiger (P)7579,933706752,24%646,68
Concept 1B 92604,6910846758,21%2357,20
Kunze Panzer 92044,358556646,97%2063,85
KR-1112543,029896651,52%1666,96
Gryphon 102887,459946556,92%2313,31
WZ-132-1101351,808606454,69%1744,79
MBT-B 102597,478336445,31%1779,93
T-62A101521,346716245,16%1114,30
VK 30.02 (M)6444,183666250,00%728,95
SPHT 92482,539946254,84%2115,64
Crusader6248,672756149,18%609,83
SMV CC-6781509,388576056,67%1887,24
T-54 ltwt.9953,688416055,00%1416,64
FCM 36 Pak 40 3242,332615850,00%546,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591247,347445855,17%1333,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481326,937195752,63%1439,03
DBV-152 103051,379395770,18%2143,39
StuG IV 5460,354255750,88%1019,49
M127832,965555641,07%913,47
Ares 90 C112458,799905657,14%1965,78
SU-85B4172,711795547,27%251,38
M24 Chaffee5259,302895451,85%751,33
Marder 38T4287,932345446,30%585,10
SU-855185,351915240,38%162,80
A-205195,352345250,00%543,72
BZ-16681515,607725240,38%1784,46
FV230 Canopener102724,4310465158,82%2172,16
Ikv 1035396,162695058,00%914,50
MT-256407,043524953,06%1129,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9645,907314951,02%843,88
Bretagne Panther 6876,477074951,02%1515,92
LHMTV8549,197114850,00%932,98
M66449,623524748,94%500,08
WZ-132A91037,217694742,55%1551,75
Lorraine 39L AM3123,131304645,65%223,40
Miel 81800,359314650,00%2198,18
SU-14-281367,607354542,22%1487,64
M5 Stuart489,382274553,33%126,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292061,449664553,33%1920,93
E 100101934,316904542,22%1333,39
T71 DA7488,823604551,11%866,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81256,026984544,44%1268,11
Matilda4296,182644459,09%774,41
S-517815,256264452,27%932,80
T-437515,483774450,00%696,24
BZ-6892018,169214452,27%1828,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81881,558674465,91%2167,49
Object 274a 81319,458204452,27%1572,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102441,348864454,55%2012,40
Panther/M10 7915,165574445,45%1383,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4182,602674353,49%599,67
T-100 LT101187,288644346,51%1523,63
T-832 81960,6010064355,81%2277,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5271,092484344,19%514,51
GSR 3301 Setter7545,367414259,52%1461,96
CS-5381414,837504045,00%1909,51
212A91468,288144050,00%1247,88
LTTB8653,136394042,50%1037,97
Felice 91843,158213953,85%1970,14
BZ-5871237,728053951,28%1627,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92052,467673953,85%1685,59
Ares 8592274,1810333951,28%2356,56
ARL 446405,182473836,84%405,77
Strv 107-12112988,139223855,26%2115,92
E 5092152,898883847,37%2293,11
BZ-79113430,7110833852,63%2226,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474196,821713842,11%436,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6467,376313860,53%1487,70
Type 63 81526,348203842,11%1568,07
M3 Lee4117,161413735,14%140,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8662,058973772,97%1379,01
Object 252U 81824,3810163759,46%2174,69
M8A14188,442933636,11%250,19
SMV CC-5671438,579813565,71%2271,66
Object 26391828,038583554,29%1634,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6681,145743554,29%1822,28
UDES 03 Alt 3 92217,578513548,57%2064,66
Churchill I5432,242753447,06%755,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5314,853093429,41%896,32
E 50 Ausf. M102131,328773452,94%1741,20
121B 102450,039073455,88%2064,48
Charioteer81676,186963345,45%1676,06
Panhard AMD 178B6397,885053342,42%943,66
M47 Iron Arnie 81480,278833357,58%1906,47
Ashigaru 102535,308863366,67%1946,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,841973250,00%361,09
AMX 13 757662,617583164,52%1489,80
CS-5991750,238053138,71%1636,69
FV601 Saladin81714,328533141,94%2167,11
Emil II91702,908653050,00%1581,18
Maus102106,908813056,67%1529,67
Object 277101883,007583053,33%1481,21
WZ-111 model 5A102355,078422948,28%1985,37
SU-76M480,311402948,28%82,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071003,316832955,17%1295,36
Object 261101489,457342951,72%1210,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4261,002542955,17%749,49
Versuchspanzer 5792399,8611582965,52%2418,99
P.43 bis6796,935852846,43%1463,90
Object 752 92213,439402853,57%1778,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,781612748,15%221,14
G.W. Panther71270,487772740,74%1773,39
BT-22128,002052650,00%519,38
WZ-1328984,089232657,69%2056,08
Type 586811,197542650,00%1629,29
Ares 7581714,699322646,15%2148,45
ELC EVEN 90 8433,697542653,85%765,04
T-5491629,127902548,00%1618,21
T110E5102559,0811202568,00%2425,82
Hotchkiss EBR7512,564902540,00%979,14
Executor113297,0010822564,00%2836,97
Renault FT 75 BS2133,131322445,83%704,08
Char Mle. 75 91193,427772466,67%1554,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2171,963342441,67%533,01
T-45 2113,791572445,83%361,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8582,926362441,67%933,32
SU-15271179,305362343,48%1531,80
TNH 105/10008947,136722347,83%1009,50
CS-4471156,876662339,13%1721,86
T1 Cunningham1102,091722245,45%454,99
T3281827,559402250,00%2145,67
M75242,232602259,09%835,08
T56 GMC320,821212245,45%38,21
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3289,182872245,45%643,76
Sav m/43482,761052123,81%0,00
Type T-345625,714962142,86%1731,34
FV4004 Conway92337,389552171,43%2348,39
T-50-2 6431,244232133,33%1108,54
STG Guard 8850,625122152,38%955,61
T28 Concept 71132,816242142,86%1530,77
Carro d'assalto P.887949,556642045,00%1147,66
CS-63102438,259232060,00%2425,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181212,606302045,00%1202,44
T-70385,551992060,00%228,25
T 55A 92024,109472065,00%2103,76
Valentine AT4185,263291963,16%482,31
AMX 30 B101328,264831931,58%785,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5582252,3713521978,95%2535,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5350,892781942,11%687,27
T-46373,831801844,44%80,06
T297829,726801861,11%961,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102431,288021833,33%1569,23
SU-100M171356,728021838,89%2034,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4355,613461838,89%813,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2276,824831747,06%1788,58
B14196,411861747,06%365,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C355,411851729,41%1,06
T1 HMC264,561111656,25%260,40
IS-27953,257941668,75%1295,64
AMX 12 t6660,756881656,25%2264,77
Challenger71482,138761675,00%2421,24
Object 140102386,568781662,50%2396,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81708,567601643,75%1434,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82161,5010121656,25%2443,64
Durendal 101911,886971650,00%1218,93
T803112414,7510451656,25%1821,34
Sexton II3217,802041566,67%1021,30
Centurion Mk. I8323,805321546,67%211,06
Renault FT AC292,671501560,00%272,69
Kampfpanzer 67102239,409561546,67%1684,68
AAT60 81835,2710781566,67%2284,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3180,641871421,43%436,12
60TP Lewandowskiego102153,078981457,14%1817,11
Marder II3170,431731450,00%401,33
T-34-2G FT71660,1410281478,57%2709,82
T25/27763,574891450,00%1039,95
FV3046469,573311435,71%524,50
FV4025 Contriver112727,8611411471,43%1910,12
EMIL 1951 82157,3611141464,29%2724,35
UDES 14 Alt 581551,466731330,77%1604,40
Cruiser Mk. III352,921141353,85%108,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,081781330,77%56,23
T-804106,922141338,46%123,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792410,6910911369,23%2814,35
FSV Scheme A71398,0011731369,23%3152,67
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81513,468001346,15%1327,74
E 77 92327,0010681369,23%2255,27
Prototipo 6 82121,008471346,15%1901,48
AE Phase I 92313,1510751376,92%2084,02
Leox 92081,628691353,85%1941,17
P.435231,923751258,33%562,13
Leo71289,587761258,33%2261,15
Pz.Kpfw. II260,921221233,33%0,00
AMX 38377,501111225,00%1,65
M22 Locust 3554,257521266,67%2771,38
Vercingétorix 92165,339581250,00%2119,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,912111172,73%589,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6868,646891163,64%1326,80
113101583,827391145,45%1217,60
Renault UE 57334,09941136,36%0,31
Tiger-Maus 9935,825571136,36%465,37
MTLS-1G14 3163,822201163,64%631,08
Strv S1 81800,736801136,36%1498,44
Cobra 92680,6411241163,64%2972,37
Stuart I-IV373,801121010,00%27,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5429,704311050,00%1022,25
WZ-1317739,90118410100,00%1830,78
Panzerjäger I271,701051040,00%8,70
WZ-131G FT6835,005821060,00%1450,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6405,402801050,00%610,81
AltProto AMX 30 81724,708791040,00%2429,98
IMT 81381,907371040,00%1477,03
Terrifiant 92652,2011231050,00%1922,32
Hummel6470,67538966,67%644,37
KV-26152,89119911,11%0,00
Super Conqueror103904,111320966,67%4061,24
T-29 3180,89213955,56%513,06
Bisonte C45 81731,11986955,56%1949,97
T77 82141,111102977,78%2789,94
Somua SM 8620,00303922,22%303,77
WZ-120G FT 91913,22727933,33%1222,55
DZT-159 92180,11992955,56%2458,23
P26/404323,13413875,00%941,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7649,25523862,50%866,94
AT-1245,75148850,00%74,55
Wespe367,50187862,50%245,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,71113742,86%173,39
Vz. 44-17900,00627757,14%1028,22
Sturer Emil782,00180757,14%204,13
AMX ELC bis5284,14389757,14%944,81
Object 43092708,711208771,43%2993,71
XM66F 81480,291027785,71%1891,91
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82408,291095757,14%3181,15
L-60 298,14191771,43%520,84
TBT 92284,14799714,29%1756,53
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4476,29554757,14%1312,29
BT-74195,67304666,67%650,22
ST vz. 394204,00198633,33%397,64
Renault NC-31163,67126666,67%311,12
SU-1018467,17373616,67%213,59
T-60239,83183650,00%73,85
SU-2-122 5221,17248633,33%197,80
Excalibur 61556,331077683,33%3556,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5271,83339650,00%490,81
Lorraine 40 t 81548,67486633,33%1558,66
Stinger 102512,501121683,33%2074,65
D2391,00165540,00%90,54
LT vz. 38357,8091540,00%20,94
Strv m/40L395,80128540,00%65,13
Emil I8911,40463520,00%713,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)324,405850,00%0,00
59-166758,40677540,00%2695,78
CC-46 Pancernik 92181,801016560,00%2186,57
Cruiser Mk. II2255,00266560,00%1285,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81696,0010045100,00%1706,58
XM57 83038,601218560,00%3503,37
MKA 2190,00254560,00%736,38
M3 Stuart3125,75257450,00%373,20
Chi-Ni241,255740,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352138,753354100,00%704,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,25127450,00%89,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505223,25307475,00%444,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6795,256984100,00%1373,12
T-262141,25217425,00%540,52
Cruiser Mk. I1180,50216450,00%922,11
Grille5204,25174425,00%141,77
T2 Medium Tank2129,25207425,00%419,27
T3 HMC242,00206450,00%82,06
Projekt ION 81195,50721450,00%939,03
60G FT51030,75747475,00%3159,89
Loyd Gun Carriage241,2554425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I221,753274100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)216,7599450,00%114,47
VK 100.01 (P)81236,25753425,00%1313,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5617,25594450,00%1092,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 91758,25642450,00%1145,78
Object 283 91028,00827475,00%974,90
IT-3 4434,75527475,00%1277,88
AMR 35 2247,0021740,00%984,25
LTP 383,00190475,00%385,89
King Tiger (Captured) 71040,2531240,00%1143,76
T-44-100 81490,00842450,00%1838,89
Strv fm/21131,008130,00%0,00
M22140,67253333,33%429,24
7TP2119,00175366,67%409,68
M2 Light246,33321333,33%0,00
AMX 404163,0012330,00%318,74
Leichttraktor193,67154333,33%197,45
MS-11122,67183366,67%623,75
M2 Medium Tank3111,00246333,33%169,51
Panzerwagen 39 3570,338663100,00%3548,90
Coccodrillo 102963,671115366,67%2421,07
Cruiser Mk. IV444,67134366,67%237,07
Durchbruchswagen 2434,001663100,00%261,00
Windhund 81730,009703100,00%1898,25
KV-1SA 5368,005863100,00%724,37
T-116 3291,67421366,67%1363,68
Toro 92423,3313303100,00%2330,91
Stridsyxa 82765,001100333,33%3250,13
Gonsalo 81321,00766333,33%1162,65
TT-130M 91485,0054730,00%1382,89
43 M. Toldi III 3177,67182333,33%675,01
Yong Bing 92074,331174366,67%1764,11
Kolohousenka163,0090250,00%132,15
Renault Otsu10,004220,00%0,00
D120,0077250,00%85,92
WZ-111 model 1-491388,008432100,00%1122,37
SU-182108,001822100,00%669,18
BZT-70 102210,5011572100,00%1453,16
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3271,006792100,00%914,75
Object 777 Version II 92062,5012262100,00%1787,49
Patton the Tank 92605,50859250,00%2790,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5207,504342100,00%608,26
FV226 Contradictious 82317,501218250,00%3050,12
Sentinelle 9921,5022520,00%400,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I1142,009110,00%512,96
Fiat 30001163,002231100,00%890,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II2123,007210,00%338,61
M14/41267,002241100,00%261,00
M15/423507,006631100,00%1945,33
4TP1230,005031100,00%1511,89
T-2840,002611100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer IV6417,0015810,00%423,72
T2071488,0062310,00%2142,95
Pvlvv fm/4220,00831100,00%261,00
Ikv 723143,002691100,00%420,72
M5A1 Stuart479,002521100,00%261,00
IS-4103589,0011061100,00%2384,52
SU-76G FT41005,007591100,00%3395,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 103152,0011941100,00%1786,74
AT 25379,003781100,00%860,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3175,007210,00%413,20
T110E3105703,0013951100,00%5119,58
Chieftain Mk. 6 105289,0020491100,00%7562,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3415,004101100,00%1745,41
ISU-122-2 8372,007591100,00%321,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82782,0020911100,00%10038,41
Vz. 58 Medvěd 95762,0020091100,00%7618,29
T7 Combat Car 261,003110,00%27,96
FCM 2C 3509,007461100,00%1830,01
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51484,0014991100,00%2798,58
Valiant 5303,003551100,00%689,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,0024710,00%245,86
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91486,0010231100,00%1857,97
Chi-Go 70,0014610,00%0,00
Fantôme 92854,0013651100,00%3924,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-24
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-05
Left: 2026-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-05
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-19
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-29
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2015-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2021-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-10
Left: 2016-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-30
Left: 2015-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-28