| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1824,43 | 753 | 844 | 57,94% | 2350,25 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 947,28 | 370 | 494 | 47,57% | 1096,99 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 838,42 | 443 | 483 | 52,59% | 1571,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 485,84 | 460 | 436 | 59,86% | 2387,02 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 457,07 | 349 | 397 | 52,90% | 1417,02 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1298,53 | 512 | 384 | 47,66% | 1486,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 522,23 | 355 | 334 | 50,60% | 1638,29 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1670,53 | 685 | 332 | 58,73% | 2210,49 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 290,16 | 321 | 316 | 60,76% | 1270,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 211,98 | 282 | 308 | 48,38% | 1004,84 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 761,21 | 461 | 305 | 51,48% | 1437,92 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2278,07 | 690 | 301 | 51,83% | 1841,40 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 962,63 | 558 | 289 | 53,98% | 2319,80 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1004,09 | 546 | 288 | 57,29% | 1831,03 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 743,94 | 345 | 283 | 52,30% | 945,36 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 664,47 | 396 | 265 | 55,85% | 1584,32 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2413,71 | 673 | 233 | 51,93% | 1898,77 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1988,09 | 633 | 231 | 51,08% | 1646,59 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1642,51 | 557 | 231 | 54,98% | 1581,31 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 791,33 | 353 | 229 | 45,85% | 927,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 496,30 | 294 | 222 | 47,75% | 1032,27 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 791,18 | 554 | 221 | 57,47% | 2415,75 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1570,56 | 554 | 218 | 54,59% | 1424,38 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 975,51 | 446 | 213 | 47,42% | 1265,59 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2638,07 | 679 | 208 | 53,37% | 2109,42 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2177,27 | 630 | 208 | 49,52% | 1669,05 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2587,47 | 613 | 200 | 48,00% | 1825,43 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1096,06 | 538 | 198 | 48,99% | 1471,66 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 525,68 | 343 | 197 | 48,22% | 916,88 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2059,58 | 877 | 196 | 60,20% | 2554,76 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1187,62 | 542 | 195 | 54,36% | 1812,34 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 697,76 | 707 | 195 | 54,36% | 1441,98 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1367,47 | 733 | 192 | 55,73% | 1985,28 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 554,64 | 338 | 191 | 51,83% | 852,59 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2163,66 | 587 | 190 | 48,95% | 1819,08 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 328,11 | 276 | 185 | 54,05% | 823,29 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1504,83 | 497 | 184 | 47,83% | 1484,96 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 396,52 | 254 | 182 | 46,70% | 436,81 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 856,38 | 427 | 181 | 43,65% | 1670,84 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1527,18 | 623 | 179 | 54,75% | 2320,29 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2589,89 | 788 | 179 | 51,40% | 2209,39 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1299,30 | 560 | 178 | 50,00% | 1478,82 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2155,49 | 904 | 178 | 60,11% | 2369,94 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 318,23 | 281 | 177 | 48,02% | 986,49 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2767,36 | 753 | 167 | 53,89% | 2423,04 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 363,96 | 318 | 167 | 42,51% | 777,22 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 974,80 | 442 | 165 | 44,24% | 1543,96 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1629,00 | 529 | 165 | 52,12% | 1577,93 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2461,99 | 1101 | 163 | 58,90% | 2742,84 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 920,94 | 658 | 161 | 55,28% | 1790,05 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 990,45 | 518 | 152 | 49,34% | 1361,29 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2021,80 | 730 | 152 | 51,32% | 1985,90 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1747,73 | 689 | 150 | 53,33% | 1688,48 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1401,41 | 612 | 150 | 51,33% | 1057,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2676,89 | 877 | 148 | 54,73% | 2385,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 289,50 | 202 | 142 | 38,03% | 397,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 496,18 | 298 | 142 | 48,59% | 770,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1832,87 | 634 | 142 | 45,77% | 1597,68 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 455,35 | 370 | 142 | 52,11% | 1182,09 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 316,87 | 304 | 141 | 47,52% | 714,74 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2106,05 | 846 | 141 | 53,90% | 2224,32 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1597,98 | 689 | 137 | 49,64% | 2121,12 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 62,79 | 99 | 134 | 45,52% | 116,66 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2017,48 | 711 | 134 | 55,22% | 2016,62 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1806,54 | 630 | 133 | 51,88% | 1786,13 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 936,15 | 465 | 131 | 48,85% | 1554,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1214,50 | 1051 | 131 | 64,12% | 3011,01 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 474,42 | 303 | 129 | 41,09% | 582,56 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 405,78 | 234 | 129 | 44,19% | 485,22 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2926,28 | 762 | 127 | 54,33% | 2473,32 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 423,09 | 242 | 127 | 51,18% | 892,27 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 229,67 | 201 | 126 | 40,48% | 213,84 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 445,28 | 280 | 126 | 43,65% | 549,80 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2724,58 | 716 | 125 | 51,20% | 2156,23 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 642,77 | 392 | 121 | 44,63% | 1000,97 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2363,50 | 675 | 121 | 51,24% | 2149,27 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1951,31 | 630 | 120 | 59,17% | 1851,24 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1840,88 | 640 | 120 | 49,17% | 1680,65 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1565,15 | 564 | 114 | 48,25% | 1506,32 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1637,02 | 637 | 113 | 46,90% | 1964,48 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2941,26 | 949 | 113 | 61,95% | 2495,57 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1997,03 | 583 | 112 | 50,89% | 1722,31 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 685,35 | 634 | 111 | 54,95% | 1414,12 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1909,82 | 652 | 110 | 49,09% | 1768,96 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1560,78 | 740 | 110 | 56,36% | 1947,02 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2296,78 | 897 | 109 | 55,96% | 2327,29 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 323,07 | 269 | 109 | 51,38% | 758,54 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1380,27 | 606 | 108 | 43,52% | 1526,44 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 831,79 | 421 | 107 | 56,07% | 1801,77 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1872,63 | 829 | 107 | 48,60% | 1936,76 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 734,87 | 447 | 106 | 62,26% | 1606,48 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 260,06 | 273 | 106 | 46,23% | 663,39 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2673,56 | 754 | 106 | 52,83% | 1834,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 997,80 | 535 | 105 | 50,48% | 2689,44 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 305,57 | 217 | 105 | 52,38% | 522,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1737,53 | 621 | 105 | 50,48% | 1810,27 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1801,30 | 656 | 105 | 48,57% | 1635,37 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1421,15 | 668 | 105 | 50,48% | 1908,82 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2486,66 | 918 | 104 | 58,65% | 2565,31 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1382,38 | 605 | 104 | 45,19% | 1463,27 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1746,81 | 622 | 104 | 56,73% | 1567,67 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 137,28 | 172 | 103 | 54,37% | 689,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 275,14 | 231 | 103 | 44,66% | 528,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95,12 | 134 | 102 | 49,02% | 257,82 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 883,26 | 381 | 102 | 47,06% | 1088,91 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 900,12 | 495 | 101 | 53,47% | 2062,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 704,35 | 388 | 100 | 45,00% | 1303,19 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2022,16 | 632 | 100 | 56,00% | 1819,71 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1948,21 | 772 | 99 | 59,60% | 1863,28 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 380,87 | 277 | 98 | 39,80% | 876,67 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 905,94 | 403 | 98 | 53,06% | 1274,70 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1229,04 | 556 | 97 | 46,39% | 1517,85 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2365,79 | 938 | 96 | 56,25% | 2363,07 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1326,55 | 586 | 94 | 48,94% | 1785,58 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2999,14 | 988 | 94 | 57,45% | 2366,62 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1068,51 | 513 | 93 | 41,94% | 1244,78 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1160,73 | 602 | 93 | 56,99% | 2214,62 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 847,20 | 489 | 92 | 53,26% | 1835,58 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 636,72 | 402 | 92 | 50,00% | 1243,75 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 662,88 | 528 | 92 | 50,00% | 1252,72 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1135,14 | 518 | 91 | 45,05% | 1045,46 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 862,80 | 486 | 90 | 51,11% | 1138,40 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1317,39 | 635 | 90 | 53,33% | 1905,72 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1507,57 | 642 | 90 | 58,89% | 1676,66 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 416,12 | 342 | 90 | 47,78% | 1130,05 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 266,51 | 268 | 90 | 41,11% | 689,08 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2019,75 | 776 | 88 | 59,09% | 2067,67 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1214,07 | 599 | 88 | 44,32% | 1408,69 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1282,94 | 610 | 87 | 57,47% | 1715,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1511,76 | 682 | 85 | 52,94% | 1882,56 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91,42 | 122 | 83 | 38,55% | 312,39 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1663,10 | 734 | 83 | 61,45% | 2044,35 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1372,80 | 852 | 83 | 59,04% | 2329,21 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 671,59 | 531 | 83 | 44,58% | 1036,93 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1026,67 | 605 | 81 | 54,32% | 1581,48 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1443,95 | 678 | 81 | 50,62% | 1873,39 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 384,49 | 280 | 80 | 47,50% | 655,51 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2310,86 | 694 | 80 | 51,25% | 1840,95 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1893,35 | 714 | 80 | 55,00% | 2460,72 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2682,13 | 877 | 80 | 47,50% | 2318,95 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2134,32 | 787 | 79 | 58,23% | 1666,66 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2603,46 | 915 | 79 | 51,90% | 2475,09 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1818,79 | 820 | 78 | 60,26% | 2373,64 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1180,42 | 566 | 78 | 50,00% | 1473,33 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2035,52 | 656 | 77 | 45,45% | 1658,36 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1774,19 | 730 | 77 | 42,86% | 1677,54 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1245,35 | 596 | 75 | 44,00% | 1348,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 228,00 | 247 | 75 | 57,33% | 1089,04 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 564,31 | 442 | 75 | 56,00% | 1886,00 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2377,23 | 895 | 75 | 56,00% | 2265,04 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1739,16 | 729 | 75 | 58,67% | 2203,78 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2318,50 | 911 | 74 | 68,92% | 2467,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2461,38 | 710 | 74 | 52,70% | 2538,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 120,34 | 156 | 73 | 39,73% | 94,90 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 660,81 | 553 | 73 | 54,79% | 1533,13 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1278,42 | 615 | 73 | 49,32% | 1497,65 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1958,71 | 809 | 72 | 55,56% | 1935,55 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 549,99 | 377 | 72 | 47,22% | 1007,13 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 997,32 | 702 | 72 | 56,94% | 2238,75 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 114,89 | 164 | 71 | 38,03% | 123,17 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1146,17 | 647 | 71 | 52,11% | 1144,58 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1947,58 | 777 | 71 | 56,34% | 1957,35 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 827,93 | 422 | 71 | 54,93% | 1648,47 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 177,04 | 158 | 71 | 50,70% | 433,03 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 799,38 | 427 | 71 | 54,93% | 1509,13 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2484,26 | 820 | 70 | 48,57% | 2070,57 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 818,59 | 457 | 68 | 52,94% | 1633,37 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 450,85 | 308 | 68 | 51,47% | 812,91 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 531,88 | 586 | 68 | 67,65% | 2913,50 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 966,04 | 482 | 67 | 52,24% | 1169,66 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2028,84 | 796 | 67 | 56,72% | 2191,34 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1731,46 | 711 | 67 | 53,73% | 2052,87 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 91,17 | 116 | 66 | 42,42% | 109,38 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 853,09 | 434 | 65 | 52,31% | 1355,64 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2387,03 | 796 | 65 | 58,46% | 2267,42 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2732,02 | 845 | 65 | 69,23% | 2533,06 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2266,80 | 1020 | 65 | 58,46% | 2221,31 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 775,43 | 710 | 65 | 58,46% | 1127,74 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 490,77 | 324 | 64 | 56,25% | 1266,34 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1353,58 | 611 | 64 | 40,63% | 1548,91 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 399,00 | 259 | 64 | 42,19% | 467,30 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2471,52 | 847 | 64 | 59,38% | 2784,89 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100,95 | 173 | 63 | 41,27% | 269,34 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 767,21 | 455 | 63 | 46,03% | 1190,73 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2204,35 | 915 | 63 | 49,21% | 2183,43 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 93,60 | 123 | 62 | 46,77% | 209,56 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 726,76 | 424 | 62 | 51,61% | 1416,59 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1128,69 | 473 | 61 | 44,26% | 1036,28 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2564,43 | 845 | 60 | 51,67% | 2159,47 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1140,85 | 504 | 60 | 41,67% | 1609,99 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2373,37 | 636 | 59 | 55,93% | 2069,51 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1362,83 | 726 | 59 | 55,93% | 1877,78 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1355,81 | 636 | 58 | 48,28% | 1768,23 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 3191,23 | 932 | 57 | 61,40% | 2879,72 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 72,44 | 116 | 57 | 49,12% | 68,47 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 189,05 | 166 | 56 | 46,43% | 472,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1206,84 | 644 | 56 | 41,07% | 956,54 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2851,43 | 907 | 56 | 57,14% | 2210,90 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 91,19 | 113 | 54 | 40,74% | 201,47 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 202,41 | 268 | 54 | 42,59% | 1028,19 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 457,19 | 306 | 54 | 38,89% | 1034,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157,00 | 224 | 54 | 42,59% | 512,55 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1054,13 | 458 | 54 | 42,59% | 1120,82 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 86,43 | 154 | 53 | 50,94% | 106,28 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 133,09 | 185 | 53 | 50,94% | 344,23 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 215,32 | 165 | 53 | 39,62% | 526,36 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1289,25 | 737 | 53 | 50,94% | 1590,76 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1485,60 | 692 | 53 | 45,28% | 1990,68 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2077,83 | 767 | 53 | 50,94% | 2008,10 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1084,06 | 535 | 52 | 50,00% | 1903,84 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 208,60 | 219 | 52 | 48,08% | 550,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2384,88 | 965 | 52 | 71,15% | 2659,65 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1070,10 | 919 | 52 | 65,38% | 1968,55 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2140,06 | 843 | 51 | 47,06% | 2110,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1094,75 | 688 | 51 | 52,94% | 1157,87 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1476,10 | 648 | 50 | 50,00% | 1550,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 534,02 | 347 | 49 | 51,02% | 1161,00 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1618,80 | 735 | 49 | 55,10% | 1853,71 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2321,67 | 762 | 48 | 31,25% | 1694,69 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1783,58 | 887 | 48 | 60,42% | 2389,15 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 534,11 | 371 | 47 | 44,68% | 1735,44 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 463,51 | 324 | 47 | 44,68% | 1133,18 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1529,41 | 700 | 46 | 56,52% | 1837,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1007,00 | 778 | 46 | 54,35% | 2314,96 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 120,02 | 171 | 46 | 39,13% | 35,80 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1389,22 | 771 | 45 | 62,22% | 1753,87 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 876,80 | 618 | 45 | 51,11% | 1858,80 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1878,77 | 892 | 44 | 65,91% | 2262,95 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 219,11 | 186 | 44 | 45,45% | 360,85 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 485,73 | 315 | 44 | 43,18% | 1156,42 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3179,50 | 1087 | 44 | 59,09% | 2403,21 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1631,30 | 808 | 43 | 55,81% | 2291,72 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1203,53 | 841 | 43 | 60,47% | 1508,90 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2328,93 | 723 | 43 | 53,49% | 2239,84 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 349,81 | 267 | 42 | 59,52% | 1232,35 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 885,78 | 515 | 41 | 63,41% | 1641,68 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1845,32 | 1062 | 41 | 65,85% | 2500,18 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2655,08 | 817 | 40 | 55,00% | 2203,14 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 461,18 | 342 | 39 | 46,15% | 1339,05 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2322,51 | 759 | 39 | 46,15% | 1631,11 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 149,53 | 175 | 38 | 68,42% | 1015,87 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 357,87 | 278 | 38 | 42,11% | 1090,57 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2032,89 | 839 | 38 | 47,37% | 2000,52 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 228,00 | 271 | 37 | 56,76% | 838,61 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 135,46 | 133 | 37 | 43,24% | 594,43 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 891,24 | 556 | 37 | 43,24% | 1751,79 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157,78 | 250 | 37 | 56,76% | 343,36 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 52,43 | 112 | 37 | 62,16% | 182,73 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 869,49 | 492 | 37 | 51,35% | 1508,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1827,76 | 506 | 37 | 54,05% | 1255,99 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1776,32 | 813 | 37 | 45,95% | 2116,07 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 153,51 | 248 | 37 | 45,95% | 758,37 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2769,36 | 769 | 36 | 44,44% | 2211,91 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2045,56 | 727 | 36 | 50,00% | 1646,33 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1199,00 | 422 | 36 | 41,67% | 1292,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114,43 | 165 | 35 | 54,29% | 240,73 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1403,66 | 587 | 35 | 51,43% | 1972,62 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2221,77 | 878 | 35 | 48,57% | 1879,09 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 474,71 | 324 | 34 | 50,00% | 1049,14 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2420,53 | 838 | 34 | 44,12% | 2034,62 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1049,35 | 500 | 34 | 61,76% | 1955,90 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 86,42 | 138 | 33 | 48,48% | 281,50 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 418,41 | 315 | 32 | 43,75% | 483,00 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1058,75 | 630 | 32 | 43,75% | 1068,34 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1795,50 | 856 | 32 | 59,38% | 2151,58 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 260,19 | 275 | 31 | 67,74% | 874,08 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 616,65 | 427 | 31 | 48,39% | 2191,53 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 106,42 | 95 | 31 | 22,58% | 146,48 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2529,94 | 779 | 31 | 54,84% | 2025,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2246,00 | 901 | 31 | 58,06% | 2122,87 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1291,13 | 835 | 31 | 51,61% | 2149,01 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 48,57 | 114 | 30 | 46,67% | 65,42 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 94,90 | 153 | 30 | 56,67% | 363,98 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1534,47 | 691 | 30 | 53,33% | 2200,56 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1332,03 | 802 | 30 | 50,00% | 1370,61 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 608,03 | 466 | 30 | 56,67% | 1889,05 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 344,00 | 286 | 29 | 51,72% | 924,42 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2382,79 | 1114 | 29 | 75,86% | 2544,00 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1310,52 | 611 | 29 | 58,62% | 2536,78 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 781,52 | 460 | 29 | 31,03% | 583,44 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 832,11 | 420 | 28 | 50,00% | 1243,94 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 377,89 | 336 | 28 | 50,00% | 1437,62 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3164,21 | 1001 | 28 | 50,00% | 2852,65 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2859,96 | 914 | 28 | 50,00% | 2310,38 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2930,61 | 876 | 28 | 39,29% | 2422,74 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 766,41 | 401 | 27 | 44,44% | 1727,64 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1354,89 | 621 | 27 | 66,67% | 2202,61 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2763,67 | 863 | 27 | 55,56% | 2031,87 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2151,44 | 1073 | 27 | 62,96% | 2095,74 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3191,92 | 1083 | 26 | 69,23% | 2406,13 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 955,96 | 481 | 26 | 53,85% | 1003,82 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2418,23 | 832 | 26 | 61,54% | 2224,61 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 582,12 | 367 | 26 | 42,31% | 1718,60 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 959,27 | 532 | 26 | 50,00% | 1559,94 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1826,04 | 872 | 25 | 56,00% | 1687,27 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 666,40 | 358 | 25 | 48,00% | 1317,05 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1077,80 | 578 | 25 | 52,00% | 1308,07 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2880,00 | 844 | 25 | 52,00% | 2032,11 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75,96 | 126 | 24 | 50,00% | 103,00 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 567,75 | 429 | 24 | 41,67% | 1110,05 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 38,65 | 121 | 23 | 56,52% | 149,87 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 547,35 | 335 | 23 | 52,17% | 1406,84 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 382,83 | 332 | 23 | 65,22% | 1135,43 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 971,09 | 485 | 23 | 34,78% | 987,35 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 122,82 | 147 | 22 | 31,82% | 227,12 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 398,55 | 307 | 22 | 63,64% | 1054,84 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2477,50 | 1063 | 22 | 63,64% | 2825,06 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1096,59 | 637 | 22 | 59,09% | 1713,27 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 985,27 | 540 | 22 | 59,09% | 1262,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 73,24 | 119 | 21 | 47,62% | 59,08 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 240,80 | 237 | 20 | 60,00% | 692,71 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 102,95 | 141 | 20 | 40,00% | 91,93 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1090,20 | 611 | 20 | 50,00% | 1269,46 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 255,30 | 255 | 20 | 65,00% | 833,99 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2134,55 | 652 | 20 | 55,00% | 2336,93 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 228,89 | 285 | 19 | 57,89% | 1049,45 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1498,26 | 788 | 19 | 52,63% | 1456,01 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 677,21 | 238 | 19 | 21,05% | 937,58 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 173,50 | 263 | 18 | 66,67% | 727,85 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 176,78 | 176 | 18 | 61,11% | 488,44 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1916,44 | 733 | 18 | 44,44% | 1298,86 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 305,67 | 200 | 18 | 44,44% | 762,94 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 29,39 | 98 | 18 | 66,67% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 933,83 | 554 | 18 | 61,11% | 1788,74 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 270,11 | 394 | 18 | 55,56% | 486,98 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 67,12 | 121 | 17 | 35,29% | 54,77 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3165,65 | 1103 | 17 | 58,82% | 2425,84 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2341,88 | 915 | 17 | 47,06% | 1987,51 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 824,06 | 607 | 17 | 52,94% | 1227,77 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 984,31 | 461 | 16 | 50,00% | 1231,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 160,94 | 186 | 16 | 68,75% | 535,37 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1302,25 | 557 | 16 | 62,50% | 2206,21 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1062,07 | 822 | 15 | 60,00% | 1765,80 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 838,93 | 553 | 15 | 60,00% | 1540,44 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 78,07 | 125 | 15 | 60,00% | 182,91 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 148,00 | 222 | 15 | 73,33% | 454,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 553,27 | 380 | 15 | 40,00% | 1481,20 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2236,53 | 899 | 15 | 66,67% | 2394,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 237,93 | 302 | 14 | 71,43% | 799,93 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1351,93 | 624 | 14 | 35,71% | 833,53 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 585,31 | 309 | 13 | 53,85% | 1309,57 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 712,85 | 397 | 13 | 46,15% | 2139,76 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1898,54 | 1135 | 13 | 61,54% | 2523,52 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 2232,00 | 1168 | 13 | 69,23% | 3205,06 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 58,50 | 105 | 12 | 41,67% | 26,04 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 703,92 | 579 | 12 | 75,00% | 1115,38 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 77,75 | 77 | 12 | 25,00% | 32,24 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3115,00 | 864 | 12 | 41,67% | 2453,91 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 939,33 | 475 | 12 | 50,00% | 884,97 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1228,42 | 888 | 12 | 83,33% | 1495,80 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2547,17 | 780 | 12 | 33,33% | 2403,78 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 364,00 | 335 | 11 | 54,55% | 1371,63 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 313,00 | 331 | 11 | 54,55% | 1487,93 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 803,00 | 422 | 11 | 36,36% | 868,43 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 66,00 | 98 | 11 | 54,55% | 187,80 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1497,09 | 779 | 11 | 63,64% | 2580,10 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 913,09 | 572 | 11 | 54,55% | 1465,48 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1914,27 | 685 | 11 | 45,45% | 1888,07 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 74,30 | 132 | 10 | 40,00% | 26,65 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 79,80 | 111 | 10 | 50,00% | 236,53 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2332,50 | 1088 | 10 | 80,00% | 2136,08 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 839,10 | 583 | 10 | 80,00% | 1654,53 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 507,60 | 318 | 10 | 40,00% | 428,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 39,30 | 100 | 10 | 20,00% | 0,31 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 957,40 | 536 | 10 | 70,00% | 1433,23 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 810,50 | 438 | 10 | 70,00% | 1604,54 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 916,10 | 378 | 10 | 40,00% | 696,37 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1249,10 | 701 | 10 | 80,00% | 2274,95 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1294,30 | 971 | 10 | 70,00% | 1681,24 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1010,20 | 566 | 10 | 70,00% | 2054,54 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 690,80 | 366 | 10 | 60,00% | 1127,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 794,00 | 580 | 10 | 60,00% | 1596,17 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1116,50 | 519 | 10 | 50,00% | 1202,87 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1249,50 | 490 | 10 | 40,00% | 1287,14 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1076,00 | 528 | 10 | 30,00% | 1204,95 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1643,40 | 620 | 10 | 70,00% | 1814,18 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 87,00 | 134 | 9 | 55,56% | 292,69 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118,00 | 103 | 9 | 22,22% | 260,63 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1822,89 | 988 | 9 | 55,56% | 2337,46 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 178,00 | 181 | 9 | 44,44% | 439,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 796,22 | 607 | 9 | 55,56% | 995,15 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 653,89 | 418 | 9 | 55,56% | 983,18 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2185,22 | 900 | 9 | 66,67% | 2045,32 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 497,00 | 268 | 9 | 11,11% | 570,47 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2880,67 | 870 | 9 | 55,56% | 2681,72 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 537,88 | 349 | 8 | 37,50% | 2008,04 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 822,38 | 412 | 8 | 50,00% | 1696,54 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 182,38 | 165 | 8 | 50,00% | 615,75 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 126,75 | 164 | 8 | 62,50% | 506,49 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 219,75 | 152 | 8 | 62,50% | 612,85 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1069,63 | 731 | 8 | 62,50% | 2011,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3476,50 | 732 | 8 | 62,50% | 3019,57 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 327,63 | 387 | 8 | 37,50% | 1488,94 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 14,14 | 53 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 179,29 | 297 | 7 | 71,43% | 649,50 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 64,71 | 130 | 7 | 42,86% | 43,03 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 465,29 | 331 | 7 | 42,86% | 1914,84 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 693,00 | 404 | 7 | 42,86% | 1434,87 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 656,43 | 557 | 7 | 71,43% | 1251,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 729,29 | 675 | 7 | 57,14% | 1013,06 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 664,14 | 432 | 7 | 42,86% | 1139,60 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2747,86 | 1103 | 7 | 71,43% | 2268,81 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2099,14 | 616 | 7 | 14,29% | 928,31 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 147,33 | 182 | 6 | 33,33% | 647,48 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 385,33 | 318 | 6 | 16,67% | 323,02 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 141,00 | 204 | 6 | 83,33% | 403,46 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 104,40 | 189 | 5 | 60,00% | 422,48 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 90,40 | 182 | 5 | 20,00% | 109,76 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2403,40 | 601 | 5 | 40,00% | 1404,49 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 397,80 | 395 | 5 | 60,00% | 824,28 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 818,20 | 484 | 5 | 60,00% | 935,77 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 170,80 | 176 | 5 | 40,00% | 372,24 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 597,40 | 250 | 5 | 40,00% | 1137,51 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 364,80 | 346 | 5 | 60,00% | 1650,71 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2315,40 | 623 | 5 | 20,00% | 2437,28 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 292,25 | 362 | 4 | 50,00% | 1188,80 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 801,75 | 596 | 4 | 25,00% | 739,79 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 40,75 | 119 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 656,50 | 439 | 4 | 75,00% | 1701,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 328,75 | 326 | 4 | 50,00% | 1023,43 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1623,75 | 1264 | 4 | 100,00% | 2773,42 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 565,00 | 563 | 4 | 100,00% | 2073,76 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 200,67 | 249 | 3 | 33,33% | 578,28 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 930,33 | 806 | 3 | 66,67% | 881,54 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 26,00 | 68 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 138,00 | 191 | 3 | 33,33% | 388,52 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 155,50 | 207 | 2 | 50,00% | 646,70 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 31,50 | 83 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 138,00 | 136 | 2 | 50,00% | 517,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1407,00 | 930 | 2 | 100,00% | 2198,81 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1235,00 | 1059 | 2 | 100,00% | 1874,94 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 1070,00 | 1185 | 2 | 100,00% | 2592,34 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 366,50 | 363 | 2 | 0,00% | 1027,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 26,00 | 57 | 2 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 197,00 | 419 | 1 | 100,00% | 1264,19 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 84,00 | 145 | 1 | 100,00% | 415,12 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 385,00 | 720 | 1 | 100,00% | 2224,24 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1416,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 1094,72 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 141,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 264,95 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 139,00 | 256 | 1 | 100,00% | 548,86 |
kamillos250
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31721 | 0 | 72 | 250 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,06 | 0,00 | 8,40 | 8,88 | ||||
| Victories | 16443 | 51,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 48,61% | 137 | 54,80% |
| Defeats | 14889 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 51,39% | 109 | 43,60% |
| Draws | 389 | 1,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 9619 | 30,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 27,78% | 80 | 32,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28745 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 0,79 | 253 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | 0,00 | 1,10 | 1,49 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26142 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 87 | 1,21 | 268 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.232,49 | 0,00 | 1.826,63 | 2.170,65 | ||||
| Capture points | 27241 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,46 | 293 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 15850 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 541,27 | 0,00 | 778,57 | 885,22 | ||||
| WN7 | 1229,06 | 0,00 | 1185,31 | 1411,74 | ||||
| WN8 | 1677,32 | 0,00 | 1937,31 | 2154,62 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31721 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,06 | |
| Victories | 16443 | 51,84% |
| Defeats | 14889 | 46,94% |
| Draws | 389 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 9619 | 30,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28745 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26142 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.232,49 | |
| Capture points | 27241 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 15850 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 541,27 | |
| WN7 | 1229,06 | |
| WN8 | 1677,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,40 | |
| Victories | 35 | 48,61% |
| Defeats | 37 | 51,39% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 87 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.826,63 | |
| Capture points | 33 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 778,57 | |
| WN7 | 1185,31 | |
| WN8 | 1937,31 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 250 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,88 | |
| Victories | 137 | 54,80% |
| Defeats | 109 | 43,60% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 32,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 253 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 268 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 2.170,65 | |
| Capture points | 293 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 885,22 | |
| WN7 | 1411,74 | |
| WN8 | 2154,62 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 7,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 92,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.353,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 200,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 1 | 7,69% |
| Defeats | 12 | 92,31% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.353,85 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 200,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 599,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 12 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 219,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 599,63 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 1,50 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 219,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 423,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 46,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 423,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 46,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 30,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 69,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 27,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 831,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 40 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 93 | 2,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 385,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Victories | 11 | 30,56% |
| Defeats | 25 | 69,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 831,97 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 93 | 2,58 |
| Experience | 385,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 223 | 49,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 231 | 50,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 183 | 40,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 309 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 313 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.527,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1592 | 3,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2253 | 4,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 711,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 455 | |
| Victories | 223 | 49,01% |
| Defeats | 231 | 50,77% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,22% |
| Battles survived | 183 | 40,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 309 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 313 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.527,13 | |
| Capture points | 1592 | 3,50 |
| Defense points | 2253 | 4,95 |
| Experience | 711,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 333,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 30,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 333,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 30,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen