kirjanovich

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles318471213230
Ø Tier7,729,089,008,80
Victories1570949,33%541,67%646,15%11550,00%
Defeats1567949,23%758,33%753,85%11148,26%
Draws4591,44%00,00%00,00%41,74%
Battles survived943529,63%433,33%538,46%6930,00%
Tanks destroyed254370,80100,83120,921830,80
Destruction ratio1,131,251,501,14
Tanks spotted282690,89252,08251,922581,12
Damage dealt1.041,711.898,581.982,921.418,63
Capture points259430,8100,0000,00470,20
Defense points185260,58594,92594,54630,27
Experience609,68845,25908,00788,45
WN71001,831358,931484,611041,77
WN81192,022907,193036,481442,96
Total
Battles31847
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1570949,33%
Defeats1567949,23%
Draws4591,44%
Battles survived943529,63%
Tanks destroyed254370,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted282690,89
Damage dealt1.041,71
Capture points259430,81
Defense points185260,58
Experience609,68
WN71001,83
WN81192,02
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,08
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted252,08
Damage dealt1.898,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points594,92
Experience845,25
WN71358,93
WN82907,19
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,00
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted251,92
Damage dealt1.982,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points594,54
Experience908,00
WN71484,61
WN83036,48
Past 30 days
Battles230
Ø Tier8,80
Victories11550,00%
Defeats11148,26%
Draws41,74%
Battles survived6930,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2581,12
Damage dealt1.418,63
Capture points470,20
Defense points630,27
Experience788,45
WN71041,77
WN81442,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2342,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2953,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,940,000,000,00
Capture points661,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience602,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2342,59%
Defeats2953,70%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1527,78%
Tanks destroyed250,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted310,57
Damage dealt1.050,94
Capture points661,22
Defense points120,22
Experience602,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points252,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt971,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points252,50
Experience618,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience220,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt357,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience220,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt806,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt806,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience516,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories7347,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7649,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5334,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,930,000,000,00
Capture points890,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3572,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience481,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories7347,71%
Defeats7649,67%
Draws42,61%
Battles survived5334,64%
Tanks destroyed1080,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1400,92
Damage dealt1.255,93
Capture points890,58
Defense points3572,33
Experience481,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7544,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9154,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5532,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,410,000,000,00
Capture points1961,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2221,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience465,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7544,91%
Defeats9154,49%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived5532,93%
Tanks destroyed880,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1320,79
Damage dealt585,41
Capture points1961,17
Defense points2221,33
Experience465,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.199,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience285,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81228,80693164049,82%1533,06
T-5491176,23712105149,57%1262,69
IS7906,3464379053,29%1357,51
IS-7101608,6969979047,09%1272,34
T-62A101497,1269578450,38%1309,89
IS-381174,3868159449,49%1370,80
T110E5101689,9973951349,71%1344,54
M10391398,3172540248,51%1386,57
T-1091295,7965534146,33%1241,35
T-448739,8360533850,00%958,44
T-34-856472,0137433747,18%804,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5367,4045032653,07%962,78
Object 430U101617,4472432347,37%1293,15
E 7591536,8980131153,38%1578,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101913,5371630946,28%1446,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5227,5025929546,44%445,48
E 25 7741,8753329450,68%993,97
ST-I91738,7582428550,53%1879,56
Object 43091343,7773527046,67%1180,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81189,2175326751,31%1437,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91215,6273125853,10%1190,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518789,4244925751,75%851,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101563,1265425648,05%1227,12
T71 DA7498,8757725648,05%921,33
ISU-15281128,8851325146,22%1110,38
T-437563,6749624553,06%847,46
KV-15363,0227624245,45%563,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 232,9214723745,57%60,08
M48A5 Patton101628,8475823651,69%1269,37
AMX 13 909773,6467023250,00%1098,65
T54E191449,5375622754,19%1392,38
Object 140101528,6274022449,11%1228,76
T3091282,6565721748,85%987,46
T6981019,8461821750,23%1327,10
T3281104,3871621650,00%1301,66
Prototipo Standard B91504,8369821546,51%1323,03
E 5091173,2161321340,85%966,75
Tiger II81241,1669721252,83%1555,73
Panther II8828,3466121050,95%1056,70
Object 70491503,4564520649,51%1140,56
KV-481192,5976720456,37%1623,76
Grille 15101641,3358620340,89%975,25
STG Guard 81231,0574420052,50%1645,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507683,9642418843,09%765,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91706,8186518753,48%1509,82
AE Phase I 91449,4877518749,20%1381,77
T7 Combat Car 256,9418917646,02%81,49
T57 Heavy101464,3364817448,85%1011,72
KV-37742,3947716956,80%940,30
Škoda T 5091465,1073716753,29%1341,61
Leopard 1101698,8865516744,31%1116,61
T28 Prototype81150,9266116549,70%1267,85
Panther7626,7357616452,44%949,09
E 100101560,2969416345,40%1062,97
M18 Hellcat6717,4248816347,24%1279,72
Type 586627,1156616151,55%1337,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8610,5862815952,83%1167,07
T2971064,0574215056,67%1497,85
KV-856558,1536914944,97%802,71
WZ-12091030,7959314835,14%741,59
IS-271113,0976914456,25%1774,06
AMX 13 757524,1556913958,99%1183,75
Bisonte C45 81311,8578613644,85%1317,75
Škoda T 256463,9643513544,44%729,11
T25/27903,8461213447,76%1391,34
T110E4101599,9671013452,99%1084,01
Char Futur 4 91588,8881013452,99%1465,99
VK 30.01 (H)5390,6235113357,89%941,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81060,4477213350,38%1241,48
SU-1527948,9464612951,94%1421,09
VK 36.01 (H)6346,1737312851,56%430,47
T-345258,3336312654,76%612,21
ARL 446744,0654812549,60%1387,79
Conqueror91714,0586212451,61%1666,05
IS-4101800,6769012146,28%1335,69
T-1506352,5728311847,46%369,91
53TP Markowskiego8901,3666511250,00%932,13
Leopard Prototyp A91248,3970011251,79%1014,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91106,4271511152,25%913,78
Tiger I71141,4579011059,09%1763,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91328,2562110948,62%998,58
Kunze Panzer 91622,7777910852,78%1573,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6639,6441710747,66%972,33
XM69 Hacker112026,8984810754,21%1390,18
T-34-17811,3366010649,06%1238,48
Type 6191412,1269410547,62%1319,35
T675453,544339855,10%1130,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505425,433209645,83%814,01
Hummel6543,123949549,47%737,39
T28 Concept 7714,224759547,37%823,23
UDES 1691306,487479451,06%1213,24
AMX 12 t6310,944199450,00%690,28
UDES 14 Alt 581072,196389341,94%1233,93
Type 6891412,547529247,83%1087,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,181849153,85%154,38
Sturer Emil7685,644749142,86%758,53
E 50 Ausf. M101743,367589150,55%1402,05
Object 277101600,606999143,96%1091,89
Light Mk. VIC 232,121369140,66%22,87
STA-18968,426199036,67%1056,96
T-46353,461229050,00%95,60
60TP Lewandowskiego101698,717359043,33%1105,21
T-34-3 81114,177189053,33%1331,86
T-284206,192078951,69%513,78
T-34-28762,696398946,07%814,97
IS-2 shielded 7913,705948942,70%1026,42
AMX 30 B101717,637978859,09%1499,45
Ares 8591358,007928852,27%1198,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81258,926088744,83%1102,68
Super Hellcat 7779,995908755,17%1162,19
P.44 Pantera8956,446418651,16%1090,67
Nashorn6798,085868654,65%1573,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191473,218998564,71%1671,60
SU-130PM 81417,697198544,71%1282,37
Wespe3177,611408246,34%489,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5547,444388235,37%1216,16
Grille5418,462648145,68%819,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68411,785378145,68%580,53
T1 Heavy5607,596058053,75%1450,04
ARL V396568,234567846,15%982,65
Centurion Mk. I8926,976667548,00%1203,14
Object 70591602,078547358,90%1561,39
T-505107,882427252,78%214,83
T216339,425437248,61%835,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 91794,397657251,39%1388,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8935,637357142,25%1642,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519804,536997040,00%1082,88
Concept 1B 91610,418397048,57%1252,27
A-20566,521726946,38%75,36
UDES 15/16101981,307536947,83%1463,62
Panhard AMD 178B6426,295296850,00%1237,22
M5 Stuart4146,182716755,22%306,61
FV215b (183) 101287,756676752,24%852,86
K-91-PT 91301,276866743,28%1078,51
Leo7764,955686642,42%1092,45
M60 101927,148516657,58%1631,66
IS-M8841,416456648,48%810,72
TVP T 50/51101708,926056535,38%1073,31
Challenger7952,856316549,23%1185,87
FV4004 Conway91406,837106451,56%1145,71
P.43 bis6585,575496353,97%1068,50
LPT-67 Šelma91241,707626346,03%1817,36
SU-1006755,875836253,23%1539,56
Object 268101450,066796254,84%1021,69
Type 71102126,208926154,10%1653,44
Indien-Panzer81016,776846154,10%1240,66
AMX ELC bis5242,894276152,46%770,72
TVP VTU Koncept8806,865595938,98%835,88
TNH T Vz. 5191845,549335961,02%1857,61
AMX M4 mle. 457927,856395942,37%1176,78
M66663,984625832,76%876,93
BDR G1 B5514,385025855,17%1127,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81268,867655848,28%1396,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559774,215985853,45%684,15
SU-855499,004625756,14%1308,60
T207987,497245754,39%1492,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91446,427765747,37%1301,66
G.W. Panther7658,745185750,88%673,10
KR-1112092,148565742,11%1248,17
M26 Pershing8682,185185642,86%620,24
Ares 90101811,387655642,86%1285,22
IS-5 (Object 730) 81090,327415657,14%1247,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,232185650,00%146,40
Centurion Action X101913,517185543,64%1482,07
T-29 3195,622465549,09%562,72
Škoda T 245324,874265354,72%886,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007569,424625354,72%780,41
Object 41681064,746435349,06%1234,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8472,115555341,51%631,67
Object 705A101613,727205341,51%1068,09
45TP Habicha7587,855035246,15%574,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,501315242,31%15,02
VK 16.02 Leopard595,732305154,90%177,44
M75262,614035150,98%923,37
Comet7656,315535137,25%899,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4103,021525143,14%142,27
BZ-75102023,447925048,00%1386,14
Charioteer81100,386315046,00%1061,14
Crusader6305,004134955,10%938,31
Ikv 1035243,412994938,78%326,96
Caernarvon8923,006464936,73%790,82
AMX 50 B101754,657674948,98%1223,20
StuG IV 5350,843044940,82%695,78
Black Prince7898,547224850,00%1162,41
Type T-345380,754404856,25%1118,74
Type 4 Ju-To71016,197504858,33%1466,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810828,925544845,83%572,61
Super Conqueror101736,069344864,58%1373,39
Ares 7581182,118244755,32%1344,51
Archer5343,303354645,65%639,00
BT-7 artillery 366,521384632,61%0,03
TNH 105/100081259,497484544,44%1423,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,041754560,00%266,48
Hotchkiss EBR7376,895074447,73%636,91
Stridsyxa 81569,188494452,27%1624,77
M3 Lee4188,652484346,51%486,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,621504240,48%245,18
Churchill VII6558,214364235,71%764,68
Projet Louis 9858,407514254,76%1180,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581779,1710854173,17%1942,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu6786,535914045,00%1005,12
FV4005 Stage II101244,555524042,50%710,23
Lago4122,542383953,85%239,81
Cromwell6235,003083933,33%163,21
AT 25351,214123948,72%661,25
Type 5781132,547833961,54%1266,33
Lorraine 40 t 81024,366443946,15%1034,11
M415316,184093860,53%465,26
M2 Medium Tank3100,871313844,74%158,17
M4A1 Sherman5625,685953748,65%2062,22
Windhund 81501,057393754,05%1486,39
ELC EVEN 90 8636,687233756,76%1244,44
1108923,867333661,11%1096,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,401903554,29%333,63
Škoda T 177518,976183548,57%1011,48
SU-76M4118,491423545,71%120,53
M8A14220,432993568,57%603,36
Emil I81174,477283452,94%1244,18
SU-85B4281,912993441,18%551,89
BT-74100,271593345,45%137,61
P.43 ter7673,706553363,64%1078,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 101837,307533339,39%1010,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6523,245053351,52%1302,35
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91397,677063342,42%957,40
MKA 2119,671813333,33%206,73
Stinger 102043,187583333,33%1244,88
43 M. Toldi III 355,341303240,63%54,53
Object 777 Version II 91659,529663167,74%1594,37
40TP Habicha6488,104433043,33%727,31
AMX 50 10081111,035772934,48%902,66
STB-1101747,838842968,97%1426,80
STK-2112010,798372944,83%1134,65
A-4471072,697362958,62%1762,99
AMX 65 t8915,796292842,86%905,35
HWK 128724,857492751,85%1225,67
121101548,628122665,38%1242,09
KV-26419,583422657,69%577,15
P.435316,764022544,00%695,87
Vz. 44-171378,569142552,00%2058,81
M374205,482502540,00%526,52
M3 Stuart3116,921812445,83%282,62
M5A1 Stuart4306,673892445,83%1122,86
VK 30.02 (D)7691,886462458,33%1071,67
Tiger (P)71094,587412441,67%1469,60
TS-54 81269,928162445,83%1204,47
A46 6484,836052445,83%1691,90
Nergal 81277,388462458,33%1401,42
T-26249,78742326,09%0,56
Valentine3154,172652356,52%452,53
Mitsu 1085616,305352347,83%1093,32
Marder 38T4382,614762365,22%1137,45
Achilles6448,613182343,48%547,40
VK 30.02 (M)6568,173732352,17%985,74
Panhard EBR 909587,046562343,48%715,39
ST vz. 394143,091512231,82%186,49
Covenanter5207,644332268,18%767,20
G.W. Tiger (P)8758,005562142,86%672,83
FV601 Saladin81314,717802147,62%1577,68
Škoda T 45 7909,817032147,62%1106,96
Strv m/425204,653022045,00%320,83
Vz. 55101789,608462055,00%1344,74
Somua SAu 404197,952872050,00%370,31
S35 CA5681,105792055,00%1927,57
AMX 13 105101259,907562055,00%1531,81
T-116 363,001812055,00%161,16
Churchill Crocodile 6945,608292055,00%1557,21
LT vz. 383128,321541936,84%238,73
P26/404205,792981947,37%379,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6424,213311936,84%484,52
T376440,794101947,37%1032,52
GSOR the TANK 91416,056791931,58%1243,32
KV-1SA 5614,585461947,37%1418,10
AMR 35 273,471731952,63%209,50
Turtle Mk. I 81309,897881947,37%1225,17
Buryan 91744,847761942,11%1323,48
VK 30.01 (P)6821,396511838,89%1362,17
M127606,894601833,33%479,49
M446481,224041844,44%588,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII101750,507371838,89%1081,49
Stitch 81244,727381844,44%1295,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7671,766461752,94%998,57
Type 1 Chi-He4227,763071764,71%704,87
AMX AC mle. 467719,945021752,94%891,59
Fantôme 91595,126411729,41%1400,55
Leox 91622,068111758,82%1375,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,191051637,50%96,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,504521662,50%1257,44
Chieftain/T95 81517,389511656,25%2255,54
Type 4 Chi-To6867,676511546,67%1800,76
AMX 404125,531961553,33%317,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6793,006261533,33%1264,43
Patton the Tank 91354,606111526,67%1265,34
B14334,505451464,29%1098,01
AT-12106,141101457,14%303,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7554,146411450,00%1054,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3172,313221369,23%620,58
M24 Chaffee5162,924181369,23%517,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6511,775941353,85%1014,37
AMX AC mle. 488523,774151323,08%253,20
FSV Scheme A7858,627081353,85%1259,63
Char Mle. 75 9933,698541369,23%1323,63
Löwe 81048,775191315,38%873,57
Strv 746896,335881266,67%1781,49
T2 Medium Tank2105,361341136,36%300,83
CC-46 Pancernik 91445,187401154,55%1122,07
AS-XX 40 t111449,64490119,09%747,37
MS-1113,60881070,00%250,54
Alecto4513,906331050,00%1861,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 71649,9010501050,00%2933,42
Cobra 91593,507241050,00%1265,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,44161922,22%214,24
Staghound Mk. III6910,78929977,78%2172,32
T1E6 297,78172955,56%365,80
Renault FT 75 BS2127,13173862,50%745,08
BT-22109,75124825,00%316,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101817,13756850,00%1244,32
Fiat 3000149,00153757,14%141,13
AMX ELC 901 6624,57644757,14%1906,50
Chi-Ni2229,33434650,00%1318,08
Renault Otsu148,50121633,33%0,74
M2 Light2106,17130650,00%281,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4247,00370666,67%780,44
Renault UE 573271,00355650,00%696,55
BZ-6891776,83789650,00%1521,59
Strv fm/21122,2053520,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3263,60511540,00%767,81
Leichttraktor17,6028540,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3298,80255540,00%864,01
Black Prince II 7625,80437520,00%507,26
T-50-2 6473,40447580,00%1311,79
Ashbringer 102344,60755560,00%1629,70
Char de transition 6691,40611560,00%1038,99
T1 Cunningham17,001540,00%0,00
Matilda4172,50200425,00%197,91
4TP126,50171475,00%264,10
D1210,005640,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,00111425,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3191,00197425,00%508,37
T56 GMC3215,25213450,00%724,28
Cruiser Mk. III3109,75184425,00%257,52
Waffenträger auf E 100101691,75683450,00%1145,00
T-34 with L-11 4757,501009475,00%3653,91
Sentinelle 9898,50561450,00%516,47
Strv m/382171,67358366,67%808,40
Valentine AT4388,00444366,67%1238,22
VK 28.016639,0035730,00%1703,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5385,67458366,67%1071,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5811,67958333,33%2034,24
L-60 218,67148333,33%0,00
M7 Priest3300,50283250,00%767,58
Cruiser Mk. I1345,00297250,00%2002,69
Marder II3379,00286250,00%1184,41
Renault FT AC235,507020,00%3,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10995,5050720,00%894,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4212,5018520,00%335,56
Kolohousenka1343,003981100,00%2501,34
Renault FT123,007510,00%0,00
Ikv 723204,003841100,00%629,08
T-45 20,003610,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6117,0016410,00%16,18
Strv S1 8224,0023710,00%3,10
Valentine II 4102,005961100,00%319,21
LTP 392,006310,00%149,25
FCM 2C 3816,0064510,00%2090,25
Valiant 5101,0043510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-10
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-01
Left: 2025-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-25
Left: 2024-07-31